Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Groups
U10
U12
U14
U16
U19
Open B
Login
ORA
Ontario Ringette
Southern Region
Southern Region Ringette League
ORA :: Southern Region Scoreboard for Nov 03, 2018
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Ringette
ORA
Southern Region
Calendar
Nov 03, 2018
Header Ad Unit
SRRL Scoreboard For Nov 03, 2018
Full Calendar
Saturday, Nov 03, 2018 (13 Games)
Nov 03, 2018 10:00 AM
U12 First Half
U12
Niagara Falls
Niagara Falls Daredevils
5
Markham
Markham Bears
8
Milliken Mills
Milliken Mills Community Centre - Markham
View Map
Nov 03, 2018 12:00 PM
U10 First Half
U10
Markham
Markham Bears
7
Caledonia
Caledonia Lightning
14
HCCC (Almas)
Haldimand County Community Centre (Almas) - Caledonia
View Map
Nov 03, 2018 1:00 PM
U14 First Half
U14
Burlington
Burlington Blast
1
Caledonia - F
Caledonia Lightning - F
10
HCCC (Clark)
Haldimand County Community Centre (Clark) - Caledonia
View Map
Nov 03, 2018 1:30 PM
U16 First Half
U16
Niagara Falls
Niagara Falls Daredevils
5
Burlington
Burlington Blast
3
Mainway (B)
Mainway Recreation Centre (Arena B) - Burlington
View Map
Nov 03, 2018 2:00 PM
U14 First Half
U14
Hamilton
Hamilton Heat
4
Caledonia - A
Caledonia Lightning - A
1
HCCC (Clark)
Haldimand County Community Centre (Clark) - Caledonia
View Map
Nov 03, 2018 3:00 PM
U19 First Half
U19
Whitby
Whitby Wild
6
Richmond Hill
Richmond Hill Lightning
7
Ed Sackfield (North)
Ed Sackfield Arena (North Pad) - Richmond Hill
View Map
Nov 03, 2018 4:00 PM
U16 First Half
U16
Etobicoke
Etobicoke Stingers
4
Cambridge
Cambridge Turbos
2
Karl Homuth
Karl Homuth Arena - Cambridge
View Map
Nov 03, 2018 4:30 PM
U19 First Half
U19
Mississauga
Mississauga Mustangs
1
Burlington
Burlington Blast
3
Mainway (A)
Mainway Recreation Centre (Arena A) - Burlington
View Map
Nov 03, 2018 5:00 PM
Open B First Half
Open B
St. Catharines Hendriks
St. Catharines Hendriks
1
Cambridge Nie
Cambridge Nie
5
Karl Homuth
Karl Homuth Arena - Cambridge
View Map
Nov 03, 2018 5:30 PM
Open B First Half
Open B
Mississauga
Mississauga Mustangs
4
Burlington
Burlington Blast
8
Mainway (A)
Mainway Recreation Centre (Arena A) - Burlington
View Map
Nov 03, 2018 6:00 PM
U10 First Half
U10
Paris Thunder
Paris Thunder
7
Cambridge
Cambridge Turbos
0
Karl Homuth
Karl Homuth Arena - Cambridge
View Map
Nov 03, 2018 6:15 PM
U10 First Half
U10
Hamilton -P
Hamilton Heat-P
9
Etobicoke
Etobicoke Stingers
9
Centennial Park (East)
Centennial Park Arenas (East Rink) - Etobicoke
View Map
Nov 03, 2018 6:30 PM
U12 First Half
U12
Burlington - E
Burlington Blast - E
3
Mississauga
Mississauga Mustangs
6
Iceland (4)
Iceland Arenas (Rink 4) - Mississauga
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:29 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 28, 2024 5:29 PM