Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Groups
U10
U12
U14
U16
U19
Open B
Login
ORA
Ontario Ringette
Southern Region
Southern Region Ringette League
ORA :: Southern Region Scoreboard for Dec 09, 2018
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Ringette
ORA
Southern Region
Calendar
Dec 09, 2018
Header Ad Unit
SRRL Scoreboard For Dec 09, 2018
Full Calendar
Sunday, Dec 09, 2018 (17 Games)
Dec 09, 2018 10:15 AM
U12 First Half
U12
Hamilton
Hamilton Heat
3
Mississauga
Mississauga Mustangs
6
Iceland (4)
Iceland Arenas (Rink 4) - Mississauga
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 10:15 AM
U16 First Half
U16
Caledonia
Caledonia Lightning
7
Newmarket
Newmarket Rays
0
Magna (Honda)
Magna Centre (Honda) - Newmarket
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 11:00 AM
U10 First Half
U10
Caledonia
Caledonia Lightning
1
Burlington #1
Burlington Blast #1
6
Nelson
Nelson Recreation Centre - Burlington
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 11:30 AM
U19 First Half
U19
Whitby
Whitby Wild
6
Caledonia
Caledonia Lightning
7
HCCC (Almas)
Haldimand County Community Centre (Almas) - Caledonia
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 12:00 PM
U10 First Half
U10
Mississauga
Mississauga Mustangs
2
Burlington #2
Burlington Blast #2
9
Nelson
Nelson Recreation Centre - Burlington
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 1:00 PM
U19 First Half
U19
This Game Is
Cancelled
Mississauga
Mississauga Mustangs
-
Paris Thunder
Paris Thunder
-
Brant Sports (Gurney)
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney) - Paris
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 1:00 PM
U14 First Half
U14
Etobicoke
Etobicoke Stingers
4
Niagara Falls
Niagara Falls Daredevils
6
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting) - Niagara Falls
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 1:15 PM
U16 First Half
U16
This Game Is
Cancelled
Caledonia
Caledonia Lightning
-
Mississauga
Mississauga Mustangs
-
Iceland (4)
Iceland Arenas (Rink 4) - Mississauga
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 2:00 PM
U12 First Half
U12
Etobicoke - Burgandy
Etobicoke Stingers - Burgandy
2
Paris Thunder U12
Paris Thunder - U12
9
Brant Sports (Gurney)
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney) - Paris
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 3:00 PM
U12 First Half
U12
Markham
Markham Bears
1
St. Catharines
St. Catharines Comets
6
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 3) - St Catharines
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 4:00 PM
U16 First Half
U16
Burlington
Burlington Blast
3
Etobicoke
Etobicoke Stingers
2
Long Branch
Long Branch Arena - Etobicoke
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 4:00 PM
U19 First Half
U19
Caledonia
Caledonia Lightning
3
St. Catharines
St. Catharines Comets
4
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 3) - St Catharines
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 5:00 PM
U19 First Half
U19
Whitby
Whitby Wild
3
Etobicoke
Etobicoke Stingers
6
Long Branch
Long Branch Arena - Etobicoke
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 5:00 PM
U10 First Half
U10
St. Catharines
St. Catharines Comets
7
Hamilton -R
Hamilton Heat-R
0
Inch Park
Inch Park Arena - Hamilton
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 5:00 PM
Open B First Half
Open B
Burlington
Burlington Blast
4
St. Catharines Hendriks
St. Catharines Hendriks
3
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 3) - St Catharines
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 5:30 PM
U19 First Half
U19
Burlington
Burlington Blast
4
Newmarket
Newmarket Rays
4
EGSC (Sharon East)
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon East) - Sharon
View Map
Dec 09, 2018 6:00 PM
U10 First Half
U10
Niagara Falls
Niagara Falls Daredevils
-
Hamilton -P
Hamilton Heat-P
-
Inch Park
Inch Park Arena - Hamilton
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:49 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 25, 2024 1:49 PM