ORA :: Southern Region Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

32 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U16 Jan 26
10:30A
Jan 26 10:30 AM Caledonia Lightning Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U16 Jan 26
11:00A
Jan 26 11:00 AM Niagara Falls Daredevils Markham Bears Milliken Mills
U16 Jan 26
11:30A
Jan 26 11:30 AM Cambridge Turbos Paris Thunder - U14 Brant Sports (Davis)
U19 Jan 26
11:45A
Jan 26 11:45 AM Mississauga Mustangs Newmarket Rays Magna (Honda)
U16 Jan 26
1:15P
Jan 26 1:15 PM Burlington Blast Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U12 Jan 26
1:30P
Jan 26 1:30 PM Markham Bears Burlington Blast - E Mainway (B)
U19 Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Paris Thunder Cambridge Turbos Karl Homuth
U12 Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils Cambridge Turbos Karl Homuth
U10 Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM St. Catharines Comets Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U14 Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers Richmond Hill Lightning Ed Sackfield
U10 Jan 26
5:00P
Jan 26 5:00 PM Hamilton Heat-P Cambridge Turbos-S Karl Homuth
U14 Jan 26
5:00P
Jan 26 5:00 PM Caledonia Lightning - F Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U10 Jan 27
9:45A
Jan 27 9:45 AM Burlington Blast - C Richmond Hill Lightning Tom Graham (Green)
U14 Jan 27
10:15A
Jan 27 10:15 AM Etobicoke Stingers Newmarket Rays Magna (Pfaff)
U19 Jan 27
10:15A
Jan 27 10:15 AM Burlington Blast Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
Open B Jan 27
11:15A
Jan 27 11:15 AM Caledonia Hughes Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U10 Jan 27
12:00P
Jan 27 12:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers Burlington Blast- M Nelson
U10 Jan 27
12:30P
Jan 27 12:30 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
U10 Jan 27
1:00P
Jan 27 1:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Gurney)
U14 Jan 27
1:00P
Jan 27 1:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (4 - Centennial)
Open B Jan 27
1:00P
Jan 27 1:00 PM Paris Thunder Cambridge Nie Hespeler (1)
U16 Jan 27
2:00P
Jan 27 2:00 PM Paris Thunder - U14 Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (4 - Centennial)
U19 Jan 27
2:00P
Jan 27 2:00 PM Newmarket Rays Sunderland Stingerz Sunderland
U12 Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Burlington Blast - N St. Catharines Comets S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U12 Jan 27
4:00P
Jan 27 4:00 PM Barrie Blizzard Bly Etobicoke Stingers - Burgandy Long Branch
Open B Jan 27
4:00P
Jan 27 4:00 PM Caledonia Loo St. Catharines Hendriks S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U10 Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Cambridge Turbos-S Hamilton Heat-R Inch Park
U16 Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs Barrie Blizzard Stroud-Innisfil
U16 Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Paris Thunder Etobicoke Stingers Long Branch
Open B Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Burlington Blast St. Catharines Thomson S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U16 Jan 27
5:30P
Jan 27 5:30 PM Cambridge Turbos Newmarket Rays EGSC (Sharon East)
U10 Jan 27
6:00P
Jan 27 6:00 PM Cambridge Turbos-N Hamilton Heat-P Inch Park
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:45 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 23, 2019 12:45 AM