ORA :: Southern Region Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

34 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
Open B Oct 19
8:30P
Oct 19 8:30 PM St. Catharines Thomson Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U10 Oct 20
9:00A
Oct 20 9:00 AM Hamilton Heat-R Markham Bears Milliken Mills
U16 Oct 20
10:00A
Oct 20 10:00 AM Burlington Blast Markham Bears Milliken Mills
U10 Oct 20
10:30A
Oct 20 10:30 AM Burlington Blast - C Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U12 Oct 20
10:45A
Oct 20 10:45 AM Etobicoke Stingers - Gold Newmarket Rays Magna (Honda)
U19 Oct 20
11:30A
Oct 20 11:30 AM Cambridge Turbos Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U19 Oct 20
1:15P
Oct 20 1:15 PM Etobicoke Stingers Whitby Wild IPSC (4)
U12 Oct 20
1:30P
Oct 20 1:30 PM Paris Thunder Burlington Blast - N Mainway (B)
U10 Oct 20
2:00P
Oct 20 2:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
U12 Oct 20
3:00P
Oct 20 3:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers - Burgandy Cambridge Turbos Karl Homuth
Open B Oct 20
3:00P
Oct 20 3:00 PM Paris Thunder Caledonia Loo HCCC (Clark)
U14 Oct 20
3:30P
Oct 20 3:30 PM Caledonia Lightning - A Burlington Blast Mainway (B)
U10 Oct 20
4:00P
Oct 20 4:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs Cambridge Turbos-N Karl Homuth
U10 Oct 20
4:00P
Oct 20 4:00 PM Burlington Blast- M Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U12 Oct 20
5:00P
Oct 20 5:00 PM Hamilton Heat Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Open B Oct 20
5:30P
Oct 20 5:30 PM Caledonia Hughes Burlington Blast Mainway (A)
U10 Oct 21
8:45A
Oct 21 8:45 AM Cambridge Turbos-S Richmond Hill Lightning Tom Graham (Green)
U19 Oct 21
9:45A
Oct 21 9:45 AM Mississauga Mustangs Richmond Hill Lightning Tom Graham (Green)
U10 Oct 21
10:00A
Oct 21 10:00 AM St. Catharines Comets Burlington Blast - C Nelson
U10 Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Hamilton Heat-R Burlington Blast- M Nelson
U16 Oct 21
11:30A
Oct 21 11:30 AM Mississauga Mustangs Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
U12 Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Burlington Blast - E Cambridge Turbos Hespeler (1)
U14 Oct 21
12:30P
Oct 21 12:30 PM Markham Bears Caledonia Lightning - F HCCC (Almas)
U10 Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Caledonia Lightning Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Gurney)
U14 Oct 21
1:30P
Oct 21 1:30 PM Paris Thunder Caledonia Lightning - A HCCC (Almas)
U12 Oct 21
3:00P
Oct 21 3:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils St. Catharines Comets S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U12 Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM Newmarket Rays Etobicoke Stingers - Burgandy Long Branch
U19 Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM Cambridge Turbos St. Catharines Comets S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U19 Oct 21
4:30P
Oct 21 4:30 PM Sunderland Stingerz Newmarket Rays EGSC (Sharon East)
U12 Oct 21
5:00P
Oct 21 5:00 PM Barrie Blizzard Hamilton Heat Inch Park
U14 Oct 21
5:00P
Oct 21 5:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils Etobicoke Stingers Long Branch
Open B Oct 21
5:00P
Oct 21 5:00 PM Cambridge Nie St. Catharines Hendriks S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U14 Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Burlington Blast Hamilton Heat Inch Park
Open B Oct 22
8:30P
Oct 22 8:30 PM St. Catharines Hendriks Caledonia Loo HCCC (Almas)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:00 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 17, 2018 2:00 AM