ORA :: Southern Region Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

29 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
Open B Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM St. Catharines Comets Hen Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U12 Jan 20
10:30A
Jan 20 10:30 AM Richmond Hill Lightning - Sato Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U14 Jan 20
11:30A
Jan 20 11:30 AM Caledonia Lightning Frey Paris Thunder White Brant Sports (Davis)
U14 Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils Caledonia Lightning Arn HCCC (Almas)
Open B Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Paris Thunder Caledonia Lightning McK HCCC (Clark)
U12 Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM St. Catharines Comets Richmond Hill Lightning Applebaum Ed Sackfield
U10 Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Cambridge Turbos U9 Richmond Hill Lightning - Natsheh Ed Sackfield
U10 Jan 20
6:15P
Jan 20 6:15 PM Newmarket Rays Etobicoke Stingers Centennial Park (East)
U10 Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs Richmond Hill Lightning - Price Ed Sackfield
U12 Jan 20
7:15P
Jan 20 7:15 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils Etobicoke Stingers Centennial Park (East)
U19 Jan 20
8:15P
Jan 20 8:15 PM St. Catharines Comets Etobicoke Stingers Centennial Park (East)
U10 Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Cambridge Turbos Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (4 - Centennial)
U14 Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Hamilton Heat Paris Thunder Teal Brant Sports (Gurney)
U14 Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers Paris Thunder White Brant Sports (Gurney)
U16 Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Paris Thunder Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (4 - Centennial)
U14 Jan 21
2:15P
Jan 21 2:15 PM Cambridge Turbos Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U12 Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils St. Catharines Comets Burgoyne
U12 Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Markham Bears - Arnott Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U16 Jan 21
3:30P
Jan 21 3:30 PM Cambridge Turbos Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
U16 Jan 21
3:45P
Jan 21 3:45 PM Richmond Hill Lightning Etobicoke Stingers Long Branch
U19 Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Burlington Blast St. Catharines Comets Burgoyne
U10 Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Burlington Blast Scot Newmarket Rays EGSC (Sharon East)
U14 Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Burlington Blast Caledonia Lightning Frey HCCC (Almas)
U10 Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Paris Thunder Hamilton Heat Inch Park
Open B Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Burlington Blast St. Catharines Comets Thom Burgoyne
U19 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Gurney)
U19 Jan 22
7:30P
Jan 22 7:30 PM St. Catharines Comets Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
Open B Jan 22
8:30P
Jan 22 8:30 PM St. Catharines Comets Thom Caledonia Lightning Loo HCCC (Almas)
Open B Jan 26
8:30P
Jan 26 8:30 PM Caledonia Lightning McK Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:28 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 19, 2018 12:28 AM