OMHA :: Playdowns Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
March 2020
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MPW Mar 01
11:30A
Mar 01 11:30 AM Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 5 - 4 St. Thomas Jr Stars4 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BAN Mar 01
11:30A
Mar 01 11:30 AM Southpoint Capitals7 7 - 3 Garden City Merritton AE3 Merritton Arena
MID Mar 01
12:00P
Mar 01 12:00 PM Mariposa Lightning5 5 - 4 South Bruce Blades4 Teeswater Arena
ATO Mar 01
12:45P
Mar 01 12:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors1 1 - 6 Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MATO Mar 01
1:00P
Mar 01 1:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats4 4 - 5 Quinte West Hawks5 Duncan McDonald (1)
MATO Mar 01
1:00P
Mar 01 1:00 PM Southpoint Capitals5 5 - 1 New Hamburg Huskies1 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MATO Mar 01
1:00P
Mar 01 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats AE2 2 - 3 Belleville Bulls AE3 Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
ATO Mar 01
1:00P
Mar 01 1:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks AE2 2 - 3 Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks3 Eddie Bush
PW Mar 01
1:00P
Mar 01 1:00 PM Douro Dukes2 2 - 0 Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 Lucknow Arena
ATO Mar 01
1:30P
Mar 01 1:30 PM Penetang Flames2 2 - 6 Kincardine Kinucks6 Davidson Centre
ATO Mar 01
1:30P
Mar 01 1:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 4 - 3 Mariposa Lightning3 Little Britain
ATO Mar 01
1:30P
Mar 01 1:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings1 1 - 7 Drayton Defenders7 PMD Arena
MPW Mar 01
1:30P
Mar 01 1:30 PM Clarington Toros0 0 - 7 Markham Waxers7 Village
BAN Mar 01
1:30P
Mar 01 1:30 PM Huntsville Otters1 1 - 5 Napanee Stars5 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW Mar 01
1:50P
Mar 01 1:50 PM Napanee Stars1 1 - 3 Midland Centennials3 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MATO Mar 01
2:00P
Mar 01 2:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks1 1 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Georgina Sutton
ATO Mar 01
2:00P
Mar 01 2:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks1 1 - 2 Lindsay Muskies2 Lindsay Rec (1)
ATO Mar 01
2:00P
Mar 01 2:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 0 - 8 Kingston Canadians8 Centre 70
PW Mar 01
2:00P
Mar 01 2:00 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 2 Peterborough Petes2 Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
PW Mar 01
2:00P
Mar 01 2:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm1 1 - 3 Parry Sound Shamrocks3 BOCC
MID Mar 01
2:00P
Mar 01 2:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks0 0 - 8 Ennismore Eagles8 Ennismore
PW Mar 01
2:15P
Mar 01 2:15 PM South Muskoka Bears AE2 2 - 4 Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks4 Eddie Bush
BAN Mar 01
2:15P
Mar 01 2:15 PM Barrie Colts White1 1 - 6 Quinte West Hawks6 Duncan McDonald (1)
MID Mar 01
2:30P
Mar 01 2:30 PM Ajax Knights AE3 3 - 1 Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack1 Bayshore
PW Mar 01
2:45P
Mar 01 2:45 PM Dresden Jr. Kings5 5 - 3 Drayton Defenders3 PMD Arena
PW Mar 01
2:45P
Mar 01 2:45 PM Belleville Bulls3 3 - 1 Whitby Wildcats Blue1 IPSC (4)
MMID Mar 01
2:45P
Mar 01 2:45 PM Oakville Rangers Red4 4 - 5 Belle River Canadiens5 ATC (Shuren)
ATO Mar 01
3:00P
Mar 01 3:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks4 4 - 9 East Lambton Eagles9 Watford
ATO Mar 01
3:00P
Mar 01 3:00 PM Wasaga Beach AE Stars2 2 - 5 Mariposa Lightning AE5 Little Britain
PW Mar 01
3:00P
Mar 01 3:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red3 3 - 5 Niagara Falls Flyers5 Gale (4 - Centennial)
PW Mar 01
3:00P
Mar 01 3:00 PM Durham Crusaders1 1 - 3 Shelburne AE Wolves3 Shelburne CDRC
BAN Mar 01
3:00P
Mar 01 3:00 PM Tweed Hawks3 3 - 4 Minto Mad Dogs4 Harriston CC
BAN Mar 01
3:00P
Mar 01 3:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 2 - 3 West Lorne Comets3 West Lorne Arena
MMID Mar 01
3:00P
Mar 01 3:00 PM Welland Tigers Minor4 4 - 1 Hespeler Shamrocks1 Hespeler (1)
ATO Mar 01
3:10P
Mar 01 3:10 PM Woolwich Wildcats0 0 - 3 Riverside Rangers3 WFCU (AM 800)
ATO Mar 01
3:15P
Mar 01 3:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars3 3 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Mar 01
3:30P
Mar 01 3:30 PM Campbellford Colts7 7 - 3 Wasaga Beach Stars3 Wasaga
ATO Mar 01
3:30P
Mar 01 3:30 PM Milton Winterhawks White3 3 - 1 LaSalle Sabres1 Vollmer (A)
PW Mar 01
3:30P
Mar 01 3:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs5 5 - 4 Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 Fenelon Falls
PW Mar 01
3:30P
Mar 01 3:30 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 5 Orangeville Flyers5 Tony Rose (A)
MMID Mar 01
3:30P
Mar 01 3:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion AE7 7 - 1 Belleville Bulls AE1 Quinte S & WC (CAA)
MID Mar 01
3:30P
Mar 01 3:30 PM Drayton Defenders2 2 - 3 Norwich Knighthawks3 Norwich
MID Mar 01
3:40P
Mar 01 3:40 PM Stirling Blues2 2 - 2 Collingwood Blackhawks2 Eddie Bush
MBAN Mar 01
3:45P
Mar 01 3:45 PM Milton Winterhawks6 6 - 0 Kent Cobras0 Thames Campus
ATO Mar 01
4:00P
Mar 01 4:00 PM North Durham Warriors3 3 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
ATO Mar 01
4:00P
Mar 01 4:00 PM South Huron Sabres1 1 - 5 Walkerton Capitals5 Walkerton
PW Mar 01
4:00P
Mar 01 4:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars3 3 - 1 Burlington Eagles Gold1 Central
MID Mar 01
4:00P
Mar 01 4:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 1 - 2 Flesherton Golden Hawks2 Flesherton
MID Mar 01
4:00P
Mar 01 4:00 PM Petrolia Oilers1 1 - 1 Ayr Flames AE1 NDCC
JUV Mar 01
4:10P
Mar 01 4:10 PM Belle River Canadiens4 4 - 1 Amherstburg Stars1 Libro (A)
PW Mar 01
4:15P
Mar 01 4:15 PM Frontenac Flyers4 4 - 1 Shelburne Wolves1 Shelburne CDRC
PW Mar 01
4:15P
Mar 01 4:15 PM Six Nations Blackhawks5 5 - 6 East Lambton Eagles6 Watford
ATO Mar 01
4:30P
Mar 01 4:30 PM Otonabee Wolves4 4 - 2 Essa Eagles2 Angus Rec
BAN Mar 01
4:30P
Mar 01 4:30 PM Frontenac Flyers1 1 - 4 Dundalk Storm4 Dundalk
BAN Mar 01
4:30P
Mar 01 4:30 PM South Huron Sabres5 5 - 4 BCH Ice Dogs4 Central Huron CC
BAN Mar 01
4:30P
Mar 01 4:30 PM Essa Eagles4 4 - 8 Douro Dukes8 Douro
JUV Mar 01
4:30P
Mar 01 4:30 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 4 Woolwich Wildcats4 Memorial (Snyder)
JUV Mar 01
4:30P
Mar 01 4:30 PM Honeywood Hurricanes1 1 - 1 Minto Mad Dogs1 Harriston CC
ATO Mar 01
5:00P
Mar 01 5:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE1 1 - 4 Milton Winterhawks Blue4 MSC (D)
MMID Mar 01
5:00P
Mar 01 5:00 PM Kingston Canadians0 0 - 6 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 Stouffville (Pad A)
MID Mar 01
5:00P
Mar 01 5:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors1 1 - 4 Caledonia Thunder4 HCCC (Clark)
MID Mar 01
5:00P
Mar 01 5:00 PM East Lambton Eagles1 1 - 4 Delhi Rockets4 Delhi
JUV Mar 01
5:00P
Mar 01 5:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies5 5 - 2 Pelham Panthers2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
PW Mar 01
5:10P
Mar 01 5:10 PM Thorold Blackhawks1 1 - 1 Dorchester Dragons1 Dorchester (South)
ATO Mar 01
5:20P
Mar 01 5:20 PM Kincardine Kinucks AE2 2 - 3 Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks3 Eddie Bush
MID Mar 01
5:20P
Mar 01 5:20 PM Bradford Bulldogs0 0 - 3 Orillia Terriers3 West Orillia (Blue)
JUV Mar 01
5:20P
Mar 01 5:20 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 3 - 2 Cayuga Stars2 Cayuga
MBAN Mar 01
5:30P
Mar 01 5:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 0 Burlington Eagles Gold0 Central
BAN Mar 01
5:30P
Mar 01 5:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings 4 4 - 2 Listowel Cyclones2 Steve Kerr Complex
MID Mar 01
5:30P
Mar 01 5:30 PM Loyalist Jets3 3 - 0 Shelburne Wolves0 Shelburne CDRC
JUV Mar 01
5:30P
Mar 01 5:30 PM Ennismore RYC2 2 - 2 Ajax Knights2 Ajax CC (1)
ATO Mar 01
5:40P
Mar 01 5:40 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 3 Ajax Knights3 Ajax CC (2)
PW Mar 01
5:50P
Mar 01 5:50 PM Quinte West Hawks6 6 - 3 Barrie Colts White3 East Bayfield (Purple)
JUV Mar 01
5:50P
Mar 01 5:50 PM Erie North Shore Storm6 6 - 2 Riverside Rangers2 WFCU (AM 800)
BAN Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder AE0 0 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars4 Tri-Township
ATO Mar 01
6:10P
Mar 01 6:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers3 3 - 2 Oakville Rangers Red2 Joshua Creek (Red)
PW Mar 01
6:10P
Mar 01 6:10 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 10 0 - 1 Milton Winterhawks White1 MSC (D)
MBAN Mar 01
6:15P
Mar 01 6:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder4 4 - 3 Caledon Hawks3 Caledon East (1)
MBAN Mar 01
6:30P
Mar 01 6:30 PM Barrie Colts3 3 - 2 Ajax Knights2 Ajax CC (4)
MID Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats3 3 - 2 St. Thomas Jr Stars2 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MID Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Huntsville Otters AE1 1 - 3 Listowel Cyclones AE3 Steve Kerr Complex
MID Mar 01
7:15P
Mar 01 7:15 PM Petrolia Oilers5 5 - 6 Simcoe Warriors6 Talbot
BAN Mar 01
7:20P
Mar 01 7:20 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 2 Oakville Rangers Red2 Joshua Creek (Red)
BAN Mar 01
7:45P
Mar 01 7:45 PM Pelham Panthers5 5 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars2 Tri-Township
MID Mar 01
8:30P
Mar 01 8:30 PM South Huron Sabres4 4 - 3 Hanover Falcons3 Hanover P&H Centre
MPW Mar 02
6:30P
Mar 02 6:30 PM Orillia Terriers1 1 - 0 Oshawa Generals0 Campus (1)
PW Mar 02
7:00P
Mar 02 7:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs1 1 - 4 Ilderton Jets4 Ilderton
MBAN Mar 02
7:00P
Mar 02 7:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks4 4 - 2 Whitby Wildcats2 IPSC (1)
BAN Mar 02
7:00P
Mar 02 7:00 PM East Lambton Eagles4 4 - 6 Hagersville Hawks6 Hagersville
BAN Mar 02
7:30P
Mar 02 7:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks0 0 - 3 Caledon Hawks3 Caledon East (1)
MBAN Mar 02
8:00P
Mar 02 8:00 PM Orillia Terriers6 6 - 1 Quinte West Hawks1 Duncan McDonald (1)
MID Mar 02
8:30P
Mar 02 8:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs1 1 - 2 Orillia Terriers2 West Orillia (Green)
MID Mar 02
8:40P
Mar 02 8:40 PM Ayr Flames AE2 2 - 0 Petrolia Oilers0 Greenwood
BAN Mar 02
9:00P
Mar 02 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars3 3 - 1 Whitby Wildcats1 IPSC (1)
PW Mar 03
6:30P
Mar 03 6:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers1 1 - 2 Oakville Rangers Red2 Oakville
PW Mar 03
6:45P
Mar 03 6:45 PM Ilderton Jets2 2 - 3 Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets3 Gemini (Blue)
PW Mar 03
6:50P
Mar 03 6:50 PM South Muskoka Bears AE3 3 - 2 Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks2 Central
ATO Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red3 3 - 5 Niagara Falls Flyers5 Gale (4 - Centennial)
ATO Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals0 0 - 6 South Huron Sabres6 South Huron
MBAN Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Barrie Colts7 7 - 3 Ajax Knights3 Ajax CC (3)
MID Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 3 Fort Erie Meteors3 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MATO Mar 03
7:30P
Mar 03 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks7 7 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville (Pad A)
PW Mar 03
7:30P
Mar 03 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks White2 2 - 2 Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 12 Valley Park
MPW Mar 03
7:40P
Mar 03 7:40 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 6 Milton Winterhawks White6 MSC (D)
BAN Mar 03
7:40P
Mar 03 7:40 PM Orillia AE Terriers0 0 - 3 Centre Wellington Fusion3 Fergus (A)
PW Mar 03
8:00P
Mar 03 8:00 PM Ilderton Jets3 3 - 1 BCH Ice Dogs1 Central Huron CC
PW Mar 03
8:00P
Mar 03 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express2 2 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 Gemini (Blue)
MID Mar 03
8:15P
Mar 03 8:15 PM Drayton Defenders1 1 - 8 Norwich Knighthawks8 Norwich
MMID Mar 03
8:30P
Mar 03 8:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 1 - 2 Kingston Canadians2 INVISTA (Selkirk)
MPW Mar 04
6:45P
Mar 04 6:45 PM Oakville Rangers Red1 1 - 6 Guelph Gryphons6 WERC (2)
ATO Mar 04
7:00P
Mar 04 7:00 PM Ajax Knights1 1 - 6 Newmarket Redmen6 Ray Twinney (1)
PW Mar 04
7:00P
Mar 04 7:00 PM Ilderton Jets4 4 - 1 BCH Ice Dogs1 Hensall Arena
PW Mar 04
7:00P
Mar 04 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks3 3 - 4 East Lambton Eagles4 Alvinston
PW Mar 04
7:00P
Mar 04 7:00 PM Aurora Tigers2 2 - 5 Peterborough Petes5 Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
BAN Mar 04
7:00P
Mar 04 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red1 1 - 2 Niagara Falls Flyers2 Gale (4 - Centennial)
BAN Mar 04
7:00P
Mar 04 7:00 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 5 Petrolia Oilers5 Greenwood
BAN Mar 04
7:20P
Mar 04 7:20 PM BCH Ice Dogs1 1 - 2 South Huron Sabres2 South Huron
ATO Mar 04
7:30P
Mar 04 7:30 PM Quinte West Hawks4 4 - 4 Innisfil Winterhawks4 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MPW Mar 04
7:30P
Mar 04 7:30 PM Oshawa Generals6 6 - 1 Orillia Terriers1 West Orillia (Blue)
MBAN Mar 04
7:30P
Mar 04 7:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold3 3 - 1 St. Thomas Jr Stars1 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MBAN Mar 04
7:45P
Mar 04 7:45 PM Whitby Wildcats1 1 - 3 Northumberland Nighthawks3 Jack Burger
MID Mar 04
8:15P
Mar 04 8:15 PM Burlington Eagles4 4 - 0 Guelph Gryphons0 WERC (2)
MBAN Mar 04
8:30P
Mar 04 8:30 PM Orillia Terriers4 4 - 2 Quinte West Hawks2 Duncan McDonald (1)
MID Mar 04
8:40P
Mar 04 8:40 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 5 Petrolia Oilers5 Greenwood
MID Mar 04
8:45P
Mar 04 8:45 PM Hanover Falcons1 1 - 4 South Huron Sabres4 South Huron
MMID Mar 04
8:50P
Mar 04 8:50 PM Quinte West Hawks1 1 - 4 Orillia Terriers4 West Orillia (Blue)
BAN Mar 04
9:00P
Mar 04 9:00 PM Whitby Wildcats5 5 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Elgin Barrow (East)
ATO Mar 05
6:40P
Mar 05 6:40 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 1 Ajax Knights1 Ajax CC (4)
ATO Mar 05
6:45P
Mar 05 6:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 3 North Durham Warriors3 Uxbridge (2)
MBAN Mar 05
6:50P
Mar 05 6:50 PM Quinte West Hawks1 1 - 4 Orillia Terriers4 West Orillia (Green)
ATO Mar 05
7:00P
Mar 05 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue1 1 - 4 West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE4 Fleming
PW Mar 05
7:00P
Mar 05 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red0 0 - 4 Niagara Falls Flyers4 Gale (4 - Centennial)
PW Mar 05
7:10P
Mar 05 7:10 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 2 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
MID Mar 05
8:00P
Mar 05 8:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks1 1 - 5 Newmarket Redmen5 Ray Twinney (1)
MID Mar 05
8:00P
Mar 05 8:00 PM Orillia Terriers4 4 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW Mar 05
8:15P
Mar 05 8:15 PM Lambeth Lancers5 5 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
JUV Mar 05
8:30P
Mar 05 8:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs6 6 - 2 Honeywood Hurricanes2 North Dufferin CC
BAN Mar 05
8:50P
Mar 05 8:50 PM Orillia AE Terriers4 4 - 5 Centre Wellington Fusion5 Fergus (A)
BAN Mar 06
5:30P
Mar 06 5:30 PM Listowel Cyclones1 1 - 2 Prince Edward County Kings 2 Lehigh Arena
PW Mar 06
6:00P
Mar 06 6:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 1 - 2 Douro Dukes2 Douro
MATO Mar 06
6:30P
Mar 06 6:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies2 2 - 1 Southpoint Capitals1 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MATO Mar 06
6:30P
Mar 06 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 2 - 3 Milton Winterhawks3 Sherwood (2)
ATO Mar 06
6:30P
Mar 06 6:30 PM LaSalle Sabres0 0 - 5 Milton Winterhawks White5 MSC (D)
PW Mar 06
6:30P
Mar 06 6:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 4 - 1 Minto Mad Dogs1 Harriston CC
MATO Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Quinte West Hawks5 5 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats2 Woolwich Township
ATO Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks2 2 - 2 Quinte West Hawks2 Duncan McDonald (1)
ATO Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Riverside Rangers8 8 - 3 Woolwich Wildcats3 Memorial (Snyder)
ATO Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Mariposa Lightning1 1 - 2 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 Brussels
MPW Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Quinte West Hawks3 3 - 6 Orillia Terriers6 West Orillia (Blue)
PW Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Gold4 4 - 5 St. Thomas Jr Stars5 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PW Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 2 Lambeth Lancers2 Lambeth
BAN Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers1 1 - 2 Oakville Rangers Red2 Joshua Creek (Red)
BAN Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Minto Mad Dogs7 7 - 5 Tweed Hawks5 Tweed
BAN Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Hagersville Hawks3 3 - 4 East Lambton Eagles4 Alvinston
MID Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves2 2 - 4 Loyalist Jets4 Henderson
ATO Mar 06
7:10P
Mar 06 7:10 PM Lindsay Muskies1 1 - 3 Collingwood Blackhawks3 Central
BAN Mar 06
7:15P
Mar 06 7:15 PM Caledon Hawks3 3 - 4 Northumberland Nighthawks4 CCC (Bowl)
ATO Mar 06
7:30P
Mar 06 7:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks2 2 - 3 Penetang Flames3 Penetang
ATO Mar 06
7:30P
Mar 06 7:30 PM Kingston Canadians8 8 - 3 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 Stouffville (Pad A)
MPW Mar 06
7:30P
Mar 06 7:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 4 Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 JMRRC (2 - East)
PW Mar 06
7:30P
Mar 06 7:30 PM Shelburne Wolves2 2 - 5 Frontenac Flyers5 Frontenac
PW Mar 06
7:30P
Mar 06 7:30 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 4 LaSalle Sabres4 Vollmer (A)
MID Mar 06
7:30P
Mar 06 7:30 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks1 1 - 2 Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 Madoc
MBAN Mar 06
7:40P
Mar 06 7:40 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 3 Milton Winterhawks3 MSC (D)
PW Mar 06
7:45P
Mar 06 7:45 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks3 3 - 2 Saugeen Shores Storm2 Port Elgin Plex
PW Mar 06
7:45P
Mar 06 7:45 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks1 1 - 0 South Muskoka Bears AE0 Bracebridge
BAN Mar 06
8:00P
Mar 06 8:00 PM Napanee Stars5 5 - 2 Huntsville Otters2 CSC (Don Lough)
BAN Mar 06
8:00P
Mar 06 8:00 PM Petrolia Oilers7 7 - 2 Ayr Flames2 NDCC
BAN Mar 06
8:00P
Mar 06 8:00 PM Garden City Merritton AE0 0 - 3 Southpoint Capitals3 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
JUV Mar 06
8:00P
Mar 06 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers2 2 - 1 New Hamburg Huskies1 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MID Mar 06
8:10P
Mar 06 8:10 PM Ennismore Eagles4 4 - 0 Kincardine Kinucks0 Davidson Centre
PW Mar 06
8:15P
Mar 06 8:15 PM Barrie Colts White3 3 - 4 Quinte West Hawks4 Duncan McDonald (1)
BAN Mar 06
8:20P
Mar 06 8:20 PM Quinte West Hawks2 2 - 2 Barrie Colts White2 East Bayfield (Purple)
BAN Mar 06
8:30P
Mar 06 8:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion5 5 - 2 St. Thomas Jr Stars2 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MMID Mar 06
8:30P
Mar 06 8:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks3 3 - 4 Welland Tigers Minor4 Welland (Main)
MID Mar 06
8:30P
Mar 06 8:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars2 2 - 7 Woolwich Wildcats7 Memorial (Snyder)
JUV Mar 06
8:30P
Mar 06 8:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs3 3 - 1 Honeywood Hurricanes1 North Dufferin CC
MMID Mar 06
8:40P
Mar 06 8:40 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 3 Oakville Rangers Red3 Joshua Creek (Red)
MID Mar 06
8:40P
Mar 06 8:40 PM Listowel Cyclones AE4 4 - 3 Huntsville Otters AE3 CSC (Jack Bionda)
JUV Mar 06
8:50P
Mar 06 8:50 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 1 Riverside Rangers1 WFCU (AM 800)
MMID Mar 06
9:00P
Mar 06 9:00 PM Belleville Bulls AE2 2 - 7 Centre Wellington Fusion AE7 Fergus (A)
JUV Mar 06
9:00P
Mar 06 9:00 PM Cayuga Stars2 2 - 6 Centre Hastings Grizzlies6 Madoc
PW Mar 07
12:00P
Mar 07 12:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard4 4 - 3 Douro Dukes3 Douro
PW Mar 07
12:05P
Mar 07 12:05 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 4 Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 Gemini (Blue)
ATO Mar 07
12:10P
Mar 07 12:10 PM Mariposa Lightning AE3 3 - 1 Wasaga Beach AE Stars1 Wasaga
PW Mar 07
12:30P
Mar 07 12:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs3 3 - 4 Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 Fenelon Falls
ATO Mar 07
12:55P
Mar 07 12:55 PM Kincardine Kinucks4 4 - 1 Penetang Flames1 Penetang
MPW Mar 07
1:00P
Mar 07 1:00 PM Orillia Terriers4 4 - 2 Quinte West Hawks2 Duncan McDonald (1)
MID Mar 07
1:00P
Mar 07 1:00 PM Ennismore Eagles4 4 - 3 Kincardine Kinucks3 Davidson Centre
PW Mar 07
1:30P
Mar 07 1:30 PM Shelburne AE Wolves4 4 - 1 Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets1 Gemini (Blue)
MATO Mar 07
1:45P
Mar 07 1:45 PM New Hamburg Huskies1 1 - 3 Southpoint Capitals3 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
ATO Mar 07
2:00P
Mar 07 2:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks5 5 - 3 Lindsay Muskies3 Lindsay Rec (1)
MID Mar 07
2:00P
Mar 07 2:00 PM Delhi Rockets3 3 - 3 Mariposa Lightning3 Little Britain
BAN Mar 07
2:10P
Mar 07 2:10 PM Napanee Stars3 3 - 1 Huntsville Otters1 CSC (Don Lough)
MATO Mar 07
2:15P
Mar 07 2:15 PM Belleville Bulls AE1 1 - 5 Whitby Wildcats AE5 IPSC (4)
MPW Mar 07
2:30P
Mar 07 2:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars3 3 - 1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 Bayshore
MID Mar 07
2:30P
Mar 07 2:30 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks4 4 - 3 Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 Madoc
ATO Mar 07
3:00P
Mar 07 3:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars2 2 - 7 Campbellford Colts7 Campbellford
BAN Mar 07
3:00P
Mar 07 3:00 PM Quinte West Hawks1 1 - 2 Barrie Colts White2 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
BAN Mar 07
3:00P
Mar 07 3:00 PM West Lorne Comets3 3 - 6 Huron-Bruce Blizzard6 Ripley
MBAN Mar 07
3:10P
Mar 07 3:10 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 1 Milton Winterhawks1 MSC (D)
MPW Mar 07
3:30P
Mar 07 3:30 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 0 Clarington Toros0 Rickard (A)
PW Mar 07
3:30P
Mar 07 3:30 PM Midland Centennials2 2 - 5 Napanee Stars5 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
BAN Mar 07
3:45P
Mar 07 3:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion2 2 - 1 St. Thomas Jr Stars1 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ATO Mar 07
4:30P
Mar 07 4:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE4 4 - 3 Milton Winterhawks Blue3 MSC (D)
PW Mar 07
4:30P
Mar 07 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers5 5 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (A)
MID Mar 07
4:30P
Mar 07 4:30 PM Guelph Gryphons5 5 - 0 Burlington Eagles0 Central
ATO Mar 07
5:00P
Mar 07 5:00 PM Ajax Knights3 3 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Ray Twinney (1)
BAN Mar 07
5:00P
Mar 07 5:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars5 5 - 1 BCH Ice Dogs AE1 Central Huron CC
MMID Mar 07
5:00P
Mar 07 5:00 PM Kingston Canadians3 3 - 5 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 Stouffville (Pad A)
MMID Mar 07
5:00P
Mar 07 5:00 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 4 Oakville Rangers Red4 Joshua Creek (Red)
MID Mar 07
5:00P
Mar 07 5:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors3 3 - 4 Caledonia Thunder4 HCCC (Clark)
MID Mar 07
5:00P
Mar 07 5:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces AE0 0 - 6 Ajax Knights AE6 Ajax CC (4)
JUV Mar 07
5:00P
Mar 07 5:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies3 3 - 5 Pelham Panthers5 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ATO Mar 07
5:30P
Mar 07 5:30 PM Quinte West Hawks2 2 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks1 Stroud-Innisfil
ATO Mar 07
5:30P
Mar 07 5:30 PM Essa Eagles8 8 - 3 Otonabee Wolves3 Otonabee (Keene)
MATO Mar 07
5:45P
Mar 07 5:45 PM Georgina Blaze4 4 - 1 Northumberland Nighthawks1 Jack Burger
PW Mar 07
6:00P
Mar 07 6:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 12 2 - 2 Milton Winterhawks White2 MSC (D)
MBAN Mar 07
6:30P
Mar 07 6:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars3 3 - 1 Burlington Eagles Gold1 Central
BAN Mar 07
6:30P
Mar 07 6:30 PM Listowel Cyclones2 2 - 1 Prince Edward County Kings 1 Lehigh Arena
PW Mar 07
7:00P
Mar 07 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue2 2 - 3 Belleville Bulls3 Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
PW Mar 07
7:30P
Mar 07 7:30 PM Dorchester Dragons1 1 - 0 Thorold Blackhawks0 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
BAN Mar 07
7:30P
Mar 07 7:30 PM Ayr Flames3 3 - 1 Petrolia Oilers1 Greenwood
MMID Mar 07
8:15P
Mar 07 8:15 PM Orillia Terriers4 4 - 2 Quinte West Hawks2 Duncan McDonald (1)
MID Mar 07
8:30P
Mar 07 8:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks2 2 - 3 Stirling Blues3 Stirling
JUV Mar 07
8:30P
Mar 07 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats1 1 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
BAN Mar 07
8:45P
Mar 07 8:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars4 4 - 4 Whitby Wildcats4 IPSC (4)
JUV Mar 07
9:15P
Mar 07 9:15 PM Ajax Knights3 3 - 4 Ennismore RYC4 Ennismore
ATO Mar 08
12:30P
Mar 08 12:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks6 6 - 1 Quinte West Hawks1 Duncan McDonald (1)
MATO Mar 08
1:00P
Mar 08 1:00 PM Southpoint Capitals2 2 - 3 New Hamburg Huskies3 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
ATO Mar 08
1:00P
Mar 08 1:00 PM Penetang Flames5 5 - 6 Kincardine Kinucks6 Davidson Centre
MPW Mar 08
2:00P
Mar 08 2:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 4 - 3 St. Thomas Jr Stars3 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PW Mar 08
2:30P
Mar 08 2:30 PM Douro Dukes2 2 - 0 Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 Ripley
MID Mar 08
2:30P
Mar 08 2:30 PM Mariposa Lightning4 4 - 3 Delhi Rockets3 Delhi
PW Mar 08
2:45P
Mar 08 2:45 PM Belleville Bulls6 6 - 3 Whitby Wildcats Blue3 IPSC (4)
PW Mar 08
3:00P
Mar 08 3:00 PM Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets2 2 - 6 Shelburne AE Wolves6 Shelburne CDRC
BAN Mar 08
3:00P
Mar 08 3:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard0 0 - 4 West Lorne Comets4 West Lorne Arena
MID Mar 08
3:00P
Mar 08 3:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks3 3 - 1 Stirling Blues1 Stirling
PW Mar 08
3:20P
Mar 08 3:20 PM LaSalle Sabres0 0 - 6 Orangeville Flyers6 Tony Rose (A)
MID Mar 08
3:30P
Mar 08 3:30 PM Ajax Knights AE6 6 - 3 West Niagara Flying Aces AE3 Fleming
MID Mar 08
4:00P
Mar 08 4:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 2 - 3 Flesherton Golden Hawks3 Flesherton
BAN Mar 08
4:30P
Mar 08 4:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red1 1 - 0 Niagara Falls Flyers0 Gale (4 - Centennial)
JUV Mar 08
4:30P
Mar 08 4:30 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats2 Memorial (Snyder)
PW Mar 08
5:10P
Mar 08 5:10 PM Thorold Blackhawks2 2 - 0 Dorchester Dragons0 Dorchester (South)
ATO Mar 08
5:40P
Mar 08 5:40 PM Newmarket Redmen6 6 - 0 Ajax Knights0 Ajax CC (2)
BAN Mar 08
5:55P
Mar 08 5:55 PM Dundalk Storm3 3 - 6 South Huron Sabres6 South Huron
BAN Mar 08
6:00P
Mar 08 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats3 3 - 4 Richmond Hill Stars4 Elgin Barrow (East)
BAN Mar 08
6:00P
Mar 08 6:00 PM Barrie Colts White2 2 - 1 Quinte West Hawks1 Duncan McDonald (1)
BAN Mar 08
6:00P
Mar 08 6:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 4 4 - 1 Listowel Cyclones1 Steve Kerr Complex
MMID Mar 08
7:00P
Mar 08 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red2 2 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (The Rock)
JUV Mar 08
7:50P
Mar 08 7:50 PM Belle River Canadiens0 0 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm4 Kingsville
MID Mar 09
7:00P
Mar 09 7:00 PM Stirling Blues2 2 - 1 Collingwood Blackhawks1 Central
MMID Mar 10
8:40P
Mar 10 8:40 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 3 Oakville Rangers Red3 Joshua Creek (Red)
MBAN Mar 11
7:00P
Mar 11 7:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks3 3 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 MMSP (D)
MMID Mar 11
7:45P
Mar 11 7:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder AE4 4 - 5 Centre Wellington Fusion AE5 Elora
MID Mar 11
8:00P
Mar 11 8:00 PM Mariposa Lightning5 5 - 2 Delhi Rockets2 Delhi
MID Mar 11
8:00P
Mar 11 8:00 PM Ayr Flames AE2 2 - 3 Listowel Cyclones AE3 Steve Kerr Complex
MBAN Mar 12
6:30P
Mar 12 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder4 4 - 2 Northumberland Nighthawks2 Jack Burger
MPW Mar 12
6:50P
Mar 12 6:50 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 4 - 3 Orillia Terriers3 West Orillia (Green)
ATO Mar 12
7:00P
Mar 12 7:00 PM East Lambton Eagles6 6 - 1 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 Blyth
BAN Mar 12
7:30P
Mar 12 7:30 PM South Huron Sabres4 4 - 1 Dundalk Storm1 Dundalk
BAN Mar 12
7:35P
Mar 12 7:35 PM BCH Ice Dogs AE1 1 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars3 Tri-Township
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:59 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 29, 2020 10:59 AM