Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Bluewater Hockey League
Eastern Ontario Minor Hockey League
Lakeshore Hockey League
Niagara District Hockey League
Region 5 Hockey League
Shamrock Hockey League
Southern Counties League
Tri-County Minor Hockey League
Victoria Durham League
York Simcoe Minor Hockey League
Clarington Hockey League
Dufferin Wellington Local League
Essex County Minor Hockey Local League
Four Counties Hockey League
Georgian Bay Triangle Local League
Grand River Local League
Haldimand Local League
Halton Hills / Milton Interlock
Inter-Community Hockey League
Intertown Local League
Lambton-Middlesex Local League
League of Eastern Ontario
MPS Local League
Niagara District Local League
North Peel Local League
Simcoe Region Local League
Three County Hockey League
Tri-County MD League
West Niagara Hockey Local League
Beechey Juvenile League
Groups
Minor Atom
Atom
Minor PeeWee
PeeWee
Minor Bantam
Bantam
Minor Midget
Midget
Juvenile
Login
OMHA
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Playdowns
Playdowns
OMHA :: Playdowns Scoreboard for Feb 24, 2018
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
OMHA
Playdowns
Calendar
Feb 24, 2018
Header Ad Unit
Playdowns Scoreboard For Feb 24, 2018
Full Calendar
Saturday, Feb 24, 2018 (113 Games)
O-NW-AE34-Q-17
Feb 24, 2018 9:30 AM
Novice West AE3-4Quarter 2
NOV
Dorchester
Dorchester Dragons
3
South Huron
South Huron Sabres
8
South Huron
South Huron Recreational Centre - Exeter
View Map
O-NW-B-S1-1
Feb 24, 2018 11:00 AM
Novice West BSemi 1
NOV
Mooretown
Mooretown Jr. Flags
1
Lambeth
Lambeth Lancers
4
Lambeth
Lambeth Arena - Lambeth
View Map
O-NW-DD-Q1-38
Feb 24, 2018 11:15 AM
Novice West DDQuarter 1
NOV
Port Stanley
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
7
Dresden
Dresden Jr. Kings
1
Ken Houston
Ken Houston Memorial Centre - Dresden
View Map
O-NW-AA-Q-20
Feb 24, 2018 11:30 AM
Novice West AAQuarter 1
NOV
Tecumseh-Shoreline
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
6
Kent
Kent Cobras
0
Thames Campus
Thames Campus - Chatham
View Map
O-B-AE2-Q1-4
Feb 24, 2018 11:30 AM
Bantam AE2Quarter 1
BAN
Garden City Merritton AE
Garden City Merritton AE
2
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Jr Stars
4
St. Thomas Memorial
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena - St. Thomas
View Map
O-P-DD-Q2-4
Feb 24, 2018 11:45 AM
PeeWee DDQuarter 2
PW
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
4
Drayton
Drayton Defenders
4
PMD Arena
PMD Arena - Drayton
View Map
O-A-BB-S1-1
Feb 24, 2018 11:50 AM
Atom BBSemi 1
ATO
St. Marys
St. Marys Rock
2
NOTL
NOTL Wolves
1
Centennial (NOTL)
Centennial Arena - Niagara-on-the-Lake
View Map
O-MA-A-Q1-4
Feb 24, 2018 12:00 PM
Minor Atom AQuarter 1
MATO
Essex
Essex Ravens
0
Grimsby Minor
Grimsby Kings Minor
1
Peach King (1 - East)
Peach King Centre (Pad 1 - East) - Grimsby
View Map
O-NE-CC-Q3-22
Feb 24, 2018 12:00 PM
Novice East CC-CQuarter 3
NOV
Campbellford
Campbellford Colts
15
Douro
Douro Dukes
0
Warsaw
Warsaw Arena - Warsaw
View Map
O-A-DD-Q1-4
Feb 24, 2018 12:00 PM
Atom DDQuarter 1
ATO
Cayuga
Cayuga Stars
3
Southwest
Southwest Bullets
0
Bothwell
Bothwell Arena - Bothwell
View Map
O-B-AA-Q1-4
Feb 24, 2018 12:15 PM
Bantam AAQuarter 1
BAN
Belle River
Belle River Canadiens
1
Guelph
Guelph Gryphons
4
WERC (2)
West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2) - Guelph
View Map
O-MB-AE12-Q2-4
Feb 24, 2018 12:30 PM
Minor Bantam AE1-2Quarter 2
MBAN
Oakville
Oakville Rangers
3
Guelph
Guelph Gryphons
1
Victoria
Victoria Road Rec Centre - Guelph
View Map
O-P-C-Q3-5
Feb 24, 2018 12:45 PM
PeeWee CQuarter 3
PW
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
4
Wingham
Wingham Ironmen
1
Wingham
North Huron Wescast Community Complex - Wingham
View Map
O-NAE-RR28
Feb 24, 2018 12:45 PM
Novice West AE1-2Quarters 1-3
NOV
Windsor
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
2
Kent
Kent Cobras
1
Thames Campus
Thames Campus - Chatham
View Map
O-NW-C-Q1-4
Feb 24, 2018 1:00 PM
Novice West CQuarter 1
NOV
Belmont
Belmont Rangers
3
Lucan
Lucan Irish
6
Lucan
Lucan Arena - Lucan
View Map
O-A-AA-Q4-5
Feb 24, 2018 1:00 PM
Atom AAQuarter 4
ATO
Clarington
Clarington Toros
0
Peterborough
Peterborough Petes
3
Kinsmen (PGHA)
Kinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA Pad) - Peterborough
View Map
O-NE-CC-Q3-29
Feb 24, 2018 1:00 PM
Novice East CC-CQuarter 3
NOV
Loyalist
Loyalist Jets
3
Frontenac
Frontenac Flyers
9
Frontenac
Frontenac Community Arena - Verona
View Map
O-NE-CC-S1-2
Feb 24, 2018 1:00 PM
Novice East CC-CSemi 1
NOV
Wasaga Beach
Wasaga Beach Stars
5
Kawartha
Kawartha Coyotes
2
Ops
Ops Community Centre - Lindsay
View Map
O-A-AE2-S2-1
Feb 24, 2018 1:00 PM
Atom AE2Semi 2
ATO
Clarington
Clarington Toros
1
Barrie
Barrie Colts
2
Allandale Rec (Red)
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red) - Barrie
View Map
O-A-AA-Q3-4
Feb 24, 2018 1:20 PM
Atom AAQuarter 3
ATO
Barrie
Barrie Colts
2
Aurora
Aurora Tigers
3
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West)) - Aurora
View Map
O-NE-BB-Q3-36
Feb 24, 2018 1:30 PM
Novice East BB-BQuarter 3
NOV
Lindsay
Lindsay Muskies
2
Prince Edward County
Prince Edward County Kings
3
Lehigh Arena
Lehigh Arena - Wellington
View Map
O-MB-AA-Q1-4
Feb 24, 2018 1:30 PM
Minor Bantam AAQuarter 1
MBAN
Burlington Gold
Burlington Eagles Gold
6
Windsor
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
1
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Capri Pizzeria Recreation Complex (Pad B) - Windsor
View Map
O-P-AE3-S2-1
Feb 24, 2018 1:30 PM
PeeWee AE3Semi 2
PW
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
7
Napanee AE
Napanee Stars AE
2
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Strathcona Paper Centre (1 - Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
View Map
O-M-AE1-Q3-5
Feb 24, 2018 2:00 PM
Midget AE1Quarter 3
MID
Caledon
Caledon Hawks
1
Brampton -2
Brampton 45s-2
2
Jim Archdekin
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre - Brampton
View Map
O-M-AA-Q1-5
Feb 24, 2018 2:00 PM
Midget AAQuarter 1
MID
Belle River
Belle River Canadiens
5
Halton Hills
Halton Hills Thunder
0
Acton (B)
Acton Arena & Community Centre (Pad B) - Acton
View Map
O-NE-A-Q2-5
Feb 24, 2018 2:00 PM
Novice East AQuarter 2
NOV
Peterborough
Peterborough Petes
1
North Durham
North Durham Warriors
2
Scugog (1)
Scugog Arena (Pad 1) - Port Perry
View Map
O-NW-C-Q2-5
Feb 24, 2018 2:00 PM
Novice West CQuarter 2
NOV
East Lambton
East Lambton Eagles
1
South Kent
South Kent Lightning
5
Blenheim
Blenheim Arena - Blenheim
View Map
O-NAE-RR02
Feb 24, 2018 2:00 PM
Novice West AE1-2Quarters 1-3
NOV
LaSalle Gold
LaSalle Sabres Gold
5
Amherstburg
Amherstburg Stars
3
Libro (A)
Libro Centre (Rink A) - Amherstburg
View Map
O-P-AE3-Q1-4
Feb 24, 2018 2:05 PM
PeeWee AE3Quarter 1
PW
Mt. Brydges
Mt. Brydges Cougars
3
Strathroy
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
2
Gemini (Blue)
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue) - Strathroy
View Map
O-A-AE3-S2-1
Feb 24, 2018 2:15 PM
Atom AE3Semi 2
ATO
Napanee AE
Napanee Stars AE
1
Saugeen Shores AE
Saugeen Shores Storm AE
4
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
O-NC-A-Q3-4
Feb 24, 2018 2:20 PM
Novice Central AQuarter 3
NOV
Orillia
Orillia Terriers
4
Barrie
Barrie Colts
1
Allandale Rec (Red)
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red) - Barrie
View Map
O-NW-CC-S1-1
Feb 24, 2018 2:30 PM
Novice West CCSemi 1
NOV
Ilderton
Ilderton Jets
14
West Lincoln
West Lincoln Wrath
4
Smithville
West Lincoln Arena & Community Centre - Smithville
View Map
O-A-A-Q4-5
Feb 24, 2018 2:30 PM
Atom AQuarter 4
ATO
Quinte West
Quinte West Hawks
2
Whitby Blue
Whitby Wildcats Blue
3
McKinney (2)
McKinney Centre (Pad 2) - Whitby
View Map
O-B-C-S1-1
Feb 24, 2018 2:30 PM
Bantam CSemi 1
BAN
Hagersville
Hagersville Hawks
3
North Middlesex
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
6
North Middlesex
North Middlesex Arena - Parkhill
View Map
O-A-DD-A2-4
Feb 24, 2018 2:30 PM
Atom DDQuarter 2
ATO
Ripley
Ripley Wolves
0
TCDMHA
TCDMHA Rebels
4
Keady Arena
Keady Arena - Keady
View Map
O-A-AE1-Q3-4
Feb 24, 2018 2:30 PM
Atom AE1Quarter 3
ATO
Whitchurch-Stouffville
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
2
TNT
TNT Tornados
6
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1) - Alliston
View Map
O-NW-CC-S2-1
Feb 24, 2018 2:35 PM
Novice West CCSemi 2
NOV
Tavistock
Tavistock Titans
4
Twin Centre
Twin Centre Stars
5
Wellesley
Wellesley Arena - Wellesley
View Map
O-MP-AA-Q4-4
Feb 24, 2018 2:45 PM
Minor PeeWee AAQuarter 4
MPW
Clarington
Clarington Toros
4
Ajax
Ajax Knights
2
Ajax CC (4)
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 4) - Ajax
View Map
O-MP-A- Q2-5
Feb 24, 2018 2:50 PM
Minor PeeWee AQuarter 2
MPW
Owen Sound
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
5
Milton
Milton Winterhawks
1
MSC (D)
Milton Sports Centre (Pad D) - Milton
View Map
O-P-C-Q2-4
Feb 24, 2018 3:00 PM
PeeWee CQuarter 2
PW
Aylmer
Aylmer Flames
0
Delhi
Delhi Rockets
4
Delhi
Delhi Community Arena - Delhi
View Map
O-B-BB-Q4-4
Feb 24, 2018 3:00 PM
Bantam BBQuarter 4
BAN
Prince Edward County
Prince Edward County Kings
3
Napanee
Napanee Stars
1
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Strathcona Paper Centre (1 - Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
View Map
O-P-DD-Q1-4
Feb 24, 2018 3:00 PM
PeeWee DDQuarter 1
PW
St. George
St. George Generals
5
Dresden
Dresden Jr. Kings
4
Ken Houston
Ken Houston Memorial Centre - Dresden
View Map
O-A-AA-Q2-5
Feb 24, 2018 3:00 PM
Atom AAQuarter 2
ATO
Burlington Blue
Burlington Eagles Blue
2
Burlington Gold
Burlington Eagles Gold
4
Central
Central Recreation Centre - Burlington
View Map
O-B-C-S2-1
Feb 24, 2018 3:00 PM
Bantam CSemi 2
BAN
Mariposa
Mariposa Lightning
3
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
4
Durham CC
Durham & District Community Centre - Durham
View Map
O-NW-A-S1-1
Feb 24, 2018 3:10 PM
Novice West ASemi 1
NOV
Riverside
Riverside Rangers
8
Amherstburg
Amherstburg Stars
1
Libro (A)
Libro Centre (Rink A) - Amherstburg
View Map
O-P-C-Q1-4
Feb 24, 2018 3:10 PM
PeeWee CQuarter 1
PW
East Lambton
East Lambton Eagles
4
Lucan
Lucan Irish
0
Lucan
Lucan Arena - Lucan
View Map
O-NAE-RR14
Feb 24, 2018 3:15 PM
Novice West AE1-2Quarters 1-3
NOV
LaSalle Blue
LaSalle Sabres Blue
4
Belle River 2
Belle River Canadiens 2
4
ATC (Shuren)
Atlas Tube Centre (Shuren Rink) - Belle River
View Map
O-M-C-Q2-5
Feb 24, 2018 3:15 PM
Midget CQuarter 2
MID
Delhi
Delhi Rockets
2
Six Nations
Six Nations Blackhawks
1
Six Nations Arena
Six Nations Sports & Cultural Memorial Arena - Ohsweken
View Map
O-MB-A-Q1-4
Feb 24, 2018 3:20 PM
Minor Bantam AQuarter 1
MBAN
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Jr Stars
7
Welland Minor
Welland Tigers Minor
4
Welland (Main)
Welland Arenas (Main) - Welland
View Map
O-NAE-RR53
Feb 24, 2018 3:20 PM
Novice West AE1-2Quarters 1-3
NOV
Erie North Shore
Erie North Shore Storm
3
Southpoint
Southpoint Capitals
6
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena) - Leamington
View Map
O-MA-AE12-Q4-4
Feb 24, 2018 3:30 PM
Minor Atom AE1-2Quarter 4
MATO
Whitby
Whitby Wildcats
1
Pickering
Pickering Panthers
2
Don Beer (2)
Don Beer Arena (Pad 2) - Pickering
View Map
O-NW-A-S2-1
Feb 24, 2018 3:30 PM
Novice West ASemi 2
NOV
Grimsby
Grimsby Kings
5
Welland
Welland Tigers
4
Welland (Youth)
Welland Arenas (Youth) - Welland
View Map
O-NW-AA-S2-1
Feb 24, 2018 3:45 PM
Novice West AASemi 2
NOV
LaSalle
LaSalle Sabres
4
Belle River
Belle River Canadiens
8
ATC (C)
Atlas Tube Centre (Pad C) - Belle River
View Map
O-MA-A-Q4-5
Feb 24, 2018 3:45 PM
Minor Atom AQuarter 4
MATO
Whitby Blue
Whitby Wildcats Blue
5
Whitby White
Whitby Wildcats White
4
McKinney (1)
McKinney Centre (Pad 1) - Whitby
View Map
O-NC-AE1-Q4-4
Feb 24, 2018 4:00 PM
Novice Central AE1Quarter 4
NOV
Orillia
Orillia Terriers
5
Kingston AE
Kingston Canadians AE
1
INVISTA (Selkirk)
INVISTA Centre (Selkirk) - Kingston
View Map
O-NE-AA-Q3-5
Feb 24, 2018 4:00 PM
Novice East AAQuarter 3
NOV
Ajax
Ajax Knights
1
Kingston
Kingston Canadians
3
Centre 70
Centre 70 Arena - Kingston
View Map
O-NE-BB-Q3-25
Feb 24, 2018 4:00 PM
Novice East BB-BQuarter 3
NOV
Ennismore
Ennismore Eagles
3
Newcastle
Newcastle Stars
2
Newcastle
Newcastle Memorial Arena - Newcastle
View Map
O-NE-BB-Q3-39
Feb 24, 2018 4:00 PM
Novice East BB-BQuarter 3
NOV
Gananoque
Gananoque Islanders
4
Stirling
Stirling Blues
2
Stirling
Stirling Recreation Centre - Stirling
View Map
O-P-A-Q4-5
Feb 24, 2018 4:00 PM
PeeWee AQuarter 4
PW
Whitby Blue
Whitby Wildcats Blue
1
Quinte West
Quinte West Hawks
4
Duncan McDonald (1)
Duncan McDonald Memorial Gardens (Pad 1) - Trenton
View Map
O-P-AE1-S2-1
Feb 24, 2018 4:00 PM
PeeWee AE1Semi 2
PW
Whitby
Whitby Wildcats
3
TNT
TNT Tornados
1
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1) - Alliston
View Map
O-J-DD-S2-1
Feb 24, 2018 4:00 PM
Juvenile DD-DSemi 2
JUV
Otonabee
Otonabee Wolves
3
Honeywood
Honeywood Hurricanes
1
North Dufferin CC
North Dufferin Community Centre - Honeywood
View Map
O-A-AE3-Q2-4
Feb 24, 2018 4:00 PM
Atom AE3Quarter 2
ATO
Lincoln AE
Lincoln Blades AE
0
Ayr
Ayr Flames
2
NDCC
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena - Ayr
View Map
O-M-BB-Q4-4
Feb 24, 2018 4:15 PM
Midget BBQuarter 4
MID
Napanee
Napanee Stars
5
Prince Edward County
Prince Edward County Kings
1
Lehigh Arena
Lehigh Arena - Wellington
View Map
O-B-AE1-S1-1
Feb 24, 2018 4:15 PM
Bantam AE1Semi 1
BAN
LaSalle
LaSalle Sabres
3
Orangeville
Orangeville Flyers
6
Alder (Red)
Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red) - Orangeville
View Map
O-P-B-Q4-5
Feb 24, 2018 4:15 PM
PeeWee BQuarter 4
PW
Parry Sound
Parry Sound Shamrocks
4
Ennismore
Ennismore Eagles
10
Ennismore
Ennismore Recreation Complex - Ennismore
View Map
O-A-CC-Q4-5
Feb 24, 2018 4:15 PM
Atom CCQuarter 4
ATO
Brighton Braves
Brighton Braves
2
Frontenac
Frontenac Flyers
6
Frontenac
Frontenac Community Arena - Verona
View Map
O-B-B-Q1-4
Feb 24, 2018 4:20 PM
Bantam BQuarter 1
BAN
Mooretown
Mooretown Jr. Flags
0
Southpoint
Southpoint Capitals
2
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena) - Leamington
View Map
O-A-AE2-Q2-5
Feb 24, 2018 4:30 PM
Atom AE2Quarter 2
ATO
Caledon
Caledon Hawks
2
Guelph
Guelph Gryphons
2
WERC (2)
West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2) - Guelph
View Map
O-A-BB-Q4-4
Feb 24, 2018 4:30 PM
Atom BBQuarter 4
ATO
Lindsay
Lindsay Muskies
0
Napanee
Napanee Stars
6
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Strathcona Paper Centre (1 - Goodyear Pad) - Napanee
View Map
O-J-CC-Q4-4
Feb 24, 2018 4:30 PM
Juvenile CC-CQuarter 4
JUV
Tweed
Tweed Hawks
0
Campbellford
Campbellford Colts
4
Campbellford
Campbellford-Seymour Community Centre - Campbellford
View Map
O-P-B-Q1-5
Feb 24, 2018 4:40 PM
PeeWee BQuarter 1
PW
Lambeth
Lambeth Lancers
2
Petrolia
Petrolia Oilers
1
Greenwood
Greenwood Recreation Centre - Petrolia
View Map
O-J-CC-Q3-5
Feb 24, 2018 4:45 PM
Juvenile CC-CQuarter 3
JUV
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
2
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
2
Goderich MRC
Maitland Recreation Centre - Goderich
View Map
O-M-B-S2-1
Feb 24, 2018 4:45 PM
Midget BSemi 2
MID
Parry Sound
Parry Sound Shamrocks
6
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
3
Mitchell Arena
Mitchell Arena - Mitchell
View Map
O-B-AE2-Q4-4
Feb 24, 2018 5:00 PM
Bantam AE2Quarter 4
BAN
Ajax
Ajax Knights
1
Barrie AE
Barrie Colts AE
5
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2) - Barrie
View Map
O-M-AE2-Q2-5
Feb 24, 2018 5:00 PM
Midget AE2Quarter 2
MID
Grimsby AE
Grimsby Kings AE
2
Woolwich
Woolwich Wildcats
3
Memorial (McLeod)
Woolwich Memorial Arena (McLeod) - Elmira
View Map
O-B-DD-S2-1
Feb 24, 2018 5:00 PM
Bantam DDSemi 2
BAN
Flesherton
Flesherton Golden Hawks
4
Douro
Douro Dukes
3
Douro
Douro Community Centre - Douro
View Map
O-NAE-RR23
Feb 24, 2018 5:00 PM
Novice West AE1-2Quarters 1-3
NOV
Riverside
Riverside Rangers
2
Essex
Essex Ravens
6
Essex (Libro)
Essex Arena (Libro) - Essex
View Map
O-B-BB-Q3-5
Feb 24, 2018 5:10 PM
Bantam BBQuarter 3
BAN
Collingwood Blackhawks
Collingwood Blackhawks
4
Huntsville
Huntsville Otters
3
CSC (Don Lough)
Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena) - Huntsville
View Map
O-NC-AA-Q4-4
Feb 24, 2018 5:15 PM
Novice Central AAQuarter 4
NOV
Barrie
Barrie Colts
2
Markham
Markham Waxers
3
Village
Markham Village Arena - Markham
View Map
O-P-AE2-Q3-4
Feb 24, 2018 5:30 PM
PeeWee AE2Quarter 3
PW
Newmarket Redmen
Newmarket Redmen
0
Barrie
Barrie Colts
4
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1) - Barrie
View Map
O-B-CC-Q1-5
Feb 24, 2018 5:30 PM
Bantam CCQuarter 1
BAN
Ilderton
Ilderton Jets
1
Tavistock
Tavistock Titans
2
Tavistock
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre - Tavistock
View Map
O-MP-A-Q4-5
Feb 24, 2018 5:30 PM
Minor PeeWee AQuarter 4
MPW
Quinte West
Quinte West Hawks
3
Whitby Blue
Whitby Wildcats Blue
1
McKinney (2)
McKinney Centre (Pad 2) - Whitby
View Map
O-M-A-Q4-4
Feb 24, 2018 5:30 PM
Midget AQuarter 4
MID
TNT
TNT Tornados
4
Orillia
Orillia Terriers
2
West Orillia (Green)
West Orillia Sports Complex (Green) - Orillia
View Map
O-MM-AA-Q2-5
Feb 24, 2018 5:30 PM
Minor Midget AAQuarter 2
MMID
Garden City Minor
Garden City Minor Falcons
0
Burlington Gold
Burlington Eagles Gold
4
Central
Central Recreation Centre - Burlington
View Map
O-P-CC-Q4-3
Feb 24, 2018 5:45 PM
PeeWee CCQuarter 4
PW
Brighton Braves
Brighton Braves
0
Frontenac
Frontenac Flyers
3
Frontenac
Frontenac Community Arena - Verona
View Map
O-MB-AE12-Q4-5
Feb 24, 2018 5:45 PM
Minor Bantam AE1-2Quarter 4
MBAN
Northumberland
Northumberland Nighthawks
2
Ajax
Ajax Knights
2
Ajax CC (3)
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3) - Ajax
View Map
O-MA-AE12-S1-1
Feb 24, 2018 5:45 PM
Minor Atom AE1-2Semi 1
MATO
Oakville
Oakville Rangers
3
Guelph
Guelph Gryphons
2
WERC (2)
West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2) - Guelph
View Map
O-NC-AE1-Q2-5
Feb 24, 2018 6:00 PM
Novice Central AE1Quarter 2
NOV
Caledon
Caledon Hawks
4
Milton
Milton Winterhawks
5
John Tonelli
John Tonelli Sports Centre - Milton
View Map
O-P-BB-S2-1
Feb 24, 2018 6:00 PM
PeeWee BBSemi 2
PW
Napanee
Napanee Stars
1
Collingwood Blackhawks
Collingwood Blackhawks
1
Central
Central Arena - Collingwood
View Map
O-J-A-Q1-4
Feb 24, 2018 6:10 PM
Juvenile AQuarter 1
JUV
Erie North Shore
Erie North Shore Storm
3
Amherstburg
Amherstburg Stars
4
Libro (A)
Libro Centre (Rink A) - Amherstburg
View Map
O-MM-A-Q1-4
Feb 24, 2018 6:20 PM
Minor Midget AQuarter 1
MMID
Welland Minor
Welland Tigers Minor
4
Erie North Shore
Erie North Shore Storm
0
Harrow
Harrow Arena - Harrow
View Map
O-J-AAA-RR-07
Feb 24, 2018 6:30 PM
Juvenile AAA-AASemi 1
JUV
Quinte West
Quinte West Hawks
5
Ajax
Ajax Knights
0
Ajax CC (1)
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1) - Ajax
View Map
O-MP-AA-Q3-4
Feb 24, 2018 6:30 PM
Minor PeeWee AAQuarter 3
MPW
Barrie
Barrie Colts
1
Markham
Markham Waxers
3
Village
Markham Village Arena - Markham
View Map
O-A-AA-Q1-4
Feb 24, 2018 6:30 PM
Atom AAQuarter 1
ATO
Orangeville
Orangeville Flyers
6
LaSalle
LaSalle Sabres
1
Vollmer (B)
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B) - LaSalle
View Map
O-M-A-Q2-4
Feb 24, 2018 6:40 PM
Midget AQuarter 2
MID
Woolwich
Woolwich Wildcats
2
Welland
Welland Tigers
3
Welland (Main)
Welland Arenas (Main) - Welland
View Map
O-P-BB-S1-1
Feb 24, 2018 6:45 PM
PeeWee BBSemi 1
PW
Pelham
Pelham Panthers
2
St. Marys
St. Marys Rock
3
St. Marys (Blue)
St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink) - St. Marys
View Map
O-B-B-S2-1
Feb 24, 2018 6:45 PM
Bantam BSemi 2
BAN
Penetang
Penetang Flames
1
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
1
Mitchell Arena
Mitchell Arena - Mitchell
View Map
O-MB-AA-Q4-5
Feb 24, 2018 7:00 PM
Minor Bantam AAQuarter 4
MBAN
North Durham
North Durham Warriors
1
Whitby
Whitby Wildcats
2
McKinney (2)
McKinney Centre (Pad 2) - Whitby
View Map
o-B-AE35-Q4-5
Feb 24, 2018 7:00 PM
Bantam AE3-5Quarter 4
BAN
Penetang AE
Penetang AE Flames
3
Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Collingwood AE Blackhawks
3
Eddie Bush
Eddie Bush Arena - Collingwood
View Map
O-J-A-Q3-5
Feb 24, 2018 7:00 PM
Juvenile AQuarter 3
JUV
Glanbrook
Glanbrook Rangers
4
New Hamburg
New Hamburg Huskies
6
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Wilmot Rec Complex (Schout) - Baden
View Map
O-P-AE3-Q2-4
Feb 24, 2018 7:00 PM
PeeWee AE3Quarter 2
PW
Tillsonburg
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2
Lincoln AE
Lincoln Blades AE
7
Fleming
Lincoln Fleming Arena - Beamsville
View Map
O-M-A-Q3-4
Feb 24, 2018 7:30 PM
Midget AQuarter 3
MID
New Hamburg
New Hamburg Huskies
3
Bradford
Bradford Bulldogs
4
Bradford Leisure (Green)
Bradford Leisure Centre (Green) - Bradford
View Map
O-B-AE2-Q3-4
Feb 24, 2018 7:30 PM
Bantam AE2Quarter 3
BAN
Caledon
Caledon Hawks
3
Centre Wellington
Centre Wellington Fusion
4
Elora
Elora Arena - Elora
View Map
O-P-DD-S2-1
Feb 24, 2018 7:30 PM
PeeWee DDSemi 2
PW
Creemore
Creemore Valley Hawks
3
Douro
Douro Dukes
4
Douro
Douro Community Centre - Douro
View Map
O-P-AA-Q4-4
Feb 24, 2018 8:00 PM
PeeWee AAQuarter 4
PW
Whitby
Whitby Wildcats
1
Kingston
Kingston Canadians
2
INVISTA (Selkirk)
INVISTA Centre (Selkirk) - Kingston
View Map
O-M-B-Q2-4
Feb 24, 2018 8:00 PM
Midget BQuarter 2
MID
Ayr
Ayr Flames
1
Ingersoll
Ingersoll Express
2
Ingersoll
Ingersoll & District Memorial Arena - Ingersoll
View Map
O-M-A-Q1-4
Feb 24, 2018 8:10 PM
Midget AQuarter 1
MID
St. Thomas
St. Thomas Jr Stars
3
Erie North Shore
Erie North Shore Storm
1
Harrow
Harrow Arena - Harrow
View Map
O-B-AE35-Q2-4
Feb 24, 2018 8:10 PM
Bantam AE3-5Quarter 2
BAN
Strathroy
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
5
Ayr
Ayr Flames
3
NDCC
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena - Ayr
View Map
O-B-AE1-S2-1
Feb 24, 2018 8:15 PM
Bantam AE1Semi 2
BAN
Whitby
Whitby Wildcats
1
Peterborough
Peterborough Petes
2
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube) - Peterborough
View Map
O-MM-AA-Q3-5
Feb 24, 2018 8:30 PM
Minor Midget AAQuarter 3
MMID
Richmond Hill Stars
Richmond Hill Stars
3
Barrie
Barrie Colts
4
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1) - Barrie
View Map
O-M-C-Q3-5
Feb 24, 2018 8:30 PM
Midget CQuarter 3
MID
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
1
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
0
Mildmay Carrick Recr
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex - Mildmay
View Map
O-J-A-Q2-5
Feb 24, 2018 8:30 PM
Juvenile AQuarter 2
JUV
Hespeler
Hespeler Shamrocks
0
Woolwich
Woolwich Wildcats
9
Memorial (Snyder)
Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder) - Elmira
View Map
O-J-BB-Q2-5
Feb 24, 2018 9:30 PM
Juvenile BB-BQuarter 2
JUV
Ayr
Ayr Flames
7
Ingersoll
Ingersoll Express
3
Ingersoll
Ingersoll & District Memorial Arena - Ingersoll
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:10 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 04, 2024 10:10 AM