OMHA :: Playdowns Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

40 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
NOV Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
NOV Jan 18
6:25P
Jan 18 6:25 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
NOV Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Collingwood AE Blackhawks Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
NOV Jan 19
5:45P
Jan 19 5:45 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
NOV Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Southwest Bullets North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
NOV Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Ilderton Jets Ilderton
NOV Jan 20
10:45A
Jan 20 10:45 AM Petrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
NOV Jan 20
11:55A
Jan 20 11:55 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Mt. Brydges Cougars Tri-Township
NOV Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies St. Thomas Jr Stars Timken (STMHA)
NOV Jan 20
1:05P
Jan 20 1:05 PM Southwest Bullets West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
NOV Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Loyalist Jets Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
NOV Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Essa Eagles Muskoka Rock Port Carling
NOV Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
NOV Jan 20
3:50P
Jan 20 3:50 PM Ilderton Jets Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
NOV Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Gananoque Islanders Newcastle Stars Newcastle
NOV Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Stirling Blues Stirling
NOV Jan 20
5:20P
Jan 20 5:20 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Port Stanley
NOV Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Kent Cobras LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
ATO Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Ilderton Jets Wallaceburg Lakers Walpole
NOV Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Collingwood AE Blackhawks Eddie Bush
NOV Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Brighton Braves Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
JUV Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Lucknow Sepoys Arthur Vipers Arthur
NOV Jan 21
1:50P
Jan 21 1:50 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
NOV Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM South Huron Sabres Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
NOV Jan 21
2:30P
Jan 21 2:30 PM Stirling Blues Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
NOV Jan 21
2:40P
Jan 21 2:40 PM Petrolia Oilers Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
NOV Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
NOV Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Southwest Bullets Glencoe
NOV Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
NOV Jan 21
3:30P
Jan 21 3:30 PM Newcastle Stars Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
NOV Jan 21
3:30P
Jan 21 3:30 PM Belle River Canadiens LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
NOV Jan 21
4:45P
Jan 21 4:45 PM Loyalist Jets Tweed Hawks Tweed
PW Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Ilderton Jets South Huron Sabres South Huron
MID Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MMID Jan 21
6:50P
Jan 21 6:50 PM St. Marys Rock Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
NOV Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
NOV Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Lambeth Lancers St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
ATO Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Ilderton Jets Ilderton
NOV Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
NOV Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:18 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 16, 2018 2:18 PM