OMHA :: Essex County Minor Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
December 2019
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Bantam Dec 01
12:50P
Dec 01 12:50 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue10 10 - 1 Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue1 Libro (A)
Peewee Dec 01
4:30P
Dec 01 4:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green2 2 - 5 Amherstburg Stars 12 Green5 Libro (B)
Midget Dec 01
6:40P
Dec 01 6:40 PM Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue8 8 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green2 Kingsville
Midget Dec 01
6:40P
Dec 01 6:40 PM Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue3 3 - 1 Kent Cobras 5 Red1 Tilbury
Bantam Dec 01
8:00P
Dec 01 8:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue2 2 - 6 Kent Cobras 6 Black6 Tilbury
Midget Dec 01
9:10P
Dec 01 9:10 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow2 2 - 6 Kent Cobras 6 Blue6 Tilbury
Midget Dec 01
9:40P
Dec 01 9:40 PM Southpoint Capitals 12 Red2 2 - 3 Essex Ravens 4 Teal3 Essex (Shaheen)
Bantam Dec 02
7:00P
Dec 02 7:00 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange3 3 - 3 Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black3 Harrow
Midget Dec 02
8:10P
Dec 02 8:10 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red3 3 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black4 Harrow
Bantam Dec 05
8:00P
Dec 05 8:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black5 5 - 3 Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey3 Wheatley
Midget Dec 05
9:15P
Dec 05 9:15 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange0 0 - 1 Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue1 Wheatley
Bantam Dec 06
7:00P
Dec 06 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 5 White6 6 - 1 Kent Cobras 6 Black1 Tilbury
Midget Dec 06
7:00P
Dec 06 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue4 4 - 2 Essex Ravens 4 Teal2 Essex (Libro)
Midget Dec 06
8:10P
Dec 06 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green4 4 - 6 Kent Cobras 7 Black6 Tilbury
NOVICE MINOR Dec 07
9:00A
Dec 07 9:00 AM Southpoint 7 Capitals White0 0 - 0 Erie North Shore 2 Storm White0 Kingsville
NOVICE MINOR Dec 07
9:00A
Dec 07 9:00 AM Erie North Shore 1 Storm Blue0 0 - 0 Essex 4 Ravens Black0 Essex (Shaheen)
NOVICE MAJOR Dec 07
10:00A
Dec 07 10:00 AM Southpoint Capitals 40 0 - 0 Erie North Shore Storm 1 Black0 Kingsville
NOVICE MAJOR Dec 07
10:00A
Dec 07 10:00 AM Erie North Shore Storm 2 Green0 0 - 0 Essex Ravens 3 Blue0 Essex (Shaheen)
Atom Dec 07
11:00A
Dec 07 11:00 AM Amherstburg Stars 10 Green3 3 - 7 Erie North Shore Storm 2 Black7 Kingsville
NOVICE MINOR Dec 07
11:20A
Dec 07 11:20 AM Essex 5 Ravens White0 0 - 0 Southpoint 6 Capitals Red0 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Atom Dec 07
11:40A
Dec 07 11:40 AM Southpoint Capitals 14 Blue5 5 - 3 Amherstburg Stars 9 Maroon3 Libro (A)
Peewee Dec 07
12:00P
Dec 07 12:00 PM Kent Cobras 9 Black4 4 - 0 Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green0 Kingsville
Atom Dec 07
12:15P
Dec 07 12:15 PM Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green6 6 - 1 Essex Ravens 8 Yellow1 Essex (Shaheen)
Peewee Dec 07
12:40P
Dec 07 12:40 PM Essex Ravens 8 Yellow1 1 - 4 Amherstburg Stars 13 Maroon4 Libro (A)
Peewee Dec 07
1:00P
Dec 07 1:00 PM Amherstburg Stars 14 White4 4 - 6 Erie North Shore Storm 3 Black6 Kingsville
Atom Dec 07
1:00P
Dec 07 1:00 PM Essex Ravens 7 Teal Southpoint Capitals 12 Grey Kinsmen (Unico)
Atom Dec 07
1:25P
Dec 07 1:25 PM Erie North Shore Storm 3 Gold6 6 - 1 Essex Ravens 6 Orange1 Essex (Shaheen)
Atom Dec 07
1:40P
Dec 07 1:40 PM Essex Ravens 5 Black Southpoint Capitals 13 Red Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Peewee Dec 07
2:00P
Dec 07 2:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 11 Blue7 7 - 1 Southpoint Capitals 15 Red1 Kinsmen (Unico)
Bantam Dec 07
2:30P
Dec 07 2:30 PM Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey1 1 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm 5 White4 Harrow
Peewee Dec 07
2:45P
Dec 07 2:45 PM Amherstburg Stars 12 Green9 9 - 1 Essex Ravens 5 Blue1 Essex (Shaheen)
Peewee Dec 07
3:45P
Dec 07 3:45 PM Southpoint Capitals 4 Blue3 3 - 6 Essex Ravens 7 Teal6 Essex (Shaheen)
Peewee Dec 07
4:45P
Dec 07 4:45 PM Essex Ravens 6 Orange0 0 - 8 Kent Cobras 10 Blue8 Tilbury
Bantam Dec 07
4:55P
Dec 07 4:55 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue4 4 - 3 Essex Ravens 2 Teal3 Essex (Shaheen)
Bantam Dec 07
5:50P
Dec 07 5:50 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow4 4 - 3 Kent Cobras 6 Black3 Tilbury
Bantam Dec 07
6:10P
Dec 07 6:10 PM Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue2 2 - 12 Essex Ravens 1 Orange12 Essex (Shaheen)
Midget Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange1 1 - 3 Kent Cobras 6 Blue3 Tilbury
Midget Dec 07
7:20P
Dec 07 7:20 PM Essex Ravens 4 Teal Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex (Shaheen)
Midget Dec 07
8:10P
Dec 07 8:10 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green Kingsville
Peewee Dec 08
5:00P
Dec 08 5:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 3 Black5 5 - 5 Kent Cobras 9 Black5 Tilbury
Bantam Dec 08
5:30P
Dec 08 5:30 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow3 3 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm 5 White4 Kingsville
Midget Dec 08
6:40P
Dec 08 6:40 PM Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue4 4 - 3 Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black3 Kingsville
Midget Dec 08
7:00P
Dec 08 7:00 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow5 5 - 4 Southpoint Capitals 12 Red4 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Bantam Dec 08
8:20P
Dec 08 8:20 PM Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black4 4 - 1 Kent Cobras 6 Black1 Tilbury
Bantam Dec 08
8:30P
Dec 08 8:30 PM Amherstburg Stars 10 Green Essex Ravens 2 Teal Essex (Shaheen)
Bantam Dec 09
7:00P
Dec 09 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue1 1 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black2 Harrow
Midget Dec 09
8:10P
Dec 09 8:10 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue Harrow
Midget Dec 11
9:30P
Dec 11 9:30 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Bantam Dec 12
7:30P
Dec 12 7:30 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey Wheatley
Midget Dec 12
8:45P
Dec 12 8:45 PM Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue Southpoint Capitals 12 Red Wheatley
Midget Dec 13
7:00P
Dec 13 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue Essex Ravens 1 Orange Essex (Libro)
Bantam Dec 13
7:30P
Dec 13 7:30 PM Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue Amherstburg Stars 10 Green Libro (B)
Midget Dec 13
8:15P
Dec 13 8:15 PM Southpoint Capitals 12 Red Essex Ravens 2 Blue Essex (Libro)
NOVICE MINOR Dec 14
9:00A
Dec 14 9:00 AM Essex 5 Ravens White Erie North Shore 1 Storm Blue Kingsville
NOVICE MAJOR Dec 14
10:00A
Dec 14 10:00 AM Essex Ravens 3 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 1 Black Kingsville
NOVICE MINOR Dec 14
11:00A
Dec 14 11:00 AM Southpoint 6 Capitals Red Erie North Shore 2 Storm White Harrow
NOVICE MINOR Dec 14
11:20A
Dec 14 11:20 AM Essex 3 Ravens Orange Southpoint 7 Capitals White Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Atom Dec 14
11:40A
Dec 14 11:40 AM Southpoint Capitals 12 Grey Amherstburg Stars 10 Green Libro (A)
Atom Dec 14
12:00P
Dec 14 12:00 PM Essex Ravens 5 Black Erie North Shore Storm 11 White Harrow
Peewee Dec 14
12:40P
Dec 14 12:40 PM Essex Ravens 5 Blue Amherstburg Stars 13 Maroon Libro (A)
Peewee Dec 14
1:00P
Dec 14 1:00 PM Kent Cobras 10 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 2 Gold Kingsville
Atom Dec 14
1:00P
Dec 14 1:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Southpoint Capitals 14 Blue Kinsmen (Unico)
Atom Dec 14
1:25P
Dec 14 1:25 PM Amherstburg Stars 9 Maroon Essex Ravens 6 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
Bantam Dec 14
1:40P
Dec 14 1:40 PM Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue Libro (A)
NOVICE MAJOR Dec 14
1:40P
Dec 14 1:40 PM Erie North Shore Storm 2 Green Southpoint Capitals 4 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Peewee Dec 14
2:00P
Dec 14 2:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 11 Blue Southpoint Capitals 4 Blue Kinsmen (Unico)
Peewee Dec 14
2:35P
Dec 14 2:35 PM Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green Essex Ravens 8 Yellow Essex (Shaheen)
Peewee Dec 14
3:45P
Dec 14 3:45 PM Erie North Shore Storm 3 Black Essex Ravens 6 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
Bantam Dec 14
4:55P
Dec 14 4:55 PM Essex Ravens 2 Teal Essex Ravens 1 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
Bantam Dec 14
6:10P
Dec 14 6:10 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex (Shaheen)
Midget Dec 14
8:10P
Dec 14 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black Kingsville
Peewee Dec 15
11:50A
Dec 15 11:50 AM Southpoint Capitals 15 Red Amherstburg Stars 14 White Libro (A)
Bantam Dec 15
12:50P
Dec 15 12:50 PM Erie North Shore Storm 5 White Amherstburg Stars 10 Green Libro (A)
Peewee Dec 15
4:30P
Dec 15 4:30 PM Essex Ravens 7 Teal Amherstburg Stars 12 Green Libro (B)
Bantam Dec 15
5:30P
Dec 15 5:30 PM Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Kingsville
Midget Dec 15
6:40P
Dec 15 6:40 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green Kingsville
Midget Dec 15
7:00P
Dec 15 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 7 Black Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Bantam Dec 15
8:20P
Dec 15 8:20 PM Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue Kent Cobras 7 Blue Tilbury
Bantam Dec 15
8:30P
Dec 15 8:30 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex Ravens 2 Teal Essex (Shaheen)
Midget Dec 15
9:30P
Dec 15 9:30 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red Kent Cobras 6 Blue Tilbury
Midget Dec 15
9:40P
Dec 15 9:40 PM Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex (Shaheen)
Atom Dec 16
6:00P
Dec 16 6:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 11 White Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Harrow
Bantam Dec 16
7:00P
Dec 16 7:00 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Harrow
Midget Dec 16
8:10P
Dec 16 8:10 PM Kent Cobras 7 Black Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue Harrow
Bantam Dec 19
7:30P
Dec 19 7:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey Wheatley
Midget Dec 19
8:45P
Dec 19 8:45 PM Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue Southpoint Capitals 12 Red Wheatley
Atom Dec 20
6:00P
Dec 20 6:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 3 Gold Erie North Shore Storm 2 Black Kingsville
Peewee Dec 20
6:50P
Dec 20 6:50 PM Southpoint Capitals 15 Red Kent Cobras 9 Black Tilbury
Midget Dec 20
7:00P
Dec 20 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black Essex Ravens 4 Teal Essex (Libro)
Atom Dec 20
7:00P
Dec 20 7:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 13 Red Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green Kingsville
Midget Dec 20
8:10P
Dec 20 8:10 PM Southpoint Capitals 12 Red Kent Cobras 5 Red Tilbury
Midget Dec 20
8:15P
Dec 20 8:15 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex (Libro)
NOVICE MINOR Dec 21
9:00A
Dec 21 9:00 AM Essex 4 Ravens Black Erie North Shore 2 Storm White Kingsville
NOVICE MINOR Dec 21
9:00A
Dec 21 9:00 AM Southpoint 6 Capitals Red Essex 3 Ravens Orange Essex (Shaheen)
NOVICE MAJOR Dec 21
10:00A
Dec 21 10:00 AM Erie North Shore Storm 2 Green Erie North Shore Storm 1 Black Kingsville
NOVICE MAJOR Dec 21
10:00A
Dec 21 10:00 AM Southpoint Capitals 4 Essex Ravens 3 Blue Essex (Shaheen)
Atom Dec 21
11:00A
Dec 21 11:00 AM Amherstburg Stars 9 Maroon Erie North Shore Storm 3 Gold Kingsville
Atom Dec 21
11:00A
Dec 21 11:00 AM Southpoint Capitals 13 Red Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Harrow
NOVICE MINOR Dec 21
11:20A
Dec 21 11:20 AM Essex 5 Ravens White Southpoint 7 Capitals White Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Atom Dec 21
11:40A
Dec 21 11:40 AM Essex Ravens 7 Teal Amherstburg Stars 10 Green Libro (A)
Peewee Dec 21
12:00P
Dec 21 12:00 PM Essex Ravens 5 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 11 Blue Harrow
Peewee Dec 21
12:00P
Dec 21 12:00 PM Essex Ravens 8 Yellow Erie North Shore Storm 3 Black Kingsville
Atom Dec 21
12:15P
Dec 21 12:15 PM Erie North Shore Storm 2 Black Essex Ravens 5 Black Essex (Shaheen)
Peewee Dec 21
12:40P
Dec 21 12:40 PM Southpoint Capitals 4 Blue Amherstburg Stars 14 White Libro (A)
Peewee Dec 21
1:00P
Dec 21 1:00 PM Amherstburg Stars 13 Maroon Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green Kingsville
Atom Dec 21
1:00P
Dec 21 1:00 PM Essex Ravens 8 Yellow Southpoint Capitals 12 Grey Kinsmen (Unico)
Atom Dec 21
1:25P
Dec 21 1:25 PM Erie North Shore Storm 11 White Essex Ravens 6 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
Atom Dec 21
1:40P
Dec 21 1:40 PM Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green Southpoint Capitals 14 Blue Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Peewee Dec 21
2:00P
Dec 21 2:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 2 Gold Southpoint Capitals 15 Red Kinsmen (Unico)
Bantam Dec 21
2:50P
Dec 21 2:50 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue Libro (A)
Peewee Dec 21
3:45P
Dec 21 3:45 PM Kent Cobras 9 Black Essex Ravens 6 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
Peewee Dec 21
4:45P
Dec 21 4:45 PM Amherstburg Stars 12 Green Kent Cobras 10 Blue Tilbury
Midget Dec 21
5:50P
Dec 21 5:50 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange Kent Cobras 7 Black Tilbury
Bantam Dec 21
6:10P
Dec 21 6:10 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black Essex Ravens 2 Teal Essex (Shaheen)
Bantam Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Amherstburg Stars 10 Green Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black Kingsville
Midget Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue Kent Cobras 6 Blue Tilbury
Midget Dec 21
7:20P
Dec 21 7:20 PM Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex (Shaheen)
Midget Dec 21
8:10P
Dec 21 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green Kingsville
Atom Dec 22
9:00A
Dec 22 9:00 AM Essex Ravens 8 Yellow Essex Ravens 7 Teal Essex (Libro)
Bantam Dec 22
12:50P
Dec 22 12:50 PM Essex Ravens 2 Teal Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue Libro (A)
Bantam Dec 22
5:30P
Dec 22 5:30 PM Amherstburg Stars 10 Green Erie North Shore Storm 5 White Kingsville
Bantam Dec 22
8:20P
Dec 22 8:20 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black Kent Cobras 7 Blue Tilbury
Midget Dec 22
8:30P
Dec 22 8:30 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex (Shaheen)
Midget Dec 22
9:40P
Dec 22 9:40 PM Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue Essex Ravens 4 Teal Essex (Shaheen)
Midget Dec 28
7:20P
Dec 28 7:20 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue Essex Ravens 1 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:40 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 11, 2019 12:40 PM