OMHA :: Essex County Minor Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NOV Nov 03
11:00A
Nov 03 11:00 AM Harrow Rams 8 Blue8 8 - 0 Essex Ravens 4 Blue0 Essex (Shaheen)
NOV Nov 03
11:00A
Nov 03 11:00 AM Essex Ravens 5 Yellow0 0 - 4 Kingsville Kings 1 Green4 Kingsville
PW Nov 03
11:10A
Nov 03 11:10 AM Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue0 0 - 16 Kent Cobras 4 Blue16 Tilbury
NOV Nov 03
12:00P
Nov 03 12:00 PM Kingsville Kings 2 Black1 1 - 0 Essex Ravens 3 Orange0 Essex (Shaheen)
ATO Nov 03
12:00P
Nov 03 12:00 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue1 1 - 2 Harrow Rams 4 Blue2 Harrow
ATO Nov 03
12:00P
Nov 03 12:00 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue1 1 - 4 Kingsville Kings 7 Blue4 Kingsville
ATO Nov 03
1:00P
Nov 03 1:00 PM Harrow Rams 5 White3 3 - 2 Essex Ravens 1 Orange2 Essex (Shaheen)
ATO Nov 03
1:00P
Nov 03 1:00 PM Kingsville Kings 8 Green2 2 - 3 Southpoint Capitals 9 Red3 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW Nov 03
1:00P
Nov 03 1:00 PM Essex Ravens 2 Yellow2 2 - 4 Harrow Rams 3 Blue4 Harrow
PW Nov 03
1:00P
Nov 03 1:00 PM Kingsville Kings 7 Black1 1 - 5 Kingsville Kings 6 Green5 Kingsville
ATO Nov 03
2:00P
Nov 03 2:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 10 Blue4 4 - 3 Essex Ravens 3 Red3 Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Nov 03
2:00P
Nov 03 2:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 10 Red4 4 - 3 Harrow Rams 5 White3 Harrow
PW Nov 03
3:00P
Nov 03 3:00 PM Kent Cobras 5 Black9 9 - 1 Essex Ravens 1 Orange1 Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Nov 03
4:35P
Nov 03 4:35 PM Harrow Rams 4 Blue3 3 - 3 Kent Cobras 6 Black3 Tilbury
BAN Nov 03
5:10P
Nov 03 5:10 PM Southpoint Capitals 11 White6 6 - 5 Essex Ravens 2 Blue5 Essex (Shaheen)
MID Nov 03
5:50P
Nov 03 5:50 PM Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow0 0 - 1 Kent Cobras 6 Blue1 Tilbury
BAN Nov 03
6:20P
Nov 03 6:20 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue2 2 - 4 Essex Ravens 3 Yellow4 Essex (Shaheen)
MID Nov 03
7:30P
Nov 03 7:30 PM Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue0 0 - 4 Essex Ravens 4 Teal4 Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Kent Cobras 8 Red3 3 - 2 Kingsville Kings 9 Black2 Kingsville
MID Nov 03
8:40P
Nov 03 8:40 PM Kent Cobras 7 Red5 5 - 2 Essex Ravens 2 Blue2 Essex (Shaheen)
MID Nov 03
9:10P
Nov 03 9:10 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange5 5 - 2 Kingsville Kings 9 Black2 Kingsville
BAN Nov 04
5:45P
Nov 04 5:45 PM Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue5 5 - 0 Southpoint Capitals 10 Red0 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BAN Nov 04
6:55P
Nov 04 6:55 PM Harrow Rams 5 White3 3 - 2 Southpoint Capitals 11 White2 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Nov 04
7:10P
Nov 04 7:10 PM Southpoint Capital 12 Red4 4 - 2 Kingsville Kings 10 Green2 Kingsville
MID Nov 04
8:00P
Nov 04 8:00 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue0 0 - 6 Essex Ravens 3 Yellow6 Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 04
8:05P
Nov 04 8:05 PM Kingsville Kings 9 Black6 6 - 3 Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue3 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Nov 04
8:20P
Nov 04 8:20 PM Harrow Rams 5 White3 3 - 7 Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow7 Kingsville
BAN Nov 04
8:30P
Nov 04 8:30 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange3 3 - 4 Kent Cobras 7 Blue4 Tilbury
MID Nov 04
9:10P
Nov 04 9:10 PM Kent Cobras 8 Black3 3 - 1 Essex Ravens 1 Orange1 Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 04
9:40P
Nov 04 9:40 PM Essex Ravens 4 Teal0 0 - 1 Kent Cobras 7 Red1 Tilbury
BAN Nov 05
6:30P
Nov 05 6:30 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow1 1 - 3 Harrow Rams 5 White3 Harrow
MID Nov 05
7:40P
Nov 05 7:40 PM Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue3 3 - 1 Harrow Rams 5 White1 Harrow
BAN Nov 05
8:30P
Nov 05 8:30 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue5 5 - 7 Kent Cobras 6 Black7 Tilbury
MID Nov 05
9:40P
Nov 05 9:40 PM Kingsville Kings 10 Green2 2 - 2 Kent Cobras 8 Black2 Tilbury
BAN Nov 06
8:00P
Nov 06 8:00 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange2 2 - 2 Southpoint Capitals 10 Red2 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Nov 06
9:10P
Nov 06 9:10 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue3 3 - 2 Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue2 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOV Nov 07
5:00P
Nov 07 5:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 7 Red4 4 - 3 Southpoint Capitals 6 Blue3 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
ATO Nov 08
5:00P
Nov 08 5:00 PM Harrow Rams 4 Blue3 3 - 3 Harrow Rams 5 White3 Harrow
BAN Nov 09
9:00P
Nov 09 9:00 PM Kingsville Kings 9 Black1 1 - 4 Harrow Rams 5 White4 Kingsville
TYKE Nov 10
8:00A
Nov 10 8:00 AM Southpoint 6 white0 -- Kingsville 1 Teal0 Kingsville
TYKE Nov 10
10:00A
Nov 10 10:00 AM Harrow 2 Blue0 -- Essex 3 Black0 Essex (Libro)
ATO Nov 10
10:05A
Nov 10 10:05 AM Southpoint Capitals 10 Blue1 1 - 4 Kent Cobras 6 Blue4 Tilbury
NOV Nov 10
11:00A
Nov 10 11:00 AM Essex Ravens 3 Orange2 2 - 1 Essex Ravens 5 Yellow1 Essex (Libro)
NOV Nov 10
11:00A
Nov 10 11:00 AM Southpoint Capitals 6 Blue2 2 - 1 Kingsville Kings 2 Black1 Kingsville
TYKE Nov 10
11:00A
Nov 10 11:00 AM Essex 4 orange0 -- Southpoint 5 red0 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW Nov 10
11:10A
Nov 10 11:10 AM Harrow Rams 3 Blue1 1 - 4 Kent Cobras 5 Black4 Tilbury
NOV Nov 10
12:00P
Nov 10 12:00 PM Essex Ravens 4 Blue0 0 - 6 Southpoint Capitals 7 Red6 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
ATO Nov 10
12:00P
Nov 10 12:00 PM Kingsville Kings 7 Blue2 2 - 0 Harrow Rams 4 Blue0 Harrow
ATO Nov 10
12:00P
Nov 10 12:00 PM Harrow Rams 5 White2 2 - 2 Kingsville Kings 8 Green2 Kingsville
NOV Nov 10
1:00P
Nov 10 1:00 PM Kingsville Kings 1 Green2 2 - 2 Harrow Rams 8 Blue2 Harrow
ATO Nov 10
1:00P
Nov 10 1:00 PM Essex Ravens 3 Red1 1 - 3 Essex Ravens 2 Blue3 Essex (Libro)
ATO Nov 10
1:00P
Nov 10 1:00 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange2 2 - 5 Southpoint Capitals 9 Red5 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW Nov 10
1:00P
Nov 10 1:00 PM Kent Cobras 4 Blue8 8 - 0 Kingsville Kings 7 Black0 Kingsville
PW Nov 10
2:00P
Nov 10 2:00 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange3 3 - 1 Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue1 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BAN Nov 10
2:00P
Nov 10 2:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 11 White5 5 - 9 Harrow Rams 4 Blue9 Harrow
PW Nov 10
3:00P
Nov 10 3:00 PM Kingsville Kings 6 Green0 0 - 5 Essex Ravens 2 Yellow5 Essex (Libro)
BAN Nov 10
4:00P
Nov 10 4:00 PM Kingsville Kings 9 Black5 5 - 1 Essex Ravens 2 Blue1 Essex (Libro)
BAN Nov 10
4:35P
Nov 10 4:35 PM Harrow Rams 5 White8 8 - 1 Kent Cobras 7 Blue1 Tilbury
BAN Nov 10
5:10P
Nov 10 5:10 PM Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue5 5 - 6 Essex Ravens 3 Yellow6 Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 10
5:50P
Nov 10 5:50 PM Southpoint Capital 12 Red9 9 - 5 Kent Cobras 6 Blue5 Tilbury
BAN Nov 10
6:20P
Nov 10 6:20 PM Kent Cobras 8 Red2 2 - 0 Essex Ravens 1 Orange0 Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange2 2 - 4 Essex Ravens 3 Yellow4 Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Harrow Rams 5 White4 4 - 4 Kingsville Kings 9 Black4 Kingsville
MID Nov 10
8:40P
Nov 10 8:40 PM Kent Cobras 7 Red9 9 - 1 Essex Ravens 4 Teal1 Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 10
9:10P
Nov 10 9:10 PM Kent Cobras 8 Black2 2 - 2 Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow2 Kingsville
BAN Nov 11
5:45P
Nov 11 5:45 PM Southpoint Capitals 10 Red2 2 - 1 Southpoint Capitals 11 White1 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BAN Nov 11
6:55P
Nov 11 6:55 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue0 0 - 7 Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue7 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BAN Nov 11
7:10P
Nov 11 7:10 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black3 3 - 4 Kingsville Kings 9 Black4 Kingsville
MID Nov 11
8:05P
Nov 11 8:05 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue3 3 - 3 Southpoint Capital 12 Red3 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Nov 11
8:20P
Nov 11 8:20 PM Essex Ravens 4 Teal2 2 - 8 Kingsville Kings 10 Green8 Kingsville
BAN Nov 11
8:30P
Nov 11 8:30 PM Harrow Rams 4 Blue0 0 - 3 Kent Cobras 8 Red3 Tilbury
MID Nov 11
8:30P
Nov 11 8:30 PM Kingsville Kings 9 Black7 7 - 3 Essex Ravens 1 Orange3 Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 11
9:30P
Nov 11 9:30 PM Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow3 3 - 2 Essex Ravens 2 Blue2 Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 11
9:40P
Nov 11 9:40 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow2 2 - 5 Kent Cobras 7 Red5 Tilbury
BAN Nov 12
6:30P
Nov 12 6:30 PM Harrow Rams 5 White0 0 - 3 Harrow Rams 4 Blue3 Harrow
MID Nov 12
7:40P
Nov 12 7:40 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange Harrow Rams 5 White Harrow
BAN Nov 12
8:30P
Nov 12 8:30 PM Kent Cobras 8 Red3 3 - 2 Kent Cobras 7 Blue2 Tilbury
MID Nov 12
9:40P
Nov 12 9:40 PM Kent Cobras 7 Red4 4 - 2 Kent Cobras 8 Black2 Tilbury
BAN Nov 13
8:00P
Nov 13 8:00 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue3 3 - 0 Southpoint Capitals 11 White0 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Nov 13
9:10P
Nov 13 9:10 PM Kent Cobras 8 Black3 3 - 1 Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue1 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
TYKE Nov 17
8:00A
Nov 17 8:00 AM Southpoint 5 red -- Harrow 2 Blue Harrow
TYKE Nov 17
10:00A
Nov 17 10:00 AM Kingsville 1 Teal -- Essex 4 orange Essex (Shaheen)
NOV Nov 17
11:00A
Nov 17 11:00 AM Essex Ravens 4 Blue Essex Ravens 5 Yellow Essex (Shaheen)
NOV Nov 17
11:00A
Nov 17 11:00 AM Harrow Rams 8 Blue1 1 - 4 Kingsville Kings 1 Green4 Kingsville
TYKE Nov 17
11:00A
Nov 17 11:00 AM Essex 3 Black -- Southpoint 6 white Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOV Nov 17
12:00P
Nov 17 12:00 PM Kingsville Kings 2 Black1 1 - 3 Southpoint Capitals 6 Blue3 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOV Nov 17
12:00P
Nov 17 12:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 7 Red Essex Ravens 3 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
ATO Nov 17
12:00P
Nov 17 12:00 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue Harrow Rams 5 White Harrow
ATO Nov 17
12:00P
Nov 17 12:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 9 Red3 3 - 3 Kingsville Kings 7 Blue3 Kingsville
ATO Nov 17
1:00P
Nov 17 1:00 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue Southpoint Capitals 10 Blue Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
ATO Nov 17
1:00P
Nov 17 1:00 PM Kingsville Kings 8 Green Essex Ravens 3 Red Essex (Shaheen)
PW Nov 17
1:00P
Nov 17 1:00 PM Kingsville Kings 7 Black Harrow Rams 3 Blue Harrow
PW Nov 17
1:00P
Nov 17 1:00 PM Essex Ravens 2 Yellow Kingsville Kings 6 Green Kingsville
ATO Nov 17
2:00P
Nov 17 2:00 PM Harrow Rams 4 Blue Essex Ravens 1 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Nov 17
2:00P
Nov 17 2:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue Harrow Rams 5 White Harrow
PW Nov 17
3:00P
Nov 17 3:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue Essex Ravens 1 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Nov 17
5:10P
Nov 17 5:10 PM Southpoint Capitals 10 Red Essex Ravens 1 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Nov 17
6:20P
Nov 17 6:20 PM Harrow Rams 4 Blue0 0 - 0 Essex Ravens 2 Blue0 Essex (Shaheen)
MID Nov 17
7:30P
Nov 17 7:30 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex Ravens 2 Blue Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue8 8 - 7 Kingsville Kings 9 Black7 Kingsville
MID Nov 17
8:40P
Nov 17 8:40 PM Kingsville Kings 10 Green4 4 - 4 Essex Ravens 1 Orange4 Essex (Shaheen)
MID Nov 17
9:10P
Nov 17 9:10 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue3 3 - 0 Kingsville Kings 9 Black0 Kingsville
PW Nov 18
4:35P
Nov 18 4:35 PM Kent Cobras 5 Black Kent Cobras 4 Blue Tilbury
BAN Nov 18
5:45P
Nov 18 5:45 PM Southpoint Capitals 11 White Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BAN Nov 18
6:00P
Nov 18 6:00 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue Essex Ravens 1 Orange Essex (Libro)
BAN Nov 18
6:55P
Nov 18 6:55 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Southpoint Capitals 10 Red Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Nov 18
7:10P
Nov 18 7:10 PM Southpoint Capital 12 Red Essex Ravens 4 Teal Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 18
8:05P
Nov 18 8:05 PM Kent Cobras 7 Red Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Nov 18
8:20P
Nov 18 8:20 PM Kent Cobras 8 Black Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 18
8:20P
Nov 18 8:20 PM Harrow Rams 5 White2 2 - 2 Kingsville Kings 10 Green2 Kingsville
BAN Nov 18
8:30P
Nov 18 8:30 PM Kingsville Kings 9 Black4 4 - 4 Kent Cobras 6 Black4 Tilbury
MID Nov 18
9:40P
Nov 18 9:40 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue Kent Cobras 6 Blue Tilbury
BAN Nov 19
6:30P
Nov 19 6:30 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black Harrow Rams 5 White Harrow
MID Nov 19
7:40P
Nov 19 7:40 PM Southpoint Capital 12 Red Harrow Rams 5 White Harrow
BAN Nov 19
8:30P
Nov 19 8:30 PM Kingsville Kings 9 Black Kent Cobras 8 Red Tilbury
MID Nov 19
9:40P
Nov 19 9:40 PM Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow Kent Cobras 8 Black Tilbury
BAN Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Nov 20
9:10P
Nov 20 9:10 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Nov 21
9:30P
Nov 21 9:30 PM Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue Southpoint Capital 12 Red Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Nov 21
9:35P
Nov 21 9:35 PM Harrow Rams 5 White Kent Cobras 6 Blue Tilbury
TYKE Nov 24
8:00A
Nov 24 8:00 AM Essex 3 Black -- Kingsville 1 Teal Kingsville
TYKE Nov 24
10:00A
Nov 24 10:00 AM Harrow 2 Blue -- Essex 4 orange Essex (Shaheen)
ATO Nov 24
10:05A
Nov 24 10:05 AM Essex Ravens 3 Red Kent Cobras 6 Blue Tilbury
NOV Nov 24
11:00A
Nov 24 11:00 AM Southpoint Capitals 6 Blue Essex Ravens 5 Yellow Essex (Shaheen)
NOV Nov 24
11:00A
Nov 24 11:00 AM Essex Ravens 3 Orange Kingsville Kings 2 Black Kingsville
PW Nov 24
11:10A
Nov 24 11:10 AM Kingsville Kings 6 Green Kent Cobras 5 Black Tilbury
ATO Nov 24
12:00P
Nov 24 12:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 9 Red Essex Ravens 2 Blue Essex (Shaheen)
ATO Nov 24
12:00P
Nov 24 12:00 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange Kingsville Kings 7 Blue Kingsville
NOV Nov 24
1:00P
Nov 24 1:00 PM Essex Ravens 4 Blue Harrow Rams 8 Blue Harrow
PW Nov 24
1:00P
Nov 24 1:00 PM Harrow Rams 3 Blue Essex Ravens 2 Yellow Essex (Shaheen)
PW Nov 24
1:00P
Nov 24 1:00 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange Kingsville Kings 7 Black Kingsville
BAN Nov 24
2:00P
Nov 24 2:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue Essex Ravens 1 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Nov 24
2:00P
Nov 24 2:00 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue Harrow Rams 4 Blue Harrow
BAN Nov 24
3:10P
Nov 24 3:10 PM Kent Cobras 8 Red Essex Ravens 2 Blue Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Nov 24
4:20P
Nov 24 4:20 PM Southpoint Capitals 11 White Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex (Shaheen)
TYKE Nov 24
5:15P
Nov 24 5:15 PM Southpoint 5 red -- Southpoint 6 white Wheatley
MID Nov 24
5:30P
Nov 24 5:30 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue Essex Ravens 1 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
MID Nov 24
6:40P
Nov 24 6:40 PM Kingsville Kings 10 Green Essex Ravens 4 Teal Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Harrow Rams 5 White Kingsville Kings 9 Black Kingsville
MID Nov 24
9:10P
Nov 24 9:10 PM Kent Cobras 7 Red Kingsville Kings 9 Black Kingsville
NOV Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Kingsville Kings 1 Green Southpoint Capitals 7 Red Wheatley
ATO Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Kingsville Kings 8 Green Southpoint Capitals 10 Blue Wheatley
PW Nov 25
5:30P
Nov 25 5:30 PM Kent Cobras 4 Blue Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue Wheatley
BAN Nov 25
5:45P
Nov 25 5:45 PM Harrow Rams 4 Blue Southpoint Capitals 10 Red Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BAN Nov 25
6:55P
Nov 25 6:55 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange Southpoint Capitals 11 White Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Nov 25
7:10P
Nov 25 7:10 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue Kingsville Kings 10 Green Kingsville
MID Nov 25
8:05P
Nov 25 8:05 PM Kent Cobras 8 Black Southpoint Capital 12 Red Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Nov 25
8:20P
Nov 25 8:20 PM Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow Kingsville
BAN Nov 25
8:30P
Nov 25 8:30 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue Kent Cobras 7 Blue Tilbury
MID Nov 25
8:30P
Nov 25 8:30 PM Essex Ravens 4 Teal Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 25
9:30P
Nov 25 9:30 PM Kingsville Kings 9 Black Essex Ravens 2 Blue Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 25
9:40P
Nov 25 9:40 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange Kent Cobras 7 Red Tilbury
BAN Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue Harrow Rams 4 Blue Harrow
MID Nov 26
7:40P
Nov 26 7:40 PM Kent Cobras 7 Red Harrow Rams 5 White Harrow
BAN Nov 26
8:30P
Nov 26 8:30 PM Southpoint Capitals 11 White Kent Cobras 8 Red Tilbury
MID Nov 26
9:40P
Nov 26 9:40 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange Kent Cobras 6 Blue Tilbury
BAN Nov 27
8:00P
Nov 27 8:00 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue Southpoint Capitals 10 Red Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MID Nov 27
9:10P
Nov 27 9:10 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue Southpoint Capital 12 Red Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:00 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 19, 2018 4:00 AM