OMHA :: Essex County Minor Local Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

31 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
Peewee Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 3 Black Erie North Shore Storm 11 Blue Harrow
Midget Jan 30
8:45P
Jan 30 8:45 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue Wheatley
Midget Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue Essex Ravens 2 Blue Essex (Libro)
Midget Jan 31
8:10P
Jan 31 8:10 PM Essex Ravens 4 Teal Kent Cobras 5 Red Tilbury
Midget Jan 31
8:15P
Jan 31 8:15 PM Southpoint Capitals 12 Red Essex Ravens 1 Orange Essex (Libro)
NOVICE MINOR Feb 01
9:00A
Feb 01 9:00 AM Essex 3 Ravens Orange Essex 4 Ravens Black Essex (Shaheen)
NOVICE MAJOR Feb 01
10:00A
Feb 01 10:00 AM Erie North Shore Storm 1 Black Essex Ravens 3 Blue Essex (Shaheen)
NOVICE MINOR Feb 01
11:00A
Feb 01 11:00 AM Southpoint 7 Capitals White Erie North Shore 1 Storm Blue Harrow
NOVICE MAJOR Feb 01
11:00A
Feb 01 11:00 AM Southpoint Capitals 4 Erie North Shore Storm 2 Green Kingsville
Atom Feb 01
11:40A
Feb 01 11:40 AM Amherstburg Stars 9 Maroon Amherstburg Stars 10 Green Libro (A)
Atom Feb 01
12:00P
Feb 01 12:00 PM Essex Ravens 8 Yellow Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green Kingsville
Atom Feb 01
12:00P
Feb 01 12:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 3 Gold Erie North Shore Storm 11 White Harrow
Atom Feb 01
12:15P
Feb 01 12:15 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Essex Ravens 5 Black Essex (Shaheen)
Atom Feb 01
12:30P
Feb 01 12:30 PM Southpoint Capitals 14 Blue Southpoint Capitals 12 Grey Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
Peewee Feb 01
12:40P
Feb 01 12:40 PM Erie North Shore Storm 2 Gold Amherstburg Stars 12 Green Libro (A)
Atom Feb 01
1:00P
Feb 01 1:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 2 Black Southpoint Capitals 13 Red Kinsmen (Unico)
Peewee Feb 01
1:00P
Feb 01 1:00 PM Essex Ravens 8 Yellow Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green Kingsville
Atom Feb 01
1:25P
Feb 01 1:25 PM Essex Ravens 7 Teal Essex Ravens 6 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
Peewee Feb 01
2:00P
Feb 01 2:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 4 Blue Southpoint Capitals 15 Red Kinsmen (Unico)
Peewee Feb 01
2:35P
Feb 01 2:35 PM Erie North Shore Storm 3 Black Essex Ravens 5 Blue Essex (Shaheen)
Bantam Feb 01
2:50P
Feb 01 2:50 PM Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey Amherstburg Stars 10 Green Libro (A)
Peewee Feb 01
3:45P
Feb 01 3:45 PM Kent Cobras 10 Blue Essex Ravens 7 Teal Essex (Shaheen)
Peewee Feb 01
4:45P
Feb 01 4:45 PM Erie North Shore Storm 11 Blue Kent Cobras 9 Black Tilbury
Bantam Feb 01
4:55P
Feb 01 4:55 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue Essex Ravens 2 Teal Essex (Shaheen)
Bantam Feb 01
5:50P
Feb 01 5:50 PM Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black Kent Cobras 6 Black Tilbury
Bantam Feb 01
6:10P
Feb 01 6:10 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex (Shaheen)
Bantam Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Kingsville
Midget Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue Kent Cobras 7 Black Tilbury
Midget Feb 01
7:20P
Feb 01 7:20 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex Ravens 2 Blue Essex (Shaheen)
Midget Feb 01
8:10P
Feb 01 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green Kingsville
Peewee Feb 02
4:30P
Feb 02 4:30 PM Amherstburg Stars 13 Maroon Amherstburg Stars 14 White Libro (B)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:34 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 26, 2020 10:34 PM