OMHA :: Lakeshore Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2021
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U12 AA Oct 15
6:30P
Oct 15 6:30 PM Ajax Knights3 3 - 8 Northumberland Nighthawks8 CCC (Bowl)
U11 AA Oct 15
7:00P
Oct 15 7:00 PM North Durham Warriors8 8 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Delpark Homes (1)
U13 A Oct 15
7:00P
Oct 15 7:00 PM Clarington Toros4 4 - 1 Kingston Canadians1 INVISTA (Selkirk)
U15 AA Oct 15
7:00P
Oct 15 7:00 PM North Durham Warriors2 2 - 3 Pickering Panthers3 Don Beer (2)
U15 A Oct 15
7:00P
Oct 15 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
U16 AA Oct 15
7:30P
Oct 15 7:30 PM Kingston Canadians1 1 - 3 Whitby Wildcats3 IPSC (1)
U16 AA Oct 15
8:00P
Oct 15 8:00 PM Clarington Toros6 6 - 1 Northumberland Nighthawks1 CCC (Bowl)
U14 AE Oct 15
8:30P
Oct 15 8:30 PM Belleville Bulls North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
U10 AA Oct 16
12:00P
Oct 16 12:00 PM Peterborough Petes11 11 - 1 Northumberland Nighthawks1 CCC (Pond)
U10 AA Oct 16
12:00P
Oct 16 12:00 PM Belleville Bulls1 1 - 5 Kingston Canadians5 INVISTA (Selkirk)
U11 AA Oct 16
1:15P
Oct 16 1:15 PM Clarington Toros Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
U12 AA Oct 16
1:30P
Oct 16 1:30 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 2 Kingston Canadians2 INVISTA (Selkirk)
U12 AA Oct 16
2:00P
Oct 16 2:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks7 7 - 3 Ajax Knights3 Ajax CC (3)
U14 A Oct 16
2:00P
Oct 16 2:00 PM Kingston Canadians5 5 - 2 Oshawa Generals2 Delpark Homes (1)
U12 AA Oct 16
2:15P
Oct 16 2:15 PM Clarington Toros2 2 - 5 North Durham Warriors5 Uxbridge (2)
U12 AA Oct 16
2:15P
Oct 16 2:15 PM Pickering Panthers Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
U10 AA Oct 16
2:30P
Oct 16 2:30 PM Pickering Panthers3 3 - 12 North Durham Warriors12 Scugog (1)
U13 A Oct 16
2:30P
Oct 16 2:30 PM Quinte West Hawks2 2 - 4 Ajax Knights4 Ajax CC (4)
U15 AA Oct 16
2:30P
Oct 16 2:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks4 4 - 5 Ajax Knights5 Ajax CC (1)
U11 A Oct 16
2:35P
Oct 16 2:35 PM Quinte West Hawks4 4 - 3 Whitby Wildcats White3 IPSC (3)
U14 AA Oct 16
3:00P
Oct 16 3:00 PM Oshawa Generals3 3 - 5 Kingston Canadians5 INVISTA (Selkirk)
U15 AA Oct 16
3:15P
Oct 16 3:15 PM Clarington Toros2 2 - 2 Peterborough Petes2 Douro
U11 AA Oct 16
3:30P
Oct 16 3:30 PM Ajax Knights0 0 - 11 North Durham Warriors11 Uxbridge (1)
U14 AA Oct 16
3:30P
Oct 16 3:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks5 5 - 1 Ajax Knights1 Ajax CC (3)
U14 A Oct 16
3:30P
Oct 16 3:30 PM North Durham Warriors2 2 - 4 Quinte West Hawks4 Duncan McDonald (1)
U11 A Oct 16
3:35P
Oct 16 3:35 PM Oshawa Generals4 4 - 1 Whitby Wildcats Blue1 IPSC (4)
U13 AA Oct 16
3:45P
Oct 16 3:45 PM Pickering Panthers North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
U12 AA Oct 16
3:55P
Oct 16 3:55 PM Belleville Bulls3 3 - 2 Whitby Wildcats-Blue2 IPSC (3)
U13 A Oct 16
4:55P
Oct 16 4:55 PM Kingston Canadians1 1 - 1 Whitby Wildcats White1 IPSC (4)
U13 AA Oct 16
5:00P
Oct 16 5:00 PM Whitby Wildcats2 2 - 4 Kingston Canadians4 Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
U15 AA Oct 16
5:00P
Oct 16 5:00 PM Oshawa Generals0 0 - 3 Kingston Canadians3 INVISTA (Selkirk)
U12 A Oct 16
5:15P
Oct 16 5:15 PM Peterborough Petes7 7 - 3 Whitby Wildcats White3 IPSC (3)
U14 AA Oct 16
5:15P
Oct 16 5:15 PM Belleville Bulls North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
U16 AA Oct 16
5:30P
Oct 16 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals6 6 - 2 Belleville Bulls2 Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U16 AA Oct 16
6:00P
Oct 16 6:00 PM Clarington Toros4 4 - 3 North Durham Warriors3 Scugog (1)
U15 A Oct 16
6:15P
Oct 16 6:15 PM Kingston Canadians4 4 - 5 Whitby Wildcats Blue5 IPSC (4)
U18 AA Oct 16
6:30P
Oct 16 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats2 2 - 3 Kingston Canadians3 Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
U14 AA Oct 16
6:35P
Oct 16 6:35 PM Whitby Wildcats-White1 1 - 5 Whitby Wildcats-Blue5 IPSC (3)
U16 AA Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Pickering Panthers5 5 - 5 Kingston Canadians5 INVISTA (Selkirk)
U14 A Oct 16
7:15P
Oct 16 7:15 PM Whitby Wildcats5 5 - 5 Peterborough Petes5 Douro
U18 AA Oct 16
7:15P
Oct 16 7:15 PM Oshawa Generals Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U18 AA Oct 16
8:00P
Oct 16 8:00 PM Pickering Panthers North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
U13 A Oct 17
11:00A
Oct 17 11:00 AM Peterborough Petes2 2 - 2 Kingston Canadians2 INVISTA (Desjardins)
U13 AA Oct 17
11:30A
Oct 17 11:30 AM Whitby Wildcats1 1 - 2 Kingston Canadians2 Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
U18 AA Oct 17
12:00P
Oct 17 12:00 PM Whitby Wildcats1 1 - 3 Kingston Canadians3 INVISTA (Selkirk)
U10 AA Oct 17
12:30P
Oct 17 12:30 PM Kingston Canadians10 10 - 0 Northumberland Nighthawks0 CCC (Bowl)
U12 AA Oct 17
12:30P
Oct 17 12:30 PM Whitby Wildcats-Blue Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
U14 AA Oct 17
1:00P
Oct 17 1:00 PM Oshawa Generals4 4 - 0 Kingston Canadians0 Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
U10 A Oct 17
1:15P
Oct 17 1:15 PM Kingston Canadians AE9 9 - 0 Whitby Wildcats Blue0 IPSC (4)
U13 A Oct 17
1:30P
Oct 17 1:30 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
U15 A Oct 17
1:30P
Oct 17 1:30 PM North Durham Warriors3 3 - 9 Kingston Canadians9 INVISTA (Desjardins)
U18 AA Oct 17
1:45P
Oct 17 1:45 PM North Durham Warriors Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
U11 AA Oct 17
2:00P
Oct 17 2:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks6 6 - 3 Kingston Canadians3 INVISTA (Selkirk)
U12 A Oct 17
2:00P
Oct 17 2:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White1 1 - 4 North Durham Warriors4 Scugog (1)
U10 AA Oct 17
2:30P
Oct 17 2:30 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
U11 AA Oct 17
2:45P
Oct 17 2:45 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
U11 AA Oct 17
3:00P
Oct 17 3:00 PM Oshawa Generals5 5 - 11 Belleville Bulls11 Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U16 AA Oct 17
3:00P
Oct 17 3:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Pickering Panthers Pickering (Delaney)
U12 AA Oct 17
3:30P
Oct 17 3:30 PM Clarington Toros1 1 - 4 Kingston Canadians4 INVISTA (Selkirk)
U14 A Oct 17
3:30P
Oct 17 3:30 PM Quinte West Hawks3 3 - 2 North Durham Warriors2 Scugog (1)
U14 AA Oct 17
3:45P
Oct 17 3:45 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
U11 AA Oct 17
4:00P
Oct 17 4:00 PM North Durham Warriors12 12 - 0 Ajax Knights0 Ajax CC (3)
U14 A Oct 17
4:00P
Oct 17 4:00 PM Kingston Canadians2 2 - 3 Whitby Wildcats3 IPSC (3)
U12 AA Oct 17
4:15P
Oct 17 4:15 PM Oshawa Generals Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U16 AA Oct 17
4:30P
Oct 17 4:30 PM Belleville Bulls2 2 - 4 Peterborough Petes4 Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
U16 AA Oct 17
5:00P
Oct 17 5:00 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 4 Kingston Canadians4 INVISTA (Selkirk)
U14 AA Oct 17
5:30P
Oct 17 5:30 PM Whitby Wildcats-Blue4 4 - 3 Belleville Bulls3 Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U14 AA Oct 17
5:45P
Oct 17 5:45 PM North Durham Warriors2 2 - 1 Whitby Wildcats-White1 IPSC (4)
U15 AA Oct 17
6:30P
Oct 17 6:30 PM Kingston Canadians2 2 - 0 Oshawa Generals0 Delpark Homes (1)
U16 A Oct 17
6:30P
Oct 17 6:30 PM Pickering Panthers Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
U15 AA Oct 17
7:30P
Oct 17 7:30 PM Whitby Wildcats2 2 - 2 Clarington Toros2 Rickard (A)
U18 AA Oct 17
9:15P
Oct 17 9:15 PM Pickering Panthers Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
U10 AA Oct 18
6:00P
Oct 18 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax Knights AA Ajax CC (4)
U12 AA Oct 18
6:30P
Oct 18 6:30 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
U14 AE Oct 18
7:00P
Oct 18 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
U18 AA Oct 18
8:00P
Oct 18 8:00 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
U18 AA Oct 18
9:00P
Oct 18 9:00 PM Belleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
U11 AA Oct 19
6:30P
Oct 19 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
U11 A Oct 19
6:30P
Oct 19 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
U15 A Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (1)
U16 A Oct 19
8:00P
Oct 19 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
U13 AA Oct 20
6:00P
Oct 20 6:00 PM Clarington Toros Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
U12 A Oct 20
6:15P
Oct 20 6:15 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
U12 A Oct 20
6:30P
Oct 20 6:30 PM North Durham Warriors Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
U13 A Oct 20
6:30P
Oct 20 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes Quinte West Hawks McMullen-Frankford
U12 AA Oct 20
7:00P
Oct 20 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
U14 AE Oct 20
8:15P
Oct 20 8:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (4)
U14 A Oct 21
7:00P
Oct 21 7:00 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
U14 AA Oct 21
7:15P
Oct 21 7:15 PM North Durham Warriors Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
U15 AE Oct 21
8:30P
Oct 21 8:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
U18 AA Oct 21
9:00P
Oct 21 9:00 PM Ajax Knights Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
U12 AA Oct 22
6:30P
Oct 22 6:30 PM Pickering Panthers Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
U15 AA Oct 22
6:45P
Oct 22 6:45 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros Darlington
U13 AA Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
U15 AA Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Kingston Canadians North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
U12 AA Oct 22
7:30P
Oct 22 7:30 PM Whitby Wildcats-White Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
U13 AA Oct 22
7:30P
Oct 22 7:30 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats McKinney (2)
U16 AA Oct 22
7:30P
Oct 22 7:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Kingston Canadians Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
U14 AA Oct 22
8:00P
Oct 22 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats-White Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
U14 A Oct 22
8:00P
Oct 22 8:00 PM North Durham Warriors Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
U14 AA Oct 22
8:45P
Oct 22 8:45 PM Whitby Wildcats-Blue Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
U16 AA Oct 22
9:00P
Oct 22 9:00 PM Whitby Wildcats North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
U16 A Oct 22
9:00P
Oct 22 9:00 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats Blue McKinney (2)
U11 AA Oct 23
12:00P
Oct 23 12:00 PM Belleville Bulls Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
U11 A Oct 23
12:00P
Oct 23 12:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
U12 AA Oct 23
12:45P
Oct 23 12:45 PM Belleville Bulls Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
U10 AA Oct 23
1:00P
Oct 23 1:00 PM Belleville Bulls Ajax Knights AA Ajax CC (4)
U11 AA Oct 23
1:00P
Oct 23 1:00 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Canadians Leons Centre
U11 A Oct 23
1:15P
Oct 23 1:15 PM Clarington Toros Northumberland Nighthawks AE CCC (Pond)
U12 AE Oct 23
1:30P
Oct 23 1:30 PM Ajax Knights Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
U10 AA Oct 23
2:00P
Oct 23 2:00 PM Kingston Canadians Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
U12 AA Oct 23
2:00P
Oct 23 2:00 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
U12 AE Oct 23
2:00P
Oct 23 2:00 PM Belleville Bulls Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
U10 AA Oct 23
2:15P
Oct 23 2:15 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Douro
U10 A Oct 23
2:15P
Oct 23 2:15 PM Kingston Canadians AE Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (4)
U12 AA Oct 23
2:15P
Oct 23 2:15 PM North Durham Warriors Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
U12 A Oct 23
2:15P
Oct 23 2:15 PM Clarington Toros North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
U11 AA Oct 23
2:30P
Oct 23 2:30 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
U12 AA Oct 23
2:30P
Oct 23 2:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Kingston Canadians Leons Centre
U15 AA Oct 23
2:30P
Oct 23 2:30 PM North Durham Warriors Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
U12 A Oct 23
2:35P
Oct 23 2:35 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (3)
U10 A Oct 23
2:45P
Oct 23 2:45 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
U14 A Oct 23
3:00P
Oct 23 3:00 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
U15 AA Oct 23
3:15P
Oct 23 3:15 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Memorial
U14 A Oct 23
3:30P
Oct 23 3:30 PM Peterborough Petes Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
U13 A Oct 23
3:45P
Oct 23 3:45 PM Kingston Canadians North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
U13 AA Oct 23
4:00P
Oct 23 4:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
U13 A Oct 23
4:00P
Oct 23 4:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
U18 AA Oct 23
4:30P
Oct 23 4:30 PM North Durham Warriors Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
U12 AA Oct 23
4:55P
Oct 23 4:55 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats-Blue IPSC (4)
U13 AA Oct 23
5:00P
Oct 23 5:00 PM Kingston Canadians Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
U15 AA Oct 23
5:00P
Oct 23 5:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
U15 A Oct 23
5:00P
Oct 23 5:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Kingston Canadians Leons Centre
U18 A Oct 23
5:00P
Oct 23 5:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks AE Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
U13 AA Oct 23
5:30P
Oct 23 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
U14 A Oct 23
5:30P
Oct 23 5:30 PM Ajax Knights Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
U18 A Oct 23
5:45P
Oct 23 5:45 PM Belleville Bulls AE Pickering Panthers A2 Don Beer (1)
U13 A Oct 23
6:00P
Oct 23 6:00 PM Ajax Knights Peterborough Petes Douro
U14 AE Oct 23
6:00P
Oct 23 6:00 PM Belleville Bulls Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
U15 A Oct 23
6:00P
Oct 23 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
U16 A Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
U18 AA Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Canadians Leons Centre
U14 AE Oct 23
7:15P
Oct 23 7:15 PM Whitby Wildcats North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
U15 AE Oct 23
7:15P
Oct 23 7:15 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Douro
U18 AA Oct 23
7:15P
Oct 23 7:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
U16 AA Oct 23
8:00P
Oct 23 8:00 PM Peterborough Petes Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
U14 AA Oct 23
8:15P
Oct 23 8:15 PM Ajax Knights Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
U13 A Oct 24
11:00A
Oct 24 11:00 AM Oshawa Generals Kingston Canadians Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
U10 A Oct 24
11:30A
Oct 24 11:30 AM Whitby Wildcats White Kingston Canadians AE INVISTA (Desjardins)
U12 AE Oct 24
12:00P
Oct 24 12:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
U11 AA Oct 24
12:30P
Oct 24 12:30 PM Kingston Canadians Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
U14 A Oct 24
12:30P
Oct 24 12:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Canadians Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
U12 AE Oct 24
1:00P
Oct 24 1:00 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Desjardins)
U11 A Oct 24
1:15P
Oct 24 1:15 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (4)
U10 AA Oct 24
1:30P
Oct 24 1:30 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
U13 AE Oct 24
1:30P
Oct 24 1:30 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Millbrook-Cavan
U10 AA Oct 24
2:00P
Oct 24 2:00 PM Pickering Panthers Clarington Toros Darlington
U10 AA Oct 24
2:30P
Oct 24 2:30 PM Belleville Bulls Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
U13 AA Oct 24
2:30P
Oct 24 2:30 PM Kingston Canadians Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
U14 A Oct 24
2:30P
Oct 24 2:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Clarington Toros South Courtice (B)
U11 AA Oct 24
2:45P
Oct 24 2:45 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Healthy Planet (Leon's)
U12 AA Oct 24
2:45P
Oct 24 2:45 PM Quinte West Hawks Whitby Wildcats-White IPSC (4)
U13 A Oct 24
3:00P
Oct 24 3:00 PM North Durham Warriors Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
U14 A Oct 24
3:00P
Oct 24 3:00 PM North Durham Warriors Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
U16 A Oct 24
3:00P
Oct 24 3:00 PM Pickering Panthers Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
U11 A Oct 24
3:15P
Oct 24 3:15 PM Belleville Bulls AE Clarington Toros Darlington
U16 AA Oct 24
3:30P
Oct 24 3:30 PM North Durham Warriors Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (CAA)
U11 AA Oct 24
3:45P
Oct 24 3:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
U12 AA Oct 24
4:15P
Oct 24 4:15 PM Clarington Toros Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
U11 AA Oct 24
4:30P
Oct 24 4:30 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
U14 A Oct 24
4:30P
Oct 24 4:30 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Healthy Planet (Leon's)
U16 AA Oct 24
4:30P
Oct 24 4:30 PM Pickering Panthers Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
U18 AA Oct 24
4:30P
Oct 24 4:30 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Darlington
U12 AA Oct 24
5:00P
Oct 24 5:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
U13 AE Oct 24
5:00P
Oct 24 5:00 PM Oshawa Generals Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
U15 AA Oct 24
5:00P
Oct 24 5:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
U18 A Oct 24
5:00P
Oct 24 5:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Pickering Panthers A1 Pickering (Delaney)
U18 AA Oct 24
5:30P
Oct 24 5:30 PM North Durham Warriors Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
U13 AA Oct 24
5:45P
Oct 24 5:45 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
U14 AE Oct 24
5:45P
Oct 24 5:45 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
U14 AA Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats-Blue IPSC (3)
U16 AA Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM Kingston Canadians Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
U12 A Oct 24
6:15P
Oct 24 6:15 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros Darlington
U14 AA Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Oshawa Generals North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
U18 A Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM North Durham Warriors Northumberland Nighthawks AE CCC (Bowl)
U14 AA Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Ajax Knights Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
U16 A Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes AE Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
U15 AA Oct 24
7:45P
Oct 24 7:45 PM Pickering Panthers Clarington Toros Darlington
U15 AA Oct 24
8:15P
Oct 24 8:15 PM Ajax Knights Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
U12 AA Oct 25
6:30P
Oct 25 6:30 PM Pickering Panthers Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
U13 A Oct 25
6:30P
Oct 25 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats White Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
U11 AA Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
U12 A Oct 25
7:30P
Oct 25 7:30 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (1)
U18 AA Oct 25
8:00P
Oct 25 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
U16 AA Oct 25
9:00P
Oct 25 9:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
U11 A Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM North Durham Warriors Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
U12 AE Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
U13 AE Oct 26
7:15P
Oct 26 7:15 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats IPSC (2)
U14 A Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM North Durham Warriors Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
U16 AA Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM North Durham Warriors Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
U18 A Oct 26
8:30P
Oct 26 8:30 PM North Durham Warriors Pickering Panthers A1 Pickering (O'Brien)
U18 A Oct 26
8:45P
Oct 26 8:45 PM Northumberland Nighthawks AE Pickering Panthers A2 Don Beer (3)
U15 A Oct 26
9:00P
Oct 26 9:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (1)
U10 A Oct 27
6:00P
Oct 27 6:00 PM Kingston Canadians AE Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (1)
U12 AA Oct 27
6:00P
Oct 27 6:00 PM North Durham Warriors Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
U13 AE Oct 27
6:15P
Oct 27 6:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
U12 A Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats White Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
U13 AA Oct 27
7:00P
Oct 27 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
U12 AA Oct 27
7:15P
Oct 27 7:15 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats-Blue IPSC (4)
U14 AE Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
U15 AA Oct 27
8:30P
Oct 27 8:30 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
U16 AA Oct 27
8:30P
Oct 27 8:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
U16 A Oct 27
8:30P
Oct 27 8:30 PM Peterborough Petes AE Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
U18 AA Oct 27
9:00P
Oct 27 9:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
U16 A Oct 27
9:15P
Oct 27 9:15 PM Whitby Wildcats White Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
U12 AE Oct 28
6:30P
Oct 28 6:30 PM Ajax Knights Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
U13 A Oct 28
6:45P
Oct 28 6:45 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (2)
U13 AE Oct 28
6:45P
Oct 28 6:45 PM Oshawa Generals North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
U14 A Oct 28
7:00P
Oct 28 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
U14 A Oct 28
7:15P
Oct 28 7:15 PM Pickering Panthers Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
U14 AA Oct 28
8:00P
Oct 28 8:00 PM Kingston Canadians Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U15 A Oct 28
8:15P
Oct 28 8:15 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (2)
U18 A Oct 28
8:15P
Oct 28 8:15 PM Whitby Wildcats North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
U16 A Oct 28
9:00P
Oct 28 9:00 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (1)
U11 A Oct 29
6:00P
Oct 29 6:00 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats Blue McKinney (2)
U14 AE Oct 29
6:30P
Oct 29 6:30 PM Belleville Bulls Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
U13 AA Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM North Durham Warriors Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
U13 A Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
U15 AA Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Kingston Canadians Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
U12 AA Oct 29
7:30P
Oct 29 7:30 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats-White McKinney (2)
U13 A Oct 29
7:30P
Oct 29 7:30 PM Ajax Knights Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
U14 AA Oct 29
8:00P
Oct 29 8:00 PM North Durham Warriors Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
U15 AE Oct 29
8:15P
Oct 29 8:15 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (3)
U14 AE Oct 29
8:30P
Oct 29 8:30 PM Peterborough Petes North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
U18 AA Oct 29
8:45P
Oct 29 8:45 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
U15 A Oct 29
9:00P
Oct 29 9:00 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (1)
U16 A Oct 29
9:00P
Oct 29 9:00 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats White McKinney (2)
U11 A Oct 30
12:00P
Oct 30 12:00 PM Belleville Bulls AE Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
U10 A Oct 30
1:00P
Oct 30 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Kingston Canadians AE Centre 70
U13 AE Oct 30
1:00P
Oct 30 1:00 PM Ajax Knights Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
U10 AA Oct 30
1:30P
Oct 30 1:30 PM Peterborough Petes Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (CAA)
U14 AA Oct 30
1:30P
Oct 30 1:30 PM Kingston Canadians Peterborough Petes Memorial
U12 AA Oct 30
2:00P
Oct 30 2:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
U12 AE Oct 30
2:00P
Oct 30 2:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
U10 A Oct 30
2:15P
Oct 30 2:15 PM Quinte West Hawks Peterborough Petes Douro
U11 AA Oct 30
2:15P
Oct 30 2:15 PM North Durham Warriors Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
U12 AA Oct 30
2:15P
Oct 30 2:15 PM Oshawa Generals North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
U12 AA Oct 30
2:15P
Oct 30 2:15 PM Peterborough Petes Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
U14 AA Oct 30
2:15P
Oct 30 2:15 PM Pickering Panthers Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
U10 AA Oct 30
2:30P
Oct 30 2:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
U11 AA Oct 30
2:30P
Oct 30 2:30 PM Belleville Bulls Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
U11 AA Oct 30
2:30P
Oct 30 2:30 PM Pickering Panthers Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
U12 AA Oct 30
2:30P
Oct 30 2:30 PM Pickering Panthers Kingston Canadians Centre 70
U16 AA Oct 30
2:30P
Oct 30 2:30 PM Clarington Toros Kingston Canadians Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
U10 AA Oct 30
2:35P
Oct 30 2:35 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
U12 AE Oct 30
2:45P
Oct 30 2:45 PM Pickering Panthers Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (CAA)
U13 AA Oct 30
3:00P
Oct 30 3:00 PM Ajax Knights Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
U10 AA Oct 30
3:30P
Oct 30 3:30 PM Kingston Canadians Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
U13 AA Oct 30
3:30P
Oct 30 3:30 PM Belleville Bulls Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
U13 AE Oct 30
3:30P
Oct 30 3:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes Memorial
U11 A Oct 30
3:45P
Oct 30 3:45 PM Oshawa Generals Northumberland Nighthawks AE CCC (Pond)
U15 AA Oct 30
3:45P
Oct 30 3:45 PM Ajax Knights Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
U12 AA Oct 30
3:55P
Oct 30 3:55 PM Belleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats-White IPSC (3)
U12 AE Oct 30
4:00P
Oct 30 4:00 PM Ajax Knights Kingston Canadians Leons Centre
U13 AA Oct 30
4:00P
Oct 30 4:00 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Canadians Centre 70
U13 AA Oct 30
4:00P
Oct 30 4:00 PM North Durham Warriors Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
U13 AE Oct 30
4:00P
Oct 30 4:00 PM North Durham Warriors Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (CAA)
U14 A Oct 30
4:00P
Oct 30 4:00 PM Oshawa Generals North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
U14 A Oct 30
4:00P
Oct 30 4:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
U15 AA Oct 30
4:30P
Oct 30 4:30 PM Clarington Toros Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
U12 A Oct 30
4:45P
Oct 30 4:45 PM Whitby Wildcats White Peterborough Petes Douro
U12 A Oct 30
5:00P
Oct 30 5:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
U13 A Oct 30
5:00P
Oct 30 5:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
U15 AA Oct 30
5:00P
Oct 30 5:00 PM Kingston Canadians Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
U18 A Oct 30
5:00P
Oct 30 5:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Northumberland Nighthawks AE CCC (Pond)
U13 AA Oct 30
5:15P
Oct 30 5:15 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
U11 AA Oct 30
5:30P
Oct 30 5:30 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Canadians Centre 70
U13 A Oct 30
5:30P
Oct 30 5:30 PM Ajax Knights Kingston Canadians Leons Centre
U16 AA Oct 30
5:30P
Oct 30 5:30 PM Pickering Panthers Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U18 A Oct 30
5:45P
Oct 30 5:45 PM Quinte West Hawks Pickering Panthers A2 Don Beer (1)
U13 A Oct 30
6:00P
Oct 30 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Peterborough Petes Douro
U16 AA Oct 30
6:00P
Oct 30 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
U11 A Oct 30
6:30P
Oct 30 6:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
U14 AA Oct 30
6:30P
Oct 30 6:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
U14 AE Oct 30
6:35P
Oct 30 6:35 PM Belleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
U14 AE Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
U16 A Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Clarington Toros Kingston Canadians Leons Centre
U16 A Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
U18 AA Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Ajax Knights Kingston Canadians Centre 70
U15 AE Oct 30
7:15P
Oct 30 7:15 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (4)
U15 AE Oct 30
7:15P
Oct 30 7:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes Douro
U18 AA Oct 30
7:15P
Oct 30 7:15 PM Clarington Toros Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U14 A Oct 30
7:45P
Oct 30 7:45 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
U18 AA Oct 30
8:00P
Oct 30 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
U16 A Oct 30
8:20P
Oct 30 8:20 PM Peterborough Petes AE Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (3)
U15 A Oct 30
8:30P
Oct 30 8:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
U12 AA Oct 31
12:00P
Oct 31 12:00 PM Whitby Wildcats-Blue Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Desjardins)
U12 AE Oct 31
12:30P
Oct 31 12:30 PM Ajax Knights Peterborough Petes Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U10 AA Oct 31
1:00P
Oct 31 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Canadians Leons Centre
U11 AA Oct 31
1:00P
Oct 31 1:00 PM Clarington Toros Kingston Canadians Centre 70
U12 AE Oct 31
1:00P
Oct 31 1:00 PM Kingston Canadians Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
U13 A Oct 31
1:00P
Oct 31 1:00 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Darlington
U16 A Oct 31
1:00P
Oct 31 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Kingston Canadians Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
U10 A Oct 31
1:15P
Oct 31 1:15 PM Quinte West Hawks Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (4)
U13 AE Oct 31
1:30P
Oct 31 1:30 PM North Durham Warriors Peterborough Petes Millbrook-Cavan
U11 A Oct 31
1:45P
Oct 31 1:45 PM North Durham Warriors Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
U10 A Oct 31
2:15P
Oct 31 2:15 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U15 A Oct 31
2:15P
Oct 31 2:15 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros Darlington
U13 AA Oct 31
2:30P
Oct 31 2:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Kingston Canadians Centre 70
U14 AA Oct 31
2:30P
Oct 31 2:30 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Canadians Leons Centre
U11 AA Oct 31
2:45P
Oct 31 2:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes Healthy Planet (Leon's)
U11 A Oct 31
2:45P
Oct 31 2:45 PM Belleville Bulls AE Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (4)
U12 AA Oct 31
3:00P
Oct 31 3:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U13 A Oct 31
3:00P
Oct 31 3:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
U14 AA Oct 31
3:45P
Oct 31 3:45 PM Ajax Knights Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
U14 A Oct 31
4:00P
Oct 31 4:00 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
U15 A Oct 31
4:00P
Oct 31 4:00 PM North Durham Warriors Kingston Canadians Centre 70
U18 AA Oct 31
4:00P
Oct 31 4:00 PM Pickering Panthers Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
U12 A Oct 31
4:15P
Oct 31 4:15 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (4)
U14 AE Oct 31
4:15P
Oct 31 4:15 PM Clarington Toros Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U14 A Oct 31
4:30P
Oct 31 4:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Peterborough Petes Healthy Planet (Leon's)
U16 AA Oct 31
4:30P
Oct 31 4:30 PM Kingston Canadians Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
U16 AA Oct 31
4:30P
Oct 31 4:30 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
U15 AE Oct 31
5:45P
Oct 31 5:45 PM Oshawa Generals Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U16 A Oct 31
7:00P
Oct 31 7:00 PM Clarington Toros Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
U18 AA Oct 31
7:15P
Oct 31 7:15 PM Belleville Bulls Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:21 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 18, 2021 5:21 PM