OMHA :: Lakeshore Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
September 2019
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MATO AA Sep 07
1:00P
Sep 07 1:00 PM North Durham Warriors1 1 - 4 Quinte West Hawks4 Duncan McDonald (1)
PW A Sep 07
2:15P
Sep 07 2:15 PM Quinte West Hawks8 8 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
BAN AA Sep 07
6:45P
Sep 07 6:45 PM Northumberland Nighthawks0 0 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Kinsmen (PGHA)
PW A Sep 08
1:45P
Sep 08 1:45 PM Peterborough Petes0 0 - 1 Quinte West Hawks1 Duncan McDonald (1)
MBAN AA Sep 08
4:30P
Sep 08 4:30 PM Whitby Wildcats4 4 - 3 Oshawa Generals3 Delpark Homes (1)
ATO A Sep 10
6:30P
Sep 10 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats White3 3 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Campus (1)
MPW AE Sep 10
7:30P
Sep 10 7:30 PM North Durham Warriors3 3 - 7 Oshawa Generals7 Delpark Homes (1)
MBAN AA Sep 10
8:00P
Sep 10 8:00 PM Clarington Toros8 8 - 4 Northumberland Nighthawks4 CCC (Pond)
MPW A Sep 11
6:30P
Sep 11 6:30 PM Pickering Panthers1 1 - 2 Oshawa Generals2 Campus (1)
ATO AA Sep 11
6:45P
Sep 11 6:45 PM Pickering Panthers5 5 - 5 Northumberland Nighthawks5 Jack Burger
MPW AA Sep 11
8:00P
Sep 11 8:00 PM Pickering Panthers5 5 - 4 Northumberland Nighthawks4 Jack Burger
MMID A Sep 11
8:15P
Sep 11 8:15 PM Oshawa Generals4 4 - 2 North Durham Warriors2 Scugog (2)
MBAN AE Sep 11
8:30P
Sep 11 8:30 PM Whitby Wildcats3 3 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Delpark Homes (1)
MPW AA Sep 12
6:45P
Sep 12 6:45 PM Ajax Knights1 1 - 5 Whitby Wildcats-Blue5 McKinney (1)
MBAN AA Sep 12
7:15P
Sep 12 7:15 PM Pickering Panthers2 2 - 5 Peterborough Petes5 Kinsmen (PGHA)
BAN AA Sep 12
8:15P
Sep 12 8:15 PM Pickering Panthers0 0 - 6 North Durham Warriors6 Uxbridge (2)
MATO AA Sep 13
6:30P
Sep 13 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes4 4 - 2 Northumberland Nighthawks2 CCC (Pond)
MATO A Sep 13
6:30P
Sep 13 6:30 PM North Durham Warriors AE6 6 - 0 Northumberland Nighthawks AE0 CCC (Bowl)
MPW AE Sep 13
7:00P
Sep 13 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats5 5 - 2 Belleville Bulls2 Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
MBAN AA Sep 13
7:30P
Sep 13 7:30 PM Kingston Canadians1 1 - 3 Clarington Toros3 South Courtice (A)
MMID AA Sep 13
9:15P
Sep 13 9:15 PM Kingston Canadians2 2 - 3 Clarington Toros3 South Courtice (A)
ATO AA Sep 14
12:00P
Sep 14 12:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks2 2 - 4 Oshawa Generals4 Delpark Homes (1)
MPW AA Sep 14
1:00P
Sep 14 1:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks1 1 - 1 Belleville Bulls1 Quinte S & WC (CAA)
ATO AE Sep 14
1:30P
Sep 14 1:30 PM Kingston Canadians3 3 - 5 Oshawa Generals5 Delpark Homes (1)
MATO AA Sep 14
2:00P
Sep 14 2:00 PM Quinte West Hawks0 0 - 3 Clarington Toros3 South Courtice (B)
ATO AA Sep 14
2:45P
Sep 14 2:45 PM Kingston Canadians4 4 - 6 Pickering Panthers6 Don Beer (1)
MATO A Sep 14
3:00P
Sep 14 3:00 PM Peterborough Petes3 3 - 17 Oshawa Generals17 Delpark Homes (1)
MPW AA Sep 14
3:15P
Sep 14 3:15 PM Ajax Knights0 0 - 4 Clarington Toros4 South Courtice (B)
MATO AA Sep 14
3:30P
Sep 14 3:30 PM North Durham Warriors2 2 - 3 Kingston Canadians3 INVISTA (Selkirk)
MPW A Sep 14
3:30P
Sep 14 3:30 PM Quinte West Hawks5 5 - 2 Pickering Panthers2 Don Beer (2)
PW AE Sep 14
3:30P
Sep 14 3:30 PM Belleville Bulls12 12 - 2 Quinte West Hawks2 Duncan McDonald (1)
MPW AE Sep 14
4:00P
Sep 14 4:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks4 4 - 3 Belleville Bulls3 Quinte S & WC (CAA)
PW AA Sep 14
4:30P
Sep 14 4:30 PM Kingston Canadians1 1 - 2 Clarington Toros2 South Courtice (A)
MPW AA Sep 14
5:00P
Sep 14 5:00 PM Peterborough Petes3 3 - 2 Kingston Canadians2 INVISTA (Selkirk)
BAN AA Sep 14
5:00P
Sep 14 5:00 PM North Durham Warriors4 4 - 2 Pickering Panthers2 Don Beer (2)
ATO A Sep 14
5:15P
Sep 14 5:15 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 5 Quinte West Hawks5 Duncan McDonald (1)
ATO AE Sep 14
5:30P
Sep 14 5:30 PM Belleville Bulls6 6 - 1 Northumberland Nighthawks1 Jack Burger
PW A Sep 14
5:30P
Sep 14 5:30 PM Kingston Canadians5 5 - 3 Oshawa Generals3 Delpark Homes (1)
BAN A Sep 14
5:30P
Sep 14 5:30 PM Kingston Canadians1 1 - 3 Belleville Bulls3 Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MBAN A Sep 14
5:45P
Sep 14 5:45 PM Peterborough Petes3 3 - 3 Pickering Panthers3 Don Beer (1)
MPW A Sep 14
6:00P
Sep 14 6:00 PM Ajax Knights2 2 - 5 Clarington Toros5 South Courtice (A)
PW AE Sep 14
6:00P
Sep 14 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes3 3 - 7 Northumberland Nighthawks7 CCC (Bowl)
MATO AA Sep 14
6:15P
Sep 14 6:15 PM Pickering Panthers1 1 - 3 Oshawa Generals3 Delpark Homes (4)
MBAN AA Sep 14
7:00P
Sep 14 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes3 3 - 2 Oshawa Generals2 Delpark Homes (1)
BAN AA Sep 14
7:15P
Sep 14 7:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks4 4 - 2 Clarington Toros2 South Courtice (A)
MATO A Sep 14
7:30P
Sep 14 7:30 PM Kingston Canadians AE5 5 - 7 Belleville Bulls AE7 Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
MMID AA Sep 14
8:30P
Sep 14 8:30 PM Kingston Canadians4 4 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
BAN AA Sep 14
8:45P
Sep 14 8:45 PM Kingston Canadians1 1 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Kinsmen (PGHA)
MATO AA Sep 15
12:30P
Sep 15 12:30 PM Quinte West Hawks5 5 - 2 Pickering Panthers2 Don Beer (3)
ATO A Sep 15
12:30P
Sep 15 12:30 PM Ajax Knights4 4 - 4 Quinte West Hawks4 Duncan McDonald (1)
MATO A Sep 15
12:45P
Sep 15 12:45 PM Belleville Bulls AE5 5 - 3 Peterborough Petes3 Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
ATO AA Sep 15
12:45P
Sep 15 12:45 PM Kingston Canadians5 5 - 4 Pickering Panthers4 Don Beer (1)
MATO AA Sep 15
1:00P
Sep 15 1:00 PM North Durham Warriors2 2 - 5 Belleville Bulls5 Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MPW AA Sep 15
1:00P
Sep 15 1:00 PM Kingston Canadians1 1 - 7 Pickering Panthers7 Don Beer (2)
MPW A Sep 15
1:45P
Sep 15 1:45 PM Whitby Wildcats5 5 - 2 Quinte West Hawks2 Duncan McDonald (1)
PW AE Sep 15
1:45P
Sep 15 1:45 PM Oshawa Generals4 4 - 2 Northumberland Nighthawks2 CCC (Bowl)
MPW A Sep 15
2:00P
Sep 15 2:00 PM Pickering Panthers5 5 - 0 Peterborough Petes0 Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
MPW AE Sep 15
2:00P
Sep 15 2:00 PM Belleville Bulls7 7 - 1 Pickering Panthers1 Don Beer (3)
PW A Sep 15
2:15P
Sep 15 2:15 PM Kingston Canadians2 2 - 1 Pickering Panthers1 Don Beer (1)
MPW AA Sep 15
2:30P
Sep 15 2:30 PM Oshawa Generals3 3 - 4 Belleville Bulls4 Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MBAN AA Sep 15
2:30P
Sep 15 2:30 PM Kingston Canadians5 5 - 3 Pickering Panthers3 Don Beer (2)
MPW AE Sep 15
3:00P
Sep 15 3:00 PM North Durham Warriors0 0 - 3 Northumberland Nighthawks3 CCC (Pond)
ATO A Sep 15
3:15P
Sep 15 3:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue2 2 - 3 Peterborough Petes3 Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
BAN AA Sep 15
3:15P
Sep 15 3:15 PM Kingston Canadians4 4 - 2 Northumberland Nighthawks2 CCC (Bowl)
PW AA Sep 15
4:00P
Sep 15 4:00 PM Ajax Knights3 3 - 3 Belleville Bulls3 Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
ATO AA Sep 15
4:15P
Sep 15 4:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks2 2 - 6 Belleville Bulls6 Quinte S & WC (FDC)
ATO AE Sep 15
4:15P
Sep 15 4:15 PM Kingston Canadians4 4 - 1 Whitby Wildcats1 IPSC (4)
MATO AA Sep 15
4:30P
Sep 15 4:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks2 2 - 5 Peterborough Petes5 Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
MBAN A Sep 15
5:15P
Sep 15 5:15 PM Ajax Knights3 3 - 7 Quinte West Hawks7 Duncan McDonald (1)
ATO AE Sep 15
5:30P
Sep 15 5:30 PM North Durham Warriors0 0 - 2 Belleville Bulls2 Quinte S & WC (CAA)
ATO AE Sep 15
5:30P
Sep 15 5:30 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 8 Oshawa Generals8 Delpark Homes (1)
MPW AA Sep 15
5:45P
Sep 15 5:45 PM Whitby Wildcats-White2 2 - 2 Peterborough Petes2 Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
PW AA Sep 15
6:30P
Sep 15 6:30 PM Kingston Canadians3 3 - 4 Northumberland Nighthawks4 Jack Burger
MMID AA Sep 15
7:15P
Sep 15 7:15 PM Clarington Toros0 0 - 5 Belleville Bulls5 Quinte S & WC (FDC)
MATO AA Sep 16
6:00P
Sep 16 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes8 8 - 0 Ajax Knights0 Ajax CC (4)
MPW AA Sep 16
7:15P
Sep 16 7:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks1 1 - 7 Oshawa Generals7 Delpark Homes (4)
ATO AA Sep 17
6:30P
Sep 17 6:30 PM Ajax Knights6 6 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Campus (1)
ATO AE Sep 17
6:30P
Sep 17 6:30 PM North Durham Warriors0 0 - 0 Ajax Knights0 Ajax CC (4)
MBAN AA Sep 17
7:00P
Sep 17 7:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks3 3 - 6 Ajax Knights6 Ajax CC (3)
MBAN A Sep 17
8:00P
Sep 17 8:00 PM Peterborough Petes3 3 - 2 Oshawa Generals2 Campus (1)
BAN AA Sep 17
8:00P
Sep 17 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats2 2 - 2 Northumberland Nighthawks2 Jack Burger
BAN A Sep 17
8:00P
Sep 17 8:00 PM North Durham Warriors5 5 - 1 Pickering Panthers1 Don Beer (2)
MMID A Sep 17
8:30P
Sep 17 8:30 PM Belleville Bulls AE2 2 - 7 Oshawa Generals7 Delpark Homes (1)
MPW AE Sep 18
6:00P
Sep 18 6:00 PM Pickering Panthers4 4 - 7 Ajax Knights7 Ajax CC (4)
MATO A Sep 18
6:30P
Sep 18 6:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks AE0 0 - 8 Oshawa Generals AE8 Delpark Homes (1)
ATO AA Sep 18
6:45P
Sep 18 6:45 PM Oshawa Generals Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
PW A Sep 18
7:00P
Sep 18 7:00 PM Ajax Knights1 1 - 3 North Durham Warriors3 Scugog (1)
MBAN AA Sep 18
7:30P
Sep 18 7:30 PM Pickering Panthers3 3 - 9 Northumberland Nighthawks9 CCC (Pond)
MBAN A Sep 18
7:30P
Sep 18 7:30 PM Peterborough Petes3 3 - 3 Clarington Toros3 Rickard (A)
MMID A Sep 18
9:15P
Sep 18 9:15 PM North Durham Warriors3 3 - 4 Clarington Toros4 Rickard (A)
MATO A Sep 19
6:00P
Sep 19 6:00 PM Pickering Panthers0 0 - 12 North Durham Warriors AE12 Scugog (1)
MPW AA Sep 19
6:15P
Sep 19 6:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks0 0 - 2 Peterborough Petes2 Kinsmen (PGHA)
MPW A Sep 19
6:30P
Sep 19 6:30 PM Ajax Knights1 1 - 0 Pickering Panthers0 Don Beer (3)
PW AE Sep 19
6:45P
Sep 19 6:45 PM Quinte West Hawks0 0 - 12 Belleville Bulls12 Quinte S & WC (FDC)
PW A Sep 19
7:20P
Sep 19 7:20 PM Peterborough Petes6 6 - 0 Ajax Knights0 Ajax CC (4)
MPW A Sep 19
7:30P
Sep 19 7:30 PM North Durham Warriors4 4 - 0 Peterborough Petes0 Kinsmen (PGHA)
MPW AE Sep 19
7:30P
Sep 19 7:30 PM Ajax Knights3 3 - 2 Northumberland Nighthawks2 CCC (Bowl)
MBAN AA Sep 19
8:00P
Sep 19 8:00 PM Ajax Knights2 2 - 0 Oshawa Generals0 Campus (1)
MMID A Sep 19
8:00P
Sep 19 8:00 PM Kingston Canadians2 2 - 3 Quinte West Hawks3 Duncan McDonald (1)
BAN A Sep 19
8:15P
Sep 19 8:15 PM Whitby Wildcats White0 0 - 3 Belleville Bulls3 Quinte S & WC (FDC)
BAN AE Sep 19
8:30P
Sep 19 8:30 PM Clarington Toros1 1 - 5 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 Stouffville (Pad A)
MATO A Sep 20
6:00P
Sep 20 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats AE Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
ATO AE Sep 20
6:00P
Sep 20 6:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks3 3 - 3 North Durham Warriors3 Uxbridge (1)
MATO A Sep 20
6:30P
Sep 20 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats15 15 - 0 Northumberland Nighthawks AE0 CCC (Bowl)
MPW A Sep 20
7:00P
Sep 20 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals3 3 - 2 North Durham Warriors2 Scugog (1)
MBAN AA Sep 20
7:00P
Sep 20 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats2 2 - 4 Kingston Canadians4 INVISTA (Selkirk)
PW A Sep 20
7:30P
Sep 20 7:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue5 5 - 2 North Durham Warriors2 Uxbridge (1)
MBAN AE Sep 20
7:30P
Sep 20 7:30 PM North Durham Warriors4 4 - 5 Northumberland Nighthawks5 Jack Burger
BAN AA Sep 20
8:30P
Sep 20 8:30 PM Clarington Toros2 2 - 5 North Durham Warriors5 Scugog (1)
MMID AA Sep 20
8:30P
Sep 20 8:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks2 2 - 1 Pickering Panthers1 Don Beer (3)
MMID AA Sep 20
9:00P
Sep 20 9:00 PM Belleville Bulls Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MBAN AA Sep 20
9:15P
Sep 20 9:15 PM Oshawa Generals Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MATO AA Sep 21
1:00P
Sep 21 1:00 PM Kingston Canadians North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
MATO AA Sep 21
1:00P
Sep 21 1:00 PM Oshawa Generals Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MPW AE Sep 21
1:00P
Sep 21 1:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
PW AE Sep 21
1:15P
Sep 21 1:15 PM Pickering Panthers North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
MATO A Sep 21
2:00P
Sep 21 2:00 PM Peterborough Petes AE Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MPW A Sep 21
2:15P
Sep 21 2:15 PM Peterborough Petes Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
ATO AE Sep 21
2:30P
Sep 21 2:30 PM Oshawa Generals North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MPW AE Sep 21
2:35P
Sep 21 2:35 PM Belleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
ATO A Sep 21
2:40P
Sep 21 2:40 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
ATO A Sep 21
2:45P
Sep 21 2:45 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MPW AA Sep 21
2:45P
Sep 21 2:45 PM Pickering Panthers North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
MATO A Sep 21
3:30P
Sep 21 3:30 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MPW A Sep 21
3:35P
Sep 21 3:35 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
PW AE Sep 21
3:45P
Sep 21 3:45 PM Oshawa Generals Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
BAN AE Sep 21
4:00P
Sep 21 4:00 PM Pickering Panthers North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MBAN A Sep 21
4:10P
Sep 21 4:10 PM Pickering Panthers Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
MATO AA Sep 21
4:15P
Sep 21 4:15 PM Whitby Wildcats-Blue Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MBAN AE Sep 21
4:15P
Sep 21 4:15 PM Oshawa Generals North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
ATO AA Sep 21
4:30P
Sep 21 4:30 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
MPW AE Sep 21
4:30P
Sep 21 4:30 PM Pickering Panthers Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
PW A Sep 21
4:45P
Sep 21 4:45 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
PW A Sep 21
4:55P
Sep 21 4:55 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (4)
BAN AA Sep 21
5:00P
Sep 21 5:00 PM Clarington Toros Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MMID A Sep 21
5:15P
Sep 21 5:15 PM Oshawa Generals Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MATO A Sep 21
5:30P
Sep 21 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals AE Northumberland Nighthawks AE CCC (Pond)
MPW AA Sep 21
5:40P
Sep 21 5:40 PM Whitby Wildcats-White Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MBAN AE Sep 21
5:45P
Sep 21 5:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
ATO AE Sep 21
6:00P
Sep 21 6:00 PM Belleville Bulls Ajax Knights Village
PW A Sep 21
6:00P
Sep 21 6:00 PM Ajax Knights Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (2)
PW A Sep 21
6:00P
Sep 21 6:00 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (1)
PW AE Sep 21
6:00P
Sep 21 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
BAN AA Sep 21
6:00P
Sep 21 6:00 PM North Durham Warriors Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
ATO AE Sep 21
6:15P
Sep 21 6:15 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
BAN A Sep 21
6:15P
Sep 21 6:15 PM Quinte West Hawks North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
BAN AE Sep 21
6:30P
Sep 21 6:30 PM Belleville Bulls Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
MBAN AA Sep 21
6:35P
Sep 21 6:35 PM Belleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
PW AA Sep 21
7:30P
Sep 21 7:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax Knights Village
PW AE Sep 21
7:30P
Sep 21 7:30 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (1)
BAN A Sep 21
7:30P
Sep 21 7:30 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MMID AA Sep 21
8:00P
Sep 21 8:00 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats-Blue IPSC (4)
MMID A Sep 21
8:20P
Sep 21 8:20 PM Belleville Bulls AE Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
MMID A Sep 21
9:15P
Sep 21 9:15 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MATO A Sep 22
12:00P
Sep 22 12:00 PM Peterborough Petes AE Ajax Knights AE Ajax CC (4)
MPW AE Sep 22
12:00P
Sep 22 12:00 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats IPSC (5)
MATO AA Sep 22
12:30P
Sep 22 12:30 PM Kingston Canadians Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MATO AA Sep 22
12:30P
Sep 22 12:30 PM Clarington Toros Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
ATO AA Sep 22
12:45P
Sep 22 12:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MPW AA Sep 22
1:00P
Sep 22 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats-Blue Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MATO AA Sep 22
1:15P
Sep 22 1:15 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats-Blue IPSC (4)
ATO AE Sep 22
1:30P
Sep 22 1:30 PM Belleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats IPSC (5)
PW A Sep 22
1:45P
Sep 22 1:45 PM Clarington Toros Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
PW AE Sep 22
2:00P
Sep 22 2:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
ATO AE Sep 22
2:30P
Sep 22 2:30 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MPW AA Sep 22
2:45P
Sep 22 2:45 PM Ajax Knights Whitby Wildcats-White IPSC (4)
MPW AE Sep 22
3:00P
Sep 22 3:00 PM Oshawa Generals Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
MBAN AA Sep 22
3:00P
Sep 22 3:00 PM Belleville Bulls Pickering Panthers Pickering (Delaney)
MPW A Sep 22
3:05P
Sep 22 3:05 PM Quinte West Hawks Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MPW AE Sep 22
3:15P
Sep 22 3:15 PM Belleville Bulls Clarington Toros Darlington
MATO A Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Belleville Bulls AE Quinte S & WC (CAA)
PW A Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MBAN A Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM Clarington Toros Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
ATO A Sep 22
4:15P
Sep 22 4:15 PM Pickering Panthers Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
PW AA Sep 22
4:15P
Sep 22 4:15 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
PW AE Sep 22
4:15P
Sep 22 4:15 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats Blue McKinney (1)
MATO A Sep 22
4:30P
Sep 22 4:30 PM North Durham Warriors AE Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
PW AE Sep 22
4:30P
Sep 22 4:30 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Darlington
MBAN AA Sep 22
4:30P
Sep 22 4:30 PM Kingston Canadians Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
MBAN A Sep 22
4:30P
Sep 22 4:30 PM Kingston Canadians Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
PW A Sep 22
4:35P
Sep 22 4:35 PM Whitby Wildcats White Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MPW AE Sep 22
5:00P
Sep 22 5:00 PM Peterborough Petes North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MBAN A Sep 22
5:15P
Sep 22 5:15 PM Peterborough Petes Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MPW A Sep 22
5:30P
Sep 22 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
BAN AE Sep 22
5:30P
Sep 22 5:30 PM Belleville Bulls Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MMID AA Sep 22
5:30P
Sep 22 5:30 PM North Durham Warriors Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (CAA)
MBAN AE Sep 22
5:45P
Sep 22 5:45 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
BAN A Sep 22
5:45P
Sep 22 5:45 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats White McKinney (1)
BAN AE Sep 22
6:00P
Sep 22 6:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Clarington Toros Darlington
MMID A Sep 22
6:05P
Sep 22 6:05 PM Kingston Canadians Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MBAN A Sep 22
6:30P
Sep 22 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats White North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MMID AA Sep 22
7:00P
Sep 22 7:00 PM Clarington Toros Pickering Panthers Pickering (Delaney)
MMID A Sep 22
7:00P
Sep 22 7:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Belleville Bulls AE Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
PW A Sep 22
7:15P
Sep 22 7:15 PM North Durham Warriors Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
BAN A Sep 22
8:30P
Sep 22 8:30 PM North Durham Warriors Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
BAN A Sep 22
8:30P
Sep 22 8:30 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MATO A Sep 23
6:00P
Sep 23 6:00 PM North Durham Warriors AE Ajax Knights AE Ajax CC (4)
ATO A Sep 23
6:00P
Sep 23 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (1)
ATO AE Sep 23
6:30P
Sep 23 6:30 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
MBAN A Sep 23
7:00P
Sep 23 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (3)
MMID A Sep 23
8:00P
Sep 23 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
BAN AA Sep 23
9:00P
Sep 23 9:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
MATO A Sep 24
6:00P
Sep 24 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
BAN A Sep 24
6:45P
Sep 24 6:45 PM Whitby Wildcats White Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MPW AE Sep 24
7:00P
Sep 24 7:00 PM Clarington Toros Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
MBAN AA Sep 24
7:00P
Sep 24 7:00 PM Clarington Toros Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
MBAN A Sep 24
7:00P
Sep 24 7:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MBAN A Sep 24
8:00P
Sep 24 8:00 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
BAN AE Sep 24
8:00P
Sep 24 8:00 PM North Durham Warriors Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MMID AA Sep 24
9:00P
Sep 24 9:00 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats-White IPSC (1)
MPW A Sep 25
6:30P
Sep 25 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
ATO AA Sep 25
6:45P
Sep 25 6:45 PM Kingston Canadians Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
ATO A Sep 25
7:00P
Sep 25 7:00 PM Pickering Panthers North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MPW AA Sep 25
7:15P
Sep 25 7:15 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats-Blue IPSC (4)
MBAN AA Sep 25
7:30P
Sep 25 7:30 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MBAN AE Sep 25
7:30P
Sep 25 7:30 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
BAN AE Sep 25
8:00P
Sep 25 8:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
MMID A Sep 25
9:10P
Sep 25 9:10 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MMID A Sep 25
9:30P
Sep 25 9:30 PM Clarington Toros Belleville Bulls AE Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
MATO AA Sep 26
6:00P
Sep 26 6:00 PM Clarington Toros North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MATO AA Sep 26
6:00P
Sep 26 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats-White IPSC (1)
ATO AE Sep 26
6:30P
Sep 26 6:30 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
MATO AA Sep 26
7:00P
Sep 26 7:00 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
MBAN AA Sep 26
7:20P
Sep 26 7:20 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
BAN AA Sep 26
7:30P
Sep 26 7:30 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
BAN AA Sep 26
8:30P
Sep 26 8:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
BAN A Sep 26
8:45P
Sep 26 8:45 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats White McKinney (1)
MMID AA Sep 26
8:45P
Sep 26 8:45 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats-Blue IPSC (2)
MMID AA Sep 26
9:10P
Sep 26 9:10 PM Whitby Wildcats-White Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
ATO AE Sep 27
6:00P
Sep 27 6:00 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
MATO AA Sep 27
6:30P
Sep 27 6:30 PM Oshawa Generals Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
MATO A Sep 27
6:30P
Sep 27 6:30 PM Pickering Panthers Northumberland Nighthawks AE CCC (Bowl)
MATO A Sep 27
7:00P
Sep 27 7:00 PM Belleville Bulls AE Oshawa Generals AE Delpark Homes (1)
MPW AA Sep 27
7:00P
Sep 27 7:00 PM Kingston Canadians North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
PW AE Sep 27
7:00P
Sep 27 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Clarington Toros Darlington
MBAN A Sep 27
7:00P
Sep 27 7:00 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats Blue McKinney (2)
MBAN AE Sep 27
7:00P
Sep 27 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MPW A Sep 27
7:30P
Sep 27 7:30 PM Pickering Panthers Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
PW A Sep 27
7:30P
Sep 27 7:30 PM Ajax Knights Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (1)
MBAN AE Sep 27
7:30P
Sep 27 7:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
PW AA Sep 27
7:45P
Sep 27 7:45 PM Ajax Knights Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
BAN A Sep 27
8:30P
Sep 27 8:30 PM Kingston Canadians North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
BAN AA Sep 27
9:00P
Sep 27 9:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MMID A Sep 27
9:00P
Sep 27 9:00 PM Quinte West Hawks North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
MBAN AA Sep 27
9:15P
Sep 27 9:15 PM Peterborough Petes Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MMID AA Sep 27
9:15P
Sep 27 9:15 PM Whitby Wildcats-Blue Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
ATO AA Sep 28
12:30P
Sep 28 12:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MATO AA Sep 28
1:00P
Sep 28 1:00 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MATO A Sep 28
1:00P
Sep 28 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats AE North Durham Warriors AE Uxbridge (1)
MPW AE Sep 28
1:15P
Sep 28 1:15 PM Belleville Bulls North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
MBAN A Sep 28
1:15P
Sep 28 1:15 PM Kingston Canadians Oshawa Generals Campus (2)
ATO A Sep 28
1:45P
Sep 28 1:45 PM North Durham Warriors Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
MATO A Sep 28
2:00P
Sep 28 2:00 PM Belleville Bulls AE Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
ATO AE Sep 28
2:00P
Sep 28 2:00 PM North Durham Warriors Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
BAN A Sep 28
2:00P
Sep 28 2:00 PM Pickering Panthers Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (CAA)
ATO AA Sep 28
2:15P
Sep 28 2:15 PM Belleville Bulls Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MPW A Sep 28
2:15P
Sep 28 2:15 PM Pickering Panthers Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MMID AA Sep 28
2:15P
Sep 28 2:15 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats-Blue IPSC (1)
PW A Sep 28
2:30P
Sep 28 2:30 PM Quinte West Hawks North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MATO AA Sep 28
2:35P
Sep 28 2:35 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats-Blue IPSC (3)
ATO A Sep 28
2:45P
Sep 28 2:45 PM Quinte West Hawks Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MPW A Sep 28
2:45P
Sep 28 2:45 PM Whitby Wildcats North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
ATO AA Sep 28
3:00P
Sep 28 3:00 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
PW AA Sep 28
3:00P
Sep 28 3:00 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
MPW AA Sep 28
3:30P
Sep 28 3:30 PM North Durham Warriors Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MPW AE Sep 28
3:30P
Sep 28 3:30 PM Pickering Panthers Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
MBAN AA Sep 28
3:30P
Sep 28 3:30 PM North Durham Warriors Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
PW AE Sep 28
3:45P
Sep 28 3:45 PM North Durham Warriors Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
ATO AE Sep 28
3:55P
Sep 28 3:55 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
MBAN AE Sep 28
4:00P
Sep 28 4:00 PM Kingston Canadians North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
PW A Sep 28
4:15P
Sep 28 4:15 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (1)
MBAN A Sep 28
4:15P
Sep 28 4:15 PM Quinte West Hawks North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
MMID AA Sep 28
4:30P
Sep 28 4:30 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
MBAN A Sep 28
4:45P
Sep 28 4:45 PM Pickering Panthers Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
MPW AE Sep 28
4:55P
Sep 28 4:55 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
BAN AE Sep 28
5:00P
Sep 28 5:00 PM Belleville Bulls Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
ATO AE Sep 28
5:15P
Sep 28 5:15 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
MMID A Sep 28
5:15P
Sep 28 5:15 PM Clarington Toros Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MATO AA Sep 28
5:30P
Sep 28 5:30 PM Peterborough Petes Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MPW AA Sep 28
5:30P
Sep 28 5:30 PM Whitby Wildcats-Blue Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
MPW AE Sep 28
5:30P
Sep 28 5:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MPW AA Sep 28
5:35P
Sep 28 5:35 PM Kingston Canadians Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
PW AE Sep 28
6:00P
Sep 28 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MMID AA Sep 28
6:00P
Sep 28 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats-White North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MATO A Sep 28
6:15P
Sep 28 6:15 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Campus (2)
MATO A Sep 28
6:15P
Sep 28 6:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MPW AA Sep 28
6:15P
Sep 28 6:15 PM Pickering Panthers Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (3)
MBAN A Sep 28
6:15P
Sep 28 6:15 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (4)
BAN AA Sep 28
6:15P
Sep 28 6:15 PM Kingston Canadians North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
BAN A Sep 28
6:30P
Sep 28 6:30 PM Kingston Canadians Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
MMID A Sep 28
6:35P
Sep 28 6:35 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
PW AA Sep 28
7:00P
Sep 28 7:00 PM North Durham Warriors Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MMID A Sep 28
7:00P
Sep 28 7:00 PM Ajax Knights Belleville Bulls AE Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
PW AE Sep 28
7:30P
Sep 28 7:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
PW AE Sep 28
7:30P
Sep 28 7:30 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
PW A Sep 28
7:45P
Sep 28 7:45 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (3)
BAN AE Sep 28
8:00P
Sep 28 8:00 PM North Durham Warriors Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
MMID AA Sep 28
8:15P
Sep 28 8:15 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
BAN AA Sep 28
8:20P
Sep 28 8:20 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
BAN AA Sep 28
8:30P
Sep 28 8:30 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
MPW AA Sep 29
11:30A
Sep 29 11:30 AM Ajax Knights Kingston Canadians Centre 70
MATO AA Sep 29
12:30P
Sep 29 12:30 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
ATO A Sep 29
12:30P
Sep 29 12:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MATO A Sep 29
12:45P
Sep 29 12:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
ATO AA Sep 29
12:45P
Sep 29 12:45 PM Belleville Bulls Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MATO AA Sep 29
1:00P
Sep 29 1:00 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
MATO A Sep 29
1:00P
Sep 29 1:00 PM Ajax Knights AE Belleville Bulls AE Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MPW AA Sep 29
1:00P
Sep 29 1:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MATO AA Sep 29
1:15P
Sep 29 1:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats-White IPSC (4)
ATO AE Sep 29
1:30P
Sep 29 1:30 PM North Durham Warriors Clarington Toros South Courtice (B)
MPW A Sep 29
1:30P
Sep 29 1:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
BAN AA Sep 29
1:30P
Sep 29 1:30 PM Kingston Canadians Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
ATO AA Sep 29
1:40P
Sep 29 1:40 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
PW A Sep 29
1:45P
Sep 29 1:45 PM North Durham Warriors Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MPW AE Sep 29
2:00P
Sep 29 2:00 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
PW AE Sep 29
2:00P
Sep 29 2:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
PW A Sep 29
2:15P
Sep 29 2:15 PM Oshawa Generals Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MPW AA Sep 29
2:30P
Sep 29 2:30 PM Clarington Toros Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
PW AA Sep 29
2:30P
Sep 29 2:30 PM Ajax Knights Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
BAN A Sep 29
2:30P
Sep 29 2:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
ATO A Sep 29
2:45P
Sep 29 2:45 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (4)
MATO A Sep 29
3:00P
Sep 29 3:00 PM North Durham Warriors AE Peterborough Petes AE Evinrude (IGA)
MBAN AA Sep 29
3:00P
Sep 29 3:00 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Darlington
MBAN AA Sep 29
3:00P
Sep 29 3:00 PM Belleville Bulls Pickering Panthers Pickering (Delaney)
PW AA Sep 29
3:15P
Sep 29 3:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
MPW AE Sep 29
3:30P
Sep 29 3:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MBAN AE Sep 29
3:30P
Sep 29 3:30 PM Kingston Canadians Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MPW AE Sep 29
4:00P
Sep 29 4:00 PM Ajax Knights Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
PW AA Sep 29
4:00P
Sep 29 4:00 PM North Durham Warriors Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MBAN A Sep 29
4:00P
Sep 29 4:00 PM Kingston Canadians Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
PW A Sep 29
4:15P
Sep 29 4:15 PM Whitby Wildcats White Whitby Wildcats Blue McKinney (1)
PW AE Sep 29
4:15P
Sep 29 4:15 PM Quinte West Hawks Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (4)
MBAN AA Sep 29
4:15P
Sep 29 4:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
MMID AA Sep 29
4:15P
Sep 29 4:15 PM North Durham Warriors Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
MBAN A Sep 29
4:30P
Sep 29 4:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
PW AA Sep 29
4:45P
Sep 29 4:45 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Clarington Toros Darlington
PW AE Sep 29
5:00P
Sep 29 5:00 PM Belleville Bulls North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MBAN A Sep 29
5:15P
Sep 29 5:15 PM North Durham Warriors Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MPW AE Sep 29
5:30P
Sep 29 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
BAN A Sep 29
5:30P
Sep 29 5:30 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MMID A Sep 29
5:30P
Sep 29 5:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Belleville Bulls AE Quinte S & WC (CAA)
BAN AE Sep 29
5:45P
Sep 29 5:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
MMID A Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Darlington
MMID A Sep 29
6:05P
Sep 29 6:05 PM North Durham Warriors Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MBAN AA Sep 29
6:30P
Sep 29 6:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
BAN A Sep 29
7:00P
Sep 29 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MMID AA Sep 29
7:00P
Sep 29 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Pickering (Delaney)
PW A Sep 29
7:15P
Sep 29 7:15 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MMID AA Sep 29
7:15P
Sep 29 7:15 PM Whitby Wildcats-Blue Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
BAN AA Sep 29
7:45P
Sep 29 7:45 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros Darlington
MBAN A Sep 29
8:30P
Sep 29 8:30 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MMID AA Sep 29
9:00P
Sep 29 9:00 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
ATO AE Sep 30
5:30P
Sep 30 5:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
MATO AA Sep 30
6:00P
Sep 30 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats-White Whitby Wildcats-Blue IPSC (1)
MATO AA Sep 30
6:00P
Sep 30 6:00 PM North Durham Warriors Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
ATO AA Sep 30
6:15P
Sep 30 6:15 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
MATO A Sep 30
6:30P
Sep 30 6:30 PM Ajax Knights AE Oshawa Generals AE Campus (1)
ATO AA Sep 30
6:30P
Sep 30 6:30 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
MBAN AA Sep 30
7:00P
Sep 30 7:00 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
BAN A Sep 30
7:00P
Sep 30 7:00 PM Kingston Canadians Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (2)
MPW AA Sep 30
7:15P
Sep 30 7:15 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (4)
MPW A Sep 30
7:30P
Sep 30 7:30 PM Clarington Toros Oshawa Generals GM Centre (2)
MMID A Sep 30
8:00P
Sep 30 8:00 PM North Durham Warriors Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:25 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 20, 2019 11:25 PM