OMHA :: Lakeshore Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

249 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
Nov A Sep 24
12:00P
Sep 24 12:00 PM North Durham Warriors Kingston Canadians AE Centre 70
Nov AA Sep 24
12:30P
Sep 24 12:30 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
Nov A Sep 24
12:30P
Sep 24 12:30 PM Peterborough Petes Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
ATO AE Sep 24
12:30P
Sep 24 12:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MPW A Sep 24
12:30P
Sep 24 12:30 PM Ajax Knights Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MATO AE Sep 24
12:45P
Sep 24 12:45 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
T7MD Sep 24
1:00P
Sep 24 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Ajax Knights Red Village
T7MD Sep 24
1:15P
Sep 24 1:15 PM Pickering Panthers Peterborough Petes White Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MATO AA Sep 24
1:15P
Sep 24 1:15 PM Pickering Panthers Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
MATO A Sep 24
1:15P
Sep 24 1:15 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (4)
Nov A Sep 24
1:30P
Sep 24 1:30 PM Peterborough Petes AE Clarington Toros South Courtice (B)
PW AA Sep 24
1:30P
Sep 24 1:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Canadians Centre 70
ATO A Sep 24
1:45P
Sep 24 1:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
Nov AA Sep 24
2:00P
Sep 24 2:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
ATO A Sep 24
2:00P
Sep 24 2:00 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MPW AA Sep 24
2:00P
Sep 24 2:00 PM Pickering Panthers Peterborough Petes Memorial
MBAN AE Sep 24
2:00P
Sep 24 2:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MMID AA Sep 24
2:00P
Sep 24 2:00 PM Kingston Canadians North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
ATO AE Sep 24
2:30P
Sep 24 2:30 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
PW A Sep 24
2:30P
Sep 24 2:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MATO A Sep 24
2:45P
Sep 24 2:45 PM Quinte West Hawks Clarington Toros South Courtice (B)
ATO A Sep 24
2:45P
Sep 24 2:45 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (4)
MPW A Sep 24
3:00P
Sep 24 3:00 PM Clarington Toros Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
PW A Sep 24
3:00P
Sep 24 3:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
BAN A Sep 24
3:00P
Sep 24 3:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Kingston Canadians Centre 70
MMID AE Sep 24
3:00P
Sep 24 3:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Loyalist Jets Henderson
Nov AA Sep 24
3:15P
Sep 24 3:15 PM Belleville Bulls Clarington Toros Darlington
ATO AA Sep 24
3:15P
Sep 24 3:15 PM Ajax Knights Peterborough Petes Memorial
PW AE Sep 24
3:30P
Sep 24 3:30 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Pickering (Delaney)
MBAN AE Sep 24
3:30P
Sep 24 3:30 PM Belleville Bulls Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
Nov AA Sep 24
3:45P
Sep 24 3:45 PM Kingston Canadians North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
MATO AE Sep 24
3:45P
Sep 24 3:45 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MBAN AE Sep 24
3:45P
Sep 24 3:45 PM Ajax Knights Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
MATO A Sep 24
4:00P
Sep 24 4:00 PM North Durham Warriors Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
PW AE Sep 24
4:00P
Sep 24 4:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Clarington Toros South Courtice (B)
MPW AE Sep 24
4:15P
Sep 24 4:15 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
MBAN AE Sep 24
4:30P
Sep 24 4:30 PM North Durham Warriors Clarington Toros Darlington
ATO AE Sep 24
5:00P
Sep 24 5:00 PM Belleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
MMID AE Sep 24
5:15P
Sep 24 5:15 PM Kingston Canadians Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MPW A Sep 24
5:30P
Sep 24 5:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
PW AE Sep 24
5:30P
Sep 24 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MBAN A Sep 24
5:30P
Sep 24 5:30 PM Clarington Toros Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
MBAN A Sep 24
5:30P
Sep 24 5:30 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
BAN AA Sep 24
5:30P
Sep 24 5:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
BAN A Sep 24
5:30P
Sep 24 5:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MPW AE Sep 24
5:40P
Sep 24 5:40 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
PW A Sep 24
5:45P
Sep 24 5:45 PM North Durham Warriors Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
MBAN AA Sep 24
5:45P
Sep 24 5:45 PM Pickering Panthers Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
MATO AE Sep 24
6:00P
Sep 24 6:00 PM Belleville Bulls North Durham Warriors Scugog (2)
MBAN AA Sep 24
6:00P
Sep 24 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Darlington
BAN AE Sep 24
6:00P
Sep 24 6:00 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
MMID AE Sep 24
6:00P
Sep 24 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
PW A Sep 24
6:30P
Sep 24 6:30 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (3)
BAN AA Sep 24
7:00P
Sep 24 7:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
BAN AA Sep 24
7:15P
Sep 24 7:15 PM Ajax Knights Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
BAN A Sep 24
7:45P
Sep 24 7:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Clarington Toros Darlington
MBAN AA Sep 24
8:15P
Sep 24 8:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
Nov A Sep 25
6:15P
Sep 25 6:15 PM Ajax Knights Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
MPW AA Sep 25
6:30P
Sep 25 6:30 PM North Durham Warriors Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
BAN AA Sep 25
7:40P
Sep 25 7:40 PM Clarington Toros Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
ATO A Sep 26
6:00P
Sep 26 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats Blue McKinney (2)
Nov A Sep 26
6:30P
Sep 26 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
ATO A Sep 26
6:30P
Sep 26 6:30 PM Clarington Toros Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
ATO AE Sep 26
7:00P
Sep 26 7:00 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MBAN AA Sep 26
7:00P
Sep 26 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
MPW A Sep 26
7:15P
Sep 26 7:15 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats Blue McKinney (1)
MPW AE Sep 26
7:15P
Sep 26 7:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
PW A Sep 26
7:30P
Sep 26 7:30 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (1)
MBAN A Sep 26
7:30P
Sep 26 7:30 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats Blue McKinney (2)
MPW AE Sep 26
7:45P
Sep 26 7:45 PM Whitby Wildcats North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
MBAN A Sep 26
8:00P
Sep 26 8:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
MMID AE Sep 26
8:15P
Sep 26 8:15 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MBAN AE Sep 26
8:30P
Sep 26 8:30 PM Clarington Toros Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MMID A Sep 26
8:45P
Sep 26 8:45 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
MMID AA Sep 26
9:00P
Sep 26 9:00 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
MATO AE Sep 27
6:00P
Sep 27 6:00 PM Pickering Panthers Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
ATO AE Sep 27
6:00P
Sep 27 6:00 PM Ajax Knights Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
ATO AE Sep 27
6:00P
Sep 27 6:00 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
MATO A Sep 27
6:30P
Sep 27 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
ATO AE Sep 27
6:30P
Sep 27 6:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
PW AA Sep 27
6:30P
Sep 27 6:30 PM North Durham Warriors Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MATO AE Sep 27
6:45P
Sep 27 6:45 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
PW A Sep 27
7:00P
Sep 27 7:00 PM Kingston Canadians Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
PW AE Sep 27
7:00P
Sep 27 7:00 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MPW A Sep 27
7:15P
Sep 27 7:15 PM Peterborough Petes North Durham Warriors Scugog (2)
PW AA Sep 27
7:15P
Sep 27 7:15 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Legends (3)
PW AA Sep 27
7:30P
Sep 27 7:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
MBAN A Sep 27
7:30P
Sep 27 7:30 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (1)
MBAN AE Sep 27
7:45P
Sep 27 7:45 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MMID A Sep 27
8:15P
Sep 27 8:15 PM Quinte West Hawks Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
MBAN A Sep 27
8:30P
Sep 27 8:30 PM Peterborough Petes North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
BAN A Sep 27
8:30P
Sep 27 8:30 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
BAN A Sep 27
8:45P
Sep 27 8:45 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (4)
MATO A Sep 28
6:00P
Sep 28 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (1)
Nov AA Sep 28
6:15P
Sep 28 6:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
Nov AA Sep 28
6:30P
Sep 28 6:30 PM Kingston Canadians Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Nov AA Sep 28
6:30P
Sep 28 6:30 PM North Durham Warriors Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MATO AA Sep 28
6:30P
Sep 28 6:30 PM Clarington Toros Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MPW AE Sep 28
6:30P
Sep 28 6:30 PM North Durham Warriors Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MATO AA Sep 28
7:00P
Sep 28 7:00 PM Ajax Knights North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
PW AA Sep 28
7:00P
Sep 28 7:00 PM Clarington Toros Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
ATO A Sep 28
7:15P
Sep 28 7:15 PM Peterborough Petes North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
MPW AA Sep 28
7:30P
Sep 28 7:30 PM Ajax Knights Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
PW A Sep 28
7:45P
Sep 28 7:45 PM Oshawa Generals Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
PW A Sep 28
8:00P
Sep 28 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
BAN A Sep 28
8:00P
Sep 28 8:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
BAN AA Sep 28
8:15P
Sep 28 8:15 PM Kingston Canadians Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
BAN A Sep 28
8:15P
Sep 28 8:15 PM Ajax Knights North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
MMID AA Sep 28
8:30P
Sep 28 8:30 PM Clarington Toros North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
MMID A Sep 28
8:45P
Sep 28 8:45 PM Ajax Knights Whitby Wildcats IPSC (2)
BAN A Sep 28
9:00P
Sep 28 9:00 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (1)
MMID AA Sep 28
9:15P
Sep 28 9:15 PM Pickering Panthers Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
T7MD Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM Belleville Bulls Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MBAN A Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
ATO AA Sep 29
6:30P
Sep 29 6:30 PM Clarington Toros Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MPW AA Sep 29
6:30P
Sep 29 6:30 PM Ajax Knights North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
Nov A Sep 29
6:45P
Sep 29 6:45 PM Peterborough Petes AE Oshawa Generals Campus (2)
MATO AE Sep 29
6:45P
Sep 29 6:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
ATO AA Sep 29
7:00P
Sep 29 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MPW A Sep 29
7:00P
Sep 29 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Canadians Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
MPW AA Sep 29
7:30P
Sep 29 7:30 PM Belleville Bulls Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
MPW AA Sep 29
7:30P
Sep 29 7:30 PM Oshawa Generals Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MPW A Sep 29
7:30P
Sep 29 7:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
PW AA Sep 29
7:30P
Sep 29 7:30 PM Belleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats IPSC (5)
PW A Sep 29
7:30P
Sep 29 7:30 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MBAN AE Sep 29
7:30P
Sep 29 7:30 PM Oshawa Generals Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
BAN AE Sep 29
7:30P
Sep 29 7:30 PM Belleville Bulls Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MBAN AA Sep 29
7:45P
Sep 29 7:45 PM Kingston Canadians Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MMID AA Sep 29
8:00P
Sep 29 8:00 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MMID AA Sep 29
8:30P
Sep 29 8:30 PM Ajax Knights Kingston Canadians Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
BAN AA Sep 29
8:45P
Sep 29 8:45 PM Belleville Bulls Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
BAN AA Sep 29
9:00P
Sep 29 9:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MMID AE Sep 29
9:00P
Sep 29 9:00 PM Loyalist Jets Whitby Wildcats IPSC (5)
BAN A Sep 29
9:15P
Sep 29 9:15 PM Whitby Wildcats White Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
T7MD Sep 30
11:00A
Sep 30 11:00 AM North Durham Warriors White Peterborough Petes Maroon Northcrest
T7MD Sep 30
11:30A
Sep 30 11:30 AM Kingston Canadians Ajax Knights Red Ajax CC (3)
Nov A Sep 30
12:15P
Sep 30 12:15 PM North Durham Warriors Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
Nov AA Sep 30
12:30P
Sep 30 12:30 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MATO A Sep 30
1:00P
Sep 30 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
Nov A Sep 30
1:10P
Sep 30 1:10 PM Quinte West Hawks Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
T7MD Sep 30
1:30P
Sep 30 1:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Peterborough Petes White Northcrest
PW AA Sep 30
1:30P
Sep 30 1:30 PM Belleville Bulls Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
ATO A Sep 30
2:00P
Sep 30 2:00 PM Kingston Canadians Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
BAN AA Sep 30
2:00P
Sep 30 2:00 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Nov AA Sep 30
2:15P
Sep 30 2:15 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
Nov AA Sep 30
2:15P
Sep 30 2:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
ATO A Sep 30
2:15P
Sep 30 2:15 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats Blue McKinney (1)
Nov AA Sep 30
2:30P
Sep 30 2:30 PM Kingston Canadians Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
MATO AA Sep 30
2:30P
Sep 30 2:30 PM Belleville Bulls Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MBAN A Sep 30
2:30P
Sep 30 2:30 PM North Durham Warriors Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
BAN AE Sep 30
2:30P
Sep 30 2:30 PM Belleville Bulls Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
MATO AA Sep 30
2:45P
Sep 30 2:45 PM North Durham Warriors Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MATO A Sep 30
2:45P
Sep 30 2:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Peterborough Petes Northcrest
MPW AE Sep 30
2:45P
Sep 30 2:45 PM North Durham Warriors Oshawa Generals Campus (2)
MATO AA Sep 30
3:30P
Sep 30 3:30 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MPW AA Sep 30
3:30P
Sep 30 3:30 PM Kingston Canadians Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MPW A Sep 30
3:30P
Sep 30 3:30 PM North Durham Warriors Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MPW AE Sep 30
3:35P
Sep 30 3:35 PM Ajax Knights Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
ATO AA Sep 30
3:45P
Sep 30 3:45 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
MPW AA Sep 30
3:45P
Sep 30 3:45 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
ATO A Sep 30
4:00P
Sep 30 4:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MBAN AE Sep 30
4:00P
Sep 30 4:00 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Pickering (Delaney)
MMID A Sep 30
4:00P
Sep 30 4:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
ATO AE Sep 30
4:15P
Sep 30 4:15 PM North Durham Warriors Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
PW AA Sep 30
4:15P
Sep 30 4:15 PM Kingston Canadians North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
MPW A Sep 30
4:45P
Sep 30 4:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MATO AA Sep 30
5:00P
Sep 30 5:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
BAN AA Sep 30
5:00P
Sep 30 5:00 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MPW AA Sep 30
5:15P
Sep 30 5:15 PM Belleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
MPW A Sep 30
5:15P
Sep 30 5:15 PM Whitby Wildcats White Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
PW A Sep 30
5:15P
Sep 30 5:15 PM Ajax Knights Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
MATO A Sep 30
6:15P
Sep 30 6:15 PM North Durham Warriors Oshawa Generals Legends (3)
ATO AA Sep 30
6:15P
Sep 30 6:15 PM Ajax Knights Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
BAN A Sep 30
6:15P
Sep 30 6:15 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats White McKinney (1)
PW AE Sep 30
6:30P
Sep 30 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
MBAN AA Sep 30
6:30P
Sep 30 6:30 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
BAN AE Sep 30
6:30P
Sep 30 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
ATO AA Sep 30
6:45P
Sep 30 6:45 PM Belleville Bulls North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MMID AE Sep 30
6:45P
Sep 30 6:45 PM Pickering Panthers Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
MBAN AA Sep 30
7:00P
Sep 30 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Canadians Centre 70
MBAN AA Sep 30
7:00P
Sep 30 7:00 PM Clarington Toros North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
MBAN A Sep 30
7:30P
Sep 30 7:30 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
PW A Sep 30
7:45P
Sep 30 7:45 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
PW A Sep 30
7:45P
Sep 30 7:45 PM Quinte West Hawks Oshawa Generals Legends (3)
BAN AA Sep 30
8:15P
Sep 30 8:15 PM Belleville Bulls Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MMID AA Sep 30
8:30P
Sep 30 8:30 PM Kingston Canadians Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
MMID AE Sep 30
8:30P
Sep 30 8:30 PM Kingston Canadians Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
BAN AA Sep 30
9:00P
Sep 30 9:00 PM Clarington Toros Kingston Canadians Centre 70
BAN A Sep 30
9:00P
Sep 30 9:00 PM Pickering Panthers Kingston Canadians Cataraqui (Cataraui)
MMID AA Sep 30
9:00P
Sep 30 9:00 PM Belleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
BAN A Sep 30
9:15P
Sep 30 9:15 PM Quinte West Hawks Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
Nov AA Oct 01
11:00A
Oct 01 11:00 AM Kingston Canadians Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
MATO AA Oct 01
12:00P
Oct 01 12:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Canadians Centre 70
MPW A Oct 01
12:00P
Oct 01 12:00 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
BAN AA Oct 01
12:00P
Oct 01 12:00 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Canadians Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
Nov AA Oct 01
12:30P
Oct 01 12:30 PM Oshawa Generals Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
Nov A Oct 01
12:30P
Oct 01 12:30 PM North Durham Warriors Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
ATO AE Oct 01
12:30P
Oct 01 12:30 PM Pickering Panthers Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
T7MD Oct 01
1:00P
Oct 01 1:00 PM Oshawa Generals White Clarington Toros Blue Darlington
T7MD Oct 01
1:00P
Oct 01 1:00 PM Kingston Canadians North Durham Warriors White Uxbridge (1)
T7MD Oct 01
1:15P
Oct 01 1:15 PM Ajax Knights Red Peterborough Petes White Kinsmen (PCCHL)
Nov A Oct 01
1:15P
Oct 01 1:15 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
MATO AA Oct 01
1:30P
Oct 01 1:30 PM Ajax Knights Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
MATO A Oct 01
1:30P
Oct 01 1:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
ATO AA Oct 01
1:30P
Oct 01 1:30 PM Clarington Toros Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MPW A Oct 01
1:30P
Oct 01 1:30 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (1)
PW AA Oct 01
1:30P
Oct 01 1:30 PM North Durham Warriors Kingston Canadians Centre 70
ATO A Oct 01
1:45P
Oct 01 1:45 PM North Durham Warriors Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
Nov AA Oct 01
2:00P
Oct 01 2:00 PM Clarington Toros Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
ATO A Oct 01
2:00P
Oct 01 2:00 PM Kingston Canadians Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MBAN AE Oct 01
2:00P
Oct 01 2:00 PM Whitby Wildcats North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
MBAN AE Oct 01
2:00P
Oct 01 2:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
T7MD Oct 01
2:15P
Oct 01 2:15 PM Pickering Panthers Clarington Toros White Darlington
MATO A Oct 01
2:30P
Oct 01 2:30 PM North Durham Warriors Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MATO AE Oct 01
2:45P
Oct 01 2:45 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
ATO A Oct 01
2:45P
Oct 01 2:45 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros South Courtice (B)
ATO AA Oct 01
3:00P
Oct 01 3:00 PM Belleville Bulls Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
MPW AA Oct 01
3:00P
Oct 01 3:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
PW A Oct 01
3:00P
Oct 01 3:00 PM Pickering Panthers Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
PW AE Oct 01
3:00P
Oct 01 3:00 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
MBAN A Oct 01
3:00P
Oct 01 3:00 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Canadians Centre 70
Nov A Oct 01
3:30P
Oct 01 3:30 PM Kingston Canadians AE Clarington Toros Darlington
PW AE Oct 01
3:45P
Oct 01 3:45 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
PW AA Oct 01
4:00P
Oct 01 4:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Clarington Toros South Courtice (B)
MMID A Oct 01
4:00P
Oct 01 4:00 PM Clarington Toros Quinte West Hawks McMullen-Frankford
MBAN A Oct 01
4:15P
Oct 01 4:15 PM Quinte West Hawks Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (4)
MMID AA Oct 01
4:15P
Oct 01 4:15 PM Kingston Canadians Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
MATO A Oct 01
4:30P
Oct 01 4:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
PW AA Oct 01
4:30P
Oct 01 4:30 PM Oshawa Generals Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MBAN AE Oct 01
4:30P
Oct 01 4:30 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
ATO AE Oct 01
4:45P
Oct 01 4:45 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros Darlington
MATO AA Oct 01
5:00P
Oct 01 5:00 PM Clarington Toros Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MPW AA Oct 01
5:00P
Oct 01 5:00 PM North Durham Warriors Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MMID AE Oct 01
5:15P
Oct 01 5:15 PM Kingston Canadians Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MPW A Oct 01
5:30P
Oct 01 5:30 PM Pickering Panthers Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MPW AE Oct 01
5:30P
Oct 01 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
BAN A Oct 01
5:30P
Oct 01 5:30 PM Kingston Canadians Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MPW AE Oct 01
5:40P
Oct 01 5:40 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
PW A Oct 01
6:00P
Oct 01 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MBAN AA Oct 01
6:00P
Oct 01 6:00 PM Belleville Bulls Clarington Toros Darlington
MMID AE Oct 01
6:00P
Oct 01 6:00 PM Loyalist Jets Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MPW AA Oct 01
6:15P
Oct 01 6:15 PM Pickering Panthers Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
PW AA Oct 01
6:15P
Oct 01 6:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
BAN A Oct 01
6:15P
Oct 01 6:15 PM Clarington Toros Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
BAN AE Oct 01
6:15P
Oct 01 6:15 PM Ajax Knights Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
PW A Oct 01
7:00P
Oct 01 7:00 PM North Durham Warriors Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
BAN A Oct 01
7:00P
Oct 01 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MBAN AA Oct 01
8:15P
Oct 01 8:15 PM Ajax Knights Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
MMID AA Oct 01
8:45P
Oct 01 8:45 PM Whitby Wildcats North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:00 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 24, 2017 8:00 AM