OMHA :: Lakeshore Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

238 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
T7MD Jan 18
5:45P
Jan 18 5:45 PM Clarington Toros White Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (4)
ATO AA Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
ATO AE Jan 18
6:15P
Jan 18 6:15 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
Nov A Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Donevan
MATO AA Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Ajax Knights Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MATO AE Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (5)
ATO AA Jan 18
6:45P
Jan 18 6:45 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Campus (2)
Nov AA Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM North Durham Warriors Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MATO A Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM North Durham Warriors Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
ATO A Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
PW A Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Ajax Knights Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MPW A Jan 18
7:15P
Jan 18 7:15 PM Pickering Panthers Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
PW AA Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Pickering Panthers Clarington Toros Darlington
PW A Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MBAN A Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Clarington Toros Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
BAN A Jan 18
8:15P
Jan 18 8:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
BAN AE Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MMID AA Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
BAN A Jan 18
8:45P
Jan 18 8:45 PM Quinte West Hawks Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (2)
MID AA Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
MMID AA Jan 18
9:15P
Jan 18 9:15 PM Kingston Canadians Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
Nov A Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Kingston Canadians AE Cataraqui (Cataraui)
MATO AE Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM North Durham Warriors Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
ATO A Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (1)
Nov AA Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM North Durham Warriors Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
ATO AA Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Oshawa Generals Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MPW AE Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
PW AA Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Belleville Bulls Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MPW A Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MBAN AE Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats McKinney (2)
MPW AA Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Peterborough Petes Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MMID AA Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM North Durham Warriors Kingston Canadians Cataraqui (Cataraui)
MBAN AA Jan 19
7:45P
Jan 19 7:45 PM Pickering Panthers Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
BAN AE Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Pickering Panthers Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MMID AA Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Oshawa Generals Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MMID AE Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Kingston Canadians Loyalist Jets Henderson
MMID AA Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
MBAN AA Jan 19
8:45P
Jan 19 8:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
BAN A Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM North Durham Warriors Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MMID AE Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
MID AA Jan 19
9:15P
Jan 19 9:15 PM Kingston Canadians Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MATO A Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
BAN A Jan 20
12:15P
Jan 20 12:15 PM Whitby Wildcats White Quinte West Hawks McMullen-Frankford
BAN AE Jan 20
12:45P
Jan 20 12:45 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Campus (2)
MBAN AA Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Clarington Toros Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
Nov A Jan 20
1:10P
Jan 20 1:10 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
Nov A Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Kingston Canadians AE INVISTA (Selkirk)
MATO AE Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
T7MD Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Clarington Toros Blue Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
T7MD Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Kingston Canadians North Durham Warriors Black Scugog (1)
MATO AA Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
ATO AE Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
MPW A Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Ajax Knights Quinte West Hawks McMullen-Frankford
MBAN A Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Ajax Knights North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
Nov AA Jan 20
2:15P
Jan 20 2:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
MATO AA Jan 20
2:15P
Jan 20 2:15 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MATO AA Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM North Durham Warriors Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MATO AE Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Belleville Bulls Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
MBAN AA Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
ATO AE Jan 20
2:45P
Jan 20 2:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MPW AA Jan 20
2:45P
Jan 20 2:45 PM Kingston Canadians Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
MATO AA Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Belleville Bulls Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
ATO AA Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Kingston Canadians Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
ATO A Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Quinte West Hawks North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
PW A Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Peterborough Petes Quinte West Hawks McMullen-Frankford
PW AE Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM North Durham Warriors Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
ATO A Jan 20
3:45P
Jan 20 3:45 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (4)
ATO AA Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Clarington Toros Belleville Bulls Deseronto
MPW A Jan 20
4:15P
Jan 20 4:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Oshawa Generals Campus (2)
PW AA Jan 20
4:15P
Jan 20 4:15 PM Peterborough Petes North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
PW A Jan 20
4:15P
Jan 20 4:15 PM North Durham Warriors Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
ATO AA Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM North Durham Warriors Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
MPW A Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM Clarington Toros Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
PW A Jan 20
4:45P
Jan 20 4:45 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MATO A Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Clarington Toros Quinte West Hawks McMullen-Frankford
MATO A Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Peterborough Petes North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
BAN AA Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Ajax Knights Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
Nov AA Jan 20
5:15P
Jan 20 5:15 PM Pickering Panthers Belleville Bulls Deseronto
ATO AA Jan 20
5:15P
Jan 20 5:15 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
PW AE Jan 20
5:15P
Jan 20 5:15 PM Ajax Knights Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
BAN AA Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM Peterborough Petes Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
ATO AE Jan 20
5:45P
Jan 20 5:45 PM Clarington Toros North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
MPW A Jan 20
5:45P
Jan 20 5:45 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MBAN AE Jan 20
5:45P
Jan 20 5:45 PM Belleville Bulls Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
MMID AE Jan 20
5:45P
Jan 20 5:45 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Campus (2)
PW A Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MPW AE Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Ajax Knights Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MBAN AE Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Oshawa Generals Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MBAN AA Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Kingston Canadians North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
MPW AA Jan 20
7:15P
Jan 20 7:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MBAN A Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MBAN A Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
BAN A Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Ajax Knights Kingston Canadians Centre 70
MMID A Jan 20
7:40P
Jan 20 7:40 PM Clarington Toros Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
BAN AA Jan 20
7:45P
Jan 20 7:45 PM Oshawa Generals Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
PW AA Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Oshawa Generals Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
MID AA Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Peterborough Petes Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
BAN AE Jan 20
8:45P
Jan 20 8:45 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
MMID AA Jan 20
8:45P
Jan 20 8:45 PM Belleville Bulls North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
MID AA Jan 20
9:00P
Jan 20 9:00 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
BAN AA Jan 20
9:15P
Jan 20 9:15 PM North Durham Warriors Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
MID AA Jan 20
9:15P
Jan 20 9:15 PM Ajax Knights Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
T7MD Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (5)
ATO AA Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Canadians Centre 70
ATO AE Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
MMID AE Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Loyalist Jets Kingston Canadians INVISTA (FL)
Nov AA Jan 21
12:30P
Jan 21 12:30 PM Oshawa Generals Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
Nov AA Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM North Durham Warriors Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
ATO AA Jan 21
1:15P
Jan 21 1:15 PM Ajax Knights Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
T7MD Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Ajax Knights Red Clarington Toros Blue South Courtice (B)
ATO A Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Clarington Toros Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
MPW AA Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Belleville Bulls Kingston Canadians Centre 70
PW AA Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MATO AA Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Memorial
MPW A Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Darlington
MPW AE Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Ajax Knights Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)
T7MD Jan 21
2:15P
Jan 21 2:15 PM Kingston Canadians Peterborough Petes White Kinsmen (PCCHL)
BAN AE Jan 21
2:15P
Jan 21 2:15 PM Oshawa Generals Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MATO AE Jan 21
2:30P
Jan 21 2:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
MPW A Jan 21
2:30P
Jan 21 2:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
MATO AA Jan 21
2:45P
Jan 21 2:45 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
MPW AA Jan 21
2:45P
Jan 21 2:45 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros South Courtice (B)
MBAN AA Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Canadians Centre 70
BAN AA Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov AA Jan 21
3:15P
Jan 21 3:15 PM Ajax Knights Clarington Toros Darlington
Nov A Jan 21
3:15P
Jan 21 3:15 PM Quinte West Hawks Peterborough Petes AE Memorial
ATO AA Jan 21
3:15P
Jan 21 3:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
MATO AE Jan 21
3:30P
Jan 21 3:30 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
PW AE Jan 21
3:30P
Jan 21 3:30 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Pickering (Delaney)
ATO AA Jan 21
3:45P
Jan 21 3:45 PM Clarington Toros North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
PW A Jan 21
3:45P
Jan 21 3:45 PM Quinte West Hawks Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MBAN AE Jan 21
3:45P
Jan 21 3:45 PM Ajax Knights Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
ATO A Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM North Durham Warriors Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
PW A Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (3)
BAN A Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Kingston Canadians Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
PW A Jan 21
4:15P
Jan 21 4:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (4)
MATO A Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Clarington Toros Darlington
MATO AE Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
PW AA Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Oshawa Generals Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MATO AA Jan 21
4:45P
Jan 21 4:45 PM Pickering Panthers North Durham Warriors Scugog (2)
PW AE Jan 21
4:45P
Jan 21 4:45 PM Oshawa Generals Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
ATO A Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
ATO AE Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Belleville Bulls Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
MPW AA Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MPW AE Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM North Durham Warriors Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MBAN A Jan 21
5:15P
Jan 21 5:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MATO AE Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Pickering Panthers North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MPW A Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (3)
MBAN A Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM North Durham Warriors Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
BAN AA Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
BAN A Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
BAN A Jan 21
5:45P
Jan 21 5:45 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (4)
BAN A Jan 21
5:45P
Jan 21 5:45 PM Quinte West Hawks Whitby Wildcats White McKinney (1)
PW AE Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Quinte West Hawks North Durham Warriors Scugog (2)
MBAN A Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Kingston Canadians Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
MMID AE Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
Nov AA Jan 21
6:15P
Jan 21 6:15 PM North Durham Warriors Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MBAN AA Jan 21
6:15P
Jan 21 6:15 PM Clarington Toros Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
MBAN AA Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Ajax Knights Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MBAN AE Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM North Durham Warriors Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
PW AA Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
MID AA Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Pickering Panthers Pickering (Delaney)
MBAN A Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Clarington Toros Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MMID AA Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Clarington Toros Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MID AA Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
MMID A Jan 21
7:45P
Jan 21 7:45 PM Ajax Knights Clarington Toros Darlington
MID AA Jan 21
7:45P
Jan 21 7:45 PM Clarington Toros Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
MBAN AA Jan 21
8:15P
Jan 21 8:15 PM Pickering Panthers Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
BAN A Jan 21
8:45P
Jan 21 8:45 PM Northumberland Nighthawks North Durham Warriors Scugog (2)
MMID AA Jan 21
8:45P
Jan 21 8:45 PM Northumberland Nighthawks North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MATO A Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (3)
MPW AA Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
ATO AA Jan 22
6:45P
Jan 22 6:45 PM North Durham Warriors Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
MATO A Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM North Durham Warriors Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MPW AE Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
MBAN A Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (1)
BAN AE Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
PW AA Jan 22
7:15P
Jan 22 7:15 PM Pickering Panthers North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
PW A Jan 22
7:15P
Jan 22 7:15 PM Clarington Toros Oshawa Generals Campus (2)
MBAN AE Jan 22
7:30P
Jan 22 7:30 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
BAN AA Jan 22
7:40P
Jan 22 7:40 PM Kingston Canadians Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MID AA Jan 22
8:15P
Jan 22 8:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
MMID AA Jan 22
9:00P
Jan 22 9:00 PM Ajax Knights Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
ATO AE Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MATO AE Jan 23
6:15P
Jan 23 6:15 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (2)
ATO AA Jan 23
6:15P
Jan 23 6:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
ATO AE Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats McKinney (2)
ATO AA Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
ATO A Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MBAN AA Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
ATO A Jan 23
7:15P
Jan 23 7:15 PM Whitby Wildcats White Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
MBAN AA Jan 23
7:25P
Jan 23 7:25 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MPW A Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (1)
MID AA Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)
MBAN AE Jan 23
8:00P
Jan 23 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MMID AA Jan 23
8:15P
Jan 23 8:15 PM Ajax Knights Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MBAN AE Jan 23
8:30P
Jan 23 8:30 PM North Durham Warriors Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MID AA Jan 23
9:00P
Jan 23 9:00 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
MATO AA Jan 24
6:00P
Jan 24 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MATO AA Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Pickering Panthers Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MATO AE Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Belleville Bulls Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
BAN A Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats White Quinte West Hawks McMullen-Frankford
MATO AE Jan 24
6:45P
Jan 24 6:45 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
MATO A Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
PW A Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MMID AA Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Belleville Bulls Kingston Canadians Centre 70
MPW AA Jan 24
7:15P
Jan 24 7:15 PM Pickering Panthers North Durham Warriors Scugog (2)
MPW A Jan 24
7:15P
Jan 24 7:15 PM Whitby Wildcats White North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
MATO AE Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
PW AA Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
MPW AA Jan 24
7:40P
Jan 24 7:40 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
PW A Jan 24
7:45P
Jan 24 7:45 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
PW A Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MBAN AA Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Oshawa Generals Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
BAN A Jan 24
8:15P
Jan 24 8:15 PM Pickering Panthers Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
MBAN AA Jan 24
8:30P
Jan 24 8:30 PM Peterborough Petes North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
BAN AA Jan 24
8:30P
Jan 24 8:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MMID AA Jan 24
9:15P
Jan 24 9:15 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
T7MD Jan 25
5:45P
Jan 25 5:45 PM Clarington Toros White Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (4)
T7MD Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Clarington Toros Blue Oshawa Generals Red Campus (1)
MATO AE Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM North Durham Warriors Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
ATO AA Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Belleville Bulls Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
ATO A Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (5)
MPW A Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Ajax Knights Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
PW A Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
T7MD Jan 25
6:45P
Jan 25 6:45 PM Whitby Wildcats White Oshawa Generals White Campus (2)
MPW A Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MPW A Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
ATO AA Jan 25
7:15P
Jan 25 7:15 PM Ajax Knights North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
BAN A Jan 25
7:15P
Jan 25 7:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Clarington Toros Darlington
PW A Jan 25
7:40P
Jan 25 7:40 PM Pickering Panthers Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
PW AA Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Oshawa Generals North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MBAN AE Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Peterborough Petes Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
BAN A Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM North Durham Warriors Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MMID AA Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Pickering Panthers Peterborough Petes Memorial
MBAN A Jan 25
8:15P
Jan 25 8:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
BAN AA Jan 25
8:15P
Jan 25 8:15 PM Peterborough Petes North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
MMID AE Jan 25
8:30P
Jan 25 8:30 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:50 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 18, 2018 4:50 AM