OMHA :: Muskoka Parry Sound Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MID Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Huntsville Otters3 3 - 2 Parry Sound Shamrocks2 BOCC
MID Nov 02
7:30P
Nov 02 7:30 PM Highland Storm6 6 - 1 Almaguin Ice Devils1 SSJ Arena
ATO Nov 03
6:30P
Nov 03 6:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks2 2 - 2 South Muskoka Bears2 Bracebridge
BAN Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Penetang Flames1 1 - 4 Parry Sound Shamrocks4 BOCC
MID Nov 03
7:40P
Nov 03 7:40 PM South Muskoka Bears3 3 - 2 Huntsville Otters2 CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Nov 03
7:45P
Nov 03 7:45 PM Penetang AE Flames0 0 - 3 South Muskoka Bears AE3 Bracebridge
MID Nov 03
8:30P
Nov 03 8:30 PM Penetang Flames3 3 - 6 Parry Sound Shamrocks6 BOCC
PW Nov 04
11:00A
Nov 04 11:00 AM Elmvale Coyotes7 7 - 0 Highland Storm0 S.G. Nesbitt
ATO Nov 04
12:30P
Nov 04 12:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks3 3 - 0 South Muskoka Bears0 Gravenhurst
NOV Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Collingwood AE Blackhawks4 4 - 5 Muskoka Rock5 Port Carling
NOV Nov 04
1:45P
Nov 04 1:45 PM Collingwood Blackhawks15 15 - 2 South Muskoka Bears2 Gravenhurst
ATO Nov 04
2:00P
Nov 04 2:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes4 4 - 3 Highland Storm3 S.G. Nesbitt
ATO Nov 04
2:15P
Nov 04 2:15 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks7 7 - 8 Muskoka Rock8 Port Carling
PW Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks5 5 - 0 South Muskoka Bears0 Gravenhurst
NOV Nov 04
3:30P
Nov 04 3:30 PM Collingwood AE Blackhawks0 0 - 7 Muskoka Rock7 MacTier
PW Nov 04
3:30P
Nov 04 3:30 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks2 2 - 2 Muskoka Rock2 Port Carling
ATO Nov 04
4:10P
Nov 04 4:10 PM Highland Storm AE9 9 - 3 Almaguin Ice Devils3 SSJ Arena
PW Nov 04
4:10P
Nov 04 4:10 PM Oro AE Thunder4 4 - 3 Huntsville Otters AE3 CSC (Don Lough)
BAN Nov 04
4:30P
Nov 04 4:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks4 4 - 1 South Muskoka Bears1 Gravenhurst
PW Nov 04
4:45P
Nov 04 4:45 PM Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks5 5 - 1 South Muskoka Bears AE1 Bracebridge
BAN Nov 04
5:00P
Nov 04 5:00 PM Collingwood AE Blackhawks5 5 - 4 Muskoka Rock4 Port Carling
MID Nov 04
6:15P
Nov 04 6:15 PM Collingwood Blackhawks1 1 - 1 South Muskoka Bears1 Gravenhurst
ATO Nov 05
10:30A
Nov 05 10:30 AM Highland Storm AE2 2 - 1 Almaguin Ice Devils1 Burks Falls
ATO Nov 05
12:00P
Nov 05 12:00 PM Midland AE Centennials5 5 - 7 Muskoka Rock7 MacTier
ATO Nov 05
12:40P
Nov 05 12:40 PM Oro Thunder5 5 - 1 Huntsville Otters1 CSC (Jack Bionda)
NOV Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM Penetang Flames5 5 - 5 Parry Sound Shamrocks5 BOCC
PW Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM Penetang Flames7 7 - 2 South Muskoka Bears2 Gravenhurst
ATO Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM Penetang Flames1 1 - 5 Parry Sound Shamrocks5 BOCC
PW Nov 05
2:30P
Nov 05 2:30 PM Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks1 1 - 2 Huntsville Otters AE2 CSC (Jack Bionda)
BAN Nov 05
2:30P
Nov 05 2:30 PM Penetang Flames6 6 - 2 South Muskoka Bears2 Gravenhurst
MID Nov 05
4:10P
Nov 05 4:10 PM Elmvale Coyotes5 5 - 6 Huntsville Otters6 CSC (Don Lough)
MID Nov 05
4:15P
Nov 05 4:15 PM Penetang Flames1 1 - 5 South Muskoka Bears5 Gravenhurst
ATO Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Lindsay Muskies AE10 10 - 2 Highland Storm AE2 S.G. Nesbitt
ATO Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Almaguin Ice Devils1 1 - 13 South Muskoka Bears AE13 Bracebridge
PW Nov 10
6:30P
Nov 10 6:30 PM Huntsville Otters AE7 7 - 4 South Muskoka Bears AE4 Bracebridge
BAN Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes4 4 - 5 Highland Storm5 S.G. Nesbitt
NOV Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM Essa Eagles18 18 - 2 Muskoka Rock2 Port Carling
BAN Nov 10
8:10P
Nov 10 8:10 PM East Nipissing Vipers1 1 - 7 Almaguin Ice Devils7 SSJ Arena
MID Nov 10
8:30P
Nov 10 8:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes2 2 - 2 Highland Storm2 S.G. Nesbitt
ATO Nov 11
12:30P
Nov 11 12:30 PM Huntsville Otters AE1 1 - 1 Highland Storm AE1 A.J. LaRue
NOV Nov 11
1:40P
Nov 11 1:40 PM Muskoka Rock0 0 - 11 Huntsville Otters11 CSC (Jack Bionda)
BAN Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM Almaguin Ice Devils3 3 - 3 Muskoka Rock3 Humphrey
PW Nov 11
2:10P
Nov 11 2:10 PM Essa Eagles6 6 - 0 Huntsville Otters AE0 CSC (Don Lough)
ATO Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Almaguin Ice Devils1 1 - 8 South Muskoka Bears AE8 Gravenhurst
MID Nov 11
4:45P
Nov 11 4:45 PM Elmvale Coyotes2 2 - 9 South Muskoka Bears9 Bracebridge
PW Nov 12
12:30P
Nov 12 12:30 PM Huntsville Otters4 4 - 1 Highland Storm1 A.J. LaRue
NOV Nov 12
2:30P
Nov 12 2:30 PM Penetang Flames2 2 - 4 Huntsville Otters4 CSC (Jack Bionda)
NOV Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM South Muskoka Bears9 9 - 2 Muskoka Rock2 Port Carling
ATO Nov 12
3:40P
Nov 12 3:40 PM Oro AE Thunder6 6 - 0 Huntsville Otters AE0 CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Nov 12
5:15P
Nov 12 5:15 PM Midland AE Centennials1 1 - 7 South Muskoka Bears AE7 Gravenhurst
MID Nov 12
7:10P
Nov 12 7:10 PM Almaguin Ice Devils4 4 - 5 Huntsville Otters AE5 CSC (Don Lough)
BAN Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Mariposa Lightning Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
ATO Nov 16
6:00P
Nov 16 6:00 PM Highland Storm AE1 1 - 10 Muskoka Rock10 Port Carling
MID Nov 16
6:40P
Nov 16 6:40 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks4 4 - 3 Huntsville Otters3 CSC (Jack Bionda)
BAN Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks2 2 - 1 Parry Sound Shamrocks1 BOCC
BAN Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM Brock Township Wild4 4 - 7 Highland Storm7 S.G. Nesbitt
MID Nov 17
8:30P
Nov 17 8:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks6 6 - 3 Parry Sound Shamrocks3 BOCC
PW Nov 18
11:00A
Nov 18 11:00 AM Parry Sound Shamrocks4 4 - 3 Highland Storm3 S.G. Nesbitt
ATO Nov 18
12:00P
Nov 18 12:00 PM Muskoka Rock13 13 - 2 Almaguin Ice Devils2 SSJ Arena
ATO Nov 18
12:40P
Nov 18 12:40 PM Essa Eagles10 10 - 0 Huntsville Otters AE0 CSC (Jack Bionda)
ATO Nov 18
2:00P
Nov 18 2:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks5 5 - 1 Highland Storm1 S.G. Nesbitt
PW Nov 18
2:00P
Nov 18 2:00 PM South Muskoka Bears AE0 0 - 16 Muskoka Rock16 Port Carling
MID Nov 18
7:10P
Nov 18 7:10 PM Collingwood Blackhawks2 2 - 4 Huntsville Otters4 CSC (Don Lough)
ATO Nov 19
12:00P
Nov 19 12:00 PM Highland Storm AE2 2 - 9 Muskoka Rock9 Port Carling
ATO Nov 19
2:10P
Nov 19 2:10 PM Almaguin Ice Devils1 1 - 4 Huntsville Otters AE4 CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Nov 19
2:10P
Nov 19 2:10 PM Penetang Flames3 3 - 5 Huntsville Otters5 CSC (Don Lough)
PW Nov 19
2:15P
Nov 19 2:15 PM Elmvale Coyotes4 4 - 2 Parry Sound Shamrocks2 BOCC
BAN Nov 19
3:45P
Nov 19 3:45 PM East Nipissing Vipers0 0 - 7 Parry Sound Shamrocks7 BOCC
MID Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks5 5 - 1 Almaguin Ice Devils1 SSJ Arena
PW Nov 19
4:10P
Nov 19 4:10 PM Collingwood Blackhawks0 0 - 3 Huntsville Otters3 CSC (Don Lough)
PW Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Essa Eagles2 2 - 0 South Muskoka Bears AE0 Gravenhurst
MID Nov 21
8:30P
Nov 21 8:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
BAN Nov 23
7:15P
Nov 23 7:15 PM Almaguin Ice Devils South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
NOV Nov 24
6:00P
Nov 24 6:00 PM Huntsville Otters Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
BAN Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
BAN Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Huntsville Otters Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
MID Nov 24
7:45P
Nov 24 7:45 PM Almaguin Ice Devils South Muskoka Bears AE Bracebridge
MID Nov 24
8:30P
Nov 24 8:30 PM Brock Township Wild Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
MID Nov 24
8:30P
Nov 24 8:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
ATO Nov 25
12:30P
Nov 25 12:30 PM Almaguin Ice Devils Highland Storm AE A.J. LaRue
NOV Nov 25
12:40P
Nov 25 12:40 PM Oro Thunder Huntsville Otters CSC (Jack Bionda)
NOV Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Muskoka Rock South Muskoka Bears Gravenhurst
BAN Nov 25
1:10P
Nov 25 1:10 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
ATO Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Brock Township Wild Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
ATO Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Huntsville Otters CSC (Jack Bionda)
ATO Nov 25
2:15P
Nov 25 2:15 PM Midland Centennials South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
MID Nov 25
2:50P
Nov 25 2:50 PM Highland Storm Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
ATO Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Almaguin Ice Devils Highland Storm AE A.J. LaRue
BAN Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
PW Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM Midland Centennials South Muskoka Bears Gravenhurst
ATO Nov 26
10:30A
Nov 26 10:30 AM Muskoka Rock Almaguin Ice Devils Burks Falls
NOV Nov 26
12:40P
Nov 26 12:40 PM Muskoka Rock Huntsville Otters CSC (Jack Bionda)
BAN Nov 26
1:15P
Nov 26 1:15 PM Huntsville Otters South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
ATO Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Huntsville Otters CSC (Jack Bionda)
ATO Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Oro AE Thunder South Muskoka Bears AE Gravenhurst
NOV Nov 26
2:15P
Nov 26 2:15 PM Midland Centennials Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
PW Nov 26
3:15P
Nov 26 3:15 PM Midland Centennials Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
PW Nov 26
3:30P
Nov 26 3:30 PM Oro Thunder South Muskoka Bears Gravenhurst
ATO Nov 26
3:40P
Nov 26 3:40 PM Highland Storm AE Huntsville Otters AE CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Nov 26
4:10P
Nov 26 4:10 PM Huntsville Otters AE Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
MID Nov 26
5:15P
Nov 26 5:15 PM Oro Thunder South Muskoka Bears AE Gravenhurst
BAN Nov 26
5:50P
Nov 26 5:50 PM East Nipissing Vipers Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
BAN Nov 27
6:30P
Nov 27 6:30 PM Huntsville Otters Parry Sound Shamrocks Humphrey
NOV Nov 27
7:00P
Nov 27 7:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Muskoka Rock MacTier
BAN Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
MID Nov 28
8:30P
Nov 28 8:30 PM Woodville Hurricanes Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
NOV Nov 30
6:00P
Nov 30 6:00 PM Huntsville Otters South Muskoka Bears Baysville
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:18 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 20, 2017 10:19 AM