OMHA :: Muskoka Parry Sound Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
December 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW Dec 01
12:00P
Dec 01 12:00 PM Huntsville Otters9 9 - 0 Almaguin Ice Devils0 SSJ Arena
PW Dec 01
12:15P
Dec 01 12:15 PM Highland Storm5 5 - 3 South Muskoka Bears3 Gravenhurst
NOV Dec 01
1:00P
Dec 01 1:00 PM Muskoka Rock3 3 - 9 Almaguin Ice Devils9 Burks Falls
PW Dec 01
2:00P
Dec 01 2:00 PM Huntsville Otters AE2 2 - 6 South Muskoka Bears AE6 Gravenhurst
NOV Dec 01
2:15P
Dec 01 2:15 PM Oro Thunder2 2 - 5 Parry Sound Shamrocks5 BOCC
ATO Dec 01
3:15P
Dec 01 3:15 PM Oro Thunder2 2 - 6 Parry Sound Shamrocks6 BOCC
MID Dec 01
3:30P
Dec 01 3:30 PM Huntsville Otters AE3 3 - 3 South Muskoka Bears AE3 Gravenhurst
PW Dec 01
4:30P
Dec 01 4:30 PM Oro Thunder0 0 - 10 Parry Sound Shamrocks10 BOCC
ATO Dec 01
4:45P
Dec 01 4:45 PM Huntsville Otters1 1 - 3 South Muskoka Bears3 Bracebridge
BAN Dec 01
6:00P
Dec 01 6:00 PM Oro Thunder0 0 - 6 Parry Sound Shamrocks6 BOCC
BAN Dec 01
6:00P
Dec 01 6:00 PM Midland Centennials4 4 - 4 South Muskoka Bears4 Bracebridge
MID Dec 01
7:30P
Dec 01 7:30 PM Oro Thunder3 3 - 4 Parry Sound Shamrocks4 BOCC
MID Dec 01
7:40P
Dec 01 7:40 PM Midland Centennials1 1 - 3 South Muskoka Bears3 Bracebridge
NOV Dec 02
2:15P
Dec 02 2:15 PM Penetang Flames16 16 - 1 Parry Sound Shamrocks1 BOCC
PW Dec 02
2:40P
Dec 02 2:40 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks5 5 - 3 Huntsville Otters3 CSC (Jack Bionda)
PW Dec 02
3:00P
Dec 02 3:00 PM Huntsville Otters AE0 0 - 10 Muskoka Rock10 Port Carling
ATO Dec 02
3:15P
Dec 02 3:15 PM Penetang Flames1 1 - 6 Parry Sound Shamrocks6 BOCC
PW Dec 02
3:15P
Dec 02 3:15 PM South Muskoka Bears AE5 5 - 5 Almaguin Ice Devils5 SSJ Arena
BAN Dec 02
3:30P
Dec 02 3:30 PM Penetang Flames5 5 - 2 South Muskoka Bears2 Gravenhurst
MID Dec 02
4:15P
Dec 02 4:15 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Huntsville Otters AE CSC (Jack Bionda)
ATO Dec 02
5:00P
Dec 02 5:00 PM South Muskoka Bears AE2 2 - 2 Almaguin Ice Devils2 SSJ Arena
MID Dec 02
5:15P
Dec 02 5:15 PM Penetang Flames3 3 - 6 South Muskoka Bears6 Gravenhurst
MID Dec 03
8:00P
Dec 03 8:00 PM Penetang Flames7 7 - 5 Parry Sound Shamrocks5 Humphrey
MID Dec 05
7:00P
Dec 05 7:00 PM Penetang Flames2 2 - 4 Huntsville Otters4 CSC (Jack Bionda)
BAN Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder6 6 - 4 Highland Storm4 A.J. LaRue
BAN Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM South Muskoka Bears5 5 - 6 West Ferris Trappers6 West Ferris
MID Dec 07
7:30P
Dec 07 7:30 PM Huntsville Otters AE0 0 - 1 Powassan Hawks1 Powassan
PW Dec 07
7:45P
Dec 07 7:45 PM Huntsville Otters2 2 - 7 South Muskoka Bears7 Bracebridge
PW Dec 08
12:00P
Dec 08 12:00 PM Muskoka Rock3 3 - 5 Almaguin Ice Devils5 SSJ Arena
PW Dec 08
3:00P
Dec 08 3:00 PM Huntsville Otters AE3 3 - 3 South Muskoka Bears AE3 Bracebridge
BAN Dec 08
4:45P
Dec 08 4:45 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks3 3 - 5 South Muskoka Bears5 Bracebridge
BAN Dec 08
5:10P
Dec 08 5:10 PM West Ferris Trappers6 6 - 1 Huntsville Otters AE1 CSC (Don Lough)
ATO Dec 08
5:40P
Dec 08 5:40 PM Penetang Flames1 1 - 0 Huntsville Otters0 CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Dec 08
6:50P
Dec 08 6:50 PM Almaguin Ice Devils1 1 - 5 Huntsville Otters AE5 CSC (Don Lough)
PW Dec 08
7:40P
Dec 08 7:40 PM South Muskoka Bears7 7 - 6 Huntsville Otters6 CSC (Jack Bionda)
NOV Dec 09
12:30P
Dec 09 12:30 PM Almaguin Ice Devils Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
PW Dec 09
1:00P
Dec 09 1:00 PM Almaguin Ice Devils0 0 - 9 Huntsville Otters9 CSC (Jack Bionda)
PW Dec 09
1:00P
Dec 09 1:00 PM Oro AE Thunder0 0 - 3 Muskoka Rock3 MacTier
BAN Dec 09
2:00P
Dec 09 2:00 PM West Ferris Trappers3 3 - 0 South Muskoka Bears0 Gravenhurst
NOV Dec 09
3:00P
Dec 09 3:00 PM Almaguin Ice Devils Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
PW Dec 09
4:00P
Dec 09 4:00 PM South Muskoka Bears AE4 4 - 1 Huntsville Otters AE1 CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Dec 09
5:10P
Dec 09 5:10 PM Almaguin Ice Devils Huntsville Otters AE CSC (Don Lough)
BAN Dec 09
6:50P
Dec 09 6:50 PM East Nipissing Vipers5 5 - 0 Huntsville Otters AE0 CSC (Don Lough)
MID Dec 11
8:30P
Dec 11 8:30 PM Almaguin Ice Devils Powassan Hawks Powassan
MID Dec 12
8:30P
Dec 12 8:30 PM Powassan Hawks South Muskoka Bears AE Bracebridge
ATO Dec 14
6:00P
Dec 14 6:00 PM Muskoka Rock Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
PW Dec 14
6:30P
Dec 14 6:30 PM South Muskoka Bears Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
BAN Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
BAN Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Collingwood AE Blackhawks Muskoka Rock MacTier
PW Dec 14
7:10P
Dec 14 7:10 PM Huntsville Otters AE Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
MID Dec 14
8:00P
Dec 14 8:00 PM Huntsville Otters AE South Muskoka Bears AE Bracebridge
MID Dec 14
8:30P
Dec 14 8:30 PM Powassan Hawks Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
MID Dec 14
8:50P
Dec 14 8:50 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
PW Dec 15
11:00A
Dec 15 11:00 AM Millbrook Stars Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
NOV Dec 15
12:30P
Dec 15 12:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
NOV Dec 15
1:40P
Dec 15 1:40 PM Muskoka Rock Huntsville Otters CSC (Jack Bionda)
ATO Dec 15
2:00P
Dec 15 2:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
ATO Dec 15
2:00P
Dec 15 2:00 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Muskoka Rock Humphrey
BAN Dec 15
2:10P
Dec 15 2:10 PM South Muskoka Bears Huntsville Otters CSC (Don Lough)
PW Dec 15
2:50P
Dec 15 2:50 PM South Muskoka Bears Huntsville Otters CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Dec 15
3:50P
Dec 15 3:50 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Huntsville Otters AE CSC (Don Lough)
BAN Dec 15
4:00P
Dec 15 4:00 PM Muskoka Rock East Nipissing Vipers East Ferris CC
PW Dec 15
4:30P
Dec 15 4:30 PM Muskoka Rock Huntsville Otters AE CSC (Jack Bionda)
NOV Dec 15
5:30P
Dec 15 5:30 PM Almaguin Ice Devils Parry Sound Shamrocks Humphrey
ATO Dec 15
6:30P
Dec 15 6:30 PM Almaguin Ice Devils Parry Sound Shamrocks Humphrey
MID Dec 15
7:10P
Dec 15 7:10 PM Highland Storm Huntsville Otters CSC (Don Lough)
BAN Dec 18
7:00P
Dec 18 7:00 PM East Nipissing Vipers West Ferris Trappers West Ferris
MID Dec 18
8:30P
Dec 18 8:30 PM Woodville Hurricanes Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
PW Dec 19
7:00P
Dec 19 7:00 PM Huntsville Otters Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
MID Dec 19
7:10P
Dec 19 7:10 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Huntsville Otters CSC (Don Lough)
ATO Dec 19
7:30P
Dec 19 7:30 PM Highland Storm South Muskoka Bears Gravenhurst
ATO Dec 20
5:30P
Dec 20 5:30 PM Huntsville Otters South Muskoka Bears Baysville
NOV Dec 21
6:00P
Dec 21 6:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
PW Dec 21
6:30P
Dec 21 6:30 PM Almaguin Ice Devils South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
BAN Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Huntsville Otters Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
PW Dec 21
7:30P
Dec 21 7:30 PM Huntsville Otters AE Muskoka Rock Port Carling
MID Dec 21
7:30P
Dec 21 7:30 PM Huntsville Otters AE Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
MID Dec 21
8:00P
Dec 21 8:00 PM Powassan Hawks South Muskoka Bears AE Bracebridge
MID Dec 21
8:30P
Dec 21 8:30 PM Huntsville Otters Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
PW Dec 22
11:00A
Dec 22 11:00 AM Manvers Mustangs Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
NOV Dec 22
12:30P
Dec 22 12:30 PM Almaguin Ice Devils South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
ATO Dec 22
12:40P
Dec 22 12:40 PM Almaguin Ice Devils Huntsville Otters CSC (Jack Bionda)
ATO Dec 22
1:45P
Dec 22 1:45 PM Muskoka Rock South Muskoka Bears AE Bracebridge
NOV Dec 22
2:00P
Dec 22 2:00 PM Huntsville Otters Muskoka Rock Humphrey
MID Dec 22
2:10P
Dec 22 2:10 PM South Muskoka Bears Huntsville Otters CSC (Don Lough)
NOV Dec 22
2:15P
Dec 22 2:15 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
PW Dec 22
3:00P
Dec 22 3:00 PM Muskoka Rock South Muskoka Bears AE Bracebridge
ATO Dec 22
3:15P
Dec 22 3:15 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
BAN Dec 22
3:30P
Dec 22 3:30 PM East Nipissing Vipers Muskoka Rock Humphrey
BAN Dec 22
3:50P
Dec 22 3:50 PM Highland Storm Huntsville Otters CSC (Don Lough)
PW Dec 22
4:30P
Dec 22 4:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
PW Dec 22
4:40P
Dec 22 4:40 PM Huntsville Otters South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
MID Dec 22
4:40P
Dec 22 4:40 PM Powassan Hawks Huntsville Otters AE CSC (Jack Bionda)
BAN Dec 22
6:15P
Dec 22 6:15 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
MID Dec 22
8:00P
Dec 22 8:00 PM Almaguin Ice Devils South Muskoka Bears AE Bracebridge
NOV Dec 23
12:00P
Dec 23 12:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Muskoka Rock Port Carling
ATO Dec 23
12:40P
Dec 23 12:40 PM South Muskoka Bears Huntsville Otters CSC (Jack Bionda)
ATO Dec 23
1:30P
Dec 23 1:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
PW Dec 23
3:00P
Dec 23 3:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
MID Dec 23
4:15P
Dec 23 4:15 PM Huntsville Otters Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
MID Dec 23
4:30P
Dec 23 4:30 PM Powassan Hawks Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
MID Dec 28
8:30P
Dec 28 8:30 PM Brock Township Wild Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
MID Dec 29
2:30P
Dec 29 2:30 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Powassan Hawks Powassan
ATO Dec 29
6:00P
Dec 29 6:00 PM Almaguin Ice Devils Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
MID Dec 29
7:30P
Dec 29 7:30 PM Almaguin Ice Devils Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
ATO Dec 30
1:30P
Dec 30 1:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:23 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 09, 2018 9:23 PM