OMHA :: Niagara District Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MID Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers 17 7 - 9 Grimsby Kings 49 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 01
8:20P
Nov 01 8:20 PM West Lincoln Wrath11 11 - 2 Grimsby Kings 22 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 01
8:50P
Nov 01 8:50 PM Port Colborne Sailors 11 1 - 9 Welland Tigers 39 Welland (Main)
MID Nov 01
9:10P
Nov 01 9:10 PM Lincoln Blades5 5 - 6 Dunnville Mudcats6 Dunnville
MID Nov 01
9:10P
Nov 01 9:10 PM Grimsby Kings 32 2 - 4 Pelham Panthers 24 Pelham
PW Nov 02
7:20P
Nov 02 7:20 PM Fort Erie Meteors 13 3 - 3 Welland Tigers 23 Welland (Youth)
MID Nov 02
9:00P
Nov 02 9:00 PM NOTL Wolves 23 3 - 2 Pelham Panthers 32 Pelham
BAN Nov 03
6:30P
Nov 03 6:30 PM Welland Tigers 14 4 - 4 Pelham Panthers 14 Pelham
BAN Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Welland Tigers 20 0 - 4 Welland Tigers 34 Welland (Main)
PW Nov 03
7:20P
Nov 03 7:20 PM Pelham Panthers 23 3 - 4 Thorold Blackhawks 24 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID Nov 03
8:20P
Nov 03 8:20 PM Pelham Panthers 35 5 - 2 Welland Tigers 32 Welland (Main)
ATO Nov 04
8:00A
Nov 04 8:00 AM Welland Tigers 20 0 - 2 Thorold Blackhawks 12 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NOV Nov 04
9:10A
Nov 04 9:10 AM Thorold Blackhawks 21 1 - 2 Pelham Panthers 12 Pelham
ATO Nov 04
9:10A
Nov 04 9:10 AM West Lincoln Wrath 13 3 - 8 Thorold Blackhawks 28 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Tyke Nov 04
10:10A
Nov 04 10:10 AM Lincoln Blades 3 Dunnville Mudcats 1 Dunnville
NOV Nov 04
10:20A
Nov 04 10:20 AM Dunnville Mudcats8 8 - 5 Pelham Panthers 25 Pelham
PW Nov 04
10:20A
Nov 04 10:20 AM Fort Erie Meteors 22 2 - 5 Welland Tigers 15 Welland (Main)
BAN Nov 04
10:20A
Nov 04 10:20 AM Grimsby Kings 42 2 - 2 Thorold Blackhawks 12 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW Nov 04
11:00A
Nov 04 11:00 AM Dunnville Mudcats # 13 3 - 6 NOTL Wolves 16 Meridian
ATO Nov 04
11:30A
Nov 04 11:30 AM Wainfleet Wild 111 11 - 1 Pelham Panthers 11 Pelham
PW Nov 04
11:30A
Nov 04 11:30 AM West Lincoln Wrath 14 4 - 8 Welland Tigers 28 Welland (Main)
Tyke Nov 04
12:00P
Nov 04 12:00 PM Lincoln Blades 1 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
ATO Nov 04
12:40P
Nov 04 12:40 PM NOTL Wolves 23 3 - 4 Pelham Panthers 24 Pelham
BAN Nov 04
12:40P
Nov 04 12:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors 15 5 - 3 Welland Tigers 23 Welland (Main)
Tyke Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats 2 Lincoln Blades 2 Fleming
NOV Nov 04
1:30P
Nov 04 1:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 14 4 - 1 West Lincoln Wrath 11 Smithville
PW Nov 04
1:50P
Nov 04 1:50 PM Fort Erie Meteors 13 3 - 1 Port Colborne Sailors 11 Vale (1)
BAN Nov 04
1:55P
Nov 04 1:55 PM Port Colborne Sailors 21 1 - 9 Welland Tigers 39 Welland (Main)
NOV Nov 04
2:00P
Nov 04 2:00 PM Wainfleet Wild2 2 - 10 Lincoln Blades 110 Fleming
NOV Nov 04
2:20P
Nov 04 2:20 PM Welland Tigers 19 9 - 2 NOTL Wolves 22 Centennial
ATO Nov 04
2:45P
Nov 04 2:45 PM Welland Tigers 110 10 - 7 West Lincoln Wrath 27 Smithville
BAN Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Grimsby Kings 33 3 - 6 Port Colborne Sailors 16 Vale (1)
ATO Nov 04
3:10P
Nov 04 3:10 PM Wainfleet Wild 28 8 - 1 Lincoln Blades 11 Fleming
NOV Nov 04
3:30P
Nov 04 3:30 PM Lincoln Blades 28 8 - 2 NOTL Wolves 32 Centennial
BAN Nov 04
4:20P
Nov 04 4:20 PM West Lincoln Wrath3 3 - 4 Lincoln Blades 14 Fleming
ATO Nov 04
4:40P
Nov 04 4:40 PM Dunnville Mudcats 12 2 - 8 NOTL Wolves 18 Centennial
PW Nov 04
5:30P
Nov 04 5:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 33 3 - 6 Pelham Panthers 16 Pelham
BAN Nov 04
5:50P
Nov 04 5:50 PM Pelham Panthers 311 11 - 5 Thorold Blackhawks 25 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
BAN Nov 04
6:00P
Nov 04 6:00 PM Lincoln Blades 23 3 - 2 NOTL Wolves 22 Meridian
PW Nov 04
6:50P
Nov 04 6:50 PM Wainfleet Wild # 11 1 - 3 Pelham Panthers 33 Pelham
MID Nov 04
7:25P
Nov 04 7:25 PM Welland Tigers 30 0 - 5 NOTL Wolves 15 Meridian
BAN Nov 04
7:30P
Nov 04 7:30 PM Welland Tigers 13 3 - 1 Grimsby Kings 11 Peach King (1 - East)
BAN Nov 04
8:10P
Nov 04 8:10 PM Pelham Panthers 12 2 - 2 Pelham Panthers 22 Pelham
BAN Nov 04
8:45P
Nov 04 8:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors 25 5 - 8 Grimsby Kings 28 Peach King (1 - East)
Tyke Nov 05
12:00P
Nov 05 12:00 PM Lincoln Blades 2 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
NOV Nov 05
12:10P
Nov 05 12:10 PM Welland Tigers 11 1 - 4 Wainfleet Wild4 Wainfleet
NOV Nov 05
12:10P
Nov 05 12:10 PM Welland Tigers 20 0 - 1 Dunnville Mudcats1 Dunnville
ATO Nov 05
12:30P
Nov 05 12:30 PM West Lincoln Wrath 14 4 - 3 Welland Tigers 33 Welland (Youth)
ATO Nov 05
1:10P
Nov 05 1:10 PM Pelham Panthers 16 6 - 0 Dunnville Mudcats 10 Dunnville
ATO Nov 05
1:20P
Nov 05 1:20 PM Thorold Blackhawks 12 2 - 4 Wainfleet Wild 14 Wainfleet
NOV Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM NOTL Wolves 17 7 - 0 West Lincoln Wrath 20 Smithville
ATO Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM NOTL Wolves 17 7 - 2 Lincoln Blades 22 Fleming
PW Nov 05
2:15P
Nov 05 2:15 PM Welland Tigers 16 6 - 7 Dunnville Mudcats # 17 Dunnville
ATO Nov 05
2:40P
Nov 05 2:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks 23 3 - 3 Wainfleet Wild 23 Wainfleet
ATO Nov 05
3:15P
Nov 05 3:15 PM Welland Tigers 15 5 - 5 Lincoln Blades 15 Fleming
PW Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 25 5 - 0 Dunnville Mudcats # 20 Dunnville
PW Nov 05
3:50P
Nov 05 3:50 PM Fort Erie Meteors 31 1 - 3 Wainfleet Wild # 13 Wainfleet
PW Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM Welland Tigers 34 4 - 0 Port Colborne Sailors 20 Vale (1)
BAN Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 21 1 - 3 Port Colborne Sailors 13 Vale (2)
ATO Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Pelham Panthers 24 4 - 5 NOTL Wolves 25 Centennial
PW Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Pelham Panthers 310 10 - 4 Lincoln Blades 14 Fleming
BAN Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 23 3 - 10 Grimsby Kings 310 Peach King (1 - East)
PW Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 14 4 - 4 Wainfleet Wild # 24 Wainfleet
PW Nov 05
5:10P
Nov 05 5:10 PM Pelham Panthers 24 4 - 0 NOTL Wolves 10 Meridian
BAN Nov 05
5:10P
Nov 05 5:10 PM Pelham Panthers 15 5 - 3 Port Colborne Sailors 23 Vale (2)
MID Nov 05
5:10P
Nov 05 5:10 PM NOTL Wolves 11 1 - 10 Port Colborne Sailors 210 Vale (1)
BAN Nov 05
5:45P
Nov 05 5:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors 12 2 - 4 Grimsby Kings 44 Peach King (1 - East)
PW Nov 05
6:20P
Nov 05 6:20 PM Port Colborne Sailors 12 2 - 7 Pelham Panthers 17 Pelham
MID Nov 05
6:30P
Nov 05 6:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 11 1 - 5 NOTL Wolves 25 Meridian
MID Nov 05
7:00P
Nov 05 7:00 PM Grimsby Kings 24 4 - 3 Grimsby Kings 43 Peach King (1 - East)
BAN Nov 05
7:10P
Nov 05 7:10 PM NOTL Wolves 15 5 - 2 Lincoln Blades 12 Fleming
BAN Nov 05
7:40P
Nov 05 7:40 PM Grimsby Kings 22 2 - 5 Pelham Panthers 35 Pelham
MID Nov 05
8:00P
Nov 05 8:00 PM Welland Tigers 23 3 - 5 NOTL Wolves 35 Meridian
MID Nov 05
8:35P
Nov 05 8:35 PM Fort Erie Meteors # 17 7 - 1 Lincoln Blades1 Fleming
MID Nov 05
9:00P
Nov 05 9:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors 10 0 - 7 Pelham Panthers 37 Pelham
PW Nov 06
6:00P
Nov 06 6:00 PM Welland Tigers 13 3 - 4 West Lincoln Wrath 14 Smithville
PW Nov 06
6:00P
Nov 06 6:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 11 1 - 4 Thorold Blackhawks 14 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW Nov 06
7:10P
Nov 06 7:10 PM Pelham Panthers 22 2 - 4 West Lincoln Wrath 24 Smithville
BAN Nov 06
8:00P
Nov 06 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers 10 0 - 5 Welland Tigers 35 Welland (Youth)
BAN Nov 06
8:10P
Nov 06 8:10 PM Thorold Blackhawks 12 2 - 3 NOTL Wolves 23 Meridian
MID Nov 06
8:50P
Nov 06 8:50 PM Thorold Blackhawks 25 5 - 1 Port Colborne Sailors 11 Vale (1)
MID Nov 06
9:00P
Nov 06 9:00 PM Grimsby Kings 42 2 - 9 Welland Tigers 19 Welland (Main)
MID Nov 06
9:10P
Nov 06 9:10 PM NOTL Wolves 23 3 - 9 Pelham Panthers 19 Pelham
MID Nov 06
9:15P
Nov 06 9:15 PM Grimsby Kings 36 6 - 5 Welland Tigers 25 Welland (Youth)
MID Nov 06
9:30P
Nov 06 9:30 PM Pelham Panthers 30 0 - 4 West Lincoln Wrath4 Smithville
MID Nov 06
9:30P
Nov 06 9:30 PM Grimsby Kings 24 4 - 4 Grimsby Kings 14 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 06
9:40P
Nov 06 9:40 PM Welland Tigers 36 6 - 4 Thorold Blackhawks 14 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID Nov 07
8:40P
Nov 07 8:40 PM Grimsby Kings 16 6 - 4 Thorold Blackhawks 14 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM Welland Tigers 30 0 - 6 Grimsby Kings 26 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 08
8:20P
Nov 08 8:20 PM Pelham Panthers 25 5 - 1 Grimsby Kings 31 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 08
8:50P
Nov 08 8:50 PM NOTL Wolves 14 4 - 2 Welland Tigers 22 Welland (Main)
MID Nov 08
9:10P
Nov 08 9:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors # 2 Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
MID Nov 08
9:10P
Nov 08 9:10 PM NOTL Wolves 32 2 - 2 Pelham Panthers 32 Pelham
Tyke Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Lincoln Blades 114 14 - 0 West Lincoln Wrath0 Smithville
PW Nov 09
7:20P
Nov 09 7:20 PM Wainfleet Wild # 24 4 - 4 Welland Tigers 24 Welland (Youth)
NOV Nov 11
9:10A
Nov 11 9:10 AM Welland Tigers 20 0 - 2 Pelham Panthers 12 Pelham
NOV Nov 11
9:10A
Nov 11 9:10 AM Dunnville Mudcats5 5 - 3 Welland Tigers 13 Welland (Main)
PW Nov 11
10:00A
Nov 11 10:00 AM Thorold Blackhawks 26 6 - 2 Fort Erie Meteors 12 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
PW Nov 11
10:00A
Nov 11 10:00 AM Welland Tigers 29 9 - 3 NOTL Wolves 13 Meridian
Tyke Nov 11
10:10A
Nov 11 10:10 AM Wainfleet Wild 17 7 - 3 Dunnville Mudcats 23 Dunnville
NOV Nov 11
10:20A
Nov 11 10:20 AM Thorold Blackhawks 26 6 - 3 Pelham Panthers 23 Pelham
PW Nov 11
10:20A
Nov 11 10:20 AM West Lincoln Wrath 13 3 - 9 Welland Tigers 39 Welland (Main)
ATO Nov 11
10:50A
Nov 11 10:50 AM Thorold Blackhawks 13 3 - 2 Welland Tigers 12 Welland (Youth)
PW Nov 11
11:15A
Nov 11 11:15 AM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 3 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
ATO Nov 11
11:30A
Nov 11 11:30 AM Dunnville Mudcats 10 0 - 7 Pelham Panthers 27 Pelham
BAN Nov 11
11:30A
Nov 11 11:30 AM Thorold Blackhawks 11 1 - 5 NOTL Wolves 15 Meridian
ATO Nov 11
12:00P
Nov 11 12:00 PM NOTL Wolves 14 4 - 7 Welland Tigers 27 Welland (Youth)
BAN Nov 11
12:40P
Nov 11 12:40 PM Port Colborne Sailors 23 3 - 9 Welland Tigers 29 Welland (Main)
Tyke Nov 11
1:00P
Nov 11 1:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats 1 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
NOV Nov 11
1:10P
Nov 11 1:10 PM Wainfleet Wild1 1 - 2 NOTL Wolves 12 Centennial
NOV Nov 11
1:30P
Nov 11 1:30 PM Lincoln Blades 28 8 - 1 West Lincoln Wrath 11 Smithville
PW Nov 11
1:50P
Nov 11 1:50 PM Lincoln Blades 16 6 - 6 Port Colborne Sailors 16 Vale (1)
BAN Nov 11
1:55P
Nov 11 1:55 PM Grimsby Kings 42 2 - 5 Welland Tigers 35 Welland (Main)
NOV Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM NOTL Wolves 21 1 - 12 Lincoln Blades 112 Fleming
ATO Nov 11
2:45P
Nov 11 2:45 PM Pelham Panthers 16 6 - 7 West Lincoln Wrath 27 Smithville
ATO Nov 11
3:10P
Nov 11 3:10 PM Welland Tigers 34 4 - 0 Lincoln Blades 20 Fleming
NOV Nov 11
3:30P
Nov 11 3:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 15 5 - 4 NOTL Wolves 34 Centennial
BAN Nov 11
4:20P
Nov 11 4:20 PM Grimsby Kings 22 2 - 4 Lincoln Blades 14 Fleming
ATO Nov 11
4:40P
Nov 11 4:40 PM Wainfleet Wild 16 6 - 3 NOTL Wolves 23 Centennial
PW Nov 11
5:30P
Nov 11 5:30 PM Welland Tigers 14 4 - 1 Pelham Panthers 11 Pelham
BAN Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 12 2 - 9 NOTL Wolves 29 Meridian
PW Nov 11
6:50P
Nov 11 6:50 PM Dunnville Mudcats # 12 2 - 1 Pelham Panthers 21 Pelham
MID Nov 11
7:25P
Nov 11 7:25 PM Welland Tigers 15 5 - 2 NOTL Wolves 12 Meridian
BAN Nov 11
7:30P
Nov 11 7:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 27 7 - 5 Grimsby Kings 15 Peach King (1 - East)
BAN Nov 11
8:10P
Nov 11 8:10 PM Thorold Blackhawks 25 5 - 3 Pelham Panthers 23 Pelham
MID Nov 11
8:30P
Nov 11 8:30 PM NOTL Wolves 313 13 - 1 Lincoln Blades1 Fleming
BAN Nov 11
8:45P
Nov 11 8:45 PM Pelham Panthers 37 7 - 1 Grimsby Kings 31 Peach King (1 - East)
NOV Nov 12
11:20A
Nov 12 11:20 AM Pelham Panthers 20 0 - 4 Welland Tigers 24 Welland (Youth)
Tyke Nov 12
12:00P
Nov 12 12:00 PM Lincoln Blades 2 Lincoln Blades 3 Fleming
NOV Nov 12
12:10P
Nov 12 12:10 PM Lincoln Blades 17 7 - 4 Wainfleet Wild4 Wainfleet
ATO Nov 12
12:30P
Nov 12 12:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 16 6 - 3 Welland Tigers 33 Welland (Youth)
NOV Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 14 4 - 10 Lincoln Blades 210 Fleming
ATO Nov 12
1:10P
Nov 12 1:10 PM Lincoln Blades 17 7 - 1 Dunnville Mudcats 11 Dunnville
NOV Nov 12
2:00P
Nov 12 2:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 29 9 - 1 West Lincoln Wrath 21 Smithville
ATO Nov 12
2:10P
Nov 12 2:10 PM Welland Tigers 111 11 - 2 Lincoln Blades 22 Fleming
PW Nov 12
2:15P
Nov 12 2:15 PM Welland Tigers 39 9 - 3 Dunnville Mudcats # 13 Dunnville
PW Nov 12
2:30P
Nov 12 2:30 PM West Lincoln Wrath 11 1 - 2 Pelham Panthers 22 Pelham
ATO Nov 12
2:40P
Nov 12 2:40 PM NOTL Wolves 25 5 - 2 Wainfleet Wild 22 Wainfleet
NOV Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats1 1 - 1 NOTL Wolves 21 Meridian
BAN Nov 12
3:15P
Nov 12 3:15 PM NOTL Wolves 111 11 - 0 West Lincoln Wrath0 Smithville
PW Nov 12
3:20P
Nov 12 3:20 PM Wainfleet Wild # 28 8 - 2 Lincoln Blades 12 Fleming
PW Nov 12
3:50P
Nov 12 3:50 PM Pelham Panthers 15 5 - 6 Wainfleet Wild # 16 Wainfleet
MID Nov 12
3:50P
Nov 12 3:50 PM Pelham Panthers 23 3 - 2 Pelham Panthers 12 Pelham
PW Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 27 7 - 7 Port Colborne Sailors 27 Vale (1)
NOV Nov 12
4:10P
Nov 12 4:10 PM NOTL Wolves 34 4 - 6 NOTL Wolves 16 Meridian
ATO Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Pelham Panthers 14 4 - 4 NOTL Wolves 14 Centennial
PW Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors 13 3 - 2 Fort Erie Meteors 32 Crystal Ridge
BAN Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 12 2 - 2 Grimsby Kings 22 Peach King (1 - East)
ATO Nov 12
5:10P
Nov 12 5:10 PM Welland Tigers 24 4 - 4 Pelham Panthers 24 Pelham
BAN Nov 12
5:45P
Nov 12 5:45 PM Thorold Blackhawks 29 9 - 2 Fort Erie Meteors 12 Crystal Ridge
BAN Nov 12
5:45P
Nov 12 5:45 PM Port Colborne Sailors 19 9 - 3 Grimsby Kings 43 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 12
6:15P
Nov 12 6:15 PM NOTL Wolves 13 3 - 5 Fort Erie Meteors # 25 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW Nov 12
6:20P
Nov 12 6:20 PM NOTL Wolves 13 3 - 6 Pelham Panthers 36 Pelham
MID Nov 12
6:30P
Nov 12 6:30 PM Welland Tigers 15 5 - 5 NOTL Wolves 25 Meridian
BAN Nov 12
7:00P
Nov 12 7:00 PM Welland Tigers 27 7 - 7 Fort Erie Meteors 27 Crystal Ridge
MID Nov 12
7:00P
Nov 12 7:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors 24 4 - 6 Grimsby Kings 46 Peach King (1 - East)
BAN Nov 12
7:05P
Nov 12 7:05 PM Grimsby Kings 30 0 - 2 Grimsby Kings 12 Peach King (2 - West)
BAN Nov 12
7:10P
Nov 12 7:10 PM Pelham Panthers 12 2 - 2 Lincoln Blades 22 Fleming
BAN Nov 12
7:40P
Nov 12 7:40 PM Lincoln Blades 11 1 - 4 Pelham Panthers 34 Pelham
MID Nov 12
8:00P
Nov 12 8:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath4 4 - 8 NOTL Wolves 38 Meridian
MID Nov 12
8:35P
Nov 12 8:35 PM Dunnville Mudcats4 4 - 6 Lincoln Blades6 Fleming
MID Nov 12
9:00P
Nov 12 9:00 PM Grimsby Kings 10 0 - 5 Pelham Panthers 35 Pelham
PW Nov 13
6:00P
Nov 13 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers 13 3 - 4 Thorold Blackhawks 14 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW Nov 13
6:00P
Nov 13 6:00 PM Welland Tigers 26 6 - 3 West Lincoln Wrath 13 Smithville
PW Nov 13
7:10P
Nov 13 7:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors 25 5 - 1 West Lincoln Wrath 21 Smithville
BAN Nov 13
8:00P
Nov 13 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers 22 2 - 6 Port Colborne Sailors 16 Vale (2)
BAN Nov 13
8:00P
Nov 13 8:00 PM NOTL Wolves 22 2 - 4 Welland Tigers 14 Welland (Youth)
BAN Nov 13
8:10P
Nov 13 8:10 PM Grimsby Kings 42 2 - 9 NOTL Wolves 19 Meridian
BAN Nov 13
8:20P
Nov 13 8:20 PM Lincoln Blades 110 10 - 3 West Lincoln Wrath3 Smithville
MID Nov 13
8:50P
Nov 13 8:50 PM Welland Tigers 24 4 - 5 Port Colborne Sailors 15 Vale (1)
MID Nov 13
9:00P
Nov 13 9:00 PM Grimsby Kings 49 9 - 2 Welland Tigers 32 Welland (Main)
MID Nov 13
9:10P
Nov 13 9:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors # 12 2 - 7 Pelham Panthers 17 Pelham
MID Nov 13
9:10P
Nov 13 9:10 PM NOTL Wolves 27 7 - 10 Port Colborne Sailors 210 Vale (2)
MID Nov 13
9:15P
Nov 13 9:15 PM Lincoln Blades2 2 - 8 Welland Tigers 18 Welland (Youth)
MID Nov 13
9:30P
Nov 13 9:30 PM Dunnville Mudcats2 2 - 3 Grimsby Kings 23 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 13
9:40P
Nov 13 9:40 PM Pelham Panthers 34 4 - 4 Thorold Blackhawks 14 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID Nov 14
8:40P
Nov 14 8:40 PM NOTL Wolves 13 3 - 3 Thorold Blackhawks 23 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
BAN Nov 15
6:30P
Nov 15 6:30 PM Grimsby Kings 31 1 - 6 Pelham Panthers 26 Pelham
MID Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers 35 5 - 2 Grimsby Kings 32 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 15
8:20P
Nov 15 8:20 PM Thorold Blackhawks 12 2 - 7 Grimsby Kings 27 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 15
8:50P
Nov 15 8:50 PM Pelham Panthers 13 3 - 8 Welland Tigers 18 Welland (Main)
MID Nov 15
9:10P
Nov 15 9:10 PM Grimsby Kings 15 5 - 1 Dunnville Mudcats1 Dunnville
MID Nov 15
9:10P
Nov 15 9:10 PM NOTL Wolves 32 2 - 2 Pelham Panthers 22 Pelham
Tyke Nov 16
6:00P
Nov 16 6:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats 2 West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
ATO Nov 16
6:30P
Nov 16 6:30 PM NOTL Wolves 25 5 - 0 Pelham Panthers 10 Pelham
PW Nov 16
7:20P
Nov 16 7:20 PM NOTL Wolves 12 2 - 7 Welland Tigers 17 Welland (Youth)
ATO Nov 17
6:30P
Nov 17 6:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 110 10 - 1 Pelham Panthers 11 Pelham
PW Nov 17
7:10P
Nov 17 7:10 PM Welland Tigers 20 0 - 5 Thorold Blackhawks 25 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
ATO Nov 18
8:00A
Nov 18 8:00 AM Welland Tigers 33 3 - 2 Thorold Blackhawks 12 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW Nov 18
10:00A
Nov 18 10:00 AM Fort Erie Meteors 3 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NOV Nov 18
10:20A
Nov 18 10:20 AM Pelham Panthers 22 2 - 6 Thorold Blackhawks 16 Thorold (James Whyte)
NOV Nov 18
10:20A
Nov 18 10:20 AM Lincoln Blades 27 7 - 1 Welland Tigers 11 Welland (Main)
BAN Nov 18
10:20A
Nov 18 10:20 AM Lincoln Blades 24 4 - 3 Thorold Blackhawks 13 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
ATO Nov 18
10:50A
Nov 18 10:50 AM NOTL Wolves 22 2 - 4 Welland Tigers 14 Welland (Youth)
PW Nov 18
11:00A
Nov 18 11:00 AM West Lincoln Wrath 14 4 - 4 NOTL Wolves 14 Meridian
PW Nov 18
11:15A
Nov 18 11:15 AM Welland Tigers 3 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NOV Nov 18
11:30A
Nov 18 11:30 AM Dunnville Mudcats3 3 - 5 Thorold Blackhawks 25 Thorold (James Whyte)
NOV Nov 18
11:30A
Nov 18 11:30 AM NOTL Wolves 33 3 - 0 Pelham Panthers 10 Pelham
PW Nov 18
11:30A
Nov 18 11:30 AM Dunnville Mudcats # 14 4 - 6 Welland Tigers 26 Welland (Main)
ATO Nov 18
12:00P
Nov 18 12:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats 11 1 - 8 Welland Tigers 28 Welland (Youth)
Tyke Nov 18
12:00P
Nov 18 12:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats 1 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
ATO Nov 18
12:40P
Nov 18 12:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Pelham Panthers 2 Pelham
BAN Nov 18
12:40P
Nov 18 12:40 PM Welland Tigers 32 2 - 0 Welland Tigers 10 Welland (Main)
NOV Nov 18
1:10P
Nov 18 1:10 PM Lincoln Blades 19 9 - 1 NOTL Wolves 11 Centennial
NOV Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM Welland Tigers 2 West Lincoln Wrath 1 Smithville
PW Nov 18
1:50P
Nov 18 1:50 PM Wainfleet Wild # 24 4 - 2 Port Colborne Sailors 12 Vale (1)
NOV Nov 18
2:20P
Nov 18 2:20 PM Wainfleet Wild11 11 - 3 NOTL Wolves 23 Centennial
ATO Nov 18
2:40P
Nov 18 2:40 PM Lincoln Blades 20 0 - 1 West Lincoln Wrath 11 Smithville
ATO Nov 18
3:50P
Nov 18 3:50 PM Wainfleet Wild 26 6 - 0 West Lincoln Wrath 20 Smithville
PW Nov 18
4:10P
Nov 18 4:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors 28 8 - 2 Pelham Panthers 22 Pelham
ATO Nov 18
4:40P
Nov 18 4:40 PM Lincoln Blades 15 5 - 3 NOTL Wolves 13 Centennial
BAN Nov 18
5:30P
Nov 18 5:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors 12 2 - 4 Pelham Panthers 24 Pelham
BAN Nov 18
5:50P
Nov 18 5:50 PM Lincoln Blades 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
BAN Nov 18
6:00P
Nov 18 6:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath2 2 - 15 NOTL Wolves 215 Meridian
BAN Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors 210 10 - 5 Grimsby Kings 15 Peach King (1 - East)
BAN Nov 18
8:45P
Nov 18 8:45 PM Grimsby Kings 31 1 - 4 Grimsby Kings 44 Peach King (1 - East)
NOV Nov 19
11:20A
Nov 19 11:20 AM Dunnville Mudcats3 3 - 1 Welland Tigers 21 Welland (Youth)
NOV Nov 19
12:10P
Nov 19 12:10 PM Pelham Panthers 10 0 - 8 Wainfleet Wild8 Wainfleet
ATO Nov 19
12:30P
Nov 19 12:30 PM Lincoln Blades 10 0 - 9 Welland Tigers 39 Welland (Youth)
ATO Nov 19
1:20P
Nov 19 1:20 PM Dunnville Mudcats 12 2 - 5 Wainfleet Wild 15 Wainfleet
PW Nov 19
1:40P
Nov 19 1:40 PM Lincoln Blades 1 Port Colborne Sailors 2 Vale (1)
NOV Nov 19
2:20P
Nov 19 2:20 PM NOTL Wolves 22 2 - 7 Thorold Blackhawks 27 Thorold (James Whyte)
ATO Nov 19
2:40P
Nov 19 2:40 PM Welland Tigers 23 3 - 6 Wainfleet Wild 26 Wainfleet
MID Nov 19
2:50P
Nov 19 2:50 PM Grimsby Kings 4 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
PW Nov 19
3:50P
Nov 19 3:50 PM Dunnville Mudcats # 22 2 - 6 Wainfleet Wild # 16 Wainfleet
ATO Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 24 4 - 1 NOTL Wolves 21 Centennial
PW Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Fort Erie Meteors 3 Crystal Ridge
BAN Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Lincoln Blades 12 2 - 0 Grimsby Kings 10 Peach King (1 - East)
PW Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM NOTL Wolves 15 5 - 3 Wainfleet Wild # 23 Wainfleet
MID Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Fort Erie Meteors # 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ATO Nov 19
5:10P
Nov 19 5:10 PM Welland Tigers 110 10 - 3 Pelham Panthers 13 Pelham
NOV Nov 19
5:20P
Nov 19 5:20 PM West Lincoln Wrath 23 3 - 4 NOTL Wolves 34 Meridian
NOV Nov 19
5:40P
Nov 19 5:40 PM Lincoln Blades 24 4 - 1 NOTL Wolves 11 Centennial
BAN Nov 19
5:45P
Nov 19 5:45 PM West Lincoln Wrath2 2 - 8 Grimsby Kings 48 Peach King (1 - East)
BAN Nov 19
5:45P
Nov 19 5:45 PM Thorold Blackhawks 11 1 - 3 Fort Erie Meteors 13 Crystal Ridge
MID Nov 19
6:15P
Nov 19 6:15 PM Lincoln Blades Fort Erie Meteors # 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW Nov 19
6:20P
Nov 19 6:20 PM Dunnville Mudcats # 17 7 - 3 Pelham Panthers 33 Pelham
MID Nov 19
6:30P
Nov 19 6:30 PM Grimsby Kings 2 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
BAN Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors 110 10 - 3 Fort Erie Meteors 23 Crystal Ridge
BAN Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Grimsby Kings 3 Grimsby Kings 2 Peach King (1 - East)
BAN Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 24 4 - 3 Lincoln Blades 23 Fleming
MID Nov 19
8:00P
Nov 19 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers 13 3 - 3 NOTL Wolves 33 Meridian
PW Nov 20
6:00P
Nov 20 6:00 PM Wainfleet Wild # 1 West Lincoln Wrath 1 Smithville
PW Nov 20
7:10P
Nov 20 7:10 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 West Lincoln Wrath 2 Smithville
MID Nov 20
7:20P
Nov 20 7:20 PM NOTL Wolves 3 Port Colborne Sailors 2 Vale (1)
BAN Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM Lincoln Blades 1 Port Colborne Sailors 2 Vale (2)
BAN Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Youth)
BAN Nov 20
8:20P
Nov 20 8:20 PM Pelham Panthers 2 West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
MID Nov 20
9:00P
Nov 20 9:00 PM Welland Tigers 1 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Main)
MID Nov 20
9:10P
Nov 20 9:10 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Pelham Panthers 1 Pelham
MID Nov 20
9:10P
Nov 20 9:10 PM Grimsby Kings 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (2)
MID Nov 20
9:15P
Nov 20 9:15 PM Dunnville Mudcats Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Youth)
MID Nov 20
9:30P
Nov 20 9:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Grimsby Kings 3 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 20
9:30P
Nov 20 9:30 PM Pelham Panthers 2 West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
MID Nov 20
9:40P
Nov 20 9:40 PM Grimsby Kings 2 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID Nov 21
8:40P
Nov 21 8:40 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
ATO Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Wainfleet Wild 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Pelham
PW Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Wainfleet Wild # 1 Wainfleet Wild # 2 Wainfleet
MID Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors # 2 Grimsby Kings 2 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 22
8:20P
Nov 22 8:20 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Grimsby Kings 1 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 22
8:50P
Nov 22 8:50 PM Welland Tigers 3 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Main)
MID Nov 22
9:00P
Nov 22 9:00 PM Grimsby Kings 3 Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
MID Nov 22
9:10P
Nov 22 9:10 PM Welland Tigers 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Pelham
ATO Nov 23
6:50P
Nov 23 6:50 PM Lincoln Blades 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
PW Nov 23
7:20P
Nov 23 7:20 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Youth)
MID Nov 23
8:20P
Nov 23 8:20 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
NOV Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Lincoln Blades 2 Fleming
BAN Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Pelham Panthers 1 Pelham
PW Nov 24
7:10P
Nov 24 7:10 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
ATO Nov 24
7:45P
Nov 24 7:45 PM Wainfleet Wild 2 Lincoln Blades 2 Fleming
ATO Nov 25
8:00A
Nov 25 8:00 AM Wainfleet Wild 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NOV Nov 25
9:10A
Nov 25 9:10 AM Welland Tigers 1 Pelham Panthers 1 Pelham
ATO Nov 25
9:10A
Nov 25 9:10 AM Welland Tigers 2 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW Nov 25
10:00A
Nov 25 10:00 AM Welland Tigers 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NOV Nov 25
10:20A
Nov 25 10:20 AM Wainfleet Wild Pelham Panthers 2 Pelham
NOV Nov 25
10:20A
Nov 25 10:20 AM Dunnville Mudcats Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (James Whyte)
BAN Nov 25
10:20A
Nov 25 10:20 AM Pelham Panthers 3 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Tyke Nov 25
10:20A
Nov 25 10:20 AM Dunnville Mudcats 1 Dunnville Mudcats 2 Dunnville
PW Nov 25
11:00A
Nov 25 11:00 AM Thorold Blackhawks 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
PW Nov 25
11:15A
Nov 25 11:15 AM Pelham Panthers 1 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
NOV Nov 25
11:30A
Nov 25 11:30 AM Lincoln Blades 2 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (James Whyte)
ATO Nov 25
11:30A
Nov 25 11:30 AM Wainfleet Wild 2 Pelham Panthers 1 Pelham
PW Nov 25
11:30A
Nov 25 11:30 AM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Main)
ATO Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Lincoln Blades 2 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Youth)
Tyke Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Lincoln Blades 3 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
ATO Nov 25
12:40P
Nov 25 12:40 PM West Lincoln Wrath 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Pelham
BAN Nov 25
12:40P
Nov 25 12:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors 2 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Main)
Tyke Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath Lincoln Blades 2 Fleming
NOV Nov 25
1:10P
Nov 25 1:10 PM West Lincoln Wrath 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Centennial
NOV Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Welland Tigers 2 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
NOV Nov 25
2:20P
Nov 25 2:20 PM NOTL Wolves 3 NOTL Wolves 2 Centennial
BAN Nov 25
3:10P
Nov 25 3:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (2)
BAN Nov 25
4:20P
Nov 25 4:20 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
ATO Nov 25
4:40P
Nov 25 4:40 PM NOTL Wolves 2 NOTL Wolves 1 Centennial
PW Nov 25
5:30P
Nov 25 5:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Pelham Panthers 3 Pelham
BAN Nov 25
5:50P
Nov 25 5:50 PM Welland Tigers 3 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
BAN Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Welland Tigers 2 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
MID Nov 25
7:25P
Nov 25 7:25 PM Fort Erie Meteors # 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
BAN Nov 25
8:00P
Nov 25 8:00 PM Lincoln Blades 2 Grimsby Kings 4 Peach King (1 - East)
BAN Nov 25
9:15P
Nov 25 9:15 PM Grimsby Kings 1 Grimsby Kings 2 Peach King (1 - East)
ATO Nov 26
11:20A
Nov 26 11:20 AM West Lincoln Wrath 2 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Youth)
Tyke Nov 26
12:00P
Nov 26 12:00 PM Lincoln Blades 3 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
NOV Nov 26
12:10P
Nov 26 12:10 PM West Lincoln Wrath 1 Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
ATO Nov 26
12:30P
Nov 26 12:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Youth)
NOV Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM NOTL Wolves 3 Lincoln Blades 2 Fleming
ATO Nov 26
1:20P
Nov 26 1:20 PM Welland Tigers 2 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
PW Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
ATO Nov 26
2:10P
Nov 26 2:10 PM West Lincoln Wrath 1 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
PW Nov 26
2:15P
Nov 26 2:15 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Dunnville Mudcats # 1 Dunnville
ATO Nov 26
2:40P
Nov 26 2:40 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Wainfleet Wild 2 Wainfleet
NOV Nov 26
3:00P
Nov 26 3:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 West Lincoln Wrath 2 Smithville
PW Nov 26
3:20P
Nov 26 3:20 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Lincoln Blades 1 Fleming
PW Nov 26
3:50P
Nov 26 3:50 PM Fort Erie Meteors 2 Wainfleet Wild # 1 Wainfleet
ATO Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM Pelham Panthers 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Centennial
PW Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM West Lincoln Wrath 2 Fort Erie Meteors 3 Crystal Ridge
PW Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Wainfleet Wild # 2 Wainfleet
MID Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Welland Tigers 1 Fort Erie Meteors # 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NOV Nov 26
5:20P
Nov 26 5:20 PM NOTL Wolves 2 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
BAN Nov 26
5:45P
Nov 26 5:45 PM Grimsby Kings 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Crystal Ridge
BAN Nov 26
6:05P
Nov 26 6:05 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID Nov 26
6:15P
Nov 26 6:15 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Fort Erie Meteors # 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW Nov 26
6:20P
Nov 26 6:20 PM Welland Tigers 3 Pelham Panthers 1 Pelham
MID Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM Grimsby Kings 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
BAN Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM Grimsby Kings 4 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Crystal Ridge
BAN Nov 26
7:10P
Nov 26 7:10 PM Grimsby Kings 3 Lincoln Blades 2 Fleming
MID Nov 26
8:00P
Nov 26 8:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats NOTL Wolves 3 Meridian
MID Nov 26
8:35P
Nov 26 8:35 PM Grimsby Kings 3 Lincoln Blades Fleming
PW Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 West Lincoln Wrath 1 Smithville
PW Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Welland Tigers 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
ATO Nov 27
6:10P
Nov 27 6:10 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Dunnville Mudcats 1 Dunnville
BAN Nov 27
6:10P
Nov 27 6:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
PW Nov 27
7:10P
Nov 27 7:10 PM NOTL Wolves 1 West Lincoln Wrath 2 Smithville
BAN Nov 27
8:00P
Nov 27 8:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 2 Port Colborne Sailors 2 Vale (2)
BAN Nov 27
8:00P
Nov 27 8:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Youth)
BAN Nov 27
8:10P
Nov 27 8:10 PM Grimsby Kings 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
BAN Nov 27
8:20P
Nov 27 8:20 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
MID Nov 27
8:50P
Nov 27 8:50 PM Grimsby Kings 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1 Vale (1)
MID Nov 27
9:00P
Nov 27 9:00 PM NOTL Wolves 3 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Main)
MID Nov 27
9:10P
Nov 27 9:10 PM Grimsby Kings 4 Pelham Panthers 1 Pelham
MID Nov 27
9:10P
Nov 27 9:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors # 2 Port Colborne Sailors 2 Vale (2)
BAN Nov 27
9:15P
Nov 27 9:15 PM Welland Tigers 2 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Youth)
MID Nov 27
9:30P
Nov 27 9:30 PM Lincoln Blades Grimsby Kings 1 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 27
9:30P
Nov 27 9:30 PM Welland Tigers 3 West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
MID Nov 27
9:40P
Nov 27 9:40 PM Welland Tigers 2 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID Nov 28
8:40P
Nov 28 8:40 PM Lincoln Blades Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Wainfleet Wild # 2 Wainfleet Wild # 1 Wainfleet
MID Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Grimsby Kings 2 Peach King (1 - East)
BAN Nov 29
7:20P
Nov 29 7:20 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Port Colborne Sailors 2 Vale (1)
BAN Nov 29
7:50P
Nov 29 7:50 PM Welland Tigers 2 Pelham Panthers 1 Pelham
MID Nov 29
8:20P
Nov 29 8:20 PM Welland Tigers 1 Grimsby Kings 3 Peach King (1 - East)
MID Nov 29
8:50P
Nov 29 8:50 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Main)
MID Nov 29
9:10P
Nov 29 9:10 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Pelham
MID Nov 29
9:10P
Nov 29 9:10 PM Grimsby Kings 4 Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
PW Nov 30
7:20P
Nov 30 7:20 PM Port Colborne Sailors 1 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Youth)
MID Nov 30
9:30P
Nov 30 9:30 PM Grimsby Kings 3 Grimsby Kings 1 Peach King (2 - West)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:19 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 20, 2017 10:19 AM