OMHA :: Beechey Juvenile Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
JUV Nov 04
7:00P
Nov 04 7:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers3 3 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
JUV Nov 04
8:00P
Nov 04 8:00 PM Ayr Flames8 8 - 1 Hespeler Shamrocks1 Hespeler (1)
JUV Nov 04
8:00P
Nov 04 8:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies2 2 - 3 Lincoln Blades3 Fleming
JUV Nov 04
8:30P
Nov 04 8:30 PM Cayuga Stars1 1 - 0 Thorold Blackhawks0 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
JUV Nov 04
8:45P
Nov 04 8:45 PM Wainfleet Wild Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
JUV Nov 04
9:30P
Nov 04 9:30 PM Belmont Rangers2 2 - 5 Ingersoll Express5 Ingersoll
JUV Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks1 1 - 8 Ayr Flames8 NDCC
JUV Nov 05
4:15P
Nov 05 4:15 PM Ingersoll Express0 0 - 4 Woolwich Wildcats4 Memorial (Snyder)
JUV Nov 05
6:00P
Nov 05 6:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks3 3 - 2 Belmont Rangers2 Belmont
JUV Nov 05
6:00P
Nov 05 6:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers1 1 - 3 Wainfleet Wild3 Wainfleet
JUV Nov 05
6:45P
Nov 05 6:45 PM Tavistock Titans1 1 - 3 Beverly Bandits3 Beverly
JUV Nov 05
7:30P
Nov 05 7:30 PM Lincoln Blades3 3 - 4 Port Dover Pirates4 Port Dover
JUV Nov 11
9:30P
Nov 11 9:30 PM Beverly Bandits Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
JUV Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks6 6 - 7 Belmont Rangers7 Belmont
JUV Nov 12
7:30P
Nov 12 7:30 PM Wainfleet Wild4 4 - 1 Port Dover Pirates1 Port Dover
JUV Nov 15
8:10P
Nov 15 8:10 PM New Hamburg Huskies3 3 - 2 Beverly Bandits2 Beverly
JUV Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates0 0 - 8 Woolwich Wildcats8 Memorial (Snyder)
JUV Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Tavistock Titans1 1 - 1 Woolwich Wildcats1 Memorial (McLeod)
JUV Nov 18
8:15P
Nov 18 8:15 PM Wainfleet Wild3 3 - 1 New Hamburg Huskies1 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
JUV Nov 18
8:30P
Nov 18 8:30 PM Ayr Flames4 4 - 6 Cayuga Stars6 Cayuga
JUV Nov 18
8:30P
Nov 18 8:30 PM Lincoln Blades2 2 - 0 Thorold Blackhawks0 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
JUV Nov 18
9:30P
Nov 18 9:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
JUV Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans Belmont Rangers Belmont
JUV Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Beverly Bandits1 1 - 2 Wainfleet Wild2 Wainfleet
JUV Nov 19
8:00P
Nov 19 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates0 0 - 4 Cayuga Stars4 Cayuga
JUV Nov 19
8:20P
Nov 19 8:20 PM Lincoln Blades4 4 - 2 Glanbrook Rangers2 Glanbrook
JUV Nov 19
9:00P
Nov 19 9:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies5 5 - 3 Hespeler Shamrocks3 Hespeler (2)
JUV Nov 22
8:30P
Nov 22 8:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks4 4 - 5 Wainfleet Wild5 Wainfleet
JUV Nov 25
7:20P
Nov 25 7:20 PM Glanbrook Rangers Ayr Flames NDCC
JUV Nov 25
8:15P
Nov 25 8:15 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Lincoln Blades Fleming
JUV Nov 25
8:30P
Nov 25 8:30 PM Ingersoll Express New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
JUV Nov 25
8:30P
Nov 25 8:30 PM Beverly Bandits Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
JUV Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express Belmont Rangers Belmont
JUV Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Beverly Bandits Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
JUV Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
JUV Nov 26
7:30P
Nov 26 7:30 PM Cayuga Stars Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
JUV Nov 26
8:30P
Nov 26 8:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
JUV Nov 29
8:30P
Nov 29 8:30 PM Cayuga Stars Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:48 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 23, 2017 9:48 AM