OBA :: London District Association Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
May 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MIN MOSQ May 07
6:00P
May 07 6:00 PM Ilderton Athletics17 17 - 12 Strathroy Royals12 York Street (2)
MAJ PW May 07
6:00P
May 07 6:00 PM London West Tincaps15 15 - 4 London Badgers Minor4 Stronach (3)
MAJ ROOK May 07
6:30P
May 07 6:30 PM Aylmer Pirates Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
MID May 07
8:30P
May 07 8:30 PM Ilderton Athletics12 12 - 8 DKMB River Cats8 Komoka (Back)
MIN PW May 08
6:00P
May 08 6:00 PM Sarnia Braves11 11 - 0 Strathroy Royals Major0 York Street (2)
MOSQ SEL May 08
6:30P
May 08 6:30 PM St. Thomas Cardinals0 0 - 24 Ilderton Athletics24 Heritage (1)
BAN May 08
8:30P
May 08 8:30 PM London West Tincaps9 9 - 5 DKMB River Cats5 Komoka (Back)
MID May 08
8:30P
May 08 8:30 PM North London Nationals3 3 - 8 St. Thomas Cardinals8 Emslie Field
BAN May 09
6:00P
May 09 6:00 PM North London Nationals Minor4 4 - 8 London Tecumsehs Minor8 City Wide (Lower)
BAN May 09
6:00P
May 09 6:00 PM London Badgers Minor18 18 - 0 St. Thomas Cardinals0 Emslie Field
MID May 09
6:00P
May 09 6:00 PM London West Tincaps1 1 - 19 London Badgers Bantam19 Stronach (Aldridge)
MAJ ROOK May 09
6:00P
May 09 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds10 10 - 20 Aylmer Pirates20 Steen Park
MAJ MOSQ May 09
6:00P
May 09 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks10 10 - 7 Strathroy Royals7 York Street (2)
MIN PW May 09
6:00P
May 09 6:00 PM Strathroy Royals Major12 12 - 4 London Badgers Mosq4 Stronach (3)
BAN May 09
8:30P
May 09 8:30 PM London West Tincaps Minor1 1 - 12 London Tecumsehs12 City Wide (Lower)
PW SEL May 10
6:00P
May 10 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks0 0 - 10 Southwest London Scorpions - 110 Lambeth Optimist (1)
BAN May 10
6:00P
May 10 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals4 4 - 6 London Badgers Minor6 Stronach (Aldridge)
BAN May 10
6:00P
May 10 6:00 PM London Tecumsehs16 16 - 5 North London Nationals5 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MAJ ROOK May 10
6:00P
May 10 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals8 8 - 7 Dorchester Diamondbacks7 Dorchester (1)
MAJ MOSQ May 10
6:00P
May 10 6:00 PM North London Nationals London Badgers Minor Stronach (3)
MID May 10
8:30P
May 10 8:30 PM London Badgers Bantam15 15 - 5 North London Nationals5 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MAJ ROOK May 11
6:00P
May 11 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks19 19 - 4 DKMB River Cats4 Komoka (Front)
BAN May 12
11:00A
May 12 11:00 AM DKMB River Cats Sarnia Braves Errol Russell
MAJ PW May 12
1:00P
May 12 1:00 PM Sarnia Braves19 19 - 4 Ingersoll Ironbirds4 Victoria Park (1)
MAJ PW May 13
10:00A
May 13 10:00 AM Ingersoll Ironbirds5 5 - 10 North London Nationals10 North London (3)
PW SEL May 13
6:00P
May 13 6:00 PM Southwest London Scorpions - 23 3 - 12 North London Nationals12 North London (3)
MIN ROOK May 14
6:00P
May 14 6:00 PM Sarnia Braves13 13 - 25 North London Nationals25 Stoneybrook (1)
MIN ROOK May 14
6:00P
May 14 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 24 4 - 22 St. Thomas Cardinals22 New York Central
MIN MOSQ May 14
6:00P
May 14 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks0 0 - 25 North London Nationals25 North London (3)
MIN MOSQ May 14
6:00P
May 14 6:00 PM London West Tincaps13 13 - 18 Strathroy Royals18 York Street (2)
PW SEL May 14
6:00P
May 14 6:00 PM North London Nationals5 5 - 11 Dorchester Diamondbacks11 Harrietsville
BAN May 14
6:00P
May 14 6:00 PM DKMB River Cats2 2 - 18 London West Tincaps Minor18 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
BAN May 14
6:00P
May 14 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds11 11 - 1 North London Nationals Minor1 Stronach (Aldridge)
MAJ MOSQ May 14
6:00P
May 14 6:00 PM Exeter Express - OBA0 0 - 8 London West Tincaps8 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
MIN PW May 14
6:00P
May 14 6:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers10 10 - 0 London Badgers Mosq0 Stronach (3)
MIN MOSQ May 14
6:30P
May 14 6:30 PM London Tecumsehs22 22 - 5 Ilderton Athletics5 Lucan (2)
BAN May 14
8:30P
May 14 8:30 PM London Tecumsehs4 4 - 7 London West Tincaps7 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MID May 14
8:30P
May 14 8:30 PM North London Nationals2 2 - 4 DKMB River Cats4 Komoka (Back)
BAN May 15
6:00P
May 15 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor Ingersoll Ironbirds Currie Park
MID May 15
6:00P
May 15 6:00 PM North London Nationals13 13 - 6 London Badgers Bantam6 Stronach (Aldridge)
MAJ PW May 15
6:00P
May 15 6:00 PM London West Tincaps5 5 - 3 Exeter Express3 Earl Wagner
MAJ PW May 15
6:00P
May 15 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds1 1 - 19 London Tecumsehs19 CNRA (1)
MAJ ROOK May 15
6:00P
May 15 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks27 27 - 2 Ingersoll Ironbirds2 Unifor
MAJ MOSQ May 15
6:00P
May 15 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds15 15 - 3 North London Nationals3 North London (3)
MAJ MOSQ May 15
6:00P
May 15 6:00 PM Exeter Express - OBA3 3 - 13 St. Thomas Cardinals13 New York Central
MIN PW May 15
6:00P
May 15 6:00 PM North London Nationals2 2 - 15 London West Tincaps15 Byron Sports Complex (2)
MIN PW May 15
6:00P
May 15 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks10 10 - 0 Strathroy Royals Major0 York Street (2)
MAJ MOSQ May 15
6:15P
May 15 6:15 PM Wyoming Wranglers7 7 - 11 Dorchester Diamondbacks11 Thorndale (1)
MOSQ SEL May 15
6:30P
May 15 6:30 PM Southwest London Scorpions15 15 - 3 Ilderton Athletics3 Heritage (1)
PW SEL May 15
6:30P
May 15 6:30 PM London West Tincaps3 3 - 11 Southwest London Scorpions - 211 Jesse Davidson
MAJ MOSQ May 15
6:30P
May 15 6:30 PM London Badgers Minor4 4 - 3 Tillsonburg Otters3 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
BAN May 15
8:30P
May 15 8:30 PM London Tecumsehs Minor11 11 - 10 DKMB River Cats10 Komoka (Back)
MID May 15
8:30P
May 15 8:30 PM London Tecumsehs7 7 - 2 St. Thomas Cardinals2 Emslie Field
MID May 15
8:30P
May 15 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros6 6 - 1 London West Tincaps1 Labatt
MIN MOSQ May 16
6:00P
May 16 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks2 2 - 18 St. Thomas Cardinals18 New York Central
BAN May 16
6:00P
May 16 6:00 PM St Marys Rep8 8 - 1 St. Thomas Cardinals1 Emslie Field
MID May 16
6:00P
May 16 6:00 PM DKMB River Cats London Badgers Bantam Stronach (Aldridge)
MAJ PW May 16
6:00P
May 16 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals1 1 - 19 London West Tincaps19 West Lions
MAJ MOSQ May 16
6:00P
May 16 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters15 15 - 3 Dorchester Diamondbacks3 Dorchester (3)
MAJ MOSQ May 16
6:00P
May 16 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds10 10 - 15 Strathroy Royals15 York Street (2)
MIN PW May 16
6:00P
May 16 6:00 PM London Badgers Mosq4 4 - 13 North London Nationals13 North London (3)
MAJ PW May 16
6:30P
May 16 6:30 PM Exeter Express7 7 - 6 Ilderton Athletics6 Heritage (1)
BAN May 16
8:30P
May 16 8:30 PM London Badgers Minor10 10 - 5 London Tecumsehs5 City Wide (Lower)
MIN ROOK May 17
6:00P
May 17 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 213 13 - 22 London Tecumsehs22 CNRA (2)
MIN ROOK May 17
6:00P
May 17 6:00 PM Ilderton Athletics3 3 - 16 London West Tincaps16 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
PW SEL May 17
6:00P
May 17 6:00 PM North London Nationals1 1 - 21 Southwest London Scorpions - 121 Lambeth Optimist (1)
BAN May 17
6:00P
May 17 6:00 PM London West Tincaps5 5 - 8 London Badgers Minor8 Stronach (Aldridge)
BAN May 17
6:00P
May 17 6:00 PM London West Tincaps Minor North London Nationals Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MAJ PW May 17
6:00P
May 17 6:00 PM London Tecumsehs17 17 - 3 North London Nationals3 North London (3)
MAJ ROOK May 17
6:00P
May 17 6:00 PM Ilderton Athletics1 1 - 18 Dorchester Diamondbacks18 Dorchester (1)
MAJ ROOK May 17
6:00P
May 17 6:00 PM North London Nationals11 11 - 22 St. Thomas Cardinals22 New York Central
MAJ ROOK May 17
6:00P
May 17 6:00 PM DKMB River Cats15 15 - 0 Strathroy Royals0 York Street (2)
BAN May 17
7:00P
May 17 7:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor1 1 - 13 Sarnia Braves13 Errol Russell
MID May 17
8:30P
May 17 8:30 PM London Badgers Bantam12 12 - 3 London Tecumsehs3 Labatt
MID May 17
8:30P
May 17 8:30 PM London West Tincaps8 8 - 6 North London Nationals6 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MIN PW May 18
6:15P
May 18 6:15 PM Wyoming Wranglers3 3 - 6 Strathroy Royals Major6 York Street (2)
BAN May 18
6:30P
May 18 6:30 PM London Tecumsehs Minor0 0 - 12 Sarnia Braves12 Errol Russell
MOSQ SEL May 19
12:00P
May 19 12:00 PM London West Tincaps28 28 - 0 North London Nationals0 North London (3)
MAJ MOSQ May 19
4:00P
May 19 4:00 PM London West Tincaps16 16 - 0 North London Nationals0 North London (3)
MIN ROOK May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM North London Nationals3 3 - 13 St. Thomas Cardinals13 New York Central
MIN MOSQ May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals30 30 - 7 Strathroy Royals7 York Street (2)
MIN MOSQ May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks1 1 - 14 North London Nationals14 North London (3)
BAN May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM North London Nationals Minor4 4 - 10 London West Tincaps Minor10 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MID May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM London Tecumsehs1 1 - 16 North London Nationals16 Stronach (Aldridge)
MAJ PW May 21
6:00P
May 21 6:00 PM North London Nationals11 11 - 9 London Badgers Minor9 Stronach (3)
MAJ ROOK May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM North London Nationals13 13 - 11 Tillsonburg Otters11 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
BAN May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM St Marys Rep4 4 - 9 London West Tincaps9 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MID May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM London West Tincaps0 0 - 11 DKMB River Cats11 Komoka (Back)
MID May 21
8:30P
May 21 8:30 PM Ilderton Athletics8 8 - 1 Mitchell Astros1 Cooper Standard
MOSQ SEL May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Southwest London Scorpions19 19 - 4 St. Thomas Cardinals4 Doug Tarry (2)
MIN MOSQ May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Sarnia Braves21 21 - 9 London Tecumsehs9 CNRA (2)
PW SEL May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM North London Nationals5 5 - 16 London West Tincaps16 West Lions
PW SEL May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks Southwest London Scorpions - 2 SW Optimists Park (1)
BAN May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM London West Tincaps Minor Ingersoll Ironbirds Currie Park
MAJ PW May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds0 0 - 15 Exeter Express15 Earl Wagner
MAJ MOSQ May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks9 9 - 13 St. Thomas Cardinals13 New York Central
MIN PW May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM London West Tincaps7 7 - 8 Dorchester Diamondbacks8 Harrietsville
MOSQ SEL May 22
6:30P
May 22 6:30 PM North London Nationals12 12 - 18 Ilderton Athletics18 Heritage (1)
MID May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM Ilderton Athletics London West Tincaps Labatt
MID May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM DKMB River Cats St. Thomas Cardinals Emslie Field
MIN PW May 22
8:30P
May 22 8:30 PM North London Nationals St. Thomas Cardinals New York Central
MOSQ SEL May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Ilderton Athletics9 9 - 8 Southwest London Scorpions8 Lambeth Optimist (1)
MIN MOSQ May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Ilderton Athletics6 6 - 8 London West Tincaps8 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
MIN MOSQ May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM London Tecumsehs9 9 - 19 St. Thomas Cardinals19 New York Central
BAN May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals London Tecumsehs Minor City Wide (Lower)
MID May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM London Tecumsehs2 2 - 4 London Badgers Bantam4 Stronach (Aldridge)
MAJ PW May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM North London Nationals6 6 - 8 London West Tincaps8 West Lions
MAJ MOSQ May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM London Badgers Minor3 3 - 5 London Tecumsehs5 CNRA (2)
MAJ MOSQ May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM North London Nationals Strathroy Royals York Street (2)
MAJ MOSQ May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Sarnia Braves Wyoming Wranglers Greenwood (2)
MIN PW May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM London West Tincaps14 14 - 3 London Badgers Mosq3 Stronach (3)
MIN ROOK May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM London Tecumsehs Ilderton Athletics Lucan (2)
MID May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM St. Thomas Cardinals8 8 - 9 Ilderton Athletics9 Lucan (1)
MAJ PW May 23
6:30P
May 23 6:30 PM London Badgers Minor7 7 - 1 Ilderton Athletics1 Heritage (1)
BAN May 23
8:30P
May 23 8:30 PM Sarnia Braves6 6 - 6 London Tecumsehs6 City Wide (Lower)
MOSQ SEL May 24
6:00P
May 24 6:00 PM North London Nationals London West Tincaps Hazelton
PW SEL May 24
6:00P
May 24 6:00 PM London West Tincaps Southwest London Scorpions - 1 Lambeth Optimist (1)
BAN May 24
6:00P
May 24 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds London Badgers Minor Stronach (Aldridge)
BAN May 24
6:00P
May 24 6:00 PM DKMB River Cats North London Nationals Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MAJ PW May 24
6:00P
May 24 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks North London Nationals North London (3)
MAJ ROOK May 24
6:00P
May 24 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Dorchester Diamondbacks Dorchester (1)
MAJ ROOK May 24
6:00P
May 24 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals Strathroy Royals York Street (2)
MAJ MOSQ May 24
6:00P
May 24 6:00 PM London West Tincaps London Badgers Minor Stronach (3)
MID May 24
8:30P
May 24 8:30 PM St. Thomas Cardinals London Tecumsehs Labatt
MID May 24
8:30P
May 24 8:30 PM London Badgers Bantam North London Nationals Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MOSQ SEL May 25
6:00P
May 25 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals North London Nationals North London (3)
MOSQ SEL May 25
6:00P
May 25 6:00 PM London West Tincaps Southwest London Scorpions Lambeth Optimist (1)
PW SEL May 25
6:00P
May 25 6:00 PM Southwest London Scorpions - 2 London West Tincaps West Lions
MAJ PW May 25
6:00P
May 25 6:00 PM London West Tincaps Ingersoll Ironbirds Victoria Park (1)
MAJ ROOK May 25
6:00P
May 25 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds DKMB River Cats Komoka (Front)
MIN PW May 25
6:00P
May 25 6:00 PM North London Nationals London Badgers Mosq Stronach (3)
MAJ PW May 26
10:00A
May 26 10:00 AM Ilderton Athletics Sarnia Braves Tecumseh
MAJ ROOK May 26
11:00A
May 26 11:00 AM St. Thomas Cardinals Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
BAN May 26
2:00P
May 26 2:00 PM St Marys Rep Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor Currie Park
MAJ PW May 27
12:00P
May 27 12:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
MIN MOSQ May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Strathroy Royals Dorchester Diamondbacks Dorchester (4)
PW SEL May 27
6:00P
May 27 6:00 PM Southwest London Scorpions - 2 North London Nationals North London (3)
BAN May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM London Tecumsehs Minor London West Tincaps Minor Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
BAN May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM London West Tincaps North London Nationals Minor Stronach (Aldridge)
MAJ ROOK May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Strathroy Royals London Tecumsehs CNRA (2)
MAJ MOSQ May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks London West Tincaps Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
MAJ MOSQ May 28
6:00P
May 28 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Exeter Express - OBA Earl Wagner
MIN MOSQ May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM London West Tincaps Ilderton Athletics Lucan (2)
MAJ ROOK May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Sarnia Braves Ilderton Athletics Heritage (1)
PW SEL May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM London West Tincaps Dorchester Diamondbacks Harrietsville
MID May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM London Badgers Bantam Mitchell Astros Cooper Standard
MAJ PW May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM North London Nationals Wyoming Wranglers Canton
MID May 28
8:30P
May 28 8:30 PM London Tecumsehs DKMB River Cats Komoka (Back)
MIN ROOK May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM North London Nationals London West Tincaps Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
MIN MOSQ May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals London Tecumsehs CNRA (2)
MAJ PW May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals London Tecumsehs CNRA (1)
MAJ ROOK May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals Ingersoll Ironbirds Unifor
MAJ ROOK May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM North London Nationals London West Tincaps Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
MAJ MOSQ May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Strathroy Royals St. Thomas Cardinals New York Central
MIN PW May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals London West Tincaps Byron Sports Complex (2)
MOSQ SEL May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM London West Tincaps Ilderton Athletics Heritage (1)
MAJ MOSQ May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM London West Tincaps Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
BAN May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM North London Nationals Minor DKMB River Cats Komoka (Back)
MID May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM London Badgers Bantam London West Tincaps Labatt
MID May 29
8:30P
May 29 8:30 PM Ilderton Athletics St. Thomas Cardinals Emslie Field
MOSQ SEL May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM North London Nationals Southwest London Scorpions Lambeth Optimist (1)
MIN MOSQ May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM North London Nationals London West Tincaps Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
MID May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals London Badgers Bantam Stronach (Aldridge)
MAJ PW May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers London Badgers Minor Stronach (3)
MAJ MOSQ May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters Ingersoll Ironbirds Victoria Park (1)
MAJ MOSQ May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM London Badgers Minor Strathroy Royals York Street (2)
MIN PW May 30
6:00P
May 30 6:00 PM London West Tincaps North London Nationals North London (3)
MAJ PW May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM London West Tincaps Ilderton Athletics Heritage (1)
MAJ PW May 30
6:30P
May 30 6:30 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds St. Thomas Cardinals New York Central
MIN MOSQ May 30
6:40P
May 30 6:40 PM London Tecumsehs Dorchester Diamondbacks Dorchester (3)
BAN May 30
8:30P
May 30 8:30 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor London Tecumsehs City Wide (Lower)
MIN ROOK May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM North London Nationals London Tecumsehs CNRA (2)
MIN MOSQ May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Strathroy Royals Sarnia Braves Clearwater (3)
PW SEL May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Southwest London Scorpions - 2 Southwest London Scorpions - 1 Lambeth Optimist (1)
BAN May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM London Tecumsehs London Badgers Minor Stronach (Aldridge)
BAN May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Sarnia Braves North London Nationals Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MAJ PW May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Exeter Express Dorchester Diamondbacks Dorchester (4)
MAJ PW May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Ilderton Athletics North London Nationals North London (3)
MAJ ROOK May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Ilderton Athletics London West Tincaps Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
MAJ ROOK May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Strathroy Royals North London Nationals Stoneybrook (1)
MAJ MOSQ May 31
6:00P
May 31 6:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers London Badgers Minor Stronach (3)
MID May 31
8:30P
May 31 8:30 PM DKMB River Cats London Tecumsehs Labatt
MID May 31
8:30P
May 31 8:30 PM Ilderton Athletics North London Nationals Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:39 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 24, 2018 11:39 AM