OMHA :: Eastern AAA Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

95 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Minor Atom Nov 11
12:00P
Nov 11 12:00 PM York-Simcoe Express1 1 - 4 Peterborough Petes4 Evinrude (Atom)
Atom Nov 11
1:30P
Nov 11 1:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 0 - 3 Peterborough Petes3 Evinrude (Atom)
Minor Atom Nov 11
1:30P
Nov 11 1:30 PM Whitby Wildcats1 1 - 3 Quinte Red Devils3 CCC (Bowl)
Bantam Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM Clarington Toros2 2 - 6 Barrie Jr Colts6 Innisfil Rec (Red)
Midget Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 3 - 3 Quinte Red Devils3 Deseronto
Minor Peewee Nov 11
2:15P
Nov 11 2:15 PM Central Ontario Wolves2 2 - 6 Quinte Red Devils6 Quinte S & WC (FDC)
Atom Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 3 Quinte Red Devils3 CCC (Bowl)
Atom Nov 11
3:30P
Nov 11 3:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes3 3 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
Novice Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 6 Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 Don Beer (3)
Atom Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts5 5 - 1 Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 INVISTA (FL)
Peewee Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Quinte Red Devils5 5 - 3 Richmond Hill Coyotes3 Elvis Stojko
Minor Bantam Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Whitby Wildcats6 6 - 3 Central Ontario Wolves3 Fenelon Falls
Minor Bantam Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes2 2 - 3 Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 Pickering (Delaney)
Minor Midget Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes0 0 - 7 Barrie Jr Colts7 Innisfil Rec (Red)
Minor Bantam Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Evinrude (Atom)
Peewee Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 5 York-Simcoe Express5 St. Andrews College
Minor Bantam Nov 11
5:30P
Nov 11 5:30 PM North Central Predators2 2 - 7 Kingston Jr Frontenacs7 INVISTA (FL)
Bantam Nov 11
5:30P
Nov 11 5:30 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 2 - 5 Richmond Hill Coyotes5 Elvis Stojko
Atom Nov 11
5:45P
Nov 11 5:45 PM North Central Predators4 4 - 3 Central Ontario Wolves3 Lindsay Rec (2)
Bantam Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 7 Peterborough Petes7 Evinrude (Atom)
Minor Midget Nov 11
6:30P
Nov 11 6:30 PM Oshawa Generals2 2 - 6 Quinte Red Devils6 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Peewee Nov 11
7:00P
Nov 11 7:00 PM North Central Predators0 0 - 1 Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 Don Beer (3)
Midget Nov 11
7:15P
Nov 11 7:15 PM North Central Predators2 2 - 2 Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 INVISTA (FL)
Bantam Nov 11
8:00P
Nov 11 8:00 PM North Central Predators4 4 - 3 York-Simcoe Express3 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
Novice Nov 12
12:00P
Nov 12 12:00 PM Peterborough Petes4 4 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Village
Atom Nov 12
12:30P
Nov 12 12:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts2 2 - 2 Quinte Red Devils2 Deseronto
Atom Nov 12
12:40P
Nov 12 12:40 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 1 - 5 North Central Predators5 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
Midget Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM North Central Predators5 5 - 3 Quinte Red Devils3 Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)
Minor Atom Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM York-Simcoe Express1 1 - 3 Quinte Red Devils3 Madoc
Atom Nov 12
1:30P
Nov 12 1:30 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 3 - 9 Peterborough Petes9 Evinrude (Atom)
Atom Nov 12
1:30P
Nov 12 1:30 PM Whitby Wildcats5 5 - 1 Richmond Hill Coyotes1 Elvis Stojko
Minor Bantam Nov 12
2:00P
Nov 12 2:00 PM North Central Predators2 2 - 2 Clarington Toros2 Darlington
Peewee Nov 12
2:30P
Nov 12 2:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 2 - 6 York-Simcoe Express6 St. Andrews College
Minor Peewee Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Quinte Red Devils4 4 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Evinrude (Atom)
Minor Bantam Nov 12
3:30P
Nov 12 3:30 PM Peterborough Petes0 0 - 3 Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 Pickering (Delaney)
Bantam Nov 12
3:45P
Nov 12 3:45 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes2 2 - 0 Clarington Toros0 Darlington
Minor Midget Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM North Central Predators4 4 - 2 Oshawa Generals2 Campus (1)
Minor Peewee Nov 12
4:15P
Nov 12 4:15 PM Barrie Jr Colts1 1 - 6 Whitby Wildcats6 IPSC (4)
Peewee Nov 12
4:15P
Nov 12 4:15 PM North Central Predators2 2 - 5 Markham Waxers5 Village
Bantam Nov 12
4:15P
Nov 12 4:15 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 3 - 2 Oshawa Generals2 Legends (4)
Minor Peewee Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM North Central Predators2 2 - 2 Central Ontario Wolves2 Little Britain
Minor Midget Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes3 3 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Evinrude (Atom)
Minor Midget Nov 12
5:30P
Nov 12 5:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts1 1 - 0 Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 Ajax CC (1)
Novice Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 5 - 3 Central Ontario Wolves3 Woodville/Eldon
Peewee Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes5 5 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Campus (1)
Minor Bantam Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes6 6 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Village
Minor Bantam Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves1 1 - 1 York-Simcoe Express1 St. Andrews College
Minor Midget Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves0 0 - 6 Quinte Red Devils6 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Midget Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 4 - 2 Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 INVISTA (FL)
Minor Bantam Nov 12
6:15P
Nov 12 6:15 PM Quinte Red Devils3 3 - 3 Oshawa Generals3 Legends (4)
Bantam Nov 12
7:00P
Nov 12 7:00 PM North Central Predators2 2 - 3 Central Ontario Wolves3 Lindsay Rec (1)
Atom Nov 13
6:30P
Nov 13 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats7 7 - 2 Oshawa Generals2 Campus (1)
Atom Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM North Central Predators3 3 - 0 Barrie Jr Colts0 Molson Centre
Minor Midget Nov 13
8:30P
Nov 13 8:30 PM Whitby Wildcats4 4 - 5 Barrie Jr Colts5 Molson Centre
Midget Nov 13
9:00P
Nov 13 9:00 PM York-Simcoe Express2 2 - 1 Whitby Wildcats1 IPSC (1)
Atom Nov 14
6:45P
Nov 14 6:45 PM Central Ontario Wolves1 1 - 0 Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 Don Beer (1)
Minor Atom Nov 14
6:50P
Nov 14 6:50 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 1 Barrie Jr Colts1 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
Atom Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Clarington Toros2 2 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Centennial
Minor Peewee Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Quinte Red Devils2 2 - 0 Oshawa Generals0 Legends (1)
Minor Bantam Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals3 3 - 0 Clarington Toros0 Darlington
Peewee Nov 14
8:15P
Nov 14 8:15 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Centennial
Bantam Nov 14
8:45P
Nov 14 8:45 PM Peterborough Petes2 2 - 5 Whitby Wildcats5 McKinney (1)
Midget Nov 14
8:45P
Nov 14 8:45 PM York-Simcoe Express4 4 - 3 Clarington Toros3 Darlington
Minor Atom Nov 15
6:00P
Nov 15 6:00 PM Clarington Toros2 2 - 1 Whitby Wildcats1 IPSC (1)
Minor Peewee Nov 15
6:40P
Nov 15 6:40 PM Central Ontario Wolves2 2 - 2 Barrie Jr Colts2 East Bayfield (Purple)
Peewee Nov 15
6:45P
Nov 15 6:45 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 2 - 5 Whitby Wildcats5 IPSC (4)
Atom Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Quinte Red Devils3 3 - 4 Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 INVISTA (FL)
Peewee Nov 15
7:15P
Nov 15 7:15 PM Central Ontario Wolves5 5 - 1 Clarington Toros1 Darlington
Minor Midget Nov 15
7:30P
Nov 15 7:30 PM Quinte Red Devils4 4 - 3 Whitby Wildcats3 IPSC (1)
Minor Midget Nov 15
8:00P
Nov 15 8:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts4 4 - 3 Peterborough Petes3 Evinrude (Atom)
Bantam Nov 15
9:00P
Nov 15 9:00 PM Quinte Red Devils4 4 - 4 Clarington Toros4 Darlington
Minor Bantam Nov 16
6:30P
Nov 16 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats2 2 - 4 Peterborough Petes4 Evinrude (Atom)
Minor Peewee Nov 16
6:45P
Nov 16 6:45 PM Peterborough Petes2 2 - 4 Whitby Wildcats4 McKinney (1)
Atom Nov 16
7:20P
Nov 16 7:20 PM York-Simcoe Express2 2 - 0 North Central Predators0 Rama
Midget Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves7 7 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Campus (1)
Minor Midget Nov 16
8:30P
Nov 16 8:30 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 1 Central Ontario Wolves1 Lindsay Rec (1)
Minor Midget Nov 16
8:30P
Nov 16 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes1 1 - 8 North Central Predators8 Rama
Midget Nov 16
8:30P
Nov 16 8:30 PM North Central Predators5 5 - 3 Barrie Jr Colts3 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
Minor Atom Nov 17
6:15P
Nov 17 6:15 PM Central Ontario Wolves8 8 - 2 Clarington Toros2 Rickard (A)
Minor Atom Nov 17
6:30P
Nov 17 6:30 PM Quinte Red Devils2 2 - 2 Oshawa Generals2 Campus (1)
Minor Atom Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM North Central Predators4 4 - 7 Kingston Jr Frontenacs7 Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
Peewee Nov 17
7:15P
Nov 17 7:15 PM Whitby Wildcats5 5 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Legends (4)
Atom Nov 17
7:30P
Nov 17 7:30 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 3 Clarington Toros3 Rickard (A)
Minor Peewee Nov 17
7:30P
Nov 17 7:30 PM Markham Waxers5 5 - 0 Richmond Hill Coyotes0 Elvis Stojko
Bantam Nov 17
8:30P
Nov 17 8:30 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Legends (1)
Midget Nov 17
8:30P
Nov 17 8:30 PM Quinte Red Devils5 5 - 6 Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
Minor Midget Nov 17
8:45P
Nov 17 8:45 PM Barrie Jr Colts4 4 - 3 Clarington Toros3 Rickard (A)
Midget Nov 17
9:00P
Nov 17 9:00 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 0 Whitby Wildcats0 IPSC (1)
Novice Nov 18
12:30P
Nov 18 12:30 PM Markham Waxers Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Novice Nov 18
12:30P
Nov 18 12:30 PM Oshawa Generals0 0 - 13 York-Simcoe Express13 St. Andrews College
Minor Atom Nov 18
1:00P
Nov 18 1:00 PM North Central Predators0 0 - 9 Quinte Red Devils9 CCC (Bowl)
Peewee Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM North Central Predators Clarington Toros South Courtice (B)
Atom Nov 18
2:00P
Nov 18 2:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
Minor Atom Nov 18
2:00P
Nov 18 2:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Peewee Nov 18
2:15P
Nov 18 2:15 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Quinte Red Devils Quinte S & WC (FDC)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:23 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 18, 2017 2:23 PM