OMHA :: Eastern AAA Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
September 2019
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Atom Sep 07
2:30P
Sep 07 2:30 PM Quinte Red Devils3 3 - 2 Oshawa Generals2 Delpark Homes (1)
Atom Sep 07
3:15P
Sep 07 3:15 PM Barrie Jr Colts1 1 - 3 Peterborough Petes3 Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Atom Sep 07
4:00P
Sep 07 4:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts5 5 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Delpark Homes (1)
Minor Peewee Sep 07
4:45P
Sep 07 4:45 PM North Central Predators1 1 - 5 Peterborough Petes5 Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Atom Sep 08
12:00P
Sep 08 12:00 PM Markham Waxers4 4 - 2 Oshawa Generals2 Campus (1)
Atom Sep 08
12:00P
Sep 08 12:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves1 1 - 4 Peterborough Petes4 Evinrude (IGA)
Minor Atom Sep 08
4:00P
Sep 08 4:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 2 - 4 Barrie Jr Colts4 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Midget Sep 08
5:15P
Sep 08 5:15 PM Barrie Jr Colts1 1 - 2 Peterborough Petes2 Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Atom Sep 13
6:30P
Sep 13 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes1 1 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
Minor Peewee Sep 13
7:00P
Sep 13 7:00 PM Clarington Toros4 4 - 2 Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 INVISTA (Desjardins)
Minor Midget Sep 13
7:00P
Sep 13 7:00 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 3 North Central Predators3 Rama
Peewee Sep 13
7:15P
Sep 13 7:15 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 4 Clarington Toros4 Darlington
Midget Sep 13
8:00P
Sep 13 8:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves3 3 - 2 Barrie Jr Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Minor Midget Sep 13
8:30P
Sep 13 8:30 PM Peterborough Petes1 1 - 6 Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 INVISTA (Desjardins)
Bantam Sep 13
8:30P
Sep 13 8:30 PM Quinte Red Devils4 4 - 4 Oshawa Generals4 Delpark Homes (1)
Bantam Sep 13
9:00P
Sep 13 9:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves1 1 - 4 Clarington Toros4 Darlington
Minor Atom Sep 14
12:00P
Sep 14 12:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes6 6 - 1 North Central Predators1 Rama
Minor Atom Sep 14
2:00P
Sep 14 2:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves0 0 - 9 Quinte Red Devils9 Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Minor Atom Sep 14
2:00P
Sep 14 2:00 PM Markham Waxers5 5 - 7 York-Simcoe Express7 St. Andrews College
Peewee Sep 14
2:00P
Sep 14 2:00 PM Peterborough Petes3 3 - 2 Quinte Red Devils2 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Minor Peewee Sep 14
3:30P
Sep 14 3:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves0 0 - 5 Barrie Jr Colts5 Innisfil Rec (Red)
Atom Sep 14
3:30P
Sep 14 3:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes1 1 - 1 North Central Predators1 Rama
Minor Midget Sep 14
4:00P
Sep 14 4:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts4 4 - 3 Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 Pickering (Delaney)
Atom Sep 14
4:00P
Sep 14 4:00 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 2 Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 INVISTA (Desjardins)
Minor Midget Sep 14
4:45P
Sep 14 4:45 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 5 North Central Predators5 Rama
Minor Peewee Sep 14
5:00P
Sep 14 5:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 2 - 7 York-Simcoe Express7 St. Andrews College
Bantam Sep 14
5:00P
Sep 14 5:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 5 - 6 Barrie Jr Colts6 Innisfil Rec (Red)
Minor Bantam Sep 14
5:30P
Sep 14 5:30 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 3 Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 INVISTA (Desjardins)
Midget Sep 14
5:30P
Sep 14 5:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 1 - 4 Quinte Red Devils4 Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Bantam Sep 14
6:00P
Sep 14 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals4 4 - 4 York-Simcoe Express4 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
Minor Bantam Sep 14
6:30P
Sep 14 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes0 0 - 8 York-Simcoe Express8 St. Andrews College
Peewee Sep 14
6:30P
Sep 14 6:30 PM York-Simcoe Express5 5 - 0 Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 Don Beer (3)
Minor Bantam Sep 14
7:00P
Sep 14 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes5 5 - 1 Barrie Jr Colts1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
Minor Midget Sep 14
7:15P
Sep 14 7:15 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 2 Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 INVISTA (Desjardins)
Midget Sep 14
7:15P
Sep 14 7:15 PM Peterborough Petes3 3 - 1 Central Ontario Wolves1 Scugog (2)
Minor Midget Sep 14
8:30P
Sep 14 8:30 PM Oshawa Generals5 5 - 2 Central Ontario Wolves2 Lindsay Rec (1)
Bantam Sep 14
9:15P
Sep 14 9:15 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes3 3 - 7 Peterborough Petes7 Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Bantam Sep 15
12:30P
Sep 15 12:30 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 1 Quinte Red Devils1 Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Peewee Sep 15
12:30P
Sep 15 12:30 PM Quinte Red Devils2 2 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
Minor Atom Sep 15
12:45P
Sep 15 12:45 PM Central Ontario Wolves6 6 - 2 North Central Predators2 Rama
Bantam Sep 15
1:30P
Sep 15 1:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 4 - 7 Quinte Red Devils7 Quinte S & WC (CAA)
Atom Sep 15
2:00P
Sep 15 2:00 PM York-Simcoe Express5 5 - 3 Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 INVISTA (Desjardins)
Bantam Sep 15
2:00P
Sep 15 2:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 2 - 4 York-Simcoe Express4 St. Andrews College
Atom Sep 15
2:05P
Sep 15 2:05 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 3 North Central Predators3 Rama
Minor Bantam Sep 15
3:15P
Sep 15 3:15 PM Barrie Jr Colts1 1 - 6 Clarington Toros6 Rickard (A)
Minor Peewee Sep 15
3:30P
Sep 15 3:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 3 - 3 Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 INVISTA (Desjardins)
Minor Bantam Sep 15
3:45P
Sep 15 3:45 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 1 - 4 Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 Don Beer (1)
Minor Atom Sep 15
4:00P
Sep 15 4:00 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 7 Barrie Jr Colts7 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Minor Midget Sep 15
4:00P
Sep 15 4:00 PM Peterborough Petes0 0 - 1 York-Simcoe Express1 St. Andrews College
Midget Sep 15
4:30P
Sep 15 4:30 PM Clarington Toros6 6 - 0 Barrie Jr Colts0 Allandale Rec (Blue)
Midget Sep 15
5:00P
Sep 15 5:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves3 3 - 2 Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 INVISTA (Desjardins)
Minor Midget Sep 15
5:15P
Sep 15 5:15 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 3 - 4 Clarington Toros4 Rickard (A)
Minor Peewee Sep 15
5:30P
Sep 15 5:30 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 4 Barrie Jr Colts4 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Peewee Sep 15
5:30P
Sep 15 5:30 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 6 - 9 Ajax-Pickering Raiders9 Don Beer (3)
Midget Sep 15
5:45P
Sep 15 5:45 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes3 3 - 7 Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 Don Beer (1)
Minor Midget Sep 15
6:30P
Sep 15 6:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts3 3 - 0 Central Ontario Wolves0 Lindsay Rec (1)
Peewee Sep 15
7:00P
Sep 15 7:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves6 6 - 0 Oshawa Generals0 Delpark Homes (1)
Bantam Sep 15
7:00P
Sep 15 7:00 PM Clarington Toros0 0 - 2 Barrie Jr Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Minor Midget Sep 16
9:00P
Sep 16 9:00 PM Peterborough Petes Markham Waxers Angus Glen (1 - West)
Bantam Sep 17
7:00P
Sep 17 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Bantam Sep 17
8:15P
Sep 17 8:15 PM Central Ontario Wolves Markham Waxers Centennial
Atom Sep 18
6:15P
Sep 18 6:15 PM Clarington Toros Quinte Red Devils Quinte S & WC (FDC)
Minor Atom Sep 18
6:30P
Sep 18 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Markham Waxers Centennial
Peewee Sep 18
6:30P
Sep 18 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Midget Sep 18
8:00P
Sep 18 8:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Minor Bantam Sep 18
8:30P
Sep 18 8:30 PM Oshawa Generals Quinte Red Devils RCAF
Midget Sep 18
9:00P
Sep 18 9:00 PM Quinte Red Devils York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Bantam Sep 18
9:00P
Sep 18 9:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Peewee Sep 20
6:15P
Sep 20 6:15 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Minor Peewee Sep 20
6:30P
Sep 20 6:30 PM Markham Waxers York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Midget Sep 20
7:00P
Sep 20 7:00 PM York-Simcoe Express North Central Predators Rama
Minor Peewee Sep 20
7:30P
Sep 20 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Midget Sep 20
8:00P
Sep 20 8:00 PM Peterborough Petes Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Bantam Sep 20
9:00P
Sep 20 9:00 PM Markham Waxers Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Bantam Sep 21
12:00P
Sep 21 12:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Minor Atom Sep 21
12:30P
Sep 21 12:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Atom Sep 21
2:00P
Sep 21 2:00 PM Peterborough Petes York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Peewee Sep 21
2:00P
Sep 21 2:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Central Ontario Wolves Fenelon Falls
Minor Peewee Sep 21
2:00P
Sep 21 2:00 PM Peterborough Petes Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Peewee Sep 21
2:00P
Sep 21 2:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Peewee Sep 21
2:00P
Sep 21 2:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes North Central Predators Rama
Peewee Sep 21
2:00P
Sep 21 2:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Quinte Red Devils Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Minor Midget Sep 21
2:15P
Sep 21 2:15 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Minor Peewee Sep 21
3:20P
Sep 21 3:20 PM Quinte Red Devils North Central Predators Rama
Minor Midget Sep 21
3:30P
Sep 21 3:30 PM Markham Waxers Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Bantam Sep 21
3:30P
Sep 21 3:30 PM Oshawa Generals Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Atom Sep 21
3:55P
Sep 21 3:55 PM York-Simcoe Express Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
Minor Atom Sep 21
4:00P
Sep 21 4:00 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Minor Midget Sep 21
4:00P
Sep 21 4:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Ajax-Pickering Raiders Pickering (Delaney)
Minor Bantam Sep 21
4:45P
Sep 21 4:45 PM Quinte Red Devils North Central Predators Rama
Atom Sep 21
5:00P
Sep 21 5:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Ajax-Pickering Raiders Don Beer (3)
Minor Peewee Sep 21
5:15P
Sep 21 5:15 PM York-Simcoe Express Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
Minor Midget Sep 21
5:30P
Sep 21 5:30 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Bantam Sep 21
5:30P
Sep 21 5:30 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Minor Bantam Sep 21
6:15P
Sep 21 6:15 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
Bantam Sep 21
6:15P
Sep 21 6:15 PM Quinte Red Devils Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (2)
Peewee Sep 21
6:30P
Sep 21 6:30 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Ajax-Pickering Raiders Don Beer (3)
Bantam Sep 21
6:30P
Sep 21 6:30 PM Markham Waxers North Central Predators Rama
Peewee Sep 21
7:00P
Sep 21 7:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Clarington Toros Darlington
Minor Peewee Sep 21
7:30P
Sep 21 7:30 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Midget Sep 21
7:30P
Sep 21 7:30 PM Quinte Red Devils Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Minor Bantam Sep 21
8:45P
Sep 21 8:45 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Clarington Toros Darlington
Minor Peewee Sep 22
12:00P
Sep 22 12:00 PM Markham Waxers Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Peewee Sep 22
1:00P
Sep 22 1:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs North Central Predators Rama
Minor Midget Sep 22
1:30P
Sep 22 1:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Quinte Red Devils Quinte S & WC (CAA)
Peewee Sep 22
1:30P
Sep 22 1:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Peewee Sep 22
2:00P
Sep 22 2:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Bantam Sep 22
2:00P
Sep 22 2:00 PM Oshawa Generals York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Midget Sep 22
2:20P
Sep 22 2:20 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs North Central Predators Rama
Minor Atom Sep 22
2:30P
Sep 22 2:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (3)
Minor Peewee Sep 22
2:30P
Sep 22 2:30 PM Oshawa Generals Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Minor Atom Sep 22
3:00P
Sep 22 3:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Bantam Sep 22
3:15P
Sep 22 3:15 PM Quinte Red Devils Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Atom Sep 22
3:45P
Sep 22 3:45 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Bantam Sep 22
3:45P
Sep 22 3:45 PM York-Simcoe Express Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Minor Peewee Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (3)
Minor Peewee Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Peewee Sep 22
4:00P
Sep 22 4:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Peewee Sep 22
4:30P
Sep 22 4:30 PM Quinte Red Devils Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
Bantam Sep 22
4:30P
Sep 22 4:30 PM Whitby Wildcats North Central Predators Rama
Atom Sep 22
5:00P
Sep 22 5:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (1)
Minor Midget Sep 22
5:15P
Sep 22 5:15 PM Markham Waxers Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Bantam Sep 22
5:30P
Sep 22 5:30 PM Quinte Red Devils Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Bantam Sep 22
5:30P
Sep 22 5:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Bantam Sep 22
5:30P
Sep 22 5:30 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (3)
Minor Bantam Sep 22
6:00P
Sep 22 6:00 PM North Central Predators Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
Midget Sep 22
6:00P
Sep 22 6:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Midget Sep 22
6:30P
Sep 22 6:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (1)
Peewee Sep 22
6:30P
Sep 22 6:30 PM North Central Predators Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
Minor Bantam Sep 22
7:00P
Sep 22 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Markham Waxers Angus Glen (1 - West)
Minor Atom Sep 23
5:30P
Sep 23 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (3)
Atom Sep 23
6:30P
Sep 23 6:30 PM Clarington Toros Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Minor Bantam Sep 23
7:00P
Sep 23 7:00 PM Clarington Toros Markham Waxers Angus Glen (1 - West)
Minor Bantam Sep 24
6:00P
Sep 24 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Atom Sep 24
6:30P
Sep 24 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Central Ontario Wolves Fenelon Falls
Bantam Sep 24
7:30P
Sep 24 7:30 PM Clarington Toros North Central Predators Rama
Minor Midget Sep 24
8:00P
Sep 24 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Midget Sep 24
8:00P
Sep 24 8:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Central Ontario Wolves Scugog (2)
Minor Bantam Sep 24
8:30P
Sep 24 8:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
Bantam Sep 24
8:30P
Sep 24 8:30 PM Markham Waxers Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Minor Atom Sep 25
6:00P
Sep 25 6:00 PM Markham Waxers York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Peewee Sep 25
7:00P
Sep 25 7:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
Peewee Sep 25
7:00P
Sep 25 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
Minor Bantam Sep 25
7:30P
Sep 25 7:30 PM York-Simcoe Express Central Ontario Wolves Woodville/Eldon
Minor Peewee Sep 25
7:30P
Sep 25 7:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves North Central Predators Rama
Minor Midget Sep 25
8:00P
Sep 25 8:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Minor Atom Sep 26
6:00P
Sep 26 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Midget Sep 26
8:00P
Sep 26 8:00 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Minor Midget Sep 26
8:30P
Sep 26 8:30 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Quinte Red Devils Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Minor Midget Sep 26
9:00P
Sep 26 9:00 PM Markham Waxers York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Bantam Sep 26
9:00P
Sep 26 9:00 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Minor Atom Sep 27
6:00P
Sep 27 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Minor Atom Sep 27
6:30P
Sep 27 6:30 PM North Central Predators York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Peewee Sep 27
6:30P
Sep 27 6:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Minor Atom Sep 27
6:45P
Sep 27 6:45 PM Clarington Toros Oshawa Generals Campus (2)
Minor Bantam Sep 27
7:00P
Sep 27 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Peewee Sep 27
7:00P
Sep 27 7:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Atom Sep 27
7:00P
Sep 27 7:00 PM North Central Predators Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
Minor Bantam Sep 27
7:30P
Sep 27 7:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Midget Sep 27
8:00P
Sep 27 8:00 PM North Central Predators Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Bantam Sep 27
8:30P
Sep 27 8:30 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Midget Sep 27
8:45P
Sep 27 8:45 PM Markham Waxers Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Midget Sep 27
9:00P
Sep 27 9:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Minor Atom Sep 28
11:00A
Sep 28 11:00 AM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Transit)
Atom Sep 28
11:00A
Sep 28 11:00 AM Central Ontario Wolves Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Atom Sep 28
12:00P
Sep 28 12:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
Bantam Sep 28
12:00P
Sep 28 12:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Minor Peewee Sep 28
12:30P
Sep 28 12:30 PM North Central Predators Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Peewee Sep 28
12:45P
Sep 28 12:45 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Peewee Sep 28
12:45P
Sep 28 12:45 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Transit)
Minor Atom Sep 28
1:30P
Sep 28 1:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
Atom Sep 28
1:30P
Sep 28 1:30 PM York-Simcoe Express Clarington Toros South Courtice (B)
Minor Atom Sep 28
2:00P
Sep 28 2:00 PM Quinte Red Devils North Central Predators Rama
Minor Peewee Sep 28
2:00P
Sep 28 2:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Quinte Red Devils Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Atom Sep 28
2:00P
Sep 28 2:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Peewee Sep 28
2:00P
Sep 28 2:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Peewee Sep 28
2:15P
Sep 28 2:15 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Atom Sep 28
2:30P
Sep 28 2:30 PM York-Simcoe Express Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
Minor Midget Sep 28
2:30P
Sep 28 2:30 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Minor Bantam Sep 28
2:45P
Sep 28 2:45 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Transit)
Minor Atom Sep 28
3:00P
Sep 28 3:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Richmond Hill Coyotes Tom Graham (Burgundy)
Atom Sep 28
3:20P
Sep 28 3:20 PM Peterborough Petes North Central Predators Rama
Minor Peewee Sep 28
3:30P
Sep 28 3:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Minor Peewee Sep 28
3:45P
Sep 28 3:45 PM York-Simcoe Express Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
Peewee Sep 28
3:45P
Sep 28 3:45 PM North Central Predators Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Atom Sep 28
3:55P
Sep 28 3:55 PM Markham Waxers Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
Minor Atom Sep 28
4:00P
Sep 28 4:00 PM Peterborough Petes Markham Waxers Village
Minor Bantam Sep 28
4:00P
Sep 28 4:00 PM Clarington Toros Central Ontario Wolves Fenelon Falls
Minor Midget Sep 28
4:00P
Sep 28 4:00 PM North Central Predators Ajax-Pickering Raiders Pickering (Delaney)
Peewee Sep 28
4:15P
Sep 28 4:15 PM York-Simcoe Express Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (2)
Midget Sep 28
4:45P
Sep 28 4:45 PM Clarington Toros Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Bantam Sep 28
4:45P
Sep 28 4:45 PM Markham Waxers Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Transit)
Bantam Sep 28
4:50P
Sep 28 4:50 PM Quinte Red Devils North Central Predators Rama
Peewee Sep 28
5:00P
Sep 28 5:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Minor Bantam Sep 28
5:30P
Sep 28 5:30 PM Markham Waxers Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Midget Sep 28
5:30P
Sep 28 5:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves Quinte Red Devils Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Bantam Sep 28
5:45P
Sep 28 5:45 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Ajax-Pickering Raiders Don Beer (1)
Minor Bantam Sep 28
6:00P
Sep 28 6:00 PM North Central Predators Ajax-Pickering Raiders Pickering (Delaney)
Midget Sep 28
6:00P
Sep 28 6:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Peewee Sep 28
6:30P
Sep 28 6:30 PM Clarington Toros Ajax-Pickering Raiders Don Beer (3)
Minor Midget Sep 28
6:45P
Sep 28 6:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Bantam Sep 28
7:15P
Sep 28 7:15 PM York-Simcoe Express Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Midget Sep 28
8:00P
Sep 28 8:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
Minor Midget Sep 28
8:30P
Sep 28 8:30 PM York-Simcoe Express Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (1)
Minor Peewee Sep 29
11:30A
Sep 29 11:30 AM Quinte Red Devils Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
Minor Atom Sep 29
12:00P
Sep 29 12:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
Peewee Sep 29
12:30P
Sep 29 12:30 PM Peterborough Petes York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Atom Sep 29
1:00P
Sep 29 1:00 PM Markham Waxers Central Ontario Wolves Woodville/Eldon
Atom Sep 29
1:00P
Sep 29 1:00 PM Quinte Red Devils North Central Predators Rama
Minor Peewee Sep 29
1:30P
Sep 29 1:30 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Midget Sep 29
1:30P
Sep 29 1:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Quinte Red Devils Quinte S & WC (CAA)
Atom Sep 29
1:30P
Sep 29 1:30 PM York-Simcoe Express Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
Minor Atom Sep 29
2:00P
Sep 29 2:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Bantam Sep 29
2:00P
Sep 29 2:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Peewee Sep 29
2:20P
Sep 29 2:20 PM Quinte Red Devils North Central Predators Rama
Minor Peewee Sep 29
2:45P
Sep 29 2:45 PM Peterborough Petes Markham Waxers Village
Minor Atom Sep 29
3:00P
Sep 29 3:00 PM Clarington Toros Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Minor Peewee Sep 29
3:00P
Sep 29 3:00 PM North Central Predators Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Atom Sep 29
3:30P
Sep 29 3:30 PM Markham Waxers Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Atom Sep 29
3:30P
Sep 29 3:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Minor Bantam Sep 29
3:50P
Sep 29 3:50 PM Peterborough Petes North Central Predators Rama
Minor Atom Sep 29
4:00P
Sep 29 4:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Minor Peewee Sep 29
4:00P
Sep 29 4:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (3)
Peewee Sep 29
4:00P
Sep 29 4:00 PM Markham Waxers Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
Bantam Sep 29
4:00P
Sep 29 4:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Atom Sep 29
4:30P
Sep 29 4:30 PM Clarington Toros Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Minor Midget Sep 29
5:00P
Sep 29 5:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Minor Midget Sep 29
5:00P
Sep 29 5:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Kingston Jr Frontenacs INVISTA (Desjardins)
Midget Sep 29
5:00P
Sep 29 5:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Quinte Red Devils Lehigh Arena
Midget Sep 29
5:15P
Sep 29 5:15 PM North Central Predators Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Bantam Sep 29
5:20P
Sep 29 5:20 PM Peterborough Petes North Central Predators Rama
Atom Sep 29
5:30P
Sep 29 5:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Bantam Sep 29
5:30P
Sep 29 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (3)
Midget Sep 29
5:45P
Sep 29 5:45 PM Kingston Jr Frontenacs Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
Minor Bantam Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Minor Bantam Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
Minor Peewee Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Midget Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Midget Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts Markham Waxers Village
Minor Midget Sep 29
6:30P
Sep 29 6:30 PM Clarington Toros Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (1)
Minor Midget Sep 29
7:00P
Sep 29 7:00 PM North Central Predators Markham Waxers Angus Glen (1 - West)
Peewee Sep 29
7:00P
Sep 29 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
Bantam Sep 29
7:00P
Sep 29 7:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Minor Bantam Sep 30
7:00P
Sep 30 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Markham Waxers Angus Glen (1 - West)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:17 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 16, 2019 1:17 PM