OMHA :: Eastern AAA Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2020
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Midget Jan 02
6:00P
Jan 02 6:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves5 5 - 5 North Central Predators5 Gravenhurst
Peewee Jan 02
6:30P
Jan 02 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats1 1 - 3 Barrie Jr Colts3 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
Midget Jan 02
8:00P
Jan 02 8:00 PM Clarington Toros2 2 - 4 Oshawa Generals4 Campus (1)
Minor Midget Jan 02
8:30P
Jan 02 8:30 PM Whitby Wildcats1 1 - 3 Quinte Red Devils3 Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Minor Bantam Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM York-Simcoe Express0 0 - 3 Barrie Jr Colts3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
Minor Midget Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM North Central Predators1 1 - 3 Richmond Hill Coyotes3 Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Atom Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Milliken Mills
Minor Bantam Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 3 - 3 Clarington Toros3 Rickard (A)
Peewee Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Clarington Toros1 1 - 3 Kingston Jr Gaels3 Cataraqui (Cataraui)
Bantam Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM Whitby Wildcats5 5 - 4 Oshawa Generals4 Delpark Homes (1)
Minor Midget Jan 03
8:45P
Jan 03 8:45 PM Barrie Jr Colts4 4 - 0 Clarington Toros0 Rickard (A)
Midget Jan 03
8:45P
Jan 03 8:45 PM Markham Waxers7 7 - 3 Kingston Jr Gaels3 Cataraqui (Cataraui)
Minor Midget Jan 04
12:15P
Jan 04 12:15 PM Oshawa Generals3 3 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Peewee Jan 04
12:30P
Jan 04 12:30 PM Whitby Wildcats6 6 - 2 Richmond Hill Coyotes2 Elgin Barrow (East)
Novice Jan 04
12:30P
Jan 04 12:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders -- York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Atom Jan 04
12:45P
Jan 04 12:45 PM Whitby Wildcats1 1 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Delpark Homes (3)
Minor Atom Jan 04
2:00P
Jan 04 2:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves1 1 - 5 Barrie Jr Colts5 Innisfil Rec (Red)
Minor Atom Jan 04
2:00P
Jan 04 2:00 PM Peterborough Petes8 8 - 0 North Central Predators0 Rama
Minor Atom Jan 04
2:00P
Jan 04 2:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 6 - 4 York-Simcoe Express4 St. Andrews College
Peewee Jan 04
2:00P
Jan 04 2:00 PM Kingston Jr Gaels0 0 - 1 Richmond Hill Coyotes1 Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Peewee Jan 04
2:15P
Jan 04 2:15 PM Central Ontario Wolves1 1 - 5 Peterborough Petes5 Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Atom Jan 04
2:15P
Jan 04 2:15 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 3 Central Ontario Wolves3 Lindsay Rec (2)
Minor Atom Jan 04
2:30P
Jan 04 2:30 PM Kingston Jr Gaels3 3 - 7 Clarington Toros7 Rickard (B)
Bantam Jan 04
2:30P
Jan 04 2:30 PM North Central Predators2 2 - 6 Clarington Toros6 South Courtice (B)
Minor Peewee Jan 04
3:20P
Jan 04 3:20 PM Quinte Red Devils4 4 - 2 North Central Predators2 Rama
Atom Jan 04
3:30P
Jan 04 3:30 PM North Central Predators3 3 - 5 Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 Don Beer (3)
Atom Jan 04
3:30P
Jan 04 3:30 PM Quinte Red Devils2 2 - 1 Barrie Jr Colts1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
Atom Jan 04
3:30P
Jan 04 3:30 PM Kingston Jr Gaels0 0 - 4 York-Simcoe Express4 St. Andrews College
Atom Jan 04
3:45P
Jan 04 3:45 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes4 4 - 2 Clarington Toros2 Rickard (B)
Peewee Jan 04
3:45P
Jan 04 3:45 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 5 Peterborough Petes5 Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Atom Jan 04
4:00P
Jan 04 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes1 1 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Village
Minor Midget Jan 04
4:00P
Jan 04 4:00 PM Clarington Toros4 4 - 4 Richmond Hill Coyotes4 Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Midget Jan 04
4:00P
Jan 04 4:00 PM Whitby Wildcats3 3 - 2 Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 Pickering (Delaney)
Peewee Jan 04
4:15P
Jan 04 4:15 PM North Central Predators1 1 - 1 Central Ontario Wolves1 Lindsay Rec (2)
Midget Jan 04
4:45P
Jan 04 4:45 PM Clarington Toros4 4 - 3 North Central Predators3 Rama
Minor Peewee Jan 04
5:00P
Jan 04 5:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 4 York-Simcoe Express4 St. Andrews College
Peewee Jan 04
5:00P
Jan 04 5:00 PM Quinte Red Devils0 0 - 2 Barrie Jr Colts2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
Novice Jan 04
5:00P
Jan 04 5:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves -- Barrie Jr Colts NTR - BAR (Right)
Peewee Jan 04
5:15P
Jan 04 5:15 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders10 10 - 0 Oshawa Generals0 Delpark Homes (4)
Minor Bantam Jan 04
5:30P
Jan 04 5:30 PM Kingston Jr Gaels1 1 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Bantam Jan 04
5:30P
Jan 04 5:30 PM Quinte Red Devils6 6 - 1 Richmond Hill Coyotes1 Elvis Stojko
Midget Jan 04
5:45P
Jan 04 5:45 PM Whitby Wildcats3 3 - 4 Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 Don Beer (1)
Minor Bantam Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts1 1 - 3 Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 Pickering (Delaney)
Midget Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 4 Richmond Hill Coyotes4 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
Minor Bantam Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM North Central Predators1 1 - 0 York-Simcoe Express0 St. Andrews College
Bantam Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts1 1 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Delpark Homes (1)
Minor Midget Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM York-Simcoe Express6 6 - 3 Barrie Jr Colts3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
Midget Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM York-Simcoe Express2 2 - 6 Peterborough Petes6 Memorial
Minor Bantam Jan 04
7:15P
Jan 04 7:15 PM Central Ontario Wolves1 1 - 2 Oshawa Generals2 Delpark Homes (4)
Bantam Jan 04
7:15P
Jan 04 7:15 PM Markham Waxers4 4 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Peewee Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats3 3 - 1 Clarington Toros1 Darlington
Minor Midget Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Quinte Red Devils4 4 - 5 Markham Waxers5 Village
Minor Atom Jan 05
12:00P
Jan 05 12:00 PM North Central Predators1 1 - 9 Peterborough Petes9 Evinrude (IGA)
Novice Jan 05
12:00P
Jan 05 12:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders -- Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Minor Atom Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM Clarington Toros2 2 - 1 Central Ontario Wolves1 Woodville/Eldon
Atom Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM Clarington Toros2 2 - 3 North Central Predators3 Rama
Bantam Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats4 4 - 2 Clarington Toros2 Rickard (A)
Atom Jan 05
1:15P
Jan 05 1:15 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Village
Minor Atom Jan 05
1:30P
Jan 05 1:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts2 2 - 4 Richmond Hill Coyotes4 Elvis Stojko
Atom Jan 05
1:30P
Jan 05 1:30 PM Kingston Jr Gaels5 5 - 6 Peterborough Petes6 Evinrude (IGA)
Bantam Jan 05
2:00P
Jan 05 2:00 PM North Central Predators1 1 - 5 Quinte Red Devils5 Quinte S & WC (CAA)
Peewee Jan 05
2:20P
Jan 05 2:20 PM Peterborough Petes3 3 - 3 North Central Predators3 Rama
Minor Atom Jan 05
2:30P
Jan 05 2:30 PM York-Simcoe Express1 1 - 7 Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 Ajax CC (3)
Minor Peewee Jan 05
2:45P
Jan 05 2:45 PM Quinte Red Devils5 5 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Village
Atom Jan 05
3:00P
Jan 05 3:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 2 - 2 Richmond Hill Coyotes2 Elvis Stojko
Midget Jan 05
3:00P
Jan 05 3:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts2 2 - 8 Clarington Toros8 Rickard (A)
Minor Bantam Jan 05
3:50P
Jan 05 3:50 PM Quinte Red Devils1 1 - 2 North Central Predators2 Rama
Peewee Jan 05
4:00P
Jan 05 4:00 PM Kingston Jr Gaels3 3 - 3 Whitby Wildcats3 IPSC (3)
Minor Peewee Jan 05
4:15P
Jan 05 4:15 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes2 2 - 4 Whitby Wildcats4 McKinney (1)
Minor Atom Jan 05
4:30P
Jan 05 4:30 PM Kingston Jr Gaels3 3 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Milliken Mills
Minor Bantam Jan 05
4:30P
Jan 05 4:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves1 1 - 5 Richmond Hill Coyotes5 Elvis Stojko
Midget Jan 05
4:30P
Jan 05 4:30 PM Kingston Jr Gaels3 3 - 3 Oshawa Generals3 Delpark Homes (1)
Atom Jan 05
5:00P
Jan 05 5:00 PM York-Simcoe Express6 6 - 1 Central Ontario Wolves1 Lindsay Rec (1)
Minor Midget Jan 05
5:15P
Jan 05 5:15 PM Quinte Red Devils4 4 - 0 Clarington Toros0 Rickard (A)
Minor Midget Jan 05
5:15P
Jan 05 5:15 PM Kingston Jr Gaels2 2 - 0 Peterborough Petes0 Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Midget Jan 05
5:20P
Jan 05 5:20 PM Whitby Wildcats4 4 - 1 North Central Predators1 Rama
Minor Peewee Jan 05
5:30P
Jan 05 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 12 Barrie Jr Colts12 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Midget Jan 05
5:30P
Jan 05 5:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves2 2 - 7 Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 Ajax CC (1)
Minor Bantam Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 0 Whitby Wildcats0 IPSC (3)
Bantam Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes2 2 - 5 Kingston Jr Gaels5 INVISTA (Desjardins)
Peewee Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 6 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Angus Glen (1 - West)
Bantam Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 4 Barrie Jr Colts4 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Midget Jan 05
8:00P
Jan 05 8:00 PM Quinte Red Devils2 2 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Village
Atom Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Clarington Toros1 1 - 0 Oshawa Generals0 Campus (1)
Minor Bantam Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes2 2 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Angus Glen (1 - West)
Minor Peewee Jan 06
7:30P
Jan 06 7:30 PM North Central Predators4 4 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Mount Joy
Minor Midget Jan 06
7:30P
Jan 06 7:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 4 - 4 York-Simcoe Express4 St. Andrews College
Minor Midget Jan 06
9:00P
Jan 06 9:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves1 1 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Angus Glen (1 - West)
Minor Midget Jan 06
9:00P
Jan 06 9:00 PM North Central Predators1 1 - 8 Whitby Wildcats8 IPSC (1)
Minor Atom Jan 07
5:45P
Jan 07 5:45 PM Oshawa Generals2 2 - 7 Whitby Wildcats7 McKinney (1)
Atom Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM North Central Predators1 1 - 4 Barrie Jr Colts4 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
Atom Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats1 1 - 5 Richmond Hill Coyotes5 Elvis Stojko
Peewee Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves3 3 - 3 York-Simcoe Express3 St. Andrews College
Peewee Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts1 1 - 3 North Central Predators3 Rama
Midget Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes3 3 - 5 Central Ontario Wolves5 Scugog (2)
Minor Bantam Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Quinte Red Devils5 5 - 0 Oshawa Generals0 Delpark Homes (1)
Bantam Jan 07
8:45P
Jan 07 8:45 PM Central Ontario Wolves1 1 - 8 Whitby Wildcats8 McKinney (1)
Midget Jan 07
9:00P
Jan 07 9:00 PM York-Simcoe Express4 4 - 4 Whitby Wildcats4 IPSC (1)
Minor Atom Jan 08
6:00P
Jan 08 6:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 3 - 7 Whitby Wildcats7 IPSC (1)
Minor Peewee Jan 08
7:15P
Jan 08 7:15 PM Oshawa Generals0 0 - 9 Whitby Wildcats9 IPSC (4)
Bantam Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM York-Simcoe Express7 7 - 6 North Central Predators6 Rama
Minor Midget Jan 08
7:45P
Jan 08 7:45 PM Whitby Wildcats4 4 - 2 Peterborough Petes2 Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Midget Jan 08
8:00P
Jan 08 8:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves1 1 - 4 Oshawa Generals4 Campus (1)
Midget Jan 08
8:00P
Jan 08 8:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves5 5 - 2 Barrie Jr Colts2 East Bayfield (Purple)
Midget Jan 08
9:00P
Jan 08 9:00 PM Oshawa Generals3 3 - 6 York-Simcoe Express6 St. Andrews College
Minor Peewee Jan 09
6:30P
Jan 09 6:30 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 0 Richmond Hill Coyotes0 Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Peewee Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes1 1 - 4 Quinte Red Devils4 Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Minor Bantam Jan 09
7:15P
Jan 09 7:15 PM Whitby Wildcats2 2 - 1 Central Ontario Wolves1 Lindsay Rec (2)
Atom Jan 09
7:30P
Jan 09 7:30 PM Whitby Wildcats5 5 - 4 North Central Predators4 Rama
Midget Jan 09
8:00P
Jan 09 8:00 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 5 Oshawa Generals5 Campus (1)
Peewee Jan 09
8:00P
Jan 09 8:00 PM Peterborough Petes2 2 - 0 Richmond Hill Coyotes0 Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Midget Jan 09
8:15P
Jan 09 8:15 PM North Central Predators2 2 - 2 Barrie Jr Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
Minor Midget Jan 09
9:00P
Jan 09 9:00 PM Clarington Toros5 5 - 6 Whitby Wildcats6 IPSC (1)
Minor Bantam Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals5 5 - 4 Barrie Jr Colts4 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Atom Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Quinte Red Devils7 7 - 2 Clarington Toros2 Rickard (A)
Minor Atom Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 4 Barrie Jr Colts4 Innisfil Rec (Red)
Atom Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 3 - 3 York-Simcoe Express3 St. Andrews College
Bantam Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Markham Waxers6 6 - 2 Richmond Hill Coyotes2 Elgin Barrow (East)
Peewee Jan 10
7:15P
Jan 10 7:15 PM Quinte Red Devils3 3 - 5 Clarington Toros5 Rickard (A)
Midget Jan 10
7:45P
Jan 10 7:45 PM York-Simcoe Express0 0 - 4 Barrie Jr Colts4 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Bantam Jan 10
8:30P
Jan 10 8:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 3 - 6 Oshawa Generals6 Delpark Homes (1)
Minor Bantam Jan 10
9:00P
Jan 10 9:00 PM Peterborough Petes3 3 - 4 Clarington Toros4 Rickard (A)
Bantam Jan 11
12:00P
Jan 11 12:00 PM North Central Predators5 5 - 4 Whitby Wildcats4 IPSC (1)
Minor Atom Jan 11
12:30P
Jan 11 12:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves2 2 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
Minor Atom Jan 11
12:30P
Jan 11 12:30 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 1 Richmond Hill Coyotes1 Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Peewee Jan 11
2:00P
Jan 11 2:00 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 6 Central Ontario Wolves6 Fenelon Falls
Minor Peewee Jan 11
2:00P
Jan 11 2:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts4 4 - 3 Quinte Red Devils3 Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Minor Midget Jan 11
2:15P
Jan 11 2:15 PM Kingston Jr Gaels4 4 - 2 Whitby Wildcats2 IPSC (1)
Minor Midget Jan 11
3:30P
Jan 11 3:30 PM York-Simcoe Express4 4 - 2 Quinte Red Devils2 Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Minor Bantam Jan 11
4:00P
Jan 11 4:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts2 2 - 1 Central Ontario Wolves1 Fenelon Falls
Bantam Jan 11
4:15P
Jan 11 4:15 PM Kingston Jr Gaels5 5 - 4 Central Ontario Wolves4 Lindsay Rec (2)
Minor Bantam Jan 11
5:30P
Jan 11 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 3 Richmond Hill Coyotes3 Elvis Stojko
Midget Jan 11
5:30P
Jan 11 5:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 5 - 2 Quinte Red Devils2 Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Minor Peewee Jan 11
5:45P
Jan 11 5:45 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 3 Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 Ajax CC (3)
Bantam Jan 11
5:45P
Jan 11 5:45 PM York-Simcoe Express5 5 - 1 Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 Don Beer (1)
Minor Bantam Jan 11
6:00P
Jan 11 6:00 PM Clarington Toros7 7 - 3 Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 Pickering (Delaney)
Midget Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats6 6 - 2 Clarington Toros2 Darlington
Minor Peewee Jan 12
11:45A
Jan 12 11:45 AM Peterborough Petes4 4 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Delpark Homes (3)
Minor Atom Jan 12
1:00P
Jan 12 1:00 PM North Central Predators2 2 - 6 Central Ontario Wolves6 Woodville/Eldon
Minor Atom Jan 12
1:00P
Jan 12 1:00 PM Oshawa Generals0 0 - 7 Quinte Red Devils7 Madoc
Minor Atom Jan 12
1:15P
Jan 12 1:15 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes3 3 - 2 Whitby Wildcats2 IPSC (4)
Atom Jan 12
1:15P
Jan 12 1:15 PM Whitby Wildcats2 2 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Village
Novice Jan 12
1:15P
Jan 12 1:15 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders -- Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Minor Bantam Jan 12
2:00P
Jan 12 2:00 PM York-Simcoe Express0 0 - 1 Richmond Hill Coyotes1 Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Atom Jan 12
2:30P
Jan 12 2:30 PM Peterborough Petes6 6 - 3 Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 Ajax CC (3)
Minor Peewee Jan 12
2:30P
Jan 12 2:30 PM Quinte Red Devils5 5 - 2 Richmond Hill Coyotes2 Elvis Stojko
Minor Peewee Jan 12
2:45P
Jan 12 2:45 PM Clarington Toros11 11 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Village
Bantam Jan 12
3:15P
Jan 12 3:15 PM Whitby Wildcats5 5 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Midget Jan 12
3:30P
Jan 12 3:30 PM Peterborough Petes4 4 - 3 North Central Predators3 Rama
Minor Atom Jan 12
4:00P
Jan 12 4:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 2 Barrie Jr Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Minor Peewee Jan 12
4:00P
Jan 12 4:00 PM Whitby Wildcats7 7 - 1 Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 Ajax CC (3)
Minor Midget Jan 12
4:00P
Jan 12 4:00 PM Oshawa Generals3 3 - 0 York-Simcoe Express0 St. Andrews College
Peewee Jan 12
4:00P
Jan 12 4:00 PM Markham Waxers4 4 - 3 Richmond Hill Coyotes3 Elvis Stojko
Bantam Jan 12
4:15P
Jan 12 4:15 PM North Central Predators6 6 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Village
Atom Jan 12
4:30P
Jan 12 4:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 1 - 1 Clarington Toros1 Rickard (A)
Atom Jan 12
5:00P
Jan 12 5:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes5 5 - 5 Central Ontario Wolves5 Lindsay Rec (1)
Minor Bantam Jan 12
5:30P
Jan 12 5:30 PM Whitby Wildcats2 2 - 5 Quinte Red Devils5 RCAF
Minor Midget Jan 12
5:30P
Jan 12 5:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 2 - 1 North Central Predators1 Rama
Atom Jan 12
5:30P
Jan 12 5:30 PM York-Simcoe Express0 0 - 0 Barrie Jr Colts0 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Midget Jan 12
5:30P
Jan 12 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 8 Ajax-Pickering Raiders8 Ajax CC (1)
Midget Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats8 8 - 5 Richmond Hill Coyotes5 Elgin Barrow (East)
Midget Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
Bantam Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 1 - 2 Richmond Hill Coyotes2 Elvis Stojko
Minor Midget Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Quinte Red Devils6 6 - 1 Central Ontario Wolves1 Lindsay Rec (1)
Bantam Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Kingston Jr Gaels0 0 - 3 Oshawa Generals3 Delpark Homes (1)
Minor Bantam Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes2 2 - 4 Barrie Jr Colts4 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Minor Bantam Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Kingston Jr Gaels1 1 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Angus Glen (1 - West)
Peewee Jan 12
7:10P
Jan 12 7:10 PM Whitby Wildcats3 3 - 2 Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 Ajax CC (4)
Minor Peewee Jan 13
6:45P
Jan 13 6:45 PM Peterborough Petes3 3 - 3 Whitby Wildcats3 IPSC (2)
Peewee Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes4 4 - 1 Whitby Wildcats1 IPSC (3)
Midget Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Kingston Jr Gaels5 5 - 8 Ajax-Pickering Raiders8 Don Beer (3)
Minor Midget Jan 13
9:00P
Jan 13 9:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 4 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Angus Glen (1 - West)
Atom Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes2 2 - 5 Whitby Wildcats5 IPSC (1)
Peewee Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 1 - 3 Clarington Toros3 Darlington
Minor Bantam Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves1 1 - 4 North Central Predators4 Rama
Midget Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM Oshawa Generals3 3 - 3 Central Ontario Wolves3 Scugog (2)
Minor Midget Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts2 2 - 3 Richmond Hill Coyotes3 Elvis Stojko
Minor Midget Jan 14
8:45P
Jan 14 8:45 PM Oshawa Generals4 4 - 1 Clarington Toros1 Darlington
Midget Jan 14
8:45P
Jan 14 8:45 PM Quinte Red Devils2 2 - 4 Peterborough Petes4 Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Atom Jan 15
5:00P
Jan 15 5:00 PM Peterborough Petes3 3 - 0 Barrie Jr Colts0 East Bayfield (Purple)
Atom Jan 15
6:00P
Jan 15 6:00 PM Quinte Red Devils3 3 - 2 Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 Don Beer (2)
Minor Atom Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats4 4 - 4 Clarington Toros4 Darlington
Minor Bantam Jan 15
7:30P
Jan 15 7:30 PM Clarington Toros1 1 - 1 Whitby Wildcats1 IPSC (1)
Minor Peewee Jan 15
7:30P
Jan 15 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes1 1 - 0 Markham Waxers0 Centennial
Minor Peewee Jan 15
7:30P
Jan 15 7:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves5 5 - 3 North Central Predators3 Rama
Bantam Jan 15
7:30P
Jan 15 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes3 3 - 12 York-Simcoe Express12 St. Andrews College
Minor Peewee Jan 15
7:45P
Jan 15 7:45 PM Quinte Red Devils2 2 - 5 Clarington Toros5 Darlington
Bantam Jan 15
8:00P
Jan 15 8:00 PM North Central Predators1 1 - 1 Barrie Jr Colts1 East Bayfield (Purple)
Bantam Jan 15
8:15P
Jan 15 8:15 PM Quinte Red Devils9 9 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Atom Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes1 1 - 5 Oshawa Generals5 Delpark Homes (1)
Peewee Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 0 - 6 Central Ontario Wolves6 Lindsay Rec (2)
Minor Atom Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Quinte Red Devils3 3 - 4 Central Ontario Wolves4 Woodville/Eldon
Atom Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes6 6 - 4 Kingston Jr Gaels4 INVISTA (Desjardins)
Peewee Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes3 3 - 1 Barrie Jr Colts1 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Bantam Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Kingston Jr Gaels2 2 - 2 Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 Ajax CC (4)
Peewee Jan 17
8:30P
Jan 17 8:30 PM Markham Waxers5 5 - 8 North Central Predators8 Rama
Bantam Jan 17
8:30P
Jan 17 8:30 PM Peterborough Petes3 3 - 3 Oshawa Generals3 Delpark Homes (1)
Minor Atom Jan 18
12:00P
Jan 18 12:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves4 4 - 4 Peterborough Petes4 Northcrest
Minor Peewee Jan 18
12:30P
Jan 18 12:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts4 4 - 3 Richmond Hill Coyotes3 Elgin Barrow (East)
Peewee Jan 18
2:00P
Jan 18 2:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts4 4 - 1 Richmond Hill Coyotes1 Elgin Barrow (East)
Peewee Jan 18
2:00P
Jan 18 2:00 PM York-Simcoe Express2 2 - 1 Quinte Red Devils1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Minor Atom Jan 18
2:30P
Jan 18 2:30 PM Quinte Red Devils2 2 - 4 Whitby Wildcats4 IPSC (3)
Minor Bantam Jan 18
3:45P
Jan 18 3:45 PM Barrie Jr Colts Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Minor Midget Jan 18
4:00P
Jan 18 4:00 PM Quinte Red Devils4 4 - 1 Richmond Hill Coyotes1 Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Midget Jan 18
4:00P
Jan 18 4:00 PM York-Simcoe Express1 1 - 3 Barrie Jr Colts3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
Peewee Jan 18
4:15P
Jan 18 4:15 PM Kingston Jr Gaels0 0 - 5 Central Ontario Wolves5 Lindsay Rec (2)
Bantam Jan 18
5:30P
Jan 18 5:30 PM North Central Predators6 6 - 0 Richmond Hill Coyotes0 Elvis Stojko
Minor Bantam Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM York-Simcoe Express4 4 - 3 Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 Pickering (Delaney)
Midget Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Bantam Jan 18
6:15P
Jan 18 6:15 PM Peterborough Petes5 5 - 1 Central Ontario Wolves1 Lindsay Rec (2)
Peewee Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Clarington Toros2 2 - 4 Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 Don Beer (3)
Peewee Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM North Central Predators2 2 - 2 Whitby Wildcats2 IPSC (3)
Atom Jan 19
12:00P
Jan 19 12:00 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 4 Peterborough Petes4 Evinrude (IGA)
Minor Atom Jan 19
1:00P
Jan 19 1:00 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 4 Central Ontario Wolves4 Woodville/Eldon
Minor Atom Jan 19
1:00P
Jan 19 1:00 PM Kingston Jr Gaels3 3 - 4 Oshawa Generals4 Campus (1)
Minor Atom Jan 19
1:00P
Jan 19 1:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 5 - 8 Quinte Red Devils8 Madoc
Bantam Jan 19
1:00P
Jan 19 1:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves1 1 - 4 North Central Predators4 Rama
Minor Peewee Jan 19
1:30P
Jan 19 1:30 PM York-Simcoe Express1 1 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Evinrude (IGA)
Minor Peewee Jan 19
2:00P
Jan 19 2:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves5 5 - 1 Kingston Jr Gaels1 INVISTA (Desjardins)
Minor Bantam Jan 19
2:15P
Jan 19 2:15 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 0 - 2 Richmond Hill Coyotes2 Elvis Stojko
Minor Midget Jan 19
2:30P
Jan 19 2:30 PM Quinte Red Devils3 3 - 3 Oshawa Generals3 Campus (1)
Minor Midget Jan 19
2:45P
Jan 19 2:45 PM Barrie Jr Colts5 5 - 3 North Central Predators3 Rama
Peewee Jan 19
3:30P
Jan 19 3:30 PM York-Simcoe Express6 6 - 3 Kingston Jr Gaels3 INVISTA (Desjardins)
Minor Peewee Jan 19
4:00P
Jan 19 4:00 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 7 Barrie Jr Colts7 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Peewee Jan 19
4:00P
Jan 19 4:00 PM Quinte Red Devils5 5 - 4 Whitby Wildcats4 IPSC (3)
Minor Atom Jan 19
4:15P
Jan 19 4:15 PM North Central Predators3 3 - 3 Whitby Wildcats3 McKinney (1)
Minor Midget Jan 19
4:15P
Jan 19 4:15 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 4 - 1 Richmond Hill Coyotes1 Elvis Stojko
Minor Atom Jan 19
5:00P
Jan 19 5:00 PM Peterborough Petes4 4 - 0 Clarington Toros0 Rickard (A)
Atom Jan 19
5:00P
Jan 19 5:00 PM North Central Predators3 3 - 2 Central Ontario Wolves2 Lindsay Rec (1)
Minor Bantam Jan 19
5:15P
Jan 19 5:15 PM Peterborough Petes2 2 - 8 Kingston Jr Gaels8 INVISTA (Desjardins)
Bantam Jan 19
5:15P
Jan 19 5:15 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 2 Peterborough Petes2 Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Peewee Jan 19
5:30P
Jan 19 5:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves2 2 - 5 Barrie Jr Colts5 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Bantam Jan 19
5:30P
Jan 19 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals1 1 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Village
Bantam Jan 19
5:30P
Jan 19 5:30 PM Whitby Wildcats2 2 - 4 Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 Ajax CC (3)
Atom Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Oshawa Generals0 0 - 0 Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 Don Beer (2)
Peewee Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Markham Waxers3 3 - 2 Oshawa Generals2 Delpark Homes (1)
Bantam Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts1 1 - 3 York-Simcoe Express3 St. Andrews College
Peewee Jan 19
6:45P
Jan 19 6:45 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes4 4 - 2 Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 Don Beer (1)
Minor Bantam Jan 19
7:15P
Jan 19 7:15 PM York-Simcoe Express6 6 - 2 Barrie Jr Colts2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Midget Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts3 3 - 2 Richmond Hill Coyotes2 Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Midget Jan 20
9:00P
Jan 20 9:00 PM North Central Predators1 1 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Angus Glen (1 - West)
Atom Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 0 Barrie Jr Colts0 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
Peewee Jan 21
6:45P
Jan 21 6:45 PM Clarington Toros2 2 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Delpark Homes (3)
Minor Peewee Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM North Central Predators0 0 - 5 Clarington Toros5 Rickard (B)
Minor Peewee Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves4 4 - 2 Oshawa Generals2 Delpark Homes (1)
Bantam Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 2 North Central Predators2 Rama
Minor Bantam Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Kingston Jr Gaels4 4 - 4 Markham Waxers4 Centennial
Minor Midget Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Clarington Toros0 0 - 4 York-Simcoe Express4 St. Andrews College
Midget Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Peterborough Petes5 5 - 0 Central Ontario Wolves0 Scugog (2)
Midget Jan 21
8:15P
Jan 21 8:15 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes10 10 - 2 Oshawa Generals2 Delpark Homes (4)
Minor Midget Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Peterborough Petes2 2 - 5 Richmond Hill Coyotes5 Elvis Stojko
Midget Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts5 5 - 7 Clarington Toros7 Darlington
Atom Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals2 2 - 0 Whitby Wildcats0 IPSC (1)
Atom Jan 22
6:15P
Jan 22 6:15 PM Kingston Jr Gaels Quinte Red Devils Quinte S & WC (FDC)
Novice Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Darlington
Novice Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Markham Waxers Mount Joy
Peewee Jan 22
7:15P
Jan 22 7:15 PM Quinte Red Devils Ajax-Pickering Raiders Don Beer (2)
Atom Jan 22
7:30P
Jan 22 7:30 PM York-Simcoe Express Markham Waxers Centennial
Minor Bantam Jan 22
7:45P
Jan 22 7:45 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Clarington Toros Darlington
Minor Midget Jan 22
7:45P
Jan 22 7:45 PM Markham Waxers Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Bantam Jan 22
8:30P
Jan 22 8:30 PM Peterborough Petes Quinte Red Devils RCAF
Minor Midget Jan 22
9:00P
Jan 22 9:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (4)
Peewee Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Minor Peewee Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Markham Waxers Centennial
Peewee Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM North Central Predators Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 1)
Minor Atom Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes North Central Predators Rama
Minor Peewee Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Clarington Toros Quinte Red Devils Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Atom Jan 23
7:15P
Jan 23 7:15 PM North Central Predators Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
Bantam Jan 23
7:15P
Jan 23 7:15 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (2)
Midget Jan 23
8:00P
Jan 23 8:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Markham Waxers Centennial
Bantam Jan 23
8:00P
Jan 23 8:00 PM Markham Waxers Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Midget Jan 23
8:15P
Jan 23 8:15 PM Oshawa Generals North Central Predators Rama
Midget Jan 23
9:00P
Jan 23 9:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Minor Atom Jan 24
6:15P
Jan 24 6:15 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Bantam Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Peewee Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Midget Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Clarington Toros Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Minor Bantam Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Atom Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Central Ontario Wolves Woodville/Eldon
Peewee Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Kingston Jr Gaels INVISTA (Desjardins)
Minor Peewee Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Midget Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (4)
Midget Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM North Central Predators Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (2)
Minor Midget Jan 24
8:15P
Jan 24 8:15 PM Central Ontario Wolves Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Midget Jan 24
8:30P
Jan 24 8:30 PM Kingston Jr Gaels Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (1)
Midget Jan 24
9:00P
Jan 24 9:00 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Bantam Jan 24
9:00P
Jan 24 9:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Bantam Jan 25
12:00P
Jan 25 12:00 PM Kingston Jr Gaels Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Minor Atom Jan 25
12:30P
Jan 25 12:30 PM Quinte Red Devils Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Atom Jan 25
12:30P
Jan 25 12:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
Novice Jan 25
12:30P
Jan 25 12:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Atom Jan 25
1:45P
Jan 25 1:45 PM North Central Predators Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Atom Jan 25
2:00P
Jan 25 2:00 PM Clarington Toros York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Peewee Jan 25
2:00P
Jan 25 2:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes North Central Predators Rama
Minor Peewee Jan 25
2:00P
Jan 25 2:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Central Ontario Wolves Fenelon Falls
Atom Jan 25
2:00P
Jan 25 2:00 PM Kingston Jr Gaels Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Peewee Jan 25
2:00P
Jan 25 2:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Quinte Red Devils Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Minor Bantam Jan 25
2:15P
Jan 25 2:15 PM Kingston Jr Gaels Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (4)
Minor Midget Jan 25
2:15P
Jan 25 2:15 PM North Central Predators Clarington Toros South Courtice (B)
Minor Midget Jan 25
2:15P
Jan 25 2:15 PM Kingston Jr Gaels Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Atom Jan 25
2:30P
Jan 25 2:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
Novice Jan 25
2:30P
Jan 25 2:30 PM Quinte Red Devils Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
Atom Jan 25
3:00P
Jan 25 3:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Quinte Red Devils RCAF
Peewee Jan 25
3:15P
Jan 25 3:15 PM York-Simcoe Express Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Peewee Jan 25
3:20P
Jan 25 3:20 PM Clarington Toros North Central Predators Rama
Minor Midget Jan 25
3:30P
Jan 25 3:30 PM Oshawa Generals Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Minor Midget Jan 25
3:30P
Jan 25 3:30 PM Markham Waxers Quinte Red Devils Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Novice Jan 25
3:30P
Jan 25 3:30 PM Markham Waxers Ajax-Pickering Raiders Don Beer (3)
Minor Peewee Jan 25
3:45P
Jan 25 3:45 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
Minor Atom Jan 25
4:00P
Jan 25 4:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Jr Gaels INVISTA (Desjardins)
Minor Midget Jan 25
4:00P
Jan 25 4:00 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax-Pickering Raiders Pickering (Delaney)
Atom Jan 25
4:00P
Jan 25 4:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
Peewee Jan 25
4:15P
Jan 25 4:15 PM Oshawa Generals Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (2)
Minor Bantam Jan 25
4:50P
Jan 25 4:50 PM Markham Waxers North Central Predators Rama
Minor Bantam Jan 25
5:00P
Jan 25 5:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Peewee Jan 25
5:00P
Jan 25 5:00 PM Oshawa Generals York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Peewee Jan 25
5:30P
Jan 25 5:30 PM Markham Waxers Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
Midget Jan 25
5:30P
Jan 25 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals Quinte Red Devils Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Midget Jan 25
5:30P
Jan 25 5:30 PM North Central Predators Richmond Hill Coyotes Elgin Barrow (East)
Peewee Jan 25
5:30P
Jan 25 5:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Jr Gaels INVISTA (Desjardins)
Minor Bantam Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Ajax-Pickering Raiders Pickering (Delaney)
Atom Jan 25
6:15P
Jan 25 6:15 PM Kingston Jr Gaels Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (3)
Bantam Jan 25
6:15P
Jan 25 6:15 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (2)
Minor Bantam Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Clarington Toros York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Bantam Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts North Central Predators Rama
Midget Jan 25
6:45P
Jan 25 6:45 PM Markham Waxers Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Midget Jan 25
7:15P
Jan 25 7:15 PM Kingston Jr Gaels Central Ontario Wolves Scugog (2)
Midget Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Clarington Toros Darlington
Bantam Jan 25
9:15P
Jan 25 9:15 PM Peterborough Petes Markham Waxers Centennial
Minor Peewee Jan 26
11:45A
Jan 26 11:45 AM North Central Predators Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (3)
Minor Atom Jan 26
12:00P
Jan 26 12:00 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
Novice Jan 26
12:00P
Jan 26 12:00 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (5)
Peewee Jan 26
12:30P
Jan 26 12:30 PM North Central Predators York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Atom Jan 26
1:00P
Jan 26 1:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Central Ontario Wolves Woodville/Eldon
Minor Atom Jan 26
1:00P
Jan 26 1:00 PM York-Simcoe Express North Central Predators Rama
Minor Atom Jan 26
1:00P
Jan 26 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Quinte Red Devils Madoc
Novice Jan 26
1:00P
Jan 26 1:00 PM Markham Waxers Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Atom Jan 26
1:15P
Jan 26 1:15 PM Clarington Toros Markham Waxers Village
Minor Peewee Jan 26
1:30P
Jan 26 1:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
Peewee Jan 26
1:30P
Jan 26 1:30 PM Markham Waxers Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Bantam Jan 26
1:30P
Jan 26 1:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Quinte Red Devils Quinte S & WC (CAA)
Bantam Jan 26
2:00P
Jan 26 2:00 PM Markham Waxers York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Atom Jan 26
2:20P
Jan 26 2:20 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders North Central Predators Rama
Minor Atom Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM Markham Waxers Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (3)
Atom Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Quinte Red Devils Madoc
Bantam Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM North Central Predators Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Novice Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM Oshawa Generals Central Ontario Wolves Woodville/Eldon
Minor Peewee Jan 26
2:45P
Jan 26 2:45 PM Kingston Jr Gaels Markham Waxers Village
Minor Midget Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Kingston Jr Gaels Ajax-Pickering Raiders Pickering (Delaney)
Minor Bantam Jan 26
3:15P
Jan 26 3:15 PM North Central Predators Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Minor Bantam Jan 26
3:15P
Jan 26 3:15 PM York-Simcoe Express Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Midget Jan 26
3:40P
Jan 26 3:40 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes North Central Predators Rama
Minor Atom Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Clarington Toros Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Minor Peewee Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (3)
Minor Midget Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Whitby Wildcats York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Peewee Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Peewee Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Central Ontario Wolves Woodville/Eldon
Midget Jan 26
5:00P
Jan 26 5:00 PM Peterborough Petes Quinte Red Devils Lehigh Arena
Midget Jan 26
5:15P
Jan 26 5:15 PM Central Ontario Wolves Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Peewee Jan 26
5:15P
Jan 26 5:15 PM Barrie Jr Colts Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Bantam Jan 26
5:30P
Jan 26 5:30 PM Markham Waxers Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (1)
Atom Jan 26
5:30P
Jan 26 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Bantam Jan 26
5:30P
Jan 26 5:30 PM Clarington Toros Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (3)
Midget Jan 26
5:40P
Jan 26 5:40 PM Markham Waxers North Central Predators Rama
Minor Bantam Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Kingston Jr Gaels Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
Midget Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Bantam Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Kingston Jr Gaels Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Minor Midget Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (1)
Peewee Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Kingston Jr Gaels Oshawa Generals Delpark Homes (1)
Bantam Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Minor Bantam Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Markham Waxers Angus Glen (1 - West)
Peewee Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Central Ontario Wolves Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
Minor Peewee Jan 27
7:30P
Jan 27 7:30 PM Markham Waxers Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (4)
Minor Midget Jan 27
8:30P
Jan 27 8:30 PM Markham Waxers Barrie Jr Colts Molson Centre
Minor Atom Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM North Central Predators Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 1)
Minor Atom Jan 28
6:15P
Jan 28 6:15 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Clarington Toros Darlington
Atom Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Markham Waxers Richmond Hill Coyotes Elvis Stojko
Atom Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM North Central Predators Quinte Red Devils Marmora Arena
Minor Bantam Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves North Central Predators Rama
Bantam Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts Clarington Toros Darlington
Midget Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM Oshawa Generals Central Ontario Wolves Scugog (2)
Midget Jan 28
9:00P
Jan 28 9:00 PM Markham Waxers Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Minor Atom Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Atom Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax-Pickering Raiders Don Beer (2)
Novice Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes Central Ontario Wolves Woodville/Eldon
Bantam Jan 29
6:45P
Jan 29 6:45 PM Central Ontario Wolves Clarington Toros Darlington
Minor Atom Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Kingston Jr Gaels INVISTA (Desjardins)
Peewee Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Markham Waxers Milliken Mills
Minor Bantam Jan 29
7:30P
Jan 29 7:30 PM Oshawa Generals York-Simcoe Express St. Andrews College
Minor Peewee Jan 29
7:30P
Jan 29 7:30 PM York-Simcoe Express Central Ontario Wolves Woodville/Eldon
Minor Peewee Jan 29
7:30P
Jan 29 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Markham Waxers Centennial
Bantam Jan 29
7:30P
Jan 29 7:30 PM Kingston Jr Gaels Quinte Red Devils Quinte S & WC (CAA)
Minor Bantam Jan 29
8:00P
Jan 29 8:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Central Ontario Wolves Oakwood
Midget Jan 29
8:45P
Jan 29 8:45 PM Central Ontario Wolves Clarington Toros Darlington
Peewee Jan 30
5:45P
Jan 30 5:45 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (2)
Minor Atom Jan 30
6:00P
Jan 30 6:00 PM Clarington Toros Kingston Jr Gaels INVISTA (Desjardins)
Minor Peewee Jan 30
6:00P
Jan 30 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Minor Atom Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Atom Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Barrie Jr Colts Markham Waxers Mount Joy
Atom Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Clarington Toros Ajax-Pickering Raiders Don Beer (3)
Atom Jan 30
6:45P
Jan 30 6:45 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Oshawa Generals Campus (2)
Minor Peewee Jan 30
7:15P
Jan 30 7:15 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
Bantam Jan 30
7:15P
Jan 30 7:15 PM Oshawa Generals Central Ontario Wolves Lindsay Rec (2)
Minor Bantam Jan 30
7:30P
Jan 30 7:30 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
Atom Jan 30
7:30P
Jan 30 7:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves North Central Predators Rama
Midget Jan 30
7:30P
Jan 30 7:30 PM Quinte Red Devils Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 1)
Bantam Jan 30
8:00P
Jan 30 8:00 PM York-Simcoe Express Markham Waxers Centennial
Atom Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Novice Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
Midget Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM North Central Predators Barrie Jr Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
Atom Jan 31
6:45P
Jan 31 6:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Minor Atom Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Central Ontario Wolves Woodville/Eldon
Minor Bantam Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Quinte Red Devils Kingston Jr Gaels INVISTA (Desjardins)
Peewee Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Clarington Toros Barrie Jr Colts Innisfil Rec (Red)
Minor Peewee Jan 31
7:15P
Jan 31 7:15 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Midget Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Clarington Toros Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (4)
Peewee Jan 31
8:15P
Jan 31 8:15 PM Kingston Jr Gaels Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Bantam Jan 31
8:30P
Jan 31 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes Ajax-Pickering Raiders Ajax CC (3)
Midget Jan 31
8:45P
Jan 31 8:45 PM York-Simcoe Express Kingston Jr Gaels INVISTA (Desjardins)
Midget Jan 31
9:00P
Jan 31 9:00 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:17 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 22, 2020 7:17 PM