OMHA :: South Central AAA Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

78 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
NOV Sep 26
6:30P
Sep 26 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Cogeco)
PW Sep 26
6:30P
Sep 26 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles Appleby (2)
MPW Sep 26
7:00P
Sep 26 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
PW Sep 26
7:45P
Sep 26 7:45 PM Oakville Rangers Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Cogeco)
MBAN Sep 26
8:15P
Sep 26 8:15 PM Buffalo Regals Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MBAN Sep 26
8:30P
Sep 26 8:30 PM Oakville Rangers Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
MATO Sep 27
6:30P
Sep 27 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
ATO Sep 27
6:30P
Sep 27 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Southern Tier Admirals Leisureplex (Jaycee)
MPW Sep 27
7:00P
Sep 27 7:00 PM Halton Hurricanes Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PW Sep 27
7:40P
Sep 27 7:40 PM Burlington Eagles Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
PW Sep 27
7:45P
Sep 27 7:45 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Southern Tier Admirals Leisureplex (Jaycee)
MMID Sep 27
7:45P
Sep 27 7:45 PM Niagara North Stars Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
MMID Sep 27
8:00P
Sep 27 8:00 PM Halton Hurricanes Burlington Eagles Central
MID Sep 27
8:15P
Sep 27 8:15 PM Oakville Rangers Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
MATO Sep 28
6:30P
Sep 28 6:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Burlington Eagles Mainway (B)
BAN Sep 28
6:30P
Sep 28 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Gateway (1)
MMID Sep 28
7:15P
Sep 28 7:15 PM Guelph Gryphons Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
MPW Sep 28
7:30P
Sep 28 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Burlington Eagles Mainway (B)
MPW Sep 28
7:45P
Sep 28 7:45 PM Buffalo Regals Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Cogeco)
MBAN Sep 28
8:30P
Sep 28 8:30 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Burlington Eagles Appleby (1)
NOV Sep 29
7:15P
Sep 29 7:15 PM Niagara North Stars Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
MMID Sep 29
8:00P
Sep 29 8:00 PM Buffalo Regals Halton Hurricanes MSC (C)
MMID Sep 29
9:00P
Sep 29 9:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
NOV Sep 30
12:00P
Sep 30 12:00 PM Burlington Eagles Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MATO Sep 30
12:00P
Sep 30 12:00 PM Oakville Rangers Brampton 45s Chris Gibson
MPW Sep 30
12:00P
Sep 30 12:00 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Southern Tier Admirals Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW Sep 30
12:00P
Sep 30 12:00 PM Niagara North Stars Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
MATO Sep 30
12:40P
Sep 30 12:40 PM Burlington Eagles Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
BAN Sep 30
1:30P
Sep 30 1:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
MATO Sep 30
3:00P
Sep 30 3:00 PM Niagara North Stars Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
PW Sep 30
3:15P
Sep 30 3:15 PM Southern Tier Admirals Buffalo Regals Holiday (1)
PW Sep 30
3:15P
Sep 30 3:15 PM Niagara North Stars Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
BAN Sep 30
3:50P
Sep 30 3:50 PM Guelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers SMSC (2)
MMID Sep 30
4:10P
Sep 30 4:10 PM Burlington Eagles Oakville Rangers SMSC (1)
MPW Sep 30
4:30P
Sep 30 4:30 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Southern Tier Admirals Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MMID Sep 30
4:40P
Sep 30 4:40 PM Brampton 45s Southern Tier Admirals Welland (Main)
BAN Sep 30
4:45P
Sep 30 4:45 PM Burlington Eagles Buffalo Regals Holiday (1)
NOV Sep 30
5:00P
Sep 30 5:00 PM Brampton 45s Southern Tier Admirals Welland (Youth)
MATO Sep 30
5:00P
Sep 30 5:00 PM Buffalo Regals Halton Hurricanes Erin
BAN Sep 30
5:00P
Sep 30 5:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
NOV Sep 30
5:30P
Sep 30 5:30 PM Halton Hurricanes Buffalo Regals Leisureplex (Jaycee)
MID Sep 30
5:30P
Sep 30 5:30 PM Burlington Eagles Oakville Rangers SMSC (2)
MBAN Sep 30
6:30P
Sep 30 6:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Buffalo Regals Holiday (1)
MID Sep 30
6:45P
Sep 30 6:45 PM Guelph Gryphons Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
MPW Sep 30
7:15P
Sep 30 7:15 PM Oakville Rangers Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
MMID Oct 01
11:00A
Oct 01 11:00 AM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Buffalo Regals Holiday (2)
MPW Oct 01
12:00P
Oct 01 12:00 PM Buffalo Regals Halton Hurricanes Powerade (RBC)
ATO Oct 01
12:30P
Oct 01 12:30 PM Oakville Rangers Buffalo Regals Holiday (1)
MATO Oct 01
1:30P
Oct 01 1:30 PM Niagara North Stars Buffalo Regals Leisureplex (Jaycee)
MMID Oct 01
1:30P
Oct 01 1:30 PM Oakville Rangers Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Gateway (1)
MBAN Oct 01
2:00P
Oct 01 2:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Buffalo Regals Holiday (1)
MID Oct 01
2:30P
Oct 01 2:30 PM Halton Hurricanes Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
BAN Oct 01
3:30P
Oct 01 3:30 PM Niagara North Stars Guelph Gryphons U of G (Gold)
MMID Oct 01
3:30P
Oct 01 3:30 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Buffalo Regals Holiday (2)
MID Oct 01
3:30P
Oct 01 3:30 PM Brampton 45s Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Gateway (1)
NOV Oct 01
4:15P
Oct 01 4:15 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Burlington Eagles Central
MPW Oct 01
4:30P
Oct 01 4:30 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
MID Oct 01
5:00P
Oct 01 5:00 PM Burlington Eagles Niagara North Stars Gatecliff
ATO Oct 01
5:15P
Oct 01 5:15 PM Oakville Rangers Buffalo Regals Holiday (1)
MID Oct 01
5:15P
Oct 01 5:15 PM Southern Tier Admirals Guelph Gryphons U of G (Gold)
PW Oct 01
5:30P
Oct 01 5:30 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Central
MBAN Oct 01
5:40P
Oct 01 5:40 PM Niagara North Stars Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
BAN Oct 01
8:50P
Oct 01 8:50 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
MPW Oct 02
6:10P
Oct 02 6:10 PM Halton Hurricanes Brampton 45s Memorial
ATO Oct 02
6:30P
Oct 02 6:30 PM Buffalo Regals Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Cogeco)
BAN Oct 02
6:45P
Oct 02 6:45 PM Buffalo Regals Niagara North Stars Ridley
PW Oct 02
7:00P
Oct 02 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Brampton 45s Terry Miller
BAN Oct 02
7:15P
Oct 02 7:15 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
ATO Oct 02
7:30P
Oct 02 7:30 PM Brampton 45s Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
MBAN Oct 02
7:45P
Oct 02 7:45 PM Niagara North Stars Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Cogeco)
MBAN Oct 02
8:20P
Oct 02 8:20 PM Burlington Eagles Brampton 45s Terry Miller
MBAN Oct 02
8:20P
Oct 02 8:20 PM Buffalo Regals Halton Hurricanes John Tonelli
BAN Oct 02
8:30P
Oct 02 8:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Burlington Eagles Appleby (1)
NOV Oct 03
6:30P
Oct 03 6:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Cogeco)
MPW Oct 03
6:30P
Oct 03 6:30 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Appleby (2)
MPW Oct 03
7:00P
Oct 03 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
PW Oct 03
7:45P
Oct 03 7:45 PM Niagara North Stars Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Cogeco)
MID Oct 03
8:00P
Oct 03 8:00 PM Buffalo Regals Burlington Eagles Central
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:54 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 26, 2017 8:54 AM