OMHA :: South Central AAA Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

90 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
NOV Nov 19
6:30P
Nov 19 6:30 PM Halton Hurricanes Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
NOV Nov 19
6:30P
Nov 19 6:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
ATO Nov 19
6:30P
Nov 19 6:30 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Oakville Rangers SMSC (2)
PW Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Halton Hurricanes Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PW Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals Brampton 45s Terry Miller
BAN Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Niagara North Stars Ridley
BAN Nov 19
7:15P
Nov 19 7:15 PM Buffalo Regals Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
BAN Nov 19
7:20P
Nov 19 7:20 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Oakville Rangers SMSC (1)
MMID Nov 19
7:40P
Nov 19 7:40 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Oakville Rangers SMSC (2)
MPW Nov 19
7:45P
Nov 19 7:45 PM Southern Tier Admirals Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
MBAN Nov 19
8:20P
Nov 19 8:20 PM Burlington Eagles Brampton 45s Terry Miller
MBAN Nov 19
8:30P
Nov 19 8:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Halton Hurricanes John Tonelli
BAN Nov 19
9:00P
Nov 19 9:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals Halton Hurricanes Memorial
MATO Nov 20
6:30P
Nov 20 6:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
MMID Nov 20
6:30P
Nov 20 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Guelph Gryphons U of G (Gold)
PW Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM Burlington Eagles Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
MBAN Nov 20
7:15P
Nov 20 7:15 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Southern Tier Admirals Leisureplex (Jaycee)
PW Nov 20
7:45P
Nov 20 7:45 PM Oakville Rangers Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
MID Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM Buffalo Regals Burlington Eagles Central
MBAN Nov 20
8:30P
Nov 20 8:30 PM Oakville Rangers Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MMID Nov 20
9:00P
Nov 20 9:00 PM Brampton 45s Halton Hurricanes MSC (C)
MID Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Halton Hurricanes Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
BAN Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles Central
MMID Nov 21
8:30P
Nov 21 8:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MATO Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers SMSC (2)
ATO Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
BAN Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Gateway (1)
PW Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles Appleby (1)
ATO Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM Brampton 45s Burlington Eagles Mainway (B)
PW Nov 22
7:40P
Nov 22 7:40 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Oakville Rangers SMSC (2)
MID Nov 22
7:45P
Nov 22 7:45 PM Niagara North Stars Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
MATO Nov 23
6:35P
Nov 23 6:35 PM Burlington Eagles Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
BAN Nov 23
6:45P
Nov 23 6:45 PM Buffalo Regals Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
NOV Nov 23
7:45P
Nov 23 7:45 PM Halton Hurricanes Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
ATO Nov 24
12:00P
Nov 24 12:00 PM Burlington Eagles Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
ATO Nov 24
12:00P
Nov 24 12:00 PM Guelph Gryphons Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MMID Nov 24
1:00P
Nov 24 1:00 PM Brampton 45s Buffalo Regals Holiday (2)
MPW Nov 24
1:30P
Nov 24 1:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
BAN Nov 24
1:30P
Nov 24 1:30 PM Oakville Rangers Buffalo Regals Holiday (1)
MID Nov 24
2:00P
Nov 24 2:00 PM Burlington Eagles Halton Hurricanes MSC (A)
MATO Nov 24
2:30P
Nov 24 2:30 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
BAN Nov 24
3:10P
Nov 24 3:10 PM Brampton 45s Southern Tier Admirals Welland (Main)
PW Nov 24
3:15P
Nov 24 3:15 PM Brampton 45s Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
MBAN Nov 24
3:15P
Nov 24 3:15 PM Brampton 45s Buffalo Regals Holiday (1)
PW Nov 24
3:45P
Nov 24 3:45 PM Burlington Eagles Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
BAN Nov 24
3:45P
Nov 24 3:45 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
BAN Nov 24
3:50P
Nov 24 3:50 PM Niagara North Stars Halton Hurricanes MSC (A)
NOV Nov 24
4:30P
Nov 24 4:30 PM Niagara North Stars Southern Tier Admirals Welland (Youth)
ATO Nov 24
4:50P
Nov 24 4:50 PM Buffalo Regals Brampton 45s Terry Miller
MBAN Nov 24
5:00P
Nov 24 5:00 PM Halton Hurricanes Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
NOV Nov 24
5:30P
Nov 24 5:30 PM Burlington Eagles Buffalo Regals Leisureplex (Jaycee)
PW Nov 24
5:50P
Nov 24 5:50 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Halton Hurricanes MSC (A)
BAN Nov 24
6:15P
Nov 24 6:15 PM Oakville Rangers Buffalo Regals Holiday (1)
MID Nov 24
6:45P
Nov 24 6:45 PM Southern Tier Admirals Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
MBAN Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals Burlington Eagles Central
MMID Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Southern Tier Admirals Meridian CC (1)
MBAN Nov 24
7:15P
Nov 24 7:15 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
MPW Nov 24
7:20P
Nov 24 7:20 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Halton Hurricanes MSC (A)
MID Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Brampton 45s Powerade (Spectator)
MID Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Niagara North Stars Buffalo Regals Holiday (1)
MID Nov 25
11:00A
Nov 25 11:00 AM Southern Tier Admirals Grey-Bruce Highlanders JMRRC (2 - East)
MPW Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Guelph Gryphons Sleeman
BAN Nov 25
12:30P
Nov 25 12:30 PM Burlington Eagles Grey-Bruce Highlanders Chesley
ATO Nov 25
1:20P
Nov 25 1:20 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
MATO Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Southern Tier Admirals Vale (1)
MBAN Nov 25
1:45P
Nov 25 1:45 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Gateway (1)
MMID Nov 25
1:45P
Nov 25 1:45 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Southern Tier Admirals Meridian CC (1)
NOV Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Oakville Rangers Burlington Eagles Central
ATO Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals Buffalo Regals Holiday (1)
NOV Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Buffalo Regals Halton Hurricanes Acton (Main)
BAN Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Halton Hurricanes Guelph Gryphons U of G (Gold)
MID Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Buffalo Regals Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Gateway (1)
MATO Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Southern Tier Admirals Vale (2)
MPW Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Halton Hurricanes Burlington Eagles Central
PW Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Grey-Bruce Highlanders Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
MID Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Oakville Rangers Niagara North Stars Gatecliff
ATO Nov 25
5:05P
Nov 25 5:05 PM Niagara North Stars Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
MBAN Nov 25
5:15P
Nov 25 5:15 PM Burlington Eagles Guelph Gryphons U of G (Gold)
MPW Nov 25
6:15P
Nov 25 6:15 PM Niagara North Stars Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
NOV Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
NOV Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM Niagara North Stars Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
PW Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Niagara North Stars S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PW Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM Buffalo Regals Halton Hurricanes John Tonelli
BAN Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM Southern Tier Admirals Niagara North Stars Ridley
PW Nov 26
7:10P
Nov 26 7:10 PM Burlington Eagles Brampton 45s Terry Miller
BAN Nov 26
7:20P
Nov 26 7:20 PM Burlington Eagles Oakville Rangers SMSC (1)
MPW Nov 26
7:45P
Nov 26 7:45 PM Oakville Rangers Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
MMID Nov 26
8:20P
Nov 26 8:20 PM Oakville Rangers Burlington Eagles Appleby (1)
MBAN Nov 26
8:30P
Nov 26 8:30 PM Southern Tier Admirals Brampton 45s Terry Miller
MBAN Nov 26
8:30P
Nov 26 8:30 PM Niagara North Stars Halton Hurricanes John Tonelli
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:31 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 19, 2018 4:31 AM