OMHA :: Inter-Community Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2021
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U13 Oct 16
1:00P
Oct 16 1:00 PM Stone Mills Sabres Frontenac Flyers LL2 Frontenac
U11 Oct 16
4:00P
Oct 16 4:00 PM Loyalist Jets LL 202 Loyalist Jets LL 201 Henderson
U13 Oct 16
5:00P
Oct 16 5:00 PM Loyalist Jets LL 302 Loyalist Jets LL 301 Henderson
U15 Oct 16
6:00P
Oct 16 6:00 PM Loyalist Jets LL 402 Loyalist Jets LL 401 Henderson
U18 Oct 18
9:00P
Oct 18 9:00 PM Gananoque Islanders LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1 Frontenac
U18 Oct 19
8:00P
Oct 19 8:00 PM Gananoque Islanders LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2 Frontenac
U13 Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Loyalist Jets LL 302 Stirling Blues LL 1 Stirling
U13 Oct 22
7:30P
Oct 22 7:30 PM Loyalist Jets LL 301 Frontenac Flyers LL1 Frontenac
U15 Oct 22
7:30P
Oct 22 7:30 PM Frontenac Flyers LL1 Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling
U18 Oct 22
8:30P
Oct 22 8:30 PM Gananoque Islanders LL1 Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
U18 Oct 22
9:00P
Oct 22 9:00 PM Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling
U11 Oct 23
11:00A
Oct 23 11:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Napanee Stars LL3 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11 Oct 23
11:30A
Oct 23 11:30 AM Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling
U11 Oct 23
12:00P
Oct 23 12:00 PM Loyalist Jets LL 201 Gananoque Islanders LL1 Gananoque
U13 Oct 23
1:00P
Oct 23 1:00 PM Frontenac Flyers LL2 Napanee Stars LL1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11 Oct 23
1:00P
Oct 23 1:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Gananoque Islanders LL2 Gananoque
U11 Oct 23
1:00P
Oct 23 1:00 PM Stirling Blues LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 202 Henderson
U15 Oct 23
1:30P
Oct 23 1:30 PM Frontenac Flyers LL1 Napanee Stars LL1 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U13 Oct 23
2:00P
Oct 23 2:00 PM Stone Mills Sabres Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Lehigh Arena
U13 Oct 23
2:00P
Oct 23 2:00 PM Napanee Stars LL2 Loyalist Jets LL 301 Henderson
U11 Oct 23
2:00P
Oct 23 2:00 PM Frontenac Flyers LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL1 Frontenac
U15 Oct 23
2:30P
Oct 23 2:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Napanee Stars LL2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U15 Oct 23
2:30P
Oct 23 2:30 PM Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling
U13 Oct 23
3:00P
Oct 23 3:00 PM Loyalist Jets LL 302 Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Lehigh Arena
U15 Oct 23
3:00P
Oct 23 3:00 PM Gananoque Islanders LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 402 Henderson
U13 Oct 23
4:00P
Oct 23 4:00 PM Stirling Blues LL 1 Gananoque Islanders LL1 Gananoque
U13 Oct 23
4:00P
Oct 23 4:00 PM Loyalist Jets LL 302 Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Lehigh Arena
U18 Oct 23
4:00P
Oct 23 4:00 PM Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling
U15 Oct 23
5:00P
Oct 23 5:00 PM Frontenac Flyers LL2 Prince Edward County Kings Lehigh Arena
U18 Oct 23
6:00P
Oct 23 6:00 PM Stone Mills Sabres Gananoque Islanders LL1 Gananoque
U18 Oct 23
7:30P
Oct 23 7:30 PM Frontenac Flyers LL1 Napanee Stars LL2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11 Oct 24
9:00A
Oct 24 9:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Napanee Stars LL2 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13 Oct 24
10:00A
Oct 24 10:00 AM Frontenac Flyers LL1 Napanee Stars LL1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11 Oct 24
10:30A
Oct 24 10:30 AM Deseronto Bulldogs Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling
U11 Oct 24
12:00P
Oct 24 12:00 PM Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling Blues LL3 Stirling
U11 Oct 24
12:30P
Oct 24 12:30 PM Frontenac Flyers LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1 Gananoque
U13 Oct 24
1:30P
Oct 24 1:30 PM Napanee Stars LL2 Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
U18 Oct 24
1:30P
Oct 24 1:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling
U11 Oct 24
1:30P
Oct 24 1:30 PM Napanee Stars LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL2 Gananoque
U11 Oct 24
2:00P
Oct 24 2:00 PM Napanee Stars LL3 Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Lehigh Arena
U13 Oct 24
3:00P
Oct 24 3:00 PM Loyalist Jets LL 301 Prince Edward County Kings LL3 PECC
U15 Oct 24
3:30P
Oct 24 3:30 PM Loyalist Jets LL 402 Napanee Stars LL2 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U15 Oct 24
4:00P
Oct 24 4:00 PM Stirling Blues LL2 Prince Edward County Kings PECC
U13 Oct 24
5:30P
Oct 24 5:30 PM Frontenac Flyers LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Lehigh Arena
U13 Oct 24
5:30P
Oct 24 5:30 PM Stirling Blues LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1 Gananoque
U15 Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Gananoque Islanders LL1 Gananoque
U18 Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Gananoque Islanders LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Lehigh Arena
U18 Oct 24
8:30P
Oct 24 8:30 PM Stirling Blues LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL2 Gananoque
U18 Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Frontenac Flyers LL1 Frontenac
U13 Oct 29
6:00P
Oct 29 6:00 PM Loyalist Jets LL 301 Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling
U15 Oct 29
7:30P
Oct 29 7:30 PM Stirling Blues LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1 Frontenac
U15 Oct 29
7:30P
Oct 29 7:30 PM Frontenac Flyers LL2 Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling
U15 Oct 29
7:30P
Oct 29 7:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Stone Mills
U18 Oct 29
8:30P
Oct 29 8:30 PM Stirling Blues LL1 Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
U18 Oct 29
9:00P
Oct 29 9:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling
U11 Oct 30
11:00A
Oct 30 11:00 AM Stirling Blues LL1 Napanee Stars LL2 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11 Oct 30
11:00A
Oct 30 11:00 AM Deseronto Bulldogs Frontenac Flyers LL2 Frontenac
U11 Oct 30
11:30A
Oct 30 11:30 AM Napanee Stars LL1 Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling
U13 Oct 30
12:00P
Oct 30 12:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1 Frontenac
U11 Oct 30
12:00P
Oct 30 12:00 PM Gananoque Islanders LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL1 Lehigh Arena
U11 Oct 30
12:00P
Oct 30 12:00 PM Stirling Blues LL3 Loyalist Jets LL 201 Henderson
U15 Oct 30
12:30P
Oct 30 12:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings Gananoque Islanders LL1 Gananoque
U13 Oct 30
1:00P
Oct 30 1:00 PM Napanee Stars LL2 Stirling Blues LL 1 Stirling
U13 Oct 30
1:00P
Oct 30 1:00 PM Stone Mills Sabres Napanee Stars LL1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13 Oct 30
1:00P
Oct 30 1:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Frontenac Flyers LL2 Frontenac
U11 Oct 30
1:00P
Oct 30 1:00 PM Napanee Stars LL3 Loyalist Jets LL 202 Henderson
U13 Oct 30
2:00P
Oct 30 2:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings LL3 Loyalist Jets LL 301 Henderson
U15 Oct 30
2:00P
Oct 30 2:00 PM Napanee Stars LL1 Frontenac Flyers LL1 Frontenac
U15 Oct 30
2:30P
Oct 30 2:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling
U15 Oct 30
2:30P
Oct 30 2:30 PM Frontenac Flyers LL2 Napanee Stars LL2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11 Oct 30
2:30P
Oct 30 2:30 PM Gananoque Islanders LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Lehigh Arena
U13 Oct 30
3:00P
Oct 30 3:00 PM Gananoque Islanders LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 302 Henderson
U18 Oct 30
4:30P
Oct 30 4:30 PM Gananoque Islanders LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Lehigh Arena
U15 Oct 30
5:00P
Oct 30 5:00 PM Stone Mills Sabres LL1 Loyalist Jets LL 402 Henderson
U18 Oct 30
6:30P
Oct 30 6:30 PM Gananoque Islanders LL1 Napanee Stars LL2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U18 Oct 30
7:30P
Oct 30 7:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Napanee Stars LL1 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11 Oct 31
9:00A
Oct 31 9:00 AM Loyalist Jets LL 201 Napanee Stars LL3 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11 Oct 31
10:30A
Oct 31 10:30 AM Deseronto Bulldogs Stirling Blues LL3 Stirling
U11 Oct 31
12:00P
Oct 31 12:00 PM Stirling Blues LL2 Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling
U11 Oct 31
12:00P
Oct 31 12:00 PM Frontenac Flyers LL1 Napanee Stars LL1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U18 Oct 31
1:30P
Oct 31 1:30 PM Stone Mills Sabres Stirling Blues LL1 Stirling
U13 Oct 31
3:00P
Oct 31 3:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL3 PECC
U13 Oct 31
3:30P
Oct 31 3:30 PM Frontenac Flyers LL2 Gananoque Islanders LL1 Gananoque
U13 Oct 31
4:00P
Oct 31 4:00 PM Stirling Blues LL2 Prince Edward County Kings LL1 PECC
U15 Oct 31
4:30P
Oct 31 4:30 PM Napanee Stars LL1 Gananoque Islanders LL1 Gananoque
U18 Oct 31
5:00P
Oct 31 5:00 PM Gananoque Islanders LL1 Prince Edward County Kings LL1 PECC
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:17 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 18, 2021 5:18 PM