OBA :: Southern Counties Association Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
June 2019
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PWRep Jun 01
11:00A
Jun 01 11:00 AM Port Dover Sailors5 5 - 6 Tillsonburg Otters6 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
MosRep Jun 02
6:30P
Jun 02 6:30 PM Simcoe Min Mosquito Giants18 18 - 19 Tillsonburg Otters19 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
ROOK Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears5 5 - 15 Ingersoll Ironbirds15 Unifor
MosRep Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Walsingham Senators5 5 - 11 Simcoe Mosquito Giants11 Lion's Park (1)
PWRep Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors9 9 - 4 Aylmer Pirates4 Aylmer Optimist
BanRep Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors5 5 - 6 Simcoe Giants6 Memorial
ROOK Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Simcoe Giants15 15 - 0 Tillsonburg Otters0 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
MosRep Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Aylmer Pirates7 7 - 9 Caledonia Bears9 Caledonia (Diamond 2)
MosRep Jun 04
5:45P
Jun 04 5:45 PM Tillsonburg Otters7 7 - 16 Port Dover Sailors16 Harry Misner
MosRep Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Simcoe Mosquito Giants18 18 - 0 Delhi Tigers0 Delhi
BanRep Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears Major Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor Currie Park
ROOK Jun 05
5:45P
Jun 05 5:45 PM Simcoe Giants13 13 - 2 Port Dover Sailors2 Harry Misner
MosRep Jun 05
6:45P
Jun 05 6:45 PM Delhi Tigers3 3 - 11 Walsingham Senators11 Walsingham
PWRep Jun 05
8:15P
Jun 05 8:15 PM Simcoe Giants Minor Peewee Ingersoll Ironbirds Victoria Park (Main)
BanRep Jun 05
8:30P
Jun 05 8:30 PM Simcoe Giants Caledonia Bears Minor Caledonia (Main)
MosRep Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors15 15 - 7 Aylmer Pirates7 Aylmer Optimist
MosRep Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears0 0 - 15 Simcoe Min Mosquito Giants15 Colonel Stalker (South)
PWRep Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds7 7 - 8 Caledonia Bears8 Caledonia (Diamond 2)
PWRep Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Delhi Tigers3 3 - 13 Tillsonburg Otters13 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
PWRep Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants Minor Peewee10 10 - 16 Aylmer Pirates16 Aylmer Optimist
MosRep Jun 09
6:30P
Jun 09 6:30 PM Walsingham Senators28 28 - 4 Tillsonburg Otters4 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
ROOK Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters Ingersoll Ironbirds Unifor
BanRep Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers Simcoe Giants Memorial
PWRep Jun 10
7:30P
Jun 10 7:30 PM Tillsonburg Otters Port Dover Sailors Harry Misner
MosRep Jun 11
5:45P
Jun 11 5:45 PM Aylmer Pirates15 15 - 15 Port Dover Sailors15 Harry Misner
ROOK Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants21 21 - 0 Simcoe Giants - Select0 Lion's Park (1)
MosRep Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters4 4 - 6 Delhi Tigers6 Courtland Lions (Main Lit)
BanRep Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears Minor8 8 - 7 Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor7 Currie Park
ROOK Jun 12
5:45P
Jun 12 5:45 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Port Dover Sailors Harry Misner
ROOK Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears3 3 - 18 Simcoe Giants18 Colonel Stalker (South)
PWRep Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers4 4 - 22 Simcoe Giants Minor Peewee22 Lion's Park (2)
BanRep Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors0 0 - 7 Delhi Tigers7 Delhi
BanRep Jun 12
6:15P
Jun 12 6:15 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor6 6 - 9 Caledonia Bears Minor9 Caledonia (Main)
MosRep Jun 12
6:45P
Jun 12 6:45 PM Simcoe Mosquito Giants Walsingham Senators Walsingham
PWRep Jun 12
8:15P
Jun 12 8:15 PM Port Dover Sailors21 21 - 6 Ingersoll Ironbirds6 Victoria Park (Main)
BanRep Jun 12
8:30P
Jun 12 8:30 PM Simcoe Giants14 14 - 4 Caledonia Bears Major4 Caledonia (Main)
MosRep Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors Simcoe Min Mosquito Giants Colonel Stalker (South)
PWRep Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Delhi Tigers Delhi
PWRep Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Otters Caledonia Bears Caledonia (Diamond 2)
ROOK Jun 15
9:00A
Jun 15 9:00 AM Port Dover Sailors18 18 - 9 Caledonia Bears9 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
PWRep Jun 15
10:00A
Jun 15 10:00 AM Caledonia Bears10 10 - 11 Aylmer Pirates11 Aylmer Optimist
ROOK Jun 15
11:30A
Jun 15 11:30 AM Port Dover Sailors23 23 - 24 Caledonia Bears24 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
PWRep Jun 15
1:00P
Jun 15 1:00 PM Caledonia Bears16 16 - 10 Aylmer Pirates10 Aylmer Optimist
MosRep Jun 16
6:30P
Jun 16 6:30 PM Delhi Tigers Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
MosRep Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors Simcoe Mosquito Giants Lion's Park (1)
PWRep Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Aylmer Pirates Aylmer Optimist
BanRep Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears Minor Simcoe Giants Memorial
ROOK Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Caledonia Bears Caledonia (Diamond 3)
ROOK Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Port Dover Sailors Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
MosRep Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Walsingham Senators Caledonia Bears Caledonia (Diamond 2)
PWRep Jun 17
7:30P
Jun 17 7:30 PM Caledonia Bears Port Dover Sailors Harry Misner
MosRep Jun 18
5:45P
Jun 18 5:45 PM Caledonia Bears Port Dover Sailors Harry Misner
MosRep Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Aylmer Pirates Delhi Tigers Courtland Lions (Main Lit)
BanRep Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears Minor Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor Currie Park
BanRep Jun 18
6:15P
Jun 18 6:15 PM Delhi Tigers Caledonia Bears Major Caledonia (Main)
ROOK Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Simcoe Giants Colonel Stalker (South)
PWRep Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Simcoe Giants Minor Peewee Lion's Park (2)
BanRep Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants Delhi Tigers Delhi
BanRep Jun 19
6:15P
Jun 19 6:15 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor Caledonia Bears Major Caledonia (Main)
MosRep Jun 19
6:45P
Jun 19 6:45 PM Simcoe Min Mosquito Giants Walsingham Senators Walsingham
MosRep Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Simcoe Mosquito Giants Aylmer Pirates Aylmer Optimist
PWRep Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters Delhi Tigers Delhi
PWRep Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Simcoe Giants Minor Peewee Caledonia Bears Caledonia (Diamond 2)
BanRep Jun 22
7:30P
Jun 22 7:30 PM Delhi Tigers Port Dover Sailors Harry Misner
ROOK Jun 23
1:00P
Jun 23 1:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
MosRep Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Port Dover Sailors Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
ROOK Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants Ingersoll Ironbirds Unifor
PWRep Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters Aylmer Pirates Aylmer Optimist
BanRep Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears Minor Simcoe Giants Memorial
ROOK Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Caledonia Bears Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
MosRep Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Delhi Tigers Caledonia Bears Caledonia (Diamond 2)
PWRep Jun 24
7:30P
Jun 24 7:30 PM Simcoe Giants Minor Peewee Port Dover Sailors Harry Misner
MosRep Jun 25
5:45P
Jun 25 5:45 PM Walsingham Senators Port Dover Sailors Harry Misner
ROOK Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters Simcoe Giants - Select Lion's Park (1)
MosRep Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Simcoe Min Mosquito Giants Delhi Tigers Courtland Lions (Main Lit)
BanRep Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears Major Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor Currie Park
ROOK Jun 26
5:45P
Jun 26 5:45 PM Simcoe Giants Port Dover Sailors Harry Misner
MosRep Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers Simcoe Mosquito Giants Colonel Stalker (South)
PWRep Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors Simcoe Giants Minor Peewee Lion's Park (2)
BanRep Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor Simcoe Giants Memorial
BanRep Jun 26
6:15P
Jun 26 6:15 PM Delhi Tigers Caledonia Bears Minor Caledonia (Main)
MosRep Jun 26
6:45P
Jun 26 6:45 PM Aylmer Pirates Walsingham Senators Walsingham
PWRep Jun 26
8:15P
Jun 26 8:15 PM Caledonia Bears Ingersoll Ironbirds Victoria Park (Main)
MosRep Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters Aylmer Pirates Aylmer Optimist
MosRep Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Simcoe Mosquito Giants Simcoe Min Mosquito Giants Colonel Stalker (South)
PWRep Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Aylmer Pirates Delhi Tigers Delhi
PWRep Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Caledonia Bears Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
BanRep Jun 29
7:30P
Jun 29 7:30 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor Port Dover Sailors Harry Misner
MosRep Jun 30
6:30P
Jun 30 6:30 PM Simcoe Mosquito Giants Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:47 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 16, 2019 2:47 PM