OBA :: Southern Counties Association Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
June 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PWRep Jun 02
2:00P
Jun 02 2:00 PM Port Dover Sailors11 11 - 11 Aylmer Pirates11 Aylmer Optimist
BanRep Jun 02
2:30P
Jun 02 2:30 PM Delhi Tigers24 24 - 3 Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor3 Currie Park
BanRep Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor2 2 - 5 Simcoe Giants5 Memorial
BanRep Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears2 2 - 9 Ingersoll Ironbirds9 Currie Park
R ROOK Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM Simcoe Giants14 14 - 6 Tillsonburg Otters6 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
PWRep Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM Port Dover Sailors1 1 - 8 Caledonia Bears8 Caledonia (Main)
MosRep Jun 05
5:45P
Jun 05 5:45 PM Tillsonburg Otters14 14 - 3 Port Dover Sailors3 Harry Misner
R ROOK Jun 05
6:00P
Jun 05 6:00 PM Aylmer Pirates22 22 - 12 Simcoe Giants - Select12 Lion's Park (1)
MosRep Jun 05
6:15P
Jun 05 6:15 PM Aylmer Pirates9 9 - 10 Delhi Tigers10 Delhi
R ROOK Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Aylmer Pirates11 11 - 1 Simcoe Giants1 Colonel Stalker (South)
PWRep Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds14 14 - 13 Simcoe Giants13 Lion's Park (3)
MosRep Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors15 15 - 16 Aylmer Pirates16 Aylmer Optimist
MosRep Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers5 5 - 12 Ingersoll Ironbirds12 Garnett Elliott (1)
PWRep Jun 06
6:15P
Jun 06 6:15 PM Caledonia Bears5 5 - 17 Delhi Tigers17 Delhi
BanRep Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Otters14 14 - 0 Caledonia Bears0 Caledonia (Main)
PWRep Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers19 19 - 4 Aylmer Pirates4 Aylmer Optimist
MosRep Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Walsingham Senators5 5 - 11 Simcoe Giants11 Colonel Stalker (South)
BanRep Jun 07
7:45P
Jun 07 7:45 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor9 9 - 12 Port Dover Sailors12 Harry Misner
PWRep Jun 08
8:15P
Jun 08 8:15 PM Tillsonburg Otters23 23 - 5 Ingersoll Ironbirds5 Victoria Park (1)
MosRep Jun 09
3:00P
Jun 09 3:00 PM Aylmer Pirates18 18 - 7 Port Dover Sailors7 Harry Misner
BanRep Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears9 9 - 3 Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor3 Currie Park
BanRep Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors10 10 - 0 Simcoe Giants0 Memorial
R ROOK Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Aylmer Pirates4 4 - 14 Tillsonburg Otters14 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
PWRep Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Otters19 19 - 9 Caledonia Bears9 Caledonia (Main)
MosRep Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds7 7 - 8 Walsingham Senators8 Walsingham
PWRep Jun 11
7:30P
Jun 11 7:30 PM Delhi Tigers7 7 - 5 Port Dover Sailors5 Harry Misner
MosRep Jun 12
5:45P
Jun 12 5:45 PM Simcoe Giants9 9 - 10 Port Dover Sailors10 Harry Misner
R ROOK Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters24 24 - 12 Ingersoll Ironbirds12 Unifor
MosRep Jun 12
6:15P
Jun 12 6:15 PM Tillsonburg Otters19 19 - 0 Delhi Tigers0 Delhi
R ROOK Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters14 14 - 13 Simcoe Giants13 Colonel Stalker (South)
R ROOK Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants - Select3 3 - 24 Aylmer Pirates24 Steen Park
PWRep Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors7 7 - 5 Simcoe Giants5 Lion's Park (3)
MosRep Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants Ingersoll Ironbirds Garnett Elliott (1)
MosRep Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters17 17 - 7 Aylmer Pirates7 Aylmer Optimist
PWRep Jun 13
6:15P
Jun 13 6:15 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Delhi Tigers Delhi
BanRep Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Delhi Tigers22 22 - 3 Caledonia Bears3 Caledonia (Main)
MosRep Jun 14
6:00P
Jun 14 6:00 PM Aylmer Pirates22 22 - 11 Simcoe Giants11 Colonel Stalker (South)
MosRep Jun 14
6:00P
Jun 14 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors Walsingham Senators Walsingham
PWRep Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Delhi Tigers2 2 - 13 Tillsonburg Otters13 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
PWRep Jun 14
8:15P
Jun 14 8:15 PM Port Dover Sailors2 2 - 21 Ingersoll Ironbirds21 Victoria Park (1)
PWRep Jun 16
2:00P
Jun 16 2:00 PM Caledonia Bears10 10 - 9 Aylmer Pirates9 Aylmer Optimist
PWRep Jun 16
4:00P
Jun 16 4:00 PM Caledonia Bears3 3 - 11 Aylmer Pirates11 Aylmer Optimist
BanRep Jun 17
7:00P
Jun 17 7:00 PM Delhi Tigers2 2 - 3 Tillsonburg Otters3 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
PWRep Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers Simcoe Giants Lion's Park (1)
BanRep Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor Currie Park
R ROOK Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM Simcoe Giants Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
PWRep Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Caledonia Bears Caledonia (Main)
MosRep Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM Aylmer Pirates Walsingham Senators Walsingham
PWRep Jun 18
7:30P
Jun 18 7:30 PM Aylmer Pirates Port Dover Sailors Harry Misner
MosRep Jun 19
5:45P
Jun 19 5:45 PM Delhi Tigers11 11 - 8 Port Dover Sailors8 Harry Misner
R ROOK Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters16 16 - 17 Aylmer Pirates17 Steen Park
R ROOK Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds6 6 - 10 Simcoe Giants10 Colonel Stalker (South)
PWRep Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears15 15 - 5 Simcoe Giants5 Lion's Park (3)
MosRep Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds9 9 - 13 Aylmer Pirates13 Aylmer Optimist
PWRep Jun 20
6:15P
Jun 20 6:15 PM Aylmer Pirates3 3 - 13 Delhi Tigers13 Delhi
BanRep Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor11 11 - 14 Caledonia Bears14 Caledonia (Main)
BanRep Jun 20
8:15P
Jun 20 8:15 PM Port Dover Sailors Delhi Tigers Delhi
PWRep Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants4 4 - 19 Aylmer Pirates19 Aylmer Optimist
MosRep Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Walsingham Senators Simcoe Giants Colonel Stalker (South)
PWRep Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds0 0 - 26 Tillsonburg Otters26 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
BanRep Jun 23
4:00P
Jun 23 4:00 PM Delhi Tigers Ingersoll Ironbirds Currie Park
BanRep Jun 24
7:00P
Jun 24 7:00 PM Caledonia Bears Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
BanRep Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor Simcoe Giants Memorial
R ROOK Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM Simcoe Giants - Select Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
PWRep Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM Delhi Tigers Caledonia Bears Caledonia (Main)
MosRep Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Otters Walsingham Senators Walsingham
MosRep Jun 26
5:45P
Jun 26 5:45 PM Aylmer Pirates Port Dover Sailors Harry Misner
MosRep Jun 26
6:15P
Jun 26 6:15 PM Simcoe Giants Delhi Tigers Delhi
R ROOK Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants Aylmer Pirates Steen Park
MosRep Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers Aylmer Pirates Aylmer Optimist
MosRep Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors Ingersoll Ironbirds Garnett Elliott (1)
PWRep Jun 27
6:15P
Jun 27 6:15 PM Simcoe Giants Delhi Tigers Delhi
BanRep Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Port Dover Sailors Caledonia Bears Caledonia (Main)
BanRep Jun 27
8:15P
Jun 27 8:15 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor Delhi Tigers Delhi
PWRep Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Aylmer Pirates Aylmer Optimist
MosRep Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Simcoe Giants Colonel Stalker (South)
BanRep Jun 28
7:45P
Jun 28 7:45 PM Delhi Tigers Port Dover Sailors Harry Misner
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:41 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 23, 2018 3:41 PM