OBA :: Southern Counties Association Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

29 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
ROOK Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Walsingham Senators Caledonia Bears Caledonia (3)
ROOK Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants 8U Delhi Tigers Delhi
ROOK Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters Simcoe Giants Colonel Stalker (South)
MosRep Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Otters 10U Delhi Tigers Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
PWRep Jul 18
8:00P
Jul 18 8:00 PM Aylmer Pirates Port Dover Sailors Harry Misner
Senior Jul 19
7:30P
Jul 19 7:30 PM Simcoe Senior Tillsonburg Senior Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
ROOK Jul 20
7:00P
Jul 20 7:00 PM Delhi Tigers Aylmer Pirates Steen Park
Senior Jul 20
7:00P
Jul 20 7:00 PM Simcoe Junior Port Dover Senior Harry Misner
Senior Jul 21
4:00P
Jul 21 4:00 PM Port Dover Senior Simcoe Junior Memorial
PWRep Jul 21
5:45P
Jul 21 5:45 PM Caledonia Bears 12U Port Dover Sailors Harry Misner
PWRep Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Simcoe Giants Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
Senior Jul 21
7:00P
Jul 21 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Senior Simcoe Senior Memorial
ROOK Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants Ingersoll Ironbirds Unifor
PWRep Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Aylmer Pirates Simcoe Giants Lion's Park (2)
MosRep Jul 22
6:30P
Jul 22 6:30 PM Delhi Tigers Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
PWRep Jul 22
6:30P
Jul 22 6:30 PM Caledonia Bears Ingersoll Ironbirds Currie Park
BanRep Jul 22
8:00P
Jul 22 8:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Delhi Tigers Delhi
ROOK Jul 23
6:00P
Jul 23 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds Simcoe Giants 8U Colonel Stalker (South)
MosRep Jul 23
6:00P
Jul 23 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters 10U Aylmer Pirates Steen Park
MosRep Jul 23
6:00P
Jul 23 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears 10U Port Dover Sailors Harry Misner
PWRep Jul 23
6:00P
Jul 23 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears 12U Aylmer Pirates Springfield (Back)
ROOK Jul 23
6:30P
Jul 23 6:30 PM Walsingham Senators Tillsonburg Otters Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
ROOK Jul 24
5:45P
Jul 24 5:45 PM Simcoe Giants 8U Walsingham Senators Walsingham
ROOK Jul 24
6:00P
Jul 24 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants Ingersoll Ironbirds Garnett Elliott (2)
MosRep Jul 24
6:00P
Jul 24 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters Simcoe Giants 10U Colonel Stalker (South)
MosRep Jul 24
6:30P
Jul 24 6:30 PM Aylmer Pirates Ingersoll Ironbirds Garnett Elliott (1)
MosRep Jul 24
6:30P
Jul 24 6:30 PM Caledonia Bears Caledonia Bears 10U Caledonia (3)
PWRep Jul 24
6:30P
Jul 24 6:30 PM Port Dover Sailors Ingersoll Ironbirds Victoria Park (Main)
PWRep Jul 24
7:45P
Jul 24 7:45 PM Caledonia Bears Delhi Tigers Delhi
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:00 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 17, 2024 9:00 PM