PS112 |
Sep 20 7:30P |
Sep 20 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
PS157 |
Sep 22 5:20P |
Sep 22 |
5:20 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack6 |
6 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
PS125 |
Sep 25 8:10P |
Sep 25 |
8:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Blue2 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
PS130 |
Sep 28 7:45P |
Sep 28 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (2)
|
PS202 |
Sep 30 3:20P |
Sep 30 |
3:20 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Elora
|
PS274 |
Oct 02 7:40P |
Oct 02 |
7:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
PS142 |
Oct 04 7:30P |
Oct 04 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Fergus (A)
|
PS207 |
Oct 13 2:15P |
Oct 13 |
2:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
PS167 |
Oct 15 7:45P |
Oct 15 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (B)
|
PS172 |
Oct 18 7:30P |
Oct 18 |
7:30 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (A)
|
PS101 |
Oct 21 3:00P |
Oct 21 |
3:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Jim Archdekin
|
PS184 |
Oct 23 7:40P |
Oct 23 |
7:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
PS262 |
Oct 27 7:00P |
Oct 27 |
7:00 PM |
Dundas Blues4 |
4 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
PS196 |
Oct 28 2:45P |
Oct 28 |
2:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
PS217 |
Nov 08 7:30P |
Nov 08 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
PS231 |
Nov 14 7:45P |
Nov 14 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
PS232 |
Nov 15 7:30P |
Nov 15 |
7:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
PS239 |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 6 |
Dundas Blues6 |
Eastwood
|
PS247 |
Nov 22 7:30P |
Nov 22 |
7:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
PS129 |
Nov 24 1:30P |
Nov 24 |
1:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
PS257 |
Nov 26 7:45P |
Nov 26 |
7:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (B)
|
PS277 |
Dec 06 7:30P |
Dec 06 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (A)
|
PS127 |
Dec 10 7:10P |
Dec 10 |
7:10 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
PS286 |
Dec 13 7:30P |
Dec 13 |
7:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
4 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
PS295 |
Dec 16 6:00P |
Dec 16 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
PS301 |
Dec 20 7:30P |
Dec 20 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 6 |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
Fergus (A)
|
PS306 |
Dec 22 3:30P |
Dec 22 |
3:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
7 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
PS187 |
Jan 03 7:30P |
Jan 03 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 6 |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
Fergus (A)
|
O-P-A-A-4 |
Jan 15 7:40P |
Jan 15 |
7:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
O-P-A-A-7 |
Jan 19 2:05P |
Jan 19 |
2:05 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 6 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack6 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
O-P-A-A-2 |
Jan 23 6:30P |
Jan 23 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies5 |
5 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
O-P-A-A-1 |
Jan 25 6:40P |
Jan 25 |
6:40 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
4 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Fergus (A)
|
O-P-A-A-3 |
Jan 29 7:40P |
Jan 29 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
O-P-A-A-9 |
Feb 01 7:00P |
Feb 01 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
TCP-PS-B-23 |
Feb 14 7:00P |
Feb 14 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers Blue4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCP-PS-B-9 |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCP-PS-B-15 |
Feb 23 12:00P |
Feb 23 |
12:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Sleeman
|
TCP-PS-B-7 |
Mar 03 4:10P |
Mar 03 |
4:10 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
TCP-PS-B-8 |
Mar 04 8:10P |
Mar 04 |
8:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCP-PS-B-19 |
Mar 05 7:40P |
Mar 05 |
7:40 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|