2022-2023
Under 18
Southern CountiesUnder 18Express B Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U18006 Oct 17
9:15P
Oct 17 9:15 PM Ingersoll Express B3 3 - 4 Hagersville Hawks4 Hagersville
U18093 Oct 19
8:00P
Oct 19 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express B6 6 - 0 Tillsonburg Tornadoes C0 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18021 Oct 27
8:30P
Oct 27 8:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks2 2 - 15 Ingersoll Express B15 Ingersoll
U18033 Nov 03
8:30P
Nov 03 8:30 PM Tavistock Titans4 4 - 3 Ingersoll Express B3 Ingersoll
U18046 Nov 10
8:30P
Nov 10 8:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes B0 0 - 3 Ingersoll Express B3 Ingersoll
U18060 Nov 17
8:30P
Nov 17 8:30 PM Twin Centre Stars1 1 - 6 Ingersoll Express B6 Ingersoll
U18067 Nov 20
7:45P
Nov 20 7:45 PM Ingersoll Express B6 6 - 2 Aylmer Flames2 East Elgin (EastLink)
U18028 Nov 23
9:00P
Nov 23 9:00 PM Ingersoll Express B6 6 - 1 Burford Coyotes1 Burford
U18088 Dec 01
8:30P
Dec 01 8:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies0 0 - 5 Ingersoll Express B5 Ingersoll
U18114 Dec 03
6:30P
Dec 03 6:30 PM Ingersoll Express B4 4 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18101 Dec 08
8:30P
Dec 08 8:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks1 1 - 3 Ingersoll Express B3 Ingersoll
U18113 Dec 15
8:30P
Dec 15 8:30 PM Plattsville Rage1 1 - 7 Ingersoll Express B7 Ingersoll
U18050 Dec 17
8:10P
Dec 17 8:10 PM Ingersoll Express B4 4 - 2 Ayr Flames2 NDCC
U18121 Dec 20
8:15P
Dec 20 8:15 PM Ingersoll Express B5 5 - 2 Norwich Knighthawks2 Norwich
U18125 Dec 22
8:30P
Dec 22 8:30 PM St. George Generals3 3 - 1 Ingersoll Express B1 Ingersoll
U18137 Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express B4 4 - 1 Plattsville Rage1 Plattsville
U18144 Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express B2 2 - 3 St. George Generals3 SDCC
U18132 Jan 17
9:10P
Jan 17 9:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes C0 0 - 6 Ingersoll Express B6 Ingersoll
U18075 Jan 26
8:30P
Jan 26 8:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes B3 3 - 1 Ingersoll Express B1 Ingersoll
U18155 Jan 28
5:15P
Jan 28 5:15 PM Ingersoll Express B6 6 - 2 Delhi Rockets2 Delhi
U18A04 Feb 02
8:30P
Feb 02 8:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies3 3 - 2 Ingersoll Express B2 Ingersoll
U18A09 Feb 06
9:00P
Feb 06 9:00 PM Ingersoll Express B6 6 - 1 Burford Coyotes1 Burford
U18A23 Feb 16
8:30P
Feb 16 8:30 PM Tavistock Titans0 0 - 0 Ingersoll Express B0 Ingersoll
U18A25 Feb 17
8:30P
Feb 17 8:30 PM Ingersoll Express B3 3 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
U18A32 Feb 19
8:30P
Feb 19 8:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes B2 2 - 4 Ingersoll Express B4 Ingersoll
U18A34 Feb 26
7:45P
Feb 26 7:45 PM Ingersoll Express B4 4 - 2 Aylmer Flames2 East Elgin (EastLink)
U18A40 Mar 02
8:30P
Mar 02 8:30 PM Twin Centre Stars2 2 - 5 Ingersoll Express B5 Ingersoll
U18A14 Mar 05
7:45P
Mar 05 7:45 PM St. George Generals1 1 - 4 Ingersoll Express B4 Ingersoll
U18A45 Mar 06
9:15P
Mar 06 9:15 PM Ingersoll Express B1 1 - 1 Hagersville Hawks1 Hagersville
U18T1-1 Mar 20
8:30P
Mar 20 8:30 PM Ingersoll Express B3 3 - 9 Tillsonburg Tornadoes B9 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18T1-2 Mar 21
8:30P
Mar 21 8:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes B3 3 - 1 Ingersoll Express B1 Ingersoll
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 10:38 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 15, 2024 10:38 PM