2021-2022
U9
Lambton-Middlesex Local :: U9 Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

33 Games Cancelled
Game Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U9LLD-003 Oct 16
12:00P
Oct 16 12:00 PM St. Marys Rock 2 North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
U9LLD-009 Oct 23
12:00P
Oct 23 12:00 PM Ilderton Jets White Belmont Rangers Belmont
U9LLD-011 Oct 23
1:15P
Oct 23 1:15 PM South Huron Sabres St. Marys Rock 1 St. Marys (Blue)
U9LLD-012 Oct 23
2:15P
Oct 23 2:15 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors St. Marys Rock 2 St. Marys (Blue)
U9LLD-028 Nov 06
1:15P
Nov 06 1:15 PM Ilderton Jets Blue St. Marys Rock 1 St. Marys (Blue)
U9LLD-038 Nov 13
2:30P
Nov 13 2:30 PM Dorchester Dragons Thamesford Attack Thamesford
U9H-078 Dec 18
10:30A
Dec 18 10:30 AM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Lucan Irish Lucan
U9H-081 Dec 18
12:00P
Dec 18 12:00 PM South Huron Sabres Belmont Rangers Belmont
U9H-083 Dec 18
12:00P
Dec 18 12:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
U9H-084 Dec 18
2:30P
Dec 18 2:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Thamesford Attack Thamesford
U9H-087 Dec 19
3:00P
Dec 19 3:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Dorchester Dragons FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9H-097 Jan 02
2:00P
Jan 02 2:00 PM St. Marys Rock 2 East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
U9H-089 Jan 02
2:15P
Jan 02 2:15 PM Ilderton Jets Blue Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
U9H-090 Jan 08
9:45A
Jan 08 9:45 AM Dorchester Dragons St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9H-091 Jan 08
10:00A
Jan 08 10:00 AM East Lambton Eagles Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Port Stanley
U9H-092 Jan 08
10:45A
Jan 08 10:45 AM Lambeth Lancers St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9H-095 Jan 08
2:30P
Jan 08 2:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Thamesford Attack Thamesford
U9H-096 Jan 08
3:00P
Jan 08 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U9H-093 Jan 09
10:00A
Jan 09 10:00 AM South Huron Sabres Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
U9H-098 Jan 09
3:00P
Jan 09 3:00 PM Thamesford Attack Dorchester Dragons FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9H-062 Jan 14
6:15P
Jan 14 6:15 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Green)
U9H-100 Jan 15
10:15A
Jan 15 10:15 AM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Green)
U9H-103 Jan 15
12:00P
Jan 15 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
U9H-099 Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Aylmer Flames Lucan Irish Lucan
U9H-105 Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors South Huron Sabres Stephen Township
U9FL-201 Jan 16
10:00A
Jan 16 10:00 AM Lucan Irish Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
U9FL-218 Feb 17
6:00P
Feb 17 6:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Thamesford Attack Thamesford
U9FL-248 Feb 20
10:00A
Feb 20 10:00 AM St. Marys Rock 2 Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
U9FL-231 Feb 20
3:00P
Feb 20 3:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
U9FL-277 Mar 19
10:30A
Mar 19 10:30 AM Ilderton Jets Blue Lucan Irish Lucan
U9FL-279 Mar 19
1:00P
Mar 19 1:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars South Huron Sabres Stephen Township
U9FL-283 Mar 20
10:00A
Mar 20 10:00 AM St. Marys Rock 1 Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
U9FL-291 Mar 26
12:00P
Mar 26 12:00 PM Ilderton Jets White North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 4:57 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 14, 2022 4:57 AM