2021-2022
U9
Lambton-Middlesex Local :: U9 Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2022
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U9H-088 Jan 02
1:30P
Jan 02 1:30 PM Belmont Rangers0 -- Lambton Shores Predators0 Forest (Amtelecom)
U9H-097 Jan 02
2:00P
Jan 02 2:00 PM St. Marys Rock 2 -- East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
U9H-089 Jan 02
2:15P
Jan 02 2:15 PM Ilderton Jets Blue -- Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
U9H-090 Jan 08
9:45A
Jan 08 9:45 AM Dorchester Dragons -- St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9H-091 Jan 08
10:00A
Jan 08 10:00 AM East Lambton Eagles -- Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Port Stanley
U9H-092 Jan 08
10:45A
Jan 08 10:45 AM Lambeth Lancers -- St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9H-095 Jan 08
2:30P
Jan 08 2:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold -- Thamesford Attack Thamesford
U9H-096 Jan 08
3:00P
Jan 08 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue -- Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U9H-093 Jan 09
10:00A
Jan 09 10:00 AM South Huron Sabres -- Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
U9H-098 Jan 09
3:00P
Jan 09 3:00 PM Thamesford Attack -- Dorchester Dragons FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9H-101 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM St. Marys Rock 1 -- Belmont Rangers Belmont
U9H-062 Jan 14
6:15P
Jan 14 6:15 PM Point Edward Blackhawks -- Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Green)
U9H-100 Jan 15
10:15A
Jan 15 10:15 AM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White -- Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Green)
U9FL-200 Jan 15
11:00A
Jan 15 11:00 AM Point Edward Blackhawks Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
U9H-103 Jan 15
12:00P
Jan 15 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators -- North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
U9H-099 Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Aylmer Flames -- Lucan Irish Lucan
U9H-105 Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors -- South Huron Sabres Stephen Township
U9H-094 Jan 15
2:15P
Jan 15 2:15 PM St. Marys Rock 1 -- St. Marys Rock 2 St. Marys (Blue)
U9FL-201 Jan 16
10:00A
Jan 16 10:00 AM Lucan Irish Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
U9FL-202 Jan 16
1:30P
Jan 16 1:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
U9FL-211 Jan 16
2:15P
Jan 16 2:15 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
U9FL-204 Jan 16
3:00P
Jan 16 3:00 PM Thamesford Attack Dorchester Dragons FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9FL-205 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Belmont Rangers Belmont
U9FL-207 Jan 22
10:00A
Jan 22 10:00 AM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Port Stanley
U9FL-208 Jan 22
10:00A
Jan 22 10:00 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
U9FL-209 Jan 22
1:00P
Jan 22 1:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U9FL-302 Jan 22
1:15P
Jan 22 1:15 PM Ilderton Jets White St. Marys Rock 1 St. Marys (Blue)
U9FL-271 Jan 22
2:15P
Jan 22 2:15 PM Ilderton Jets Blue St. Marys Rock 2 St. Marys (Blue)
U9FL-210 Jan 23
10:00A
Jan 23 10:00 AM St. Marys Rock 1 Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
U9FL-215 Jan 29
10:00A
Jan 29 10:00 AM Lambton Shores Predators Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
U9FL-216 Jan 29
1:00P
Jan 29 1:00 PM Ilderton Jets Blue South Huron Sabres Stephen Township
U9FL-203 Jan 29
2:15P
Jan 29 2:15 PM St. Marys Rock 1 St. Marys Rock 2 St. Marys (Blue)
U9FL-218 Jan 29
2:30P
Jan 29 2:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Thamesford Attack Thamesford
U9FL-217 Jan 29
3:00P
Jan 29 3:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U9FL-219 Jan 30
10:00A
Jan 30 10:00 AM St. Marys Rock 1 Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
U9FL-220 Jan 30
1:30P
Jan 30 1:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
U9FL-222 Jan 30
2:15P
Jan 30 2:15 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
U9FL-223 Jan 30
3:00P
Jan 30 3:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Dorchester Dragons FlightExec Centre (APC)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 4:10 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 21, 2022 4:10 AM