OMHA :: Georgian Bay Triangle Local Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

107 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U8 Feb 18
8:25A
Feb 18 8:25 AM Coldwater Wildcats 10 -- Wasaga Beach Stars 10 Wasaga
U13 Feb 18
11:00A
Feb 18 11:00 AM Oro Thunder 27 7 - 3 Collingwood Junior Blues 13 Eddie Bush
U15 Feb 18
2:00P
Feb 18 2:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 23 3 - 3 Coldwater Wildcats 13 Coldwater
U13 Feb 18
2:30P
Feb 18 2:30 PM Osprey Hawks 25 5 - 5 Wasaga Beach Stars 15 Wasaga
U9 Feb 18
3:00P
Feb 18 3:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 10 0 - 3 Shelburne Wolves LL 23 Shelburne CDRC
U9 Feb 18
3:50P
Feb 18 3:50 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL3 3 - 7 Elmvale Coyotes LL7 Elmvale
U11 Feb 18
4:00P
Feb 18 4:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 24 4 - 5 Clearview Canucks 25 Creemore
U13 Feb 18
4:00P
Feb 18 4:00 PM Shelburne Wolves 13 3 - 3 Shelburne Wolves 23 Shelburne CDRC
U11 Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM Collingwood Junior Blues 12 2 - 7 Elmvale Coyotes 27 Elmvale
U18 Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM Collingwood Junior Blues 23 3 - 2 Coldwater Wildcats 12 Coldwater
U15 Feb 18
5:15P
Feb 18 5:15 PM Penetang Flames 110 10 - 1 Georgian Shores Lightning 11 Thornbury
U9 Feb 18
5:30P
Feb 18 5:30 PM Collingwood Junior Blues MD3 3 - 3 Midland Centennials MD3 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U15 Feb 18
5:40P
Feb 18 5:40 PM Midland Centennials 23 3 - 5 Oro Thunder 15 Oro
U13 Feb 18
6:10P
Feb 18 6:10 PM Midland Centennials 14 4 - 3 Elmvale Coyotes 13 Elmvale
U13 Feb 18
6:30P
Feb 18 6:30 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 15 5 - 2 Coldwater Wildcats 22 Coldwater
U18 Feb 18
7:00P
Feb 18 7:00 PM Midland Centennials 15 5 - 1 Clearview Canucks 11 Stayner
U18 Feb 18
7:10P
Feb 18 7:10 PM Clearview Canucks 23 3 - 1 Oro Thunder 21 Oro
U18 Feb 18
8:55P
Feb 18 8:55 PM South Grey Spartans 12 2 - 0 Elmvale Coyotes 10 Elmvale
U13 Feb 19
6:45P
Feb 19 6:45 PM Osprey Hawks 12 2 - 1 Collingwood Junior Blues 11 Eddie Bush
U15 Feb 19
7:30P
Feb 19 7:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 11 1 - 4 Midland Centennials 24 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18 Feb 19
8:00P
Feb 19 8:00 PM Midland Centennials 21 1 - 6 Collingwood Junior Blues 16 Eddie Bush
U11 Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 17 7 - 2 Midland Centennials 22 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11 Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 15 5 - 7 Grand Valley Twisters 17 Grand Valley
U9 Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM South Grey Spartans LL3 3 - 4 Clearview Canucks LL4 Stayner
U13 Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Clearview Canucks 11 1 - 1 Elmvale Coyotes 11 Elmvale
U18 Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Oro Thunder 13 3 - 6 Collingwood Junior Blues 36 Central
U18 Feb 20
8:30P
Feb 20 8:30 PM Oro Thunder 31 1 - 6 Collingwood Junior Blues 26 Central
U18 Feb 20
8:30P
Feb 20 8:30 PM Shelburne Wolves 11 1 - 3 Wasaga Beach Stars 13 Wasaga
U9 Feb 21
6:30P
Feb 21 6:30 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 15 5 - 0 Grand Valley Twisters LL0 Grand Valley
U11 Feb 21
6:30P
Feb 21 6:30 PM Midland Centennials 12 2 - 8 South Grey Spartans 18 Flesherton
U13 Feb 21
6:40P
Feb 21 6:40 PM Elmvale Coyotes 25 5 - 1 Midland Centennials 21 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U13 Feb 21
6:55P
Feb 21 6:55 PM Coldwater Wildcats 27 7 - 3 Georgian Shores Lightning 13 Meaford
U11 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Penetang Flames 24 4 - 3 Georgian Shores Lightning 33 Thornbury
U11 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes 10 0 - 6 Honeywood Hurricanes 16 North Dufferin CC
U11 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 27 7 - 5 Collingwood Junior Blues 15 Central
U11 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Osprey Hawks 26 6 - 9 Essa Eagles 19 Angus Rec
U13 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Collingwood Junior Blues 24 4 - 3 Osprey Hawks 23 Osprey
U13 Feb 21
7:10P
Feb 21 7:10 PM Osprey Hawks 17 7 - 2 Oro Thunder 12 Oro
U13 Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM Shelburne Wolves 21 1 - 5 Grand Valley Twisters 15 Grand Valley
U15 Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 22 2 - 2 South Grey Spartans 12 Flesherton
U18 Feb 21
7:50P
Feb 21 7:50 PM Coldwater Wildcats 26 6 - 3 Midland Centennials 23 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U18 Feb 21
8:30P
Feb 21 8:30 PM Osprey Hawks 14 4 - 12 Osprey Hawks 212 Osprey
U18 Feb 21
9:00P
Feb 21 9:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes 21 1 - 6 South Grey Spartans 16 Flesherton
U9 Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes TIER 10 0 - 8 Shelburne Wolves LL 18 Shelburne CDRC
U8 Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Shelburne Wolves 10 -- Honeywood Hurricanes 10 North Dufferin CC
U11 Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 33 3 - 8 Coldwater Wildcats 18 Coldwater
U11 Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 23 3 - 3 Honeywood Hurricanes 23 North Dufferin CC
U11 Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Essa Eagles 22 2 - 2 Clearview Canucks 12 Creemore
U11 Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Osprey Hawks 23 3 - 5 Shelburne Wolves 15 Shelburne CDRC
U15 Feb 22
7:30P
Feb 22 7:30 PM Honeywood Hurricanes 15 5 - 10 Grand Valley Twisters 110 Grand Valley
U13 Feb 22
8:10P
Feb 22 8:10 PM Osprey Hawks 10 0 - 1 Collingwood Junior Blues 21 Eddie Bush
U11 Feb 23
6:10P
Feb 23 6:10 PM Penetang Flames 25 5 - 5 Wasaga Beach Stars 15 Wasaga
U11 Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM South Grey Spartans 13 3 - 0 Clearview Canucks 20 Stayner
U11 Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Penetang Flames 18 8 - 6 Osprey Hawks 26 Osprey
U13 Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM South Grey Spartans 15 5 - 2 Shelburne Wolves 22 Shelburne CDRC
U13 Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves 19 9 - 1 Coldwater Wildcats 11 Coldwater
U15 Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Midland Centennials 210 10 - 0 Honeywood Hurricanes 10 North Dufferin CC
U13 Feb 23
7:05P
Feb 23 7:05 PM Essa Eagles 11 1 - 3 Georgian Shores Lightning 13 Meaford
U15 Feb 23
7:30P
Feb 23 7:30 PM Collingwood Junior Blues 12 2 - 6 Clearview Canucks 16 Creemore
U15 Feb 23
8:00P
Feb 23 8:00 PM Oro Thunder 15 5 - 3 Osprey Hawks 13 Osprey
U15 Feb 23
8:00P
Feb 23 8:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes 11 1 - 2 Georgian Shores Lightning 12 Thornbury
U15 Feb 23
8:30P
Feb 23 8:30 PM Midland Centennials 15 5 - 2 Wasaga Beach Stars 12 Wasaga
U18 Feb 23
9:30P
Feb 23 9:30 PM Collingwood Junior Blues 34 4 - 2 Shelburne Wolves 12 Shelburne CDRC
U8 Feb 24
9:00A
Feb 24 9:00 AM Elmvale Coyotes 2 -- Midland Centennials 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U8 Feb 24
9:00A
Feb 24 9:00 AM Essa Eagles White0 -- Clearview Canucks 10 Stayner
U8 Feb 24
9:00A
Feb 24 9:00 AM Elmvale Coyotes 1 -- Midland Centennials 1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U9 Feb 24
10:00A
Feb 24 10:00 AM Coldwater Wildcats LL4 4 - 4 OT Midland Centennials LL4 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U8 Feb 24
10:00A
Feb 24 10:00 AM Oro Thunder 1 -- Georgian Shores Lightning 2 Thornbury
U8 Feb 24
10:00A
Feb 24 10:00 AM Oro Thunder 2 -- Georgian Shores Lightning 1 Thornbury
U9 Feb 24
10:30A
Feb 24 10:30 AM Collingwood Junior Blues LL 14 4 - 0 Essa Eagles LL0 Angus Rec
U8 Feb 24
10:30A
Feb 24 10:30 AM Collingwood Junior Blues 10 -- Wasaga Beach Stars 10 Wasaga
U8 Feb 24
10:30A
Feb 24 10:30 AM Collingwood Junior Blues 30 -- Wasaga Beach Stars 10 Wasaga
U8 Feb 24
10:30A
Feb 24 10:30 AM South Grey Spartans 1 -- Shelburne Wolves 1 Shelburne CDRC
U9 Feb 24
11:00A
Feb 24 11:00 AM Penetang Flames MD2 2 - 1 Midland Centennials MD1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U9 Feb 24
11:00A
Feb 24 11:00 AM Wasaga Beach Stars LL4 4 - 11 Georgian Shores Lightning LL111 Thornbury
U8 Feb 24
11:00A
Feb 24 11:00 AM Osprey Hawks 1 -- Grand Valley Twisters Green Grand Valley
U9 Feb 24
11:20A
Feb 24 11:20 AM South Grey Spartans MD2 2 - 6 Oro Thunder MD6 Oro
U9 Feb 24
11:30A
Feb 24 11:30 AM Penetang Flames LL3 3 - 14 Shelburne Wolves LL 214 Shelburne CDRC
U11 Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Midland Centennials 12 2 - 3 Clearview Canucks 13 Stayner
U13 Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes 26 6 - 1 Honeywood Hurricanes 11 North Dufferin CC
U15 Feb 24
12:40P
Feb 24 12:40 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 21 1 - 3 Essa Eagles 13 Angus Rec
U11 Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 12 2 - 7 Grand Valley Twisters 27 Grand Valley
U11 Feb 24
1:15P
Feb 24 1:15 PM Honeywood Hurricanes 27 7 - 2 Clearview Canucks 22 Stayner
U11 Feb 24
1:40P
Feb 24 1:40 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 21 1 - 2 Oro Thunder 12 Oro
U9 Feb 24
2:00P
Feb 24 2:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes MD1 1 - 3 Clearview Canucks MD3 Creemore
U9 Feb 24
2:00P
Feb 24 2:00 PM Oro Thunder LL5 5 - 0 Elmvale Coyotes LL0 Elmvale
U13 Feb 24
2:00P
Feb 24 2:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 23 3 - 0 Georgian Shores Lightning 20 Meaford
U11 Feb 24
2:20P
Feb 24 2:20 PM Shelburne Wolves 24 4 - 0 Wasaga Beach Stars 10 Wasaga
U11 Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Collingwood Junior Blues 12 2 - 0 Elmvale Coyotes 10 Elmvale
U15 Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Midland Centennials 27 7 - 1 Grand Valley Twisters 11 Grand Valley
U15 Feb 24
3:15P
Feb 24 3:15 PM Coldwater Wildcats 24 4 - 2 Georgian Shores Lightning 12 Meaford
U11 Feb 24
3:25P
Feb 24 3:25 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 12 2 - 3 Penetang Flames 13 Penetang
U13 Feb 24
3:30P
Feb 24 3:30 PM Collingwood Junior Blues 211 11 - 1 Wasaga Beach Stars 11 Wasaga
U13 Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM Midland Centennials 26 6 - 7 Elmvale Coyotes 17 Elmvale
U13 Feb 24
4:20P
Feb 24 4:20 PM Collingwood Junior Blues 13 3 - 1 Oro Thunder 11 Oro
U13 Feb 24
4:30P
Feb 24 4:30 PM Osprey Hawks 22 2 - 6 Osprey Hawks 16 Osprey
U11 Feb 24
4:35P
Feb 24 4:35 PM Grand Valley Twisters 14 4 - 0 Penetang Flames 20 Penetang
U15 Feb 24
4:40P
Feb 24 4:40 PM Oro Thunder 16 6 - 4 Wasaga Beach Stars 14 Wasaga
U18 Feb 24
5:40P
Feb 24 5:40 PM Collingwood Junior Blues 38 8 - 1 Oro Thunder 11 Oro
U13 Feb 24
5:45P
Feb 24 5:45 PM Essa Eagles 17 7 - 2 Penetang Flames 12 Penetang
U15 Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM South Grey Spartans 14 4 - 6 Wasaga Beach Stars 26 Wasaga
U18 Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes 11 1 - 3 Osprey Hawks 23 Osprey
U15 Feb 24
6:55P
Feb 24 6:55 PM Collingwood Junior Blues 12 2 - 4 Penetang Flames 14 Penetang
U18 Feb 24
7:00P
Feb 24 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes 20 0 - 11 Midland Centennials 111 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18 Feb 24
7:20P
Feb 24 7:20 PM Coldwater Wildcats 24 4 - 1 Oro Thunder 31 Oro
U18 Feb 24
7:20P
Feb 24 7:20 PM Clearview Canucks 24 4 - 2 Wasaga Beach Stars 12 Wasaga
U18 Feb 24
8:30P
Feb 24 8:30 PM Osprey Hawks 13 3 - 6 Clearview Canucks 16 Stayner
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:47 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 25, 2024 2:47 AM