OMHA :: Intertown Local Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

82 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U7 Feb 15
5:00P
Feb 15 5:00 PM Burford Coyotes 1 -- Paris Wolf Pack 3 (Gold) Brant Sports (Gurney)
U9 Feb 15
5:30P
Feb 15 5:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 27 7 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 12 Brant Sports (Davis)
U11 Feb 15
6:00P
Feb 15 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 20 0 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 12 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U11 Feb 15
6:00P
Feb 15 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 2 Delhi Rockets2 Delhi
U9 Feb 15
6:00P
Feb 15 6:00 PM Port Dover Pirates0 0 - 4 Simcoe Warriors4 Talbot
U8 Feb 15
6:00P
Feb 15 6:00 PM Delhi Rockets 2 -- Langton Leafs Langton
U13 Feb 15
7:00P
Feb 15 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 21 1 - 1 OT Paris Wolf Pack 21 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U13 Feb 15
7:00P
Feb 15 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes 20 0 - 3 Delhi Rockets 23 Delhi
U15 Feb 15
8:00P
Feb 15 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 30 0 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack 13 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U15 Feb 15
8:00P
Feb 15 8:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks0 0 - 0 OT Ingersoll Express 20 Ingersoll
U13 Feb 15
8:00P
Feb 15 8:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks0 0 - 8 Delhi Rockets 18 Delhi
U18 Feb 15
8:00P
Feb 15 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 35 5 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Feb 15
9:00P
Feb 15 9:00 PM Delhi Rockets 11 1 - 3 Norwich Knighthawks3 Norwich
U18 Feb 15
9:15P
Feb 15 9:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 11 1 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Feb 15
9:15P
Feb 15 9:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 31 1 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
U11 Feb 16
6:00P
Feb 16 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks3 3 - 4 Port Dover Pirates4 Port Dover
U13 Feb 16
6:00P
Feb 16 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks0 0 - 10 Ingersoll Express 110 Ingersoll
U8 Feb 16
6:00P
Feb 16 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes -- Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
U15 Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express 14 4 - 1 Delhi Rockets 21 Delhi
U13 Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets 22 2 - 1 Port Dover Pirates1 Port Dover
U18 Feb 16
8:00P
Feb 16 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 11 1 - 6 Port Dover Pirates 16 Port Dover
U18 Feb 16
9:00P
Feb 16 9:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 5 - 5 Port Dover Pirates 25 Port Dover
U7 Feb 17
9:00A
Feb 17 9:00 AM Paris Wolf Pack 2 (Red) -- Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
U6 Feb 17
9:00A
Feb 17 9:00 AM Six Nations Blackhawks -- Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
U8 Feb 17
10:00A
Feb 17 10:00 AM Waterford Wildcats 1 -- Port Dover Pirates Blue Port Dover
U8 Feb 17
10:00A
Feb 17 10:00 AM Waterford Wildcats 2 -- Port Dover Pirates White Port Dover
U6 Feb 17
10:00A
Feb 17 10:00 AM Burford Coyotes -- Waterford Wildcats 2 Waterford
U6 Feb 17
10:00A
Feb 17 10:00 AM Delhi Rockets 1 -- Simcoe Warriors 1 Talbot
U6 Feb 17
10:00A
Feb 17 10:00 AM Delhi Rockets 2 -- Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
U9 Feb 17
11:00A
Feb 17 11:00 AM Paris Wolf Pack 15 5 - 0 Port Dover Pirates0 Port Dover
U7 Feb 17
11:00A
Feb 17 11:00 AM Langton Leafs -- Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
U7 Feb 17
11:00A
Feb 17 11:00 AM Paris Wolf Pack 3 (Gold) -- Waterford Wildcats 2 Waterford
U7 Feb 17
11:00A
Feb 17 11:00 AM Norwich Knighthawks 1 -- Simcoe Warriors 1 Talbot
U7 Feb 17
11:00A
Feb 17 11:00 AM Norwich Knighthawks 2 -- Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
U9 Feb 17
12:00P
Feb 17 12:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks0 0 - 10 Waterford Wildcats 110 Waterford
U8 Feb 17
12:00P
Feb 17 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 -- Simcoe Warriors 1 Talbot
U8 Feb 17
12:00P
Feb 17 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 -- Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
U9 Feb 17
12:30P
Feb 17 12:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 28 8 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks0 Norwich
U9 Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM Burford Coyotes 17 7 - 4 Simcoe Warriors4 Talbot
U7 Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 1 (Gray) -- Six Nations Blackhawks Six Nations Arena
U13 Feb 17
2:00P
Feb 17 2:00 PM Burford Coyotes 25 5 - 0 Six Nations Blackhawks0 Six Nations Arena
U6 Feb 17
2:30P
Feb 17 2:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks -- Langton Leafs Langton
U8 Feb 17
4:00P
Feb 17 4:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 -- Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
U7 Feb 18
9:00A
Feb 18 9:00 AM Paris Wolf Pack 1 (Gray) -- Waterford Wildcats 3 Waterford
U6 Feb 18
9:30A
Feb 18 9:30 AM Simcoe Warriors 1 -- Port Dover Pirates 1 Port Dover
U6 Feb 18
9:30A
Feb 18 9:30 AM Simcoe Warriors 2 -- Port Dover Pirates 2 Port Dover
U8 Feb 18
10:00A
Feb 18 10:00 AM Paris Wolf Pack 2 -- Simcoe Warriors 1 Talbot
U8 Feb 18
10:50A
Feb 18 10:50 AM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 -- Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
U7 Feb 18
12:00P
Feb 18 12:00 PM Delhi Rockets 1 -- Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
U9 Feb 18
1:30P
Feb 18 1:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 16 6 - 2 Norwich Knighthawks2 Norwich
U13 Feb 18
7:30P
Feb 18 7:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 24 4 - 2 Ingersoll Express 22 Ingersoll
U18 Feb 18
8:00P
Feb 18 8:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 13 3 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Feb 19
7:00P
Feb 19 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express 21 1 - 0 Waterford Wildcats0 Waterford
U18 Feb 19
8:00P
Feb 19 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express4 4 - 3 Waterford Wildcats 13 Waterford
U18 Feb 19
9:15P
Feb 19 9:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 0 - 0 OT Waterford Wildcats 20 Waterford
U8 Feb 20
5:30P
Feb 20 5:30 PM Delhi Rockets 2 -- Paris Wolf Pack 3 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U11 Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express 12 2 - 5 Simcoe Warriors 15 Talbot
U13 Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 23 3 - 0 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 10 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U9 Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 19 9 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
U11 Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks0 Norwich
U13 Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Burford Coyotes 24 4 - 2 Port Dover Pirates2 Port Dover
U11 Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 20 0 - 3 Ingersoll Express 23 Ingersoll
U13 Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 25 5 - 1 Simcoe Warriors 11 Talbot
U13 Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes 1 Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
U13 Feb 20
7:30P
Feb 20 7:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 25 5 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks0 Norwich
U18 Feb 20
7:30P
Feb 20 7:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 12 2 - 5 Port Dover Pirates 25 Port Dover
U15 Feb 20
8:00P
Feb 20 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 32 2 - 2 OT Simcoe Warriors 12 Talbot
U13 Feb 20
8:00P
Feb 20 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 12 2 - 3 Ingersoll Express 23 Ingersoll
U18 Feb 20
8:30P
Feb 20 8:30 PM Delhi Rockets 21 1 - 5 Port Dover Pirates 15 Port Dover
U18 Feb 20
8:30P
Feb 20 8:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 35 5 - 9 Norwich Knighthawks9 Norwich
U15 Feb 20
9:00P
Feb 20 9:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks2 2 - 5 Ingersoll Express 25 Ingersoll
U18 Feb 20
9:00P
Feb 20 9:00 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 2 Simcoe Warriors 12 Talbot
U11 Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 23 3 - 0 Simcoe Warriors 20 Talbot
U11 Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 1 - 3 Langton Leafs3 Langton
U9 Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 10 0 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 12 2 - 5 Langton Leafs5 Langton
U13 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes 20 0 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express 13 3 - 5 Simcoe Warriors 25 Talbot
U15 Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 1 - 0 Burford Coyotes0 Burford
U18 Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 23 3 - 5 Simcoe Warriors 25 Talbot
U18 Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 18 8 - 2 Langton Leafs2 Langton
U15 Feb 21
8:30P
Feb 21 8:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 3 - 0 Paris Wolf Pack 30 Brant Sports (Davis)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:38 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 22, 2024 5:38 AM