OMHA :: Intertown Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U13 Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks2 2 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 25 5 - 10 Simcoe Warriors 210 Talbot
U11 Nov 01
7:30P
Nov 01 7:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 2 - 8 Port Dover Pirates 18 Port Dover
U15 Nov 01
8:10P
Nov 01 8:10 PM Waterford Wildcats11 11 - 0 Ingersoll Express0 Ingersoll
U11 Nov 02
6:00P
Nov 02 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks3 3 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Nov 02
6:00P
Nov 02 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 111 11 - 2 Simcoe Warriors 12 Talbot
U11 Nov 02
6:00P
Nov 02 6:00 PM Delhi Rockets 26 6 - 0 Langton Leafs 20 Langton
U13 Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets 22 2 - 10 Simcoe Warriors 210 Talbot
U13 Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 6 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 26 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Nov 02
8:00P
Nov 02 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets 10 0 - 8 Simcoe Warriors 18 Talbot
U18 Nov 02
9:00P
Nov 02 9:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 20 0 - 6 Simcoe Warriors 16 Talbot
U13 Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates3 3 - 3 Norwich Knighthawks3 Norwich
U18 Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets 11 1 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Nov 03
9:15P
Nov 03 9:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 23 3 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Nov 03
9:35P
Nov 03 9:35 PM Simcoe Warriors 13 3 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack 33 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U11 Nov 04
6:00P
Nov 04 6:00 PM Delhi Rockets 15 5 - 5 Waterford Wildcats 25 Waterford
U13 Nov 04
7:00P
Nov 04 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express0 0 - 13 Delhi Rockets 213 Delhi
U11 Nov 04
7:00P
Nov 04 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 19 9 - 3 Port Dover Pirates 23 Port Dover
U15 Nov 04
8:00P
Nov 04 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 25 5 - 2 Delhi Rockets 12 Delhi
U15 Nov 04
8:00P
Nov 04 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 2 - 5 Port Dover Pirates5 Port Dover
U18 Nov 04
9:15P
Nov 04 9:15 PM Waterford Wildcats 15 5 - 3 Port Dover Pirates3 Port Dover
U11 Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 3 - 6 Simcoe Warriors 26 Talbot
U11 Nov 05
1:30P
Nov 05 1:30 PM Ingersoll Express 23 3 - 1 Burford Coyotes 11 Burford
U11 Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 26 6 - 4 Simcoe Warriors 34 Talbot
U11 Nov 05
2:30P
Nov 05 2:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks1 1 - 15 Burford Coyotes 215 Burford
U13 Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 23 3 - 1 Simcoe Warriors 11 Talbot
U11 Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 12 2 - 8 Waterford Wildcats 28 Waterford
U13 Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 24 4 - 5 Burford Coyotes5 Burford
U11 Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 22 2 - 6 Waterford Wildcats 16 Waterford
U18 Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 1 - 4 Burford Coyotes4 Burford
U13 Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 10 0 - 3 Waterford Wildcats 13 Waterford
U11 Nov 06
11:30A
Nov 06 11:30 AM Simcoe Warriors 21 1 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 12 Brant Sports (Davis)
U11 Nov 06
12:00P
Nov 06 12:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 26 6 - 0 Ingersoll Express 20 Ingersoll
U11 Nov 06
12:30P
Nov 06 12:30 PM Port Dover Pirates 11 1 - 6 Paris Wolf Pack 26 Brant Sports (Davis)
U11 Nov 06
12:30P
Nov 06 12:30 PM Burford Coyotes 25 5 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks0 Norwich
U13 Nov 06
2:30P
Nov 06 2:30 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack 21 Brant Sports (Davis)
U15 Nov 06
3:30P
Nov 06 3:30 PM Delhi Rockets 11 1 - 6 Paris Wolf Pack 16 Brant Sports (Davis)
U13 Nov 06
4:30P
Nov 06 4:30 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 7 Delhi Rockets 27 Delhi
U15 Nov 06
4:40P
Nov 06 4:40 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 5 Paris Wolf Pack 25 Brant Sports (Davis)
U15 Nov 06
5:30P
Nov 06 5:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 17 7 - 0 Delhi Rockets 20 Delhi
U15 Nov 06
5:50P
Nov 06 5:50 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 0 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 32 Brant Sports (Davis)
U18 Nov 06
6:15P
Nov 06 6:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 3 - 3 Simcoe Warriors 23 Talbot
U18 Nov 06
6:30P
Nov 06 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 33 3 - 6 Delhi Rockets 16 Delhi
U18 Nov 06
7:30P
Nov 06 7:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 36 6 - 0 Delhi Rockets 20 Delhi
U18 Nov 06
7:30P
Nov 06 7:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 0 - 0 Simcoe Warriors 30 Talbot
U15 Nov 07
6:00P
Nov 07 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 36 6 - 2 Waterford Wildcats2 Waterford
U11 Nov 07
6:00P
Nov 07 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 14 4 - 8 Ingersoll Express 18 Ingersoll
U13 Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 114 14 - 0 Ingersoll Express0 Ingersoll
U18 Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 5 Waterford Wildcats 15 Waterford
U13 Nov 07
8:00P
Nov 07 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 23 3 - 0 Burford Coyotes0 Burford
U18 Nov 07
8:00P
Nov 07 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets 15 5 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack 21 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U18 Nov 07
9:10P
Nov 07 9:10 PM Simcoe Warriors 34 4 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack 11 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U18 Nov 07
9:30P
Nov 07 9:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 30 0 - 5 Delhi Rockets 25 Delhi
U13 Nov 08
6:00P
Nov 08 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 5 Simcoe Warriors 15 Talbot
U13 Nov 08
6:00P
Nov 08 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 1 - 6 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 16 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks1 1 - 10 Simcoe Warriors 210 Talbot
U11 Nov 08
7:30P
Nov 08 7:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 110 10 - 0 Port Dover Pirates 10 Port Dover
U15 Nov 08
8:10P
Nov 08 8:10 PM Port Dover Pirates19 19 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
U18 Nov 08
8:15P
Nov 08 8:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 1 - 3 Norwich Knighthawks3 Norwich
U13 Nov 08
8:30P
Nov 08 8:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 11 1 - 3 Port Dover Pirates3 Port Dover
U11 Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 22 2 - 7 Langton Leafs 27 Langton
U11 Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Langton Leafs 12 2 - 4 Simcoe Warriors 34 Talbot
U11 Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 19 9 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 113 13 - 0 Six Nations Blackhawks0 Ohsweken
U13 Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 5 - 10 Simcoe Warriors 210 Talbot
U15 Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 15 5 - 0 Six Nations Blackhawks0 Ohsweken
U15 Nov 09
8:00P
Nov 09 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express0 0 - 11 Simcoe Warriors 111 Talbot
U18 Nov 09
9:00P
Nov 09 9:00 PM Port Dover Pirates0 0 - 7 Simcoe Warriors 17 Talbot
U11 Nov 10
6:00P
Nov 10 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 26 6 - 5 Delhi Rockets 15 Delhi
U13 Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets 25 5 - 3 Norwich Knighthawks3 Norwich
U11 Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 24 4 - 3 Delhi Rockets 23 Delhi
U13 Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 28 8 - 6 Delhi Rockets 16 Delhi
U18 Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 21 1 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Nov 10
9:15P
Nov 10 9:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 36 6 - 0 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Nov 10
9:35P
Nov 10 9:35 PM Delhi Rockets 15 5 - 0 Paris Wolf Pack 10 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U13 Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 24 4 - 3 Simcoe Warriors 23 Talbot
U11 Nov 12
1:30P
Nov 12 1:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 33 3 - 10 Burford Coyotes 210 Burford
U15 Nov 12
2:00P
Nov 12 2:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 28 8 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Nov 12
2:00P
Nov 12 2:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 21 1 - 8 Simcoe Warriors 28 Talbot
U11 Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Delhi Rockets 23 3 - 4 Simcoe Warriors 14 Talbot
U11 Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks0 0 - 16 Waterford Wildcats 216 Waterford
U15 Nov 12
3:15P
Nov 12 3:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 13 3 - 0 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 11 1 - 3 Waterford Wildcats 13 Waterford
U11 Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 16 6 - 6 Delhi Rockets 16 Delhi
U13 Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 7 Waterford Wildcats 17 Waterford
U18 Nov 12
5:45P
Nov 12 5:45 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 15 5 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 33 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Nov 13
11:30A
Nov 13 11:30 AM Paris Wolf Pack 212 12 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Nov 13
12:00P
Nov 13 12:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 18 8 - 9 Ingersoll Express 29 Ingersoll
U15 Nov 13
1:30P
Nov 13 1:30 PM Delhi Rockets 10 0 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks0 Norwich
U13 Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 20 0 - 10 Waterford Wildcats 110 Waterford
U18 Nov 13
9:15P
Nov 13 9:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 24 4 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 34 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Delhi Rockets 23 3 - 2 Waterford Wildcats2 Waterford
U11 Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 28 8 - 6 Ingersoll Express 16 Ingersoll
U13 Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 113 13 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
U18 Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 20 0 - 4 Waterford Wildcats 14 Waterford
U18 Nov 14
8:00P
Nov 14 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 31 1 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack 24 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U18 Nov 14
8:30P
Nov 14 8:30 PM Burford Coyotes4 4 - 0 Waterford Wildcats 20 Waterford
U13 Nov 15
6:00P
Nov 15 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 13 3 - 6 Simcoe Warriors 16 Talbot
U13 Nov 15
6:00P
Nov 15 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes1 1 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Nov 15
6:00P
Nov 15 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 210 10 - 0 Six Nations Blackhawks0 Ohsweken
U15 Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 12 2 - 0 Six Nations Blackhawks0 Ohsweken
U15 Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats2 2 - 5 Simcoe Warriors 25 Talbot
U11 Nov 15
7:30P
Nov 15 7:30 PM Burford Coyotes 22 2 - 3 Port Dover Pirates 13 Port Dover
U15 Nov 15
8:10P
Nov 15 8:10 PM Paris Wolf Pack 212 12 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
U13 Nov 15
8:30P
Nov 15 8:30 PM Delhi Rockets 26 6 - 5 Port Dover Pirates5 Port Dover
U11 Nov 16
6:00P
Nov 16 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 28 8 - 4 Simcoe Warriors 24 Talbot
U11 Nov 16
6:00P
Nov 16 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express 14 4 - 5 Langton Leafs 25 Langton
U13 Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks8 8 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 12 2 - 1 Langton Leafs 11 Langton
U18 Nov 16
8:15P
Nov 16 8:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 6 Simcoe Warriors 36 Talbot
U11 Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 4 Delhi Rockets 24 Delhi
U13 Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 1 Delhi Rockets 11 Delhi
U18 Nov 17
9:35P
Nov 17 9:35 PM Waterford Wildcats 13 3 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack 34 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U11 Nov 18
6:00P
Nov 18 6:00 PM Delhi Rockets 17 7 - 3 Simcoe Warriors 33 Talbot
U13 Nov 18
7:00P
Nov 18 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 12 2 - 1 Delhi Rockets 11 Delhi
U15 Nov 18
8:00P
Nov 18 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 212 12 - 3 Delhi Rockets 13 Delhi
U11 Nov 19
1:30P
Nov 19 1:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks0 0 - 5 Burford Coyotes 15 Burford
U11 Nov 19
2:30P
Nov 19 2:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 14 4 - 2 Burford Coyotes 22 Burford
U11 Nov 19
3:00P
Nov 19 3:00 PM Langton Leafs 22 2 - 11 Waterford Wildcats 211 Waterford
U15 Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Delhi Rockets 11 1 - 3 Delhi Rockets 23 Delhi
U11 Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Ingersoll Express 2 Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
U13 Nov 19
5:00P
Nov 19 5:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks1 1 - 11 Waterford Wildcats 111 Waterford
U11 Nov 20
11:30A
Nov 20 11:30 AM Burford Coyotes 10 0 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 12 Brant Sports (Davis)
U11 Nov 20
12:00P
Nov 20 12:00 PM Langton Leafs 13 3 - 9 Ingersoll Express 29 Ingersoll
U11 Nov 20
12:30P
Nov 20 12:30 PM Delhi Rockets 23 3 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack 23 Brant Sports (Davis)
U13 Nov 20
1:30P
Nov 20 1:30 PM Delhi Rockets 16 6 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 12 Brant Sports (Davis)
U15 Nov 20
1:30P
Nov 20 1:30 PM Delhi Rockets 10 0 - 4 Norwich Knighthawks4 Norwich
U13 Nov 20
2:30P
Nov 20 2:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 11 1 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack 21 Brant Sports (Davis)
U11 Nov 20
4:30P
Nov 20 4:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 3 Delhi Rockets 13 Delhi
U15 Nov 20
5:30P
Nov 20 5:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 12 2 - 2 Delhi Rockets 22 Delhi
U15 Nov 20
5:50P
Nov 20 5:50 PM Ingersoll Express0 0 - 9 Paris Wolf Pack 39 Brant Sports (Davis)
U18 Nov 20
6:15P
Nov 20 6:15 PM Waterford Wildcats 23 3 - 3 Simcoe Warriors 33 Talbot
U18 Nov 20
6:30P
Nov 20 6:30 PM Port Dover Pirates3 3 - 1 Delhi Rockets 11 Delhi
U18 Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 33 3 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack 21 Brant Sports (Davis)
U18 Nov 20
7:30P
Nov 20 7:30 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 2 Delhi Rockets 22 Delhi
U15 Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 10 0 - 1 Waterford Wildcats1 Waterford
U11 Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 36 6 - 4 Ingersoll Express 14 Ingersoll
U13 Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes2 2 - 0 Ingersoll Express0 Ingersoll
U18 Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets 23 3 - 1 Waterford Wildcats 11 Waterford
U15 Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 15 5 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack 23 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U18 Nov 21
8:30P
Nov 21 8:30 PM Port Dover Pirates0 0 - 2 Waterford Wildcats 22 Waterford
U18 Nov 21
9:10P
Nov 21 9:10 PM Norwich Knighthawks1 1 - 6 Paris Wolf Pack 26 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U13 Nov 22
6:00P
Nov 22 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 12 2 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Nov 22
6:00P
Nov 22 6:00 PM Delhi Rockets 26 6 - 1 Six Nations Blackhawks1 Ohsweken
U15 Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks4 4 - 3 Six Nations Blackhawks3 Ohsweken
U18 Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 32 2 - 4 Norwich Knighthawks4 Norwich
U11 Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 26 6 - 2 Port Dover Pirates 22 Port Dover
U15 Nov 22
8:10P
Nov 22 8:10 PM Delhi Rockets 22 2 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
U13 Nov 22
8:30P
Nov 22 8:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
U11 Nov 23
6:00P
Nov 23 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 22 2 - 0 Langton Leafs 20 Langton
U11 Nov 23
6:00P
Nov 23 6:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 212 12 - 2 Simcoe Warriors 12 Talbot
U11 Nov 23
6:00P
Nov 23 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 214 14 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 3 Simcoe Warriors 23 Talbot
U15 Nov 23
8:00P
Nov 23 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 31 1 - 6 Simcoe Warriors 16 Talbot
U18 Nov 23
9:00P
Nov 23 9:00 PM Delhi Rockets 10 0 - 3 Simcoe Warriors 13 Talbot
U13 Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 27 7 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks0 Norwich
U11 Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 15 5 - 7 Delhi Rockets 17 Delhi
U13 Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 3 - 3 Delhi Rockets 23 Delhi
U18 Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 11 1 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Nov 24
9:15P
Nov 24 9:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 12 2 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Nov 24
9:35P
Nov 24 9:35 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack 24 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U11 Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Port Dover Pirates 2 Port Dover
U15 Nov 25
8:00P
Nov 25 8:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks1 1 - 4 Port Dover Pirates4 Port Dover
U18 Nov 25
9:15P
Nov 25 9:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 27 7 - 1 Port Dover Pirates1 Port Dover
U11 Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Langton Leafs 12 2 - 3 Burford Coyotes 13 Burford
U11 Nov 26
2:30P
Nov 26 2:30 PM Langton Leafs 24 4 - 0 Burford Coyotes 20 Burford
U15 Nov 26
3:15P
Nov 26 3:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 21 1 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Nov 26
3:30P
Nov 26 3:30 PM Port Dover Pirates Burford Coyotes Burford
U18 Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 24 4 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Nov 27
12:30P
Nov 27 12:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
U13 Nov 27
1:30P
Nov 27 1:30 PM Delhi Rockets 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Davis)
U13 Nov 27
2:30P
Nov 27 2:30 PM Delhi Rockets 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Davis)
U18 Nov 27
6:30P
Nov 27 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
U18 Nov 27
7:30P
Nov 27 7:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
U15 Nov 27
8:00P
Nov 27 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Nov 27
9:15P
Nov 27 9:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Waterford Wildcats Waterford
U11 Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
U13 Nov 28
8:00P
Nov 28 8:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 Burford Coyotes Burford
U18 Nov 28
8:30P
Nov 28 8:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 Waterford Wildcats 2 Waterford
U18 Nov 28
9:10P
Nov 28 9:10 PM Delhi Rockets 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U13 Nov 29
6:00P
Nov 29 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Nov 29
7:30P
Nov 29 7:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 Port Dover Pirates 1 Port Dover
U15 Nov 29
8:10P
Nov 29 8:10 PM Norwich Knighthawks Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
U13 Nov 29
8:30P
Nov 29 8:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
U18 Nov 29
9:15P
Nov 29 9:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 3 Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
U11 Nov 30
6:00P
Nov 30 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 Simcoe Warriors 3 Talbot
U11 Nov 30
6:00P
Nov 30 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
U13 Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 Langton Leafs 1 Langton
U15 Nov 30
8:00P
Nov 30 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 Simcoe Warriors 1 Talbot
U18 Nov 30
9:00P
Nov 30 9:00 PM Burford Coyotes Simcoe Warriors 1 Talbot
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:13 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 27, 2022 6:13 AM