OMHA :: Four Counties Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2021
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U15 Nov 01
8:00P
Nov 01 8:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags0 0 - 8 South Kent Lightning8 Blenheim
U18 Nov 01
8:30P
Nov 01 8:30 PM West Lorne Comets6 6 - 1 Petrolia Oilers1 Greenwood
U18 Nov 01
9:20P
Nov 01 9:20 PM Wallaceburg Lakers2 2 - 3 South Kent Lightning 23 Blenheim
U11 Nov 02
7:20P
Nov 02 7:20 PM Wallaceburg Lakers1 1 - 5 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon5 Ken Houston
U13 Nov 02
8:10P
Nov 02 8:10 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 20 0 - 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 12 MSC (Rink 1)
U13 Nov 03
8:10P
Nov 03 8:10 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White1 1 - 5 South Kent Lightning5 Blenheim
U11 Nov 04
7:00P
Nov 04 7:00 PM Southwest Bullets2 2 - 6 South Kent Lightning 26 Ridgetown
U18 Nov 04
8:00P
Nov 04 8:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White3 3 - 4 South Kent Lightning 14 Ridgetown
U18 Nov 05
8:00P
Nov 05 8:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 3 - 3 South Kent Lightning 13 Ridgetown
U15 Nov 05
8:10P
Nov 05 8:10 PM Dresden Jr. Kings10 10 - 0 Mooretown Jr. Flags0 MSC (Rink 1)
U18 Nov 05
9:35P
Nov 05 9:35 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White7 7 - 6 Mooretown Jr. Flags6 MSC (Rink 1)
U9 Nov 06
11:00A
Nov 06 11:00 AM Mooretown Jr. Flags -- West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
U11 Nov 06
12:00P
Nov 06 12:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 213 13 - 2 West Lorne Comets2 West Lorne Arena
U13 Nov 06
1:40P
Nov 06 1:40 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 11 1 - 3 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 Ken Houston
U11 Nov 06
3:40P
Nov 06 3:40 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White5 5 - 3 Petrolia Oilers3 Greenwood
U18 Nov 06
6:00P
Nov 06 6:00 PM South Kent Lightning 21 1 - 6 Dresden Jr. Kings White6 Ken Houston
U11 Nov 07
12:30P
Nov 07 12:30 PM South Kent Lightning 28 8 - 4 Mooretown Jr. Flags 14 MSC (Rink 1)
U9 Nov 07
2:00P
Nov 07 2:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags -- Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
U11 Nov 07
3:00P
Nov 07 3:00 PM West Lorne Comets1 1 - 11 Wallaceburg Lakers11 Wallaceburg
U11 Nov 07
4:00P
Nov 07 4:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White5 5 - 2 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 Ken Houston
U13 Nov 07
4:10P
Nov 07 4:10 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 21 1 - 7 Wallaceburg Lakers7 Wallaceburg
U11 Nov 07
5:00P
Nov 07 5:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 21 1 - 1 Southwest Bullets1 Glencoe
U15 Nov 07
5:15P
Nov 07 5:15 PM Petrolia Oilers2 2 - 2 Dresden Jr. Kings2 Ken Houston
U15 Nov 07
6:15P
Nov 07 6:15 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags0 0 - 18 Southwest Bullets18 Glencoe
U18 Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Petrolia Oilers4 4 - 3 Wallaceburg Lakers3 Wallaceburg
U15 Nov 08
8:00P
Nov 08 8:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers1 1 - 5 South Kent Lightning5 Blenheim
U18 Nov 08
8:30P
Nov 08 8:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon4 4 - 1 Petrolia Oilers1 Greenwood
U9 Nov 10
6:00P
Nov 10 6:00 PM Southwest Bullets -- South Kent Lightning Blenheim
U13 Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers9 9 - 1 Petrolia Oilers1 Greenwood
U18 Nov 11
7:30P
Nov 11 7:30 PM South Kent Lightning 13 3 - 0 West Lorne Comets0 West Lorne Arena
U18 Nov 11
8:00P
Nov 11 8:00 PM Petrolia Oilers1 1 - 2 South Kent Lightning 22 Ridgetown
U11 Nov 12
6:55P
Nov 12 6:55 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 23 3 - 7 South Kent Lightning 17 Ridgetown
U13 Nov 12
7:00P
Nov 12 7:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 3 - 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 21 MSC (Rink 1)
U15 Nov 12
8:05P
Nov 12 8:05 PM South Kent Lightning Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
U18 Nov 12
8:15P
Nov 12 8:15 PM South Kent Lightning 27 7 - 6 Mooretown Jr. Flags6 MSC (Rink 1)
U9 Nov 13
10:00A
Nov 13 10:00 AM Mooretown Jr. Flags -- Dresden Jr. Kings Ken Houston
U9 Nov 13
12:00P
Nov 13 12:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers -- South Kent Lightning Blenheim
U11 Nov 13
12:00P
Nov 13 12:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon11 11 - 2 West Lorne Comets2 West Lorne Arena
U13 Nov 13
1:40P
Nov 13 1:40 PM Wallaceburg Lakers2 2 - 4 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon4 Ken Houston
U11 Nov 13
3:40P
Nov 13 3:40 PM Southwest Bullets3 3 - 0 Petrolia Oilers0 Greenwood
U18 Nov 13
6:00P
Nov 13 6:00 PM West Lorne Comets1 1 - 5 Dresden Jr. Kings White5 Ken Houston
U9 Nov 14
11:25A
Nov 14 11:25 AM South Kent Lightning -- Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
U11 Nov 14
12:30P
Nov 14 12:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon14 14 - 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 12 MSC (Rink 1)
U13 Nov 14
1:40P
Nov 14 1:40 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White4 4 - 5 Mooretown Jr. Flags 25 MSC (Rink 1)
U9 Nov 14
2:00P
Nov 14 2:00 PM West Lorne Comets -- Southwest Bullets Glencoe
U13 Nov 14
2:50P
Nov 14 2:50 PM South Kent Lightning12 12 - 4 Mooretown Jr. Flags 14 MSC (Rink 1)
U11 Nov 14
3:00P
Nov 14 3:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 23 3 - 8 Wallaceburg Lakers8 Wallaceburg
U11 Nov 14
4:00P
Nov 14 4:00 PM Southwest Bullets3 3 - 7 Dresden Jr. Kings White7 Ken Houston
U13 Nov 14
4:10P
Nov 14 4:10 PM Petrolia Oilers0 0 - 7 Wallaceburg Lakers7 Wallaceburg
U18 Nov 14
5:15P
Nov 14 5:15 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags3 3 - 6 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon6 Ken Houston
U15 Nov 14
5:30P
Nov 14 5:30 PM Petrolia Oilers7 7 - 5 Wallaceburg Lakers5 Wallaceburg
U15 Nov 14
6:15P
Nov 14 6:15 PM Dresden Jr. Kings0 0 - 9 Southwest Bullets9 Glencoe
U18 Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White8 8 - 4 Wallaceburg Lakers4 Wallaceburg
U15 Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM South Kent Lightning6 6 - 3 Petrolia Oilers3 Greenwood
U18 Nov 15
8:30P
Nov 15 8:30 PM Wallaceburg Lakers5 5 - 2 Petrolia Oilers2 Greenwood
U11 Nov 18
7:00P
Nov 18 7:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 23 3 - 4 South Kent Lightning 24 Ridgetown
U18 Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM Wallaceburg Lakers1 1 - 5 West Lorne Comets5 West Lorne Arena
U13 Nov 18
8:10P
Nov 18 8:10 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 14 4 - 8 South Kent Lightning8 Ridgetown
U9 Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Southwest Bullets -- Dresden Jr. Kings Ken Houston
U13 Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM South Kent Lightning2 2 - 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 21 MSC (Rink 1)
U13 Nov 19
8:15P
Nov 19 8:15 PM Wallaceburg Lakers7 7 - 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags 11 MSC (Rink 1)
U15 Nov 19
9:25P
Nov 19 9:25 PM Petrolia Oilers16 16 - 1 Mooretown Jr. Flags1 MSC (Rink 1)
U15 Nov 19
9:30P
Nov 19 9:30 PM Southwest Bullets Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
U9 Nov 20
11:00A
Nov 20 11:00 AM South Kent Lightning -- West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
U11 Nov 20
12:00P
Nov 20 12:00 PM Southwest Bullets West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
U11 Nov 20
3:40P
Nov 20 3:40 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon5 5 - 2 Petrolia Oilers2 Greenwood
U18 Nov 20
6:00P
Nov 20 6:00 PM Petrolia Oilers0 0 - 5 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon5 Ken Houston
U11 Nov 21
12:30P
Nov 21 12:30 PM West Lorne Comets5 5 - 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags 12 MSC (Rink 1)
U9 Nov 21
2:00P
Nov 21 2:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers -- Southwest Bullets Glencoe
U8 Nov 21
3:00P
Nov 21 3:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 -- South Kent Lightning 1 Blenheim
U8 Nov 21
3:00P
Nov 21 3:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 -- South Kent Lightning 2 Blenheim
U11 Nov 21
4:00P
Nov 21 4:00 PM South Kent Lightning 11 1 - 6 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon6 Ken Houston
U11 Nov 21
5:00P
Nov 21 5:00 PM South Kent Lightning 2 Southwest Bullets Glencoe
U15 Nov 21
5:15P
Nov 21 5:15 PM Wallaceburg Lakers6 6 - 4 Dresden Jr. Kings4 Ken Houston
U13 Nov 21
5:40P
Nov 21 5:40 PM South Kent Lightning3 3 - 3 Wallaceburg Lakers3 Wallaceburg
U15 Nov 21
6:15P
Nov 21 6:15 PM South Kent Lightning3 3 - 4 Southwest Bullets4 Glencoe
U18 Nov 21
8:30P
Nov 21 8:30 PM Petrolia Oilers2 2 - 2 Wallaceburg Lakers2 Wallaceburg
U15 Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers3 3 - 8 Petrolia Oilers8 Greenwood
U13 Nov 22
8:00P
Nov 22 8:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers3 3 - 2 South Kent Lightning2 Blenheim
U18 Nov 22
8:30P
Nov 22 8:30 PM South Kent Lightning 14 4 - 4 Petrolia Oilers4 Greenwood
U13 Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 19 9 - 1 Petrolia Oilers1 Greenwood
U13 Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 25 5 - 4 South Kent Lightning4 Ridgetown
U18 Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM South Kent Lightning 24 4 - 5 West Lorne Comets5 West Lorne Arena
U9 Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Southwest Bullets -- Dresden Jr. Kings Ken Houston
U18 Nov 26
8:00P
Nov 26 8:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags2 2 - 3 South Kent Lightning 23 Ridgetown
U13 Nov 27
10:00A
Nov 27 10:00 AM Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Ken Houston
U9 Nov 27
11:00A
Nov 27 11:00 AM Mooretown Jr. Flags -- Southwest Bullets Glencoe
U9 Nov 27
11:00A
Nov 27 11:00 AM Wallaceburg Lakers -- West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
U13 Nov 27
11:15A
Nov 27 11:15 AM South Kent Lightning Dresden Jr. Kings White Ken Houston
U11 Nov 27
12:00P
Nov 27 12:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
U11 Nov 27
5:10P
Nov 27 5:10 PM South Kent Lightning 2 Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
U18 Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Ken Houston
U15 Nov 27
7:05P
Nov 27 7:05 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
U18 Nov 27
8:35P
Nov 27 8:35 PM West Lorne Comets Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
U9 Nov 28
11:25A
Nov 28 11:25 AM Dresden Jr. Kings -- Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
U11 Nov 28
1:40P
Nov 28 1:40 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 MSC (Rink 1)
U9 Nov 28
2:00P
Nov 28 2:00 PM South Kent Lightning -- Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
U11 Nov 28
3:00P
Nov 28 3:00 PM South Kent Lightning 1 Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
U11 Nov 28
4:00P
Nov 28 4:00 PM West Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. Kings White Ken Houston
U11 Nov 28
4:30P
Nov 28 4:30 PM Southwest Bullets Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
U18 Nov 28
5:15P
Nov 28 5:15 PM Petrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. Kings White Ken Houston
U15 Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
U18 Nov 28
8:30P
Nov 28 8:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
U15 Nov 29
8:00P
Nov 29 8:00 PM Petrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning Blenheim
U18 Nov 30
7:10P
Nov 30 7:10 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:47 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 27, 2021 12:47 AM