OMHA :: Four Counties Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

31 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U13 Nov 27
10:00A
Nov 27 10:00 AM Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Ken Houston
U9 Nov 27
11:00A
Nov 27 11:00 AM Wallaceburg Lakers West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
U13 Nov 27
11:15A
Nov 27 11:15 AM South Kent Lightning Dresden Jr. Kings White Ken Houston
U11 Nov 27
12:00P
Nov 27 12:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
U11 Nov 27
5:10P
Nov 27 5:10 PM South Kent Lightning 2 Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
U18 Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Ken Houston
U15 Nov 27
7:05P
Nov 27 7:05 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
U18 Nov 27
8:35P
Nov 27 8:35 PM West Lorne Comets Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
U9 Nov 28
11:25A
Nov 28 11:25 AM Dresden Jr. Kings Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
U11 Nov 28
1:40P
Nov 28 1:40 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Mooretown Jr. Flags 2 MSC (Rink 1)
U9 Nov 28
2:00P
Nov 28 2:00 PM South Kent Lightning Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
U11 Nov 28
3:00P
Nov 28 3:00 PM South Kent Lightning 1 Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
U11 Nov 28
4:00P
Nov 28 4:00 PM West Lorne Comets Dresden Jr. Kings White Ken Houston
U11 Nov 28
4:30P
Nov 28 4:30 PM Southwest Bullets Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
U18 Nov 28
5:15P
Nov 28 5:15 PM Petrolia Oilers Dresden Jr. Kings White Ken Houston
U15 Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
U18 Nov 28
8:30P
Nov 28 8:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon Wallaceburg Lakers Wallaceburg
U15 Nov 29
8:00P
Nov 29 8:00 PM Petrolia Oilers South Kent Lightning Blenheim
U18 Nov 30
7:10P
Nov 30 7:10 PM Wallaceburg Lakers Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
U9 Dec 01
6:00P
Dec 01 6:00 PM Southwest Bullets South Kent Lightning Blenheim
U13 Dec 01
7:00P
Dec 01 7:00 PM South Kent Lightning Petrolia Oilers Greenwood
U11 Dec 02
7:00P
Dec 02 7:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers South Kent Lightning 2 Ridgetown
U8 Dec 03
6:00P
Dec 03 6:00 PM South Kent Lightning 1 Wallaceburg Lakers 1 Wallaceburg
U8 Dec 03
6:00P
Dec 03 6:00 PM South Kent Lightning 2 Wallaceburg Lakers 2 Wallaceburg
U18 Dec 03
8:00P
Dec 03 8:00 PM West Lorne Comets South Kent Lightning 1 Ridgetown
U15 Dec 03
8:15P
Dec 03 8:15 PM South Kent Lightning Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
U18 Dec 03
9:40P
Dec 03 9:40 PM South Kent Lightning 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
U8 Dec 04
9:00A
Dec 04 9:00 AM Wallaceburg Lakers 1 Dresden Jr. Kings Ken Houston
U9 Dec 04
11:00A
Dec 04 11:00 AM Southwest Bullets West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
U11 Dec 04
12:00P
Dec 04 12:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 West Lorne Comets West Lorne Arena
U13 Dec 04
5:50P
Dec 04 5:50 PM Dresden Jr. Kings White Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 MSC (Rink 1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:58 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 27, 2021 12:59 AM