OBA :: LDBA Houseleague Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
June 2024
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
15U Jun 01
10:00A
Jun 01 10:00 AM Wyoming Wranglers8 8 - 11 Thedford Storm11 Thedford Legacy
18U Jun 01
12:30P
Jun 01 12:30 PM South London Geek Squad0 0 - 14 Thedford Storm14 Thedford Legacy
9U Jun 01
6:00P
Jun 01 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #1 - Iredale6 6 - 15 North London 9u #315 North London (1)
9U Jun 02
4:00P
Jun 02 4:00 PM Strathroy Light Blue15 15 - 2 Sarnia Brigade2 Clearwater (3)
18U Jun 02
7:00P
Jun 02 7:00 PM Byron 18u - Bensette Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Hewitt Lucan (1)
9U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Strathroy Royal Blue5 5 - 16 DKMB Blue16 Tri-Township
9U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM DKMB Red22 22 - 10 Strathroy Black10 York Street (3)
9U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Byron 9u VanDoren13 13 - 3 Byron 9u Dilamarter3 Riverbend
9U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #1 - Iredale3 3 - 13 North London 9u #613 Stoneybrook (1)
9U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber6 6 - 10 North London 9u #510 North London (1)
9U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM North London 9u #113 13 - 2 Lucan-Ilderton 9u #2 - VanDooren2 Granton
11U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM North Middlesex Sluggers13 13 - 8 Strathroy Light Blue8 Fairgrounds (Welch)
11U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM North London 11U #31 1 - 7 Byron 11U Drewe7 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM North London 11U #59 9 - 15 Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin15 Denfield
11U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Byron 11U Murphy9 9 - 6 North London 11U #26 Northridge (1)
11U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Oakridge 11U Red Corbett9 9 - 10 Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh10 Wilfrid Jury (1)
13U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Camlachie Cougars20 20 - 1 Strathroy Royal Blue1 York Street (1)
13U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 13u Dudgeon10 10 - 3 Oakridge 13u Black3 Jaycee
13U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM North London 13u #39 9 - 15 North London 13u #415 Northridge (2)
15U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Byron 15u - Morgan8 8 - 7 Byron 15u - Rizzo7 Byron Sports Complex (3)
18U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Camlachie Cougars6 6 - 16 Dorchester Diamondbacks16 Outdoor Complex (Royal)
18U Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Byron 18u - Bensette2 2 - 17 North London 18u #317 Stoneybrook (2)
9U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Sarnia Brigade18 18 - 9 North Middlesex 19 Parkhill (A)
11U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Strathroy Black8 8 - 13 Lambton Shores 113 Arkona Utter (2)
15U Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM North Middlesex Sluggers5 5 - 10 Wyoming Wranglers10 Greenwood (Morrison)
7u Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM DKMB Red0 0 - 2 Lambton Shores 22 Rick Goodhand
18U Jun 03
7:00P
Jun 03 7:00 PM DKMB River Cats7 7 - 8 Strathroy Royals8 Alexandra
13U Jun 03
8:30P
Jun 03 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 13u Hewlitt13 13 - 4 Byron 13u Jones4 Byron Sports Complex (1)
15U Jun 03
8:30P
Jun 03 8:30 PM DKMB Red15 15 - 6 DKMB Blue6 Komoka (Back)
15U Jun 03
8:30P
Jun 03 8:30 PM North London 15u #18 8 - 11 Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Armitage11 Lucan (1)
18U Jun 03
8:30P
Jun 03 8:30 PM Thedford Storm16 16 - 1 Chippewa Warriors1 City Wide (Lower)
18U Jun 03
8:30P
Jun 03 8:30 PM North London 18u #20 0 - 17 Oakridge 18u Black17 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM North Middlesex 14 4 - 8 Strathroy Grey8 York Street (3)
9U Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Forest1 1 - 9 Byron 9u Bryanton9 Riverbend
9U Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM North London 9u #617 17 - 13 North London 9u #413 Stoneybrook (1)
11U Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Strathroy Light Blue14 14 - 11 DKMB Blue11 Komoka (Front)
11U Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM North London 11U #414 14 - 2 Byron 11U Murphy2 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Byron 11U Szemenyei9 9 - 9 North London 11U #19 North London (1)
11U Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Byron 11U Drewe6 6 - 7 Oakridge 11U Black Havens7 Wilfrid Jury (1)
15U Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM North London 15u #39 9 - 11 Oakridge 15u Black11 Byron Sports Complex (3)
18U Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Dutton Royals South London Geek Squad City Wide (Lower)
18U Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Byron 18u - Schafer12 12 - 1 North London 18u #31 Stoneybrook (2)
7u Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Lambton Shores 3 DKMB Blue Komoka (Libro)
9U Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM Camlachie Black10 10 - 7 North Middlesex 27 Parkhill (B)
11U Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM Lambton Shores 25 5 - 16 North Middlesex Sluggers16 Parkhill (A)
11U Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM DKMB Red21 21 - 11 Lambton Shores 111 Utter Ball Park (Back)
13U Jun 04
8:30P
Jun 04 8:30 PM North London 13u #212 12 - 12 Byron 13u Vowles12 Byron Sports Complex (1)
15U Jun 04
8:30P
Jun 04 8:30 PM Camlachie Cougars11 11 - 1 DKMB Red1 Komoka (Back)
18U Jun 04
8:30P
Jun 04 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Urbshott3 3 - 9 Oakridge 18u Black9 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jun 05
6:00P
Jun 05 6:00 PM North London 9u #40 0 - 0 North London 9u #30 North London (1)
9U Jun 05
6:00P
Jun 05 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #1 - Iredale0 0 - 0 Lucan-Ilderton 9u #2 - VanDooren0 Granton
11U Jun 05
6:00P
Jun 05 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Laye7 7 - 7 North London 11U #27 Northridge (1)
11U Jun 05
6:00P
Jun 05 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen Wilfrid Jury (1)
13U Jun 05
6:00P
Jun 05 6:00 PM Byron 13u Vowles3 3 - 1 North London 13u #11 Northridge (2)
15U Jun 05
6:30P
Jun 05 6:30 PM DKMB Blue North Middlesex Sluggers Parkhill (B)
18U Jun 05
8:30P
Jun 05 8:30 PM Oakridge 18u Red Byron 18u - Vowles Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Thedford Storm3 3 - 15 Strathroy Royal Blue15 York Street (3)
9U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Strathroy Grey7 7 - 2 DKMB Gold2 Komoka (Front)
9U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Purple17 17 - 1 Byron 9u depapp1 Somerset PS
9U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM North London 9u #219 19 - 15 Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber15 Granton
9U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM North London 9u #510 10 - 9 North London 9u #49 Stoneybrook (1)
11U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM North London 11U #38 8 - 9 Byron 11U Szemenyei9 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Byron 11U Young9 9 - 6 Lucan-Ilderton Laye6 Denfield
13U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Strathroy Black7 7 - 15 DKMB Blue15 Delaware Lions
15U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Oakridge 15u Black4 4 - 14 Oakridge 15u Red14 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM North London 15u #215 15 - 5 North London 15u #15 Northridge (2)
18U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM North London 18u #27 7 - 7 North London 18u #37 Stoneybrook (2)
18U Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Byron 18u - Vowles9 9 - 10 Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Urbshott10 Lucan (1)
7u Jun 06
6:00P
Jun 06 6:00 PM Strathroy Royal Blue Strathroy Black York Street (2)
9U Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Camlachie Black26 26 - 11 Lambton Shores Falcons11 Arkona Utter (1)
11U Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Strathroy Royal Blue2 2 - 13 Camlachie Black13 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 3)
11U Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Strathroy Black14 14 - 10 Lambton Shores 210 Arkona Utter (2)
13U Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM DKMB Red12 12 - 9 Lambton Shores Falcons9 McRae Park
18U Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM South London Geek Squad10 10 - 8 Camlachie Cougars8 Lakeshore
7u Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Lambton Shores 22 2 - 3 Lambton Shores 13 Rick Goodhand
18U Jun 06
8:30P
Jun 06 8:30 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks14 14 - 1 DKMB River Cats1 Komoka (Back)
18U Jun 06
8:30P
Jun 06 8:30 PM Byron 18u - Schafer9 9 - 2 Oakridge 18u Red2 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Byron 9u Pitt2 2 - 6 Oakridge 9u Black6 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
9U Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Byron 9u VanDoren11 11 - 5 Oakridge 9u Forest5 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
13U Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Byron 13u Baldwin14 14 - 14 Lucan-Ilderton 13u Hewlitt14 Heritage (1)
13U Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM North London 13u #47 7 - 14 Oakridge 13u Red14 Jaycee
15U Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Oakridge 15u Red6 6 - 5 North London 15u #35 Northridge (2)
15U Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Byron 15u - Rizzo11 11 - 18 North London 15u #218 Northridge (1)
15U Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Byron 15u - Tabor0 0 - 17 Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Pearce17 Lucan (1)
7u Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Strathroy Black9 9 - 3 Strathroy Royal Blue3 York Street (2)
7u Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM DKMB Grey3 3 - 0 Strathroy Light Blue0 York Street (3)
9U Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM Sarnia Brigade8 8 - 14 Camlachie Red14 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
18U Jun 07
8:30P
Jun 07 8:30 PM Chippewa Warriors7 7 - 9 Dutton Royals9 Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
15U Jun 08
10:00A
Jun 08 10:00 AM Lambton Shores Falcons13 13 - 3 Thedford Storm3 Thedford Legacy
18U Jun 08
12:30P
Jun 08 12:30 PM North Middlesex Sluggers3 3 - 8 Thedford Storm8 Thedford Legacy
11U Jun 08
2:00P
Jun 08 2:00 PM Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh16 16 - 12 North London 11U #212 Northridge (1)
9U Jun 09
4:00P
Jun 09 4:00 PM DKMB Gold2 2 - 17 Sarnia Brigade17 Clearwater (3)
9U Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM North London 9u #6 Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber Heritage (2)
18U Jun 09
7:00P
Jun 09 7:00 PM Oakridge 18u Black4 4 - 1 Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Hewitt1 Lucan (1)
9U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Strathroy Grey11 11 - 11 DKMB Blue11 Tri-Township
9U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade23 23 - 9 Strathroy Black9 York Street (3)
9U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Byron 9u depapp11 11 - 5 Byron 9u Dilamarter5 Riverbend
9U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Byron 9u Lee9 9 - 16 Oakridge 9u Red16 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
9U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #1 - Iredale5 5 - 10 North London 9u #410 North London (1)
9U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM North London 9u #12 2 - 7 North London 9u #37 Stoneybrook (1)
9U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #2 - VanDooren11 11 - 15 Lucan-Ilderton 9u #4 - Read15 Granton
11U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Camlachie Black21 21 - 4 DKMB Blue4 Delaware Main
11U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Strathroy Black17 17 - 12 Strathroy Light Blue12 Fairgrounds (Welch)
11U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Laye4 4 - 5 Byron 11U Drewe5 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM North London 11U #414 14 - 12 Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin12 Denfield
11U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM North London 11U #318 18 - 9 North London 11U #59 Northridge (1)
11U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM North London 11U #14 4 - 6 Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh6 Wilfrid Jury (1)
13U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM North Middlesex Sluggers18 18 - 6 Strathroy Royal Blue6 York Street (2)
13U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Oakridge 13u Black12 12 - 6 North London 13u #36 Northridge (2)
13U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM North London 13u #17 7 - 18 Lucan-Ilderton 13u Dudgeon18 Heritage (1)
15U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Pearce10 10 - 6 Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Armitage6 Lucan (1)
15U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Oakridge 15u Black8 8 - 11 Byron 15u - Rizzo11 Byron Sports Complex (3)
18U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Strathroy Royals4 4 - 3 Dorchester Diamondbacks3 Outdoor Complex (Royal)
18U Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Camlachie Cougars11 11 - 4 Chippewa Warriors4 City Wide (Lower)
7u Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Strathroy Light Blue13 13 - 16 DKMB Red16 Komoka (Libro)
9U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Strathroy Royal Blue13 13 - 7 North Middlesex 17 Parkhill (A)
11U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Strathroy Royal Blue23 23 - 13 Lambton Shores 113 Arkona Utter (2)
13U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Lambton Shores Falcons5 5 - 11 Camlachie Cougars11 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 3)
15U Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM North Middlesex Sluggers8 8 - 10 Wyoming Wranglers10 Greenwood (Morrison)
7u Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM DKMB Blue10 10 - 4 Lambton Shores 24 Rick Goodhand
13U Jun 10
8:30P
Jun 10 8:30 PM North London 13u #410 10 - 4 Byron 13u Jones4 Byron Sports Complex (1)
15U Jun 10
8:30P
Jun 10 8:30 PM DKMB Red17 17 - 8 DKMB Blue8 Komoka (Back)
15U Jun 10
8:30P
Jun 10 8:30 PM North London 15u #39 9 - 5 Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Armitage5 Lucan (1)
9U Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Strathroy Light Blue13 13 - 3 Strathroy Grey3 York Street (3)
9U Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Grey4 4 - 14 Byron 9u Bryanton14 Riverbend
9U Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Black14 14 - 12 Byron 9u VanDoren12 Somerset PS
11U Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Strathroy Light Blue12 12 - 15 Lambton Shores 115 Utter Ball Park (Back)
11U Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh3 3 - 11 Byron 11U Murphy11 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Laye9 9 - 5 North London 11U #45 North London (1)
11U Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM North London 11U #50 0 - 6 Oakridge 11U Black Havens6 Wilfrid Jury (1)
15U Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM North London 15u #17 7 - 11 Byron 15u - Morgan11 Byron Sports Complex (3)
18U Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM DKMB River Cats South London Geek Squad City Wide (Lower)
18U Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Urbshott North London 18u #2 Stoneybrook (2)
9U Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM DKMB Red21 21 - 13 North Middlesex 213 Parkhill (B)
11U Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM DKMB Blue2 2 - 14 North Middlesex Sluggers14 Parkhill (A)
7u Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Lambton Shores 14 4 - 2 Lambton Shores 32 Arkona Utter (1)
18U Jun 11
8:30P
Jun 11 8:30 PM Byron 18u - Vowles1 1 - 6 Byron 18u - Schafer6 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM DKMB Red6 6 - 4 Strathroy Light Blue4 York Street (2)
9U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Camlachie Black15 15 - 12 DKMB Grey12 Kilworth Park
9U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM North London 9u #312 12 - 5 Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber5 Granton
9U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Byron 9u Dilamarter Oakridge 9u Red Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
9U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Purple Byron 9u Lee Riverbend
9U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM North London 9u #5 North London 9u #1 North London (1)
11U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Camlachie Red9 9 - 6 Strathroy Royal Blue6 Fairgrounds (Welch)
11U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM North London 11U #211 11 - 15 Byron 11U Carter15 Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Byron 11U Murphy8 8 - 9 Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas9 Denfield
11U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Byron 11U Drewe15 15 - 0 North London 11U #10 Northridge (1)
11U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin7 7 - 13 Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen13 Wilfrid Jury (1)
13U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM DKMB Blue6 6 - 16 DKMB Red16 Delaware Lions
13U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Byron 13u Vowles13 13 - 4 Oakridge 13u Grey4 Jaycee
13U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 13u Dudgeon11 11 - 5 North London 13u #25 Northridge (2)
15U Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM North London 15u #110 10 - 13 Byron 15u - Tabor13 Byron Sports Complex (3)
7u Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Lambton Shores 3 DKMB Grey Komoka (Libro)
7u Jun 12
6:00P
Jun 12 6:00 PM Strathroy Black7 7 - 0 Strathroy Royal Blue0 York Street (3)
9U Jun 12
6:15P
Jun 12 6:15 PM North Middlesex 111 11 - 7 Thedford Storm7 Thedford Legacy
11U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM DKMB Red2 2 - 6 Camlachie Black6 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 3)
13U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Strathroy Royal Blue2 2 - 21 North Middlesex Sluggers21 Parkhill (A)
15U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM DKMB Red8 8 - 9 North Middlesex Sluggers9 Parkhill (B)
15U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Thedford Storm5 5 - 7 Camlachie Cougars7 Lakeshore
15U Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers7 7 - 11 Lambton Shores Falcons11 McRae Park
13U Jun 12
8:30P
Jun 12 8:30 PM Oakridge 13u Black9 9 - 11 Byron 13u Baldwin11 Byron Sports Complex (1)
18U Jun 12
8:30P
Jun 12 8:30 PM Dutton Royals7 7 - 20 North Middlesex Sluggers20 Parkhill (B)
18U Jun 12
8:30P
Jun 12 8:30 PM Byron 18u - Bensette7 7 - 12 Byron 18u - Vowles12 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Thedford Storm0 0 - 10 DKMB Gold10 Komoka (Front)
9U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Forest Byron 9u depapp Somerset PS
9U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM North London 9u #2 North London 9u #6 Stoneybrook (1)
11U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM DKMB Red13 13 - 13 Strathroy Black13 Fairgrounds (Welch)
11U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Oakridge 11U Red Corbett Byron 11U Szemenyei Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Byron 11U Carter10 10 - 7 Lucan-Ilderton Laye7 Denfield
13U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Falcons3 3 - 15 Strathroy Black15 York Street (2)
13U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Camlachie Cougars23 23 - 14 DKMB Blue14 Delaware Lions
15U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Byron 15u - Tabor10 10 - 20 Oakridge 15u Red20 Byron Sports Complex (3)
15U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Oakridge 15u Black5 5 - 7 North London 15u #27 Northridge (2)
18U Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Oakridge 18u Red12 12 - 12 North London 18u #112 Stoneybrook (2)
7u Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Strathroy Light Blue Strathroy Royal Blue York Street (3)
9U Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM DKMB Grey9 9 - 8 Lambton Shores Falcons8 Arkona Utter (1)
11U Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Camlachie Red19 19 - 4 Lambton Shores 24 Arkona Utter (2)
11U Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM DKMB Blue1 1 - 12 Camlachie Black12 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 3)
18U Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Thedford Storm Camlachie Cougars Lakeshore
7u Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM DKMB Grey Lambton Shores 1 Rick Goodhand
18U Jun 13
8:30P
Jun 13 8:30 PM Chippewa Warriors5 5 - 11 DKMB River Cats11 Komoka (Back)
18U Jun 13
8:30P
Jun 13 8:30 PM Byron 18u - Bensette3 3 - 17 Oakridge 18u Black17 Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jun 14
6:00P
Jun 14 6:00 PM Byron 9u Dilamarter Oakridge 9u Grey Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
9U Jun 14
6:00P
Jun 14 6:00 PM Byron 9u Pitt Oakridge 9u Purple Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
13U Jun 14
6:00P
Jun 14 6:00 PM Byron 13u Vowles Oakridge 13u Red Jaycee
15U Jun 14
6:00P
Jun 14 6:00 PM Oakridge 15u Red14 14 - 3 North London 15u #23 Northridge (2)
15U Jun 14
6:00P
Jun 14 6:00 PM Byron 15u - Rizzo5 5 - 12 Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Pearce12 Lucan (1)
18U Jun 14
6:00P
Jun 14 6:00 PM Chippewa Warriors3 3 - 18 Dorchester Diamondbacks18 Outdoor Complex (Royal)
9U Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM DKMB Blue2 2 - 13 Camlachie Black13 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
9U Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Strathroy Royal Blue Camlachie Red Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
15U Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM DKMB Blue Lambton Shores Falcons McRae Park
18U Jun 14
8:30P
Jun 14 8:30 PM Thedford Storm Dutton Royals Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
9U Jun 15
8:00A
Jun 15 8:00 AM Byron 9u Bryanton7 7 - 13 Byron 9u VanDoren13 Somerset PS
15U Jun 15
10:00A
Jun 15 10:00 AM Camlachie Cougars10 10 - 0 Thedford Storm0 Thedford Legacy
11U Jun 15
11:15A
Jun 15 11:15 AM Lambton Shores 1 Camlachie Red Arnold Minielly (Diamond 3)
11U Jun 15
11:30A
Jun 15 11:30 AM Byron 11U Murphy4 4 - 12 Byron 11U Drewe12 Somerset PS
9U Jun 16
12:00P
Jun 16 12:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #4 - Read North London 9u #4 Stoneybrook (1)
9U Jun 16
2:00P
Jun 16 2:00 PM North London 9u #3 North London 9u #5 Stoneybrook (1)
9U Jun 16
6:00P
Jun 16 6:00 PM North London 9u #2 Lucan-Ilderton 9u #1 - Iredale Heritage (2)
13U Jun 16
6:00P
Jun 16 6:00 PM North London 13u #1 North London 13u #2 Northridge (2)
18U Jun 16
7:00P
Jun 16 7:00 PM North London 18u #1 Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Hewitt Lucan (1)
9U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM DKMB Grey DKMB Red Kilworth Park
9U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Camlachie Red DKMB Blue Tri-Township
9U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Strathroy Royal Blue Strathroy Black York Street (3)
9U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Grey Oakridge 9u Black Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
9U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #4 - Read North London 9u #2 North London (1)
9U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Byron 9u Dilamarter Byron 9u Lee Riverbend
9U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber North London 9u #1 Stoneybrook (1)
11U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Strathroy Royal Blue Strathroy Light Blue Fairgrounds (Welch)
11U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Byron 11U Carter Byron 11U Szemenyei Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Byron 11U Drewe Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin Denfield
11U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM North London 11U #4 Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh Wilfrid Jury (1)
13U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM DKMB Blue Strathroy Royal Blue York Street (2)
13U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 13u Hewlitt Lucan-Ilderton 13u Dudgeon Heritage (1)
13U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Byron 13u Jones Oakridge 13u Black Jaycee
13U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Byron 13u Vowles North London 13u #4 Northridge (2)
15U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM North London 15u #2 Byron 15u - Rizzo Byron Sports Complex (3)
18U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM South London Geek Squad Dorchester Diamondbacks Outdoor Complex (Royal)
18U Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Oakridge 18u Black North London 18u #1 Stoneybrook (2)
7u Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM DKMB Blue DKMB Red Komoka (Libro)
9U Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM DKMB Gold North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (A)
11U Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM DKMB Blue Lambton Shores 1 Arkona Utter (2)
13U Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Strathroy Black Camlachie Cougars Arnold Minielly (Diamond 3)
7u Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Lambton Shores 1 Lambton Shores 2 Rick Goodhand
18U Jun 17
7:00P
Jun 17 7:00 PM Chippewa Warriors Strathroy Royals Alexandra
15U Jun 17
8:30P
Jun 17 8:30 PM Thedford Storm DKMB Blue Komoka (Back)
15U Jun 17
8:30P
Jun 17 8:30 PM Oakridge 15u Red Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Armitage Lucan (1)
18U Jun 17
8:30P
Jun 17 8:30 PM Byron 18u - Vowles Byron 18u - Bensette Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM North Middlesex 2 Strathroy Grey York Street (3)
9U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Byron 9u depapp Byron 9u Bryanton Riverbend
9U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Byron 9u Lee Byron 9u VanDoren Somerset PS
9U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Red Oakridge 9u Forest Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
11U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Lambton Shores 2 DKMB Blue Komoka (Front)
11U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Byron 11U Murphy Byron 11U Young Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Oakridge 11U Red Corbett North London 11U #5 North London (1)
11U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM North London 11U #2 Oakridge 11U Black Havens Wilfrid Jury (1)
15U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Byron 15u - Tabor Byron 15u - Morgan Byron Sports Complex (3)
18U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Strathroy Royals South London Geek Squad City Wide (Lower)
18U Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Byron 18u - Vowles North London 18u #2 Stoneybrook (2)
7u Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM DKMB Red Strathroy Black York Street (2)
7u Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Strathroy Light Blue DKMB Blue Komoka (Libro)
11U Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM Strathroy Black North Middlesex Sluggers Parkhill (A)
7u Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM DKMB Grey Lambton Shores 3 Arkona Utter (1)
13U Jun 18
8:30P
Jun 18 8:30 PM Byron 13u Jones Byron 13u Vowles Byron Sports Complex (1)
15U Jun 18
8:30P
Jun 18 8:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers DKMB Red Komoka (Back)
18U Jun 18
8:30P
Jun 18 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Urbshott Byron 18u - Schafer Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM DKMB Blue DKMB Grey Kilworth Park
9U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Falcons DKMB Red Tri-Township
9U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade Strathroy Light Blue York Street (2)
9U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Purple Oakridge 9u Black Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
9U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM North London 9u #1 North London 9u #5 North London (1)
9U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber Lucan-Ilderton 9u #2 - VanDooren Granton
11U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Lambton Shores 2 Strathroy Royal Blue Fairgrounds (Welch)
11U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Camlachie Black DKMB Red Komoka (Front)
11U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM North London 11U #1 Byron 11U Carter Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Oakridge 11U Black Havens Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas Denfield
11U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM North London 11U #2 Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen Wilfrid Jury (1)
13U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Strathroy Black DKMB Red Delaware Lions
13U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM North London 13u #4 North London 13u #1 Northridge (2)
13U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Byron 13u Baldwin Oakridge 13u Grey Jaycee
15U Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM North London 15u #3 Byron 15u - Tabor Byron Sports Complex (3)
7u Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Strathroy Black DKMB Grey Komoka (Libro)
9U Jun 19
6:15P
Jun 19 6:15 PM Strathroy Black Thedford Storm Thedford Legacy
11U Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Strathroy Light Blue Camlachie Red Arnold Minielly (Diamond 3)
13U Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Lambton Shores Falcons North Middlesex Sluggers Parkhill (A)
15U Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Lambton Shores Falcons North Middlesex Sluggers Parkhill (B)
15U Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM DKMB Blue Camlachie Cougars Lakeshore
18U Jun 19
8:30P
Jun 19 8:30 PM Camlachie Cougars North Middlesex Sluggers Parkhill (B)
9U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM DKMB Grey DKMB Gold Komoka (Front)
9U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Camlachie Black Strathroy Black York Street (3)
9U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #4 - Read North London 9u #3 Stoneybrook (1)
9U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Byron 9u Pitt Byron 9u depapp Somerset PS
11U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Camlachie Black Strathroy Black Fairgrounds (Welch)
11U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM North London 11U #4 Byron 11U Szemenyei Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Byron 11U Carter Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas Lucan (2)
11U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM North London 11U #3 Oakridge 11U Red Corbett Wilfrid Jury (1)
13U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM DKMB Red DKMB Blue Delaware Lions
15U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Byron 15u - Morgan Oakridge 15u Black Byron Sports Complex (3)
15U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM North London 15u #1 North London 15u #3 Northridge (2)
18U Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Oakridge 18u Red Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Urbshott Lucan (1)
7u Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Strathroy Light Blue Strathroy Black York Street (3)
9U Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Thedford Storm Lambton Shores Falcons Arkona Utter (1)
13U Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Strathroy Royal Blue Lambton Shores Falcons McRae Park
18U Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Dutton Royals Camlachie Cougars Lakeshore
7u Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Lambton Shores 3 Lambton Shores 1 Rick Goodhand
18U Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM Thedford Storm DKMB River Cats Komoka (Back)
18U Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM North Middlesex Sluggers Dorchester Diamondbacks Outdoor Complex (Field of Dreams)
18U Jun 20
8:30P
Jun 20 8:30 PM North London 18u #3 Oakridge 18u Black Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Grey Oakridge 9u Forest Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
9U Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Byron 9u VanDoren Oakridge 9u Purple Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
11U Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh North London 11U #3 North London (1)
13U Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM North London 13u #2 Lucan-Ilderton 13u Hewlitt Heritage (1)
13U Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Oakridge 13u Black Oakridge 13u Red Jaycee
13U Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 13u Dudgeon North London 13u #3 North London (2)
15U Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM North London 15u #2 Byron 15u - Morgan Byron Sports Complex (3)
15U Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Armitage Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Pearce Lucan (1)
15U Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Byron 15u - Rizzo North London 15u #1 Northridge (2)
18U Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Oakridge 18u Red North London 18u #2 Stoneybrook (2)
7u Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Strathroy Black Strathroy Light Blue York Street (3)
7u Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM DKMB Red Strathroy Royal Blue York Street (2)
9U Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Strathroy Grey Camlachie Red Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
9U Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM North Middlesex 1 Camlachie Black Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
15U Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers Lambton Shores Falcons McRae Park
18U Jun 21
8:30P
Jun 21 8:30 PM North Middlesex Sluggers Dutton Royals Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
15U Jun 22
10:00A
Jun 22 10:00 AM North Middlesex Sluggers Thedford Storm Thedford Legacy
18U Jun 22
12:30P
Jun 22 12:30 PM Strathroy Royals Thedford Storm Thedford Legacy
18U Jun 22
12:30P
Jun 22 12:30 PM DKMB River Cats Thedford Storm Thedford Legacy
13U Jun 22
1:15P
Jun 22 1:15 PM Strathroy Royal Blue Camlachie Cougars Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
9U Jun 23
4:00P
Jun 23 4:00 PM Strathroy Grey Sarnia Brigade Clearwater (3)
9U Jun 23
6:00P
Jun 23 6:00 PM North London 9u #3 Lucan-Ilderton 9u #1 - Iredale Heritage (2)
18U Jun 23
7:00P
Jun 23 7:00 PM North London 18u #2 Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Hewitt Lucan (1)
9U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Camlachie Red Strathroy Black York Street (3)
9U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM DKMB Gold DKMB Blue Tri-Township
9U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM North London 9u #1 North London 9u #2 Stoneybrook (1)
9U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #2 - VanDooren North London 9u #6 North London (1)
9U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Byron 9u Dilamarter Oakridge 9u Forest Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
9U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber Lucan-Ilderton 9u #1 - Iredale Granton
11U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM DKMB Blue Strathroy Light Blue Fairgrounds (Welch)
11U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas Byron 11U Drewe Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Byron 11U Murphy Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin Denfield
11U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Byron 11U Young North London 11U #1 Northridge (1)
13U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Strathroy Black Strathroy Royal Blue York Street (2)
13U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 13u Hewlitt North London 13u #1 Northridge (2)
13U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Oakridge 13u Grey Lucan-Ilderton 13u Dudgeon Heritage (1)
13U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Byron 13u Vowles Oakridge 13u Black Jaycee
15U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM North London 15u #3 Byron 15u - Rizzo Byron Sports Complex (3)
18U Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Urbshott North London 18u #3 Stoneybrook (2)
7u Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Lambton Shores 1 DKMB Red Komoka (Libro)
9U Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM North Middlesex 2 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (A)
11U Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Camlachie Red Lambton Shores 1 Arkona Utter (2)
13U Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM DKMB Red Camlachie Cougars Arnold Minielly (Diamond 3)
15U Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM DKMB Red Wyoming Wranglers Greenwood (Morrison)
7u Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Lambton Shores 3 Lambton Shores 2 Rick Goodhand
18U Jun 24
7:00P
Jun 24 7:00 PM North Middlesex Sluggers Strathroy Royals Alexandra
13U Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM North London 13u #3 Byron 13u Jones Byron Sports Complex (1)
15U Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM Camlachie Cougars DKMB Blue Komoka (Back)
15U Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM Byron 15u - Tabor Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Armitage Lucan (1)
18U Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks Chippewa Warriors City Wide (Lower)
18U Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM Byron 18u - Schafer Byron 18u - Bensette Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Camlachie Black Strathroy Grey York Street (3)
9U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Byron 9u Lee Byron 9u Bryanton Riverbend
11U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM DKMB Red DKMB Blue Komoka (Front)
11U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Laye Byron 11U Murphy Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Byron 11U Drewe North London 11U #5 North London (1)
11U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Byron 11U Szemenyei Oakridge 11U Black Havens Wilfrid Jury (1)
13U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Oakridge 13u Black Byron 13u Jones Byron Sports Complex (2)
18U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Chippewa Warriors South London Geek Squad City Wide (Lower)
18U Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Byron 18u - Bensette North London 18u #1 Stoneybrook (2)
7u Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Strathroy Black DKMB Blue Komoka (Libro)
11U Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM Strathroy Light Blue North Middlesex Sluggers Parkhill (A)
7u Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM DKMB Red Lambton Shores 3 Arkona Utter (1)
13U Jun 25
8:30P
Jun 25 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 13u Dudgeon Byron 13u Vowles Byron Sports Complex (1)
15U Jun 25
8:30P
Jun 25 8:30 PM Lambton Shores Falcons DKMB Red Komoka (Back)
9U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM DKMB Blue DKMB Red Tri-Township
9U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM DKMB Grey Strathroy Light Blue York Street (2)
9U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Grey Byron 9u Lee Riverbend
9U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Black Oakridge 9u Forest Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
9U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM North London 9u #2 North London 9u #5 North London (1)
9U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM North London 9u #3 Lucan-Ilderton 9u #4 - Read Granton
11U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Camlachie Red DKMB Red Komoka (Front)
11U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Strathroy Black Strathroy Royal Blue Fairgrounds (Welch)
11U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh Byron 11U Carter Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM North London 11U #5 Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas Denfield
11U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen North London 11U #1 Northridge (1)
13U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Falcons DKMB Red Delaware Lions
13U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Oakridge 13u Red Oakridge 13u Grey Jaycee
13U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 13u Hewlitt North London 13u #3 Northridge (2)
15U Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM North London 15u #1 Oakridge 15u Red Byron Sports Complex (3)
7u Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Strathroy Light Blue DKMB Grey Komoka (Libro)
9U Jun 26
6:15P
Jun 26 6:15 PM Lambton Shores Falcons Thedford Storm Thedford Legacy
13U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Camlachie Cougars North Middlesex Sluggers Parkhill (A)
15U Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Camlachie Cougars North Middlesex Sluggers Parkhill (B)
13U Jun 26
8:30P
Jun 26 8:30 PM North London 13u #1 Byron 13u Baldwin Byron Sports Complex (1)
18U Jun 26
8:30P
Jun 26 8:30 PM South London Geek Squad North Middlesex Sluggers Parkhill (B)
18U Jun 26
8:30P
Jun 26 8:30 PM North London 18u #3 Byron 18u - Vowles Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM North Middlesex 2 DKMB Gold Komoka (Front)
9U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM DKMB Red Strathroy Royal Blue York Street (3)
9U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Byron 9u VanDoren Byron 9u depapp Somerset PS
9U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Oakridge 9u Grey Byron 9u Pitt Riverbend
9U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM North London 9u #6 North London 9u #1 Stoneybrook (1)
9U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM North London 9u #5 Lucan-Ilderton 9u #4 - Read Granton
11U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Lambton Shores 2 Strathroy Black Fairgrounds (Welch)
11U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen Byron 11U Szemenyei Byron Sports Complex (1)
11U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin Lucan-Ilderton Laye Denfield
11U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Oakridge 11U Black Havens Oakridge 11U Red Corbett Wilfrid Jury (1)
13U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Falcons DKMB Blue Delaware Lions
13U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM North Middlesex Sluggers Strathroy Black York Street (2)
15U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Pearce Oakridge 15u Black Byron Sports Complex (3)
15U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Armitage North London 15u #2 Northridge (2)
18U Jun 27
6:00P
Jun 27 6:00 PM Byron 18u - Bensette North London 18u #2 Stoneybrook (2)
9U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Camlachie Red Lambton Shores Falcons Arkona Utter (1)
11U Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Lambton Shores 1 Camlachie Black Arnold Minielly (Diamond 3)
18U Jun 27
8:30P
Jun 27 8:30 PM Dutton Royals DKMB River Cats Komoka (Back)
18U Jun 27
8:30P
Jun 27 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Urbshott Oakridge 18u Red Byron Sports Complex (3)
9U Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Byron 9u VanDoren Oakridge 9u Grey Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
9U Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Byron 9u Dilamarter Oakridge 9u Purple Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
11U Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Byron 11U Young North London 11U #4 North London (1)
13U Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Oakridge 13u Black North London 13u #2 North London (2)
13U Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Byron 13u Baldwin North London 13u #4 Northridge (1)
15U Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Oakridge 15u Black North London 15u #3 Northridge (2)
7u Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM DKMB Grey Strathroy Black York Street (2)
7u Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Strathroy Royal Blue Strathroy Light Blue York Street (3)
9U Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Strathroy Black Camlachie Red Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
15U Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Thedford Storm Lambton Shores Falcons McRae Park
15U Jun 28
8:00P
Jun 28 8:00 PM North London 15u #1 Byron 15u - Rizzo Byron Sports Complex (3)
18U Jun 28
8:30P
Jun 28 8:30 PM Strathroy Royals Dutton Royals Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
15U Jun 29
10:00A
Jun 29 10:00 AM DKMB Blue Thedford Storm Thedford Legacy
18U Jun 29
12:30P
Jun 29 12:30 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks Thedford Storm Thedford Legacy
9U Jun 30
6:00P
Jun 30 6:00 PM North London 9u #4 Lucan-Ilderton 9u #4 - Read Heritage (2)
18U Jun 30
7:00P
Jun 30 7:00 PM North London 18u #3 Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Hewitt Lucan (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:58 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 15, 2024 6:58 PM