- Home
- Baseball
- OBA
- Western Counties Association
- Schedule By Month
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
11U |
Jun 01 10:00A |
Jun 01 |
10:00 AM |
Dresden Baseball Club |
|
Sarnia Brigade 11U |
Clearwater (2)
|
15U |
Jun 01 11:00A |
Jun 01 |
11:00 AM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
Blackwell
|
11U |
Jun 01 1:00P |
Jun 01 |
1:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Sarnia Brigade 11U |
Clearwater (2)
|
Sr |
Jun 01 1:00P |
Jun 01 |
1:00 PM |
Chatham Sr Diamonds |
|
Dresden Bulls |
Kinsmen Park
|
11U |
Jun 01 3:00P |
Jun 01 |
3:00 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
13U |
Jun 01 3:30P |
Jun 01 |
3:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
ACBF
|
Sr |
Jun 01 3:30P |
Jun 01 |
3:30 PM |
Wyoming Cattlebarons |
|
Dresden Bulls |
Kinsmen Park
|
11U |
Jun 01 5:00P |
Jun 01 |
5:00 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
13U |
Jun 02 10:00A |
Jun 02 |
10:00 AM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Chatham Diamonds 12U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
9U |
Jun 02 10:00A |
Jun 02 |
10:00 AM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Sarnia Brigade 8U |
Clearwater (1)
|
9U |
Jun 02 10:00A |
Jun 02 |
10:00 AM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Sarnia Brigade 9U |
Clearwater (2)
|
9U |
Jun 02 12:30P |
Jun 02 |
12:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Sarnia Brigade 8U |
Clearwater (1)
|
9U |
Jun 02 12:30P |
Jun 02 |
12:30 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Sarnia Brigade 9U |
Clearwater (2)
|
9U |
Jun 02 1:00P |
Jun 02 |
1:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Chatham Diamonds 8U |
Jaycee Park (1)
|
Sr |
Jun 02 7:30P |
Jun 02 |
7:30 PM |
Petrolia Raiders |
|
Chatham Sr Diamonds |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
11U |
Jun 03 6:15P |
Jun 03 |
6:15 PM |
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Memorial Park
|
11U |
Jun 03 6:15P |
Jun 03 |
6:15 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Dresden Baseball Club |
McVean Park
|
18U |
Jun 03 6:15P |
Jun 03 |
6:15 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates 16u |
|
Dresden Baseball Club |
Kinsmen Park
|
9U |
Jun 03 6:15P |
Jun 03 |
6:15 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Nichols Park
|
13U |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Corunna Giants |
Community Park (2)
|
18U |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates 18u |
|
Wyoming Wranglers Navy |
Canton
|
9U |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 9U |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Inwood Park
|
15U |
Jun 03 7:00P |
Jun 03 |
7:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Cent Park
|
13U |
Jun 03 7:00P |
Jun 03 |
7:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers 13U |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Steinhoff Park
|
13U |
Jun 04 6:15P |
Jun 04 |
6:15 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 12U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
9U |
Jun 04 6:15P |
Jun 04 |
6:15 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Nichols Park
|
9U |
Jun 04 6:15P |
Jun 04 |
6:15 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Chatham Diamonds 9U |
Jaycee Park (2)
|
13U |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (1 - South)
|
18U |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Navy |
|
Wyoming Wranglers Red |
Greenwood (Morrison)
|
9U |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 8U |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Mike Childs Field
|
15U |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (South)
|
15U |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Chatham Diamonds 15U |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
13U |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Wyoming Wranglers 13U |
Canton
|
11U |
Jun 05 6:15P |
Jun 05 |
6:15 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Steinhoff Park
|
18U |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Port Lambton Pirates 18u |
Van Damme Park
|
9U |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
9U |
Jun 05 6:30P |
Jun 05 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Kerr Park
|
18U |
Jun 05 7:00P |
Jun 05 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Baseball Club |
|
Chatham Diamonds |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
Sr |
Jun 05 7:00P |
Jun 05 |
7:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Corunna Giants |
Community Park (Eric MF)
|
11U |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Corunna Giants |
Cameron Park
|
13U |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Victoria
|
11U |
Jun 06 6:15P |
Jun 06 |
6:15 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Dresden Baseball Club |
McVean Park
|
9U |
Jun 06 6:15P |
Jun 06 |
6:15 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 9U |
|
Dresden Minor Ball |
Jackson Park
|
15U |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 15U |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
Van Damme Park
|
Sr |
Jun 06 7:30P |
Jun 06 |
7:30 PM |
Dresden Bulls |
|
Chatham Sr Diamonds |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
15U |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
Van Damme Park
|
13U |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
Clearwater (4)
|
Sr |
Jun 07 7:30P |
Jun 07 |
7:30 PM |
Petrolia Raiders |
|
Wyoming Cattlebarons |
Greenwood (Morrison)
|
9U |
Jun 07 7:30P |
Jun 07 |
7:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Corunna Giants |
Stewart Park
|
Sr |
Jun 08 1:00P |
Jun 08 |
1:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Petrolia Raiders |
Greenwood (Morrison)
|
Sr |
Jun 08 1:00P |
Jun 08 |
1:00 PM |
Chatham Sr Diamonds |
|
Dresden Bulls |
Kinsmen Park
|
11U |
Jun 08 3:00P |
Jun 08 |
3:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
11U |
Jun 08 5:00P |
Jun 08 |
5:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
13U |
Jun 09 10:00A |
Jun 09 |
10:00 AM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
ACBF
|
Sr |
Jun 09 1:00P |
Jun 09 |
1:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Dresden Bulls |
Kinsmen Park
|
Sr |
Jun 09 1:00P |
Jun 09 |
1:00 PM |
Wyoming Cattlebarons |
|
Petrolia Raiders |
Greenwood (Morrison)
|
15U |
Jun 09 2:00P |
Jun 09 |
2:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Cent Park
|
Sr |
Jun 09 3:30P |
Jun 09 |
3:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Dresden Bulls |
Kinsmen Park
|
Sr |
Jun 09 7:30P |
Jun 09 |
7:30 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Chatham Sr Diamonds |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
18U |
Jun 10 6:15P |
Jun 10 |
6:15 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Red |
|
Dresden Baseball Club |
Kinsmen Park
|
13U |
Jun 10 6:30P |
Jun 10 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Steinhoff Park
|
9U |
Jun 10 6:30P |
Jun 10 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Inwood Park
|
15U |
Jun 10 7:30P |
Jun 10 |
7:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 15U |
|
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
Blackwell
|
13U |
Jun 11 6:15P |
Jun 11 |
6:15 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Chatham Diamonds 12U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
9U |
Jun 11 6:15P |
Jun 11 |
6:15 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Chatham Diamonds 9U |
Jaycee Park (2)
|
15U |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 14U |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
18U |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates 16u |
|
Wyoming Wranglers Red |
Greenwood (Morrison)
|
15U |
Jun 11 7:00P |
Jun 11 |
7:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (South)
|
13U |
Jun 11 7:00P |
Jun 11 |
7:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Wyoming Wranglers 13U |
Canton
|
11U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Dresden Baseball Club |
|
Chatham Diamonds 10U |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
11U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
|
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
Clearwater (2)
|
9U |
Jun 12 6:15P |
Jun 12 |
6:15 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Chatham Diamonds 8U |
Jaycee Park (2)
|
11U |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 11U |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Steinhoff Park
|
13U |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Wyoming Wranglers 12U |
Canton
|
18U |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds |
|
Port Lambton Pirates 18u |
Van Damme Park
|
9U |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
9U |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Dresden Minor Ball |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Kerr Park
|
11U |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
|
Corunna Giants |
Cameron Park
|
13U |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Victoria
|
11U |
Jun 13 6:15P |
Jun 13 |
6:15 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Dresden Baseball Club |
McVean Park
|
9U |
Jun 13 6:15P |
Jun 13 |
6:15 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 9U |
|
Dresden Minor Ball |
Jackson Park
|
13U |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Sarnia Brigade 12U |
ACBF
|
18U |
Jun 14 6:15P |
Jun 14 |
6:15 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Red |
|
Dresden Baseball Club |
Kinsmen Park
|
11U |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (1 - South)
|
15U |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
Van Damme Park
|
18U |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Navy |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (South)
|
Sr |
Jun 14 7:30P |
Jun 14 |
7:30 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Wyoming Cattlebarons |
Canton
|
11U |
Jun 14 8:00P |
Jun 14 |
8:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Centennial
|
9U |
Jun 15 12:00P |
Jun 15 |
12:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Centennial
|
18U |
Jun 15 1:00P |
Jun 15 |
1:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Navy |
|
Port Lambton Pirates 16u |
Van Damme Park
|
Sr |
Jun 15 1:00P |
Jun 15 |
1:00 PM |
Petrolia Raiders |
|
Dresden Bulls |
Kinsmen Park
|
13U |
Jun 15 2:00P |
Jun 15 |
2:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Wyoming Wranglers 12U |
Canton
|
18U |
Jun 15 3:00P |
Jun 15 |
3:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Red |
|
Port Lambton Pirates 16u |
Van Damme Park
|
Sr |
Jun 15 3:30P |
Jun 15 |
3:30 PM |
Petrolia Raiders |
|
Dresden Bulls |
Kinsmen Park
|
15U |
Jun 15 6:00P |
Jun 15 |
6:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
Blackwell
|
11U |
Jun 16 10:00A |
Jun 16 |
10:00 AM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Chatham Diamonds 10U |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
9U |
Jun 16 10:00A |
Jun 16 |
10:00 AM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Sarnia Brigade 9U |
Clearwater (2)
|
11U |
Jun 16 12:30P |
Jun 16 |
12:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Chatham Diamonds 10U |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
15U |
Jun 16 1:00P |
Jun 16 |
1:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
Blackwell
|
Sr |
Jun 16 2:00P |
Jun 16 |
2:00 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
Van Damme Park
|
15U |
Jun 16 3:30P |
Jun 16 |
3:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
Blackwell
|
11U |
Jun 17 6:15P |
Jun 17 |
6:15 PM |
Chatham Diamonds Team 11U |
|
Dresden Baseball Club |
McVean Park
|
9U |
Jun 17 6:15P |
Jun 17 |
6:15 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 8U |
|
Dresden Minor Ball |
Jackson Park
|
11U |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Memorial Park
|
13U |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Corunna Giants |
Community Park (2)
|
13U |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 13U |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Steinhoff Park
|
18U |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates 16u |
|
Wyoming Wranglers Navy |
Canton
|
9U |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Inwood Park
|
13U |
Jun 18 6:15P |
Jun 18 |
6:15 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
|
Chatham Diamonds 12U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
18U |
Jun 18 6:15P |
Jun 18 |
6:15 PM |
Dresden Baseball Club |
|
Port Lambton Pirates 16u |
Van Damme Park
|
9U |
Jun 18 6:15P |
Jun 18 |
6:15 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Chatham Diamonds 9U |
Jaycee Park (2)
|
9U |
Jun 18 6:30P |
Jun 18 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Mike Childs Field
|
15U |
Jun 18 7:00P |
Jun 18 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 14U |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Canton
|
15U |
Jun 18 7:00P |
Jun 18 |
7:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (South)
|
13U |
Jun 18 7:00P |
Jun 18 |
7:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Wyoming Wranglers 13U |
Canton
|
18U |
Jun 18 7:00P |
Jun 18 |
7:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates 18u |
|
Chatham Diamonds |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
11U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 11U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 10U |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
11U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Steinhoff Park
|
13U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Chatham Diamonds 13U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
9U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 8U |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
9U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 9U |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Kerr Park
|
Sr |
Jun 19 7:00P |
Jun 19 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Raiders |
|
Corunna Giants |
Community Park (Eric MF)
|
15U |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Canton
|
11U |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Memorial Park
|
13U |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers 13U |
|
Sarnia Brigade 13U Select |
Clearwater (4)
|
18U |
Jun 21 6:30P |
Jun 21 |
6:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates 18u |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (South)
|
15U |
Jun 21 7:00P |
Jun 21 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 15U |
|
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
Blackwell
|
9U |
Jun 21 8:00P |
Jun 21 |
8:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 9U |
|
Corunna Giants |
Stewart Park
|
11U |
Jun 22 10:00A |
Jun 22 |
10:00 AM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
Clearwater (1)
|
13U |
Jun 22 10:00A |
Jun 22 |
10:00 AM |
Chatham Diamonds 12U |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Victoria
|
15U |
Jun 22 4:00P |
Jun 22 |
4:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 14U |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Cent Park
|
13U |
Jun 23 10:00A |
Jun 23 |
10:00 AM |
Wyoming Wranglers 12U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 12U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
9U |
Jun 23 10:00A |
Jun 23 |
10:00 AM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Sarnia Brigade 8U |
Clearwater (1)
|
9U |
Jun 23 11:00A |
Jun 23 |
11:00 AM |
Blenheim Bees |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
13U |
Jun 23 12:30P |
Jun 23 |
12:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers 12U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 12U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
9U |
Jun 23 12:30P |
Jun 23 |
12:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Sarnia Brigade 9U |
Clearwater (2)
|
15U |
Jun 23 1:00P |
Jun 23 |
1:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 14U |
|
Sarnia Brigade 15U |
Blackwell
|
18U |
Jun 24 6:15P |
Jun 24 |
6:15 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Dresden Baseball Club |
Kinsmen Park
|
9U |
Jun 24 6:15P |
Jun 24 |
6:15 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 8U |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Nichols Park
|
11U |
Jun 24 6:30P |
Jun 24 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 11U |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Memorial Park
|
18U |
Jun 24 6:30P |
Jun 24 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Red |
|
Wyoming Wranglers Navy |
Canton
|
9U |
Jun 24 6:30P |
Jun 24 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Kerr Park
|
15U |
Jun 24 7:00P |
Jun 24 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 15U |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Cent Park
|
13U |
Jun 24 7:00P |
Jun 24 |
7:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Steinhoff Park
|
9U |
Jun 25 6:30P |
Jun 25 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade 9U |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Mike Childs Field
|
11U |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Sarnia Brigade 10U |
Clearwater (1)
|
11U |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds Team 11U |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Steinhoff Park
|
13U |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Wyoming Wranglers 12U |
Canton
|
18U |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Navy |
|
Port Lambton Pirates 18u |
Van Damme Park
|
9U |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 9U |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Kerr Park
|
18U |
Jun 26 7:00P |
Jun 26 |
7:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates 16u |
|
Chatham Diamonds |
Fergie Jenkins Field
|
Sr |
Jun 26 7:00P |
Jun 26 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Bulls |
|
Corunna Giants |
Community Park (Eric MF)
|
11U |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds Team 11U |
|
Corunna Giants |
Cameron Park
|
15U |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 15U |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Canton
|
13U |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Blenheim Bees |
Victoria
|
11U |
Jun 27 6:15P |
Jun 27 |
6:15 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Dresden Baseball Club |
McVean Park
|
9U |
Jun 27 6:15P |
Jun 27 |
6:15 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Dresden Minor Ball |
Jackson Park
|
18U |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Chatham Diamonds |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (South)
|
15U |
Jun 28 7:00P |
Jun 28 |
7:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Chatham Diamonds 15U |
Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
|
Sr |
Jun 28 7:30P |
Jun 28 |
7:30 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Wyoming Cattlebarons |
Canton
|
11U |
Jun 28 8:00P |
Jun 28 |
8:00 PM |
Chatham Diamonds 10U |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Centennial
|
18U |
Jun 29 12:00P |
Jun 29 |
12:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates 18u |
|
Chatham Diamonds |
Fergie Jenkins Field
|
Sr |
Jun 29 1:00P |
Jun 29 |
1:00 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Petrolia Raiders |
Greenwood (Morrison)
|
Sr |
Jun 29 2:00P |
Jun 29 |
2:00 PM |
Chatham Sr Diamonds |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
Van Damme Park
|
11U |
Jun 29 3:00P |
Jun 29 |
3:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
Sr |
Jun 29 3:30P |
Jun 29 |
3:30 PM |
Corunna Giants |
|
Petrolia Raiders |
Greenwood (Morrison)
|
11U |
Jun 29 5:00P |
Jun 29 |
5:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Chatham Diamonds Team 3 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
13U |
Jun 30 10:00A |
Jun 30 |
10:00 AM |
Wyoming Wranglers 13U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 12U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
13U |
Jun 30 12:30P |
Jun 30 |
12:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers 13U |
|
Chatham Diamonds 12U |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
13U |
Jun 30 2:00P |
Jun 30 |
2:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers 12U |
|
Corunna Giants |
Community Park (2)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:00 AM.