OBA :: South Simcoe Minor Association Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
July 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
18U Jul 03
7:00P
Jul 03 7:00 PM Bradford Storm #2 Barrie Baycats Lennox Park (Lower A)
13U Jul 04
6:00P
Jul 04 6:00 PM Stayner White Sox Collingwood Blue Jays #2 Old Village (Legion)
18U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #1 New Lowell Knights Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
13U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #1 Ivy Leafs Ivy Ball Diamond
15U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Bradford Storm Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Heritage Park
11U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 Klondike Park (Diamond 4)
11U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #2 Midland Twins Red Little Lake Park
8U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #1 Mansfield Cubs #3 Irwin Park
6U Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #1 New Lowell Knights #1 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
9U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Creemore Cardinals TNT Thunder PPG Park (McLean)
13U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 Midland Twins Blue Little Lake Park
15U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs Midland Twins Tiffin Park
15U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM TNT Thunder New Lowell Knights Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
11U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Midland Twins Blue Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
9U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #1 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
8U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #1 New Lowell Knights #1 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
8U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #3 Angus Avengers #2 Lion's Park
8U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #2 Stayner White Sox Stayner Arena
13U Jul 05
8:30P
Jul 05 8:30 PM Mansfield Cubs Bradford Storm #1 Bradford Community (East)
18U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM New Lowell Knights Bradford Storm #1 Joe Magani (5)
13U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Bradford Storm #2 TNT Thunder Tottenham Diamond
11U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM New Lowell Knights Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Heritage Park
13U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Angus Avengers #2 Geddes Park
15U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #2 Ivy Leafs Ivy Ball Diamond
11U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #1 Midland Twins Blue Little Lake Park
9U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #1 Ivy Leafs Thornton Diamond
8U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs Wasaga Beach Whitecaps Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
8U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #2 Mansfield Cubs #1 Mansfield Diamond
6U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #2 Mansfield Cubs #2 Horning's
13U Jul 06
8:00P
Jul 06 8:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Old Village (Legion)
18U Jul 06
8:30P
Jul 06 8:30 PM Orillia Royals Bradford Storm #2 Joe Magani (5)
11U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 TNT Thunder PPG Park (McLean)
13U Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Ivy Leafs Baxter Diamond
13U Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #2 Angus Avengers #1 Geddes Park
15U Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Midland Twins Stayner White Sox Stayner High School
9U Jul 07
7:00P
Jul 07 7:00 PM TNT Thunder Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
18U Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM Midland Twins Bradford Storm #1 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
13U Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM Stayner White Sox Bradford Storm #1 Bradford Community (East)
15U Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM New Lowell Knights Bradford Storm Joe Magani (Diamond 3)
18U Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM Barrie Baycats New Lowell Knights Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
13U Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Midland Twins Blue Little Lake Park
13U Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #2 Mansfield Cubs Mansfield Diamond
9U Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #2 Everett Eagles #1 Bailey Park
8U Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #3 Ivy Leafs Thornton Diamond
6U Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #2 New Lowell Knights #1 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
6U Jul 09
9:00A
Jul 09 9:00 AM Mansfield Cubs #2 New Lowell Knights #2 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
6U Jul 09
9:00A
Jul 09 9:00 AM Stayner White Sox #2 Stayner White Sox #1 Stayner High School
13U Jul 10
10:00A
Jul 10 10:00 AM Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Mansfield Cubs Mansfield Diamond
8U Jul 10
10:00A
Jul 10 10:00 AM Mansfield Cubs #3 Mansfield Cubs #1 Irwin Park
15U Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM Stayner White Sox Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Heritage Park
18U Jul 10
7:00P
Jul 10 7:00 PM Bradford Storm #1 Barrie Baycats Lennox Park (Lower A)
18U Jul 10
8:30P
Jul 10 8:30 PM New Lowell Knights Bradford Storm #2 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
18U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Ivy Leafs Bradford Storm #2 Joe Magani (5)
15U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #1 TNT Thunder Doner
6U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM New Lowell Knights #1 Stayner White Sox #1 Stayner High School
18U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Orillia Royals New Lowell Knights Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
13U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs Stayner White Sox Ives Park
13U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #3 Angus Avengers #2 Geddes Park
11U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 Midland Twins Red Little Lake Park
11U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #2 Angus Avengers #2 Community Park
8U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #3 Angus Avengers #1 Lion's Park
8U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps Mansfield Cubs #2 Mansfield Diamond
15U Jul 11
8:30P
Jul 11 8:30 PM Midland Twins Bradford Storm Joe Magani (Diamond 3)
9U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Everett Eagles #1 TNT Thunder PPG Park (McLean)
18U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights Ivy Leafs Ivy Ball Diamond
13U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM TNT Thunder Collingwood Blue Jays #2 Heritage Park
13U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red Midland Twins Blue Little Lake Park
13U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #2 Angus Avengers #1 Geddes Park
15U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #2 New Lowell Knights Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
15U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox Midland Twins Tiffin Park
11U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights Angus Avengers #1 Community Park
11U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM TNT Thunder Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
9U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #2 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
8U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #2 New Lowell Knights #1 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
8U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #2 Stayner White Sox Stayner Arena
13U Jul 12
7:30P
Jul 12 7:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Bradford Storm #1 Bradford Community (East)
13U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Angus Avengers #2 Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Old Village (Legion)
13U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 TNT Thunder Tottenham Diamond
15U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Bradford Storm Ivy Leafs Ivy Ball Diamond
11U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #2 Midland Twins Blue Little Lake Park
11U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #2 New Lowell Knights Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
9U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #1 Everett Eagles #2 Bailey Park
8U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs New Lowell Knights #2 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
6U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #1 Mansfield Cubs #2 Horning's
6U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #2 Stayner White Sox #2 Stayner High School
18U Jul 13
7:15P
Jul 13 7:15 PM Bradford Storm #1 Midland Twins Tiffin Park
18U Jul 13
8:30P
Jul 13 8:30 PM Orillia Royals Bradford Storm #2 Joe Magani (5)
13U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #2 Angus Avengers #1 Geddes Park
15U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #2 Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Heritage Park
15U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM TNT Thunder New Lowell Knights Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
9U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Creemore Cardinals Angus Avengers #2 Lion's Park
9U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #1 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
13U Jul 14
7:00P
Jul 14 7:00 PM Bradford Storm #1 Ivy Leafs Baxter Diamond
18U Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM Barrie Baycats Bradford Storm #2 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
13U Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM Midland Twins Blue Bradford Storm #2 Bradford Community (East)
18U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Barrie Baycats Orillia Royals Carmichael Park
13U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs Midland Twins Red McGuire Park (Diamond 1)
11U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red Midland Twins Blue Little Lake Park
11U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Angus Avengers #1 Community Park
8U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #3 Mansfield Cubs #2 Mansfield Diamond
6U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #1 Everett Eagles #2 Irwin Park
18U Jul 15
7:15P
Jul 15 7:15 PM Ivy Leafs Midland Twins Tiffin Park
8U Jul 16
9:00A
Jul 16 9:00 AM Mansfield Cubs #1 Stayner White Sox Stayner Arena
6U Jul 16
9:00A
Jul 16 9:00 AM Everett Eagles #1 New Lowell Knights #2 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
13U Jul 16
9:30A
Jul 16 9:30 AM Collingwood Blue Jays #3 Stayner White Sox Ives Park
8U Jul 16
10:30A
Jul 16 10:30 AM New Lowell Knights #1 Ivy Leafs Thornton Diamond
9U Jul 16
11:30A
Jul 16 11:30 AM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Stayner White Sox Stayner Arena
9U Jul 16
1:00P
Jul 16 1:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 Ivy Leafs Thornton Diamond
8U Jul 17
10:00A
Jul 17 10:00 AM Stayner White Sox New Lowell Knights #2 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
13U Jul 17
11:00A
Jul 17 11:00 AM Midland Twins Blue Mansfield Cubs Mansfield Diamond
18U Jul 17
1:30P
Jul 17 1:30 PM New Lowell Knights Orillia Royals Tudhope Park (Jerry Udell)
18U Jul 17
4:00P
Jul 17 4:00 PM Ivy Leafs Orillia Royals Tudhope Park (Jerry Udell)
18U Jul 17
6:30P
Jul 17 6:30 PM Midland Twins Bradford Storm #2 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
8U Jul 17
6:30P
Jul 17 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #1 Angus Avengers #3 Lion's Park
15U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Ivy Leafs TNT Thunder Doner
13U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 Ivy Leafs Ivy Ball Diamond
11U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Midland Twins Red Little Lake Park
11U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM TNT Thunder Angus Avengers #2 Community Park
8U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #1 Mansfield Cubs #3 Mansfield Diamond
8U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs Angus Avengers #1 Lion's Park
6U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox #1 Mansfield Cubs #1 Horning's
13U Jul 18
8:00P
Jul 18 8:00 PM Angus Avengers #2 Collingwood Blue Jays #2 Old Village (Legion)
13U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #1 Midland Twins Red Little Lake Park
15U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox New Lowell Knights Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
11U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #2 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
11U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red Angus Avengers #1 Community Park
9U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 Creemore Cardinals Gowan Memorial
15U Jul 19
7:00P
Jul 19 7:00 PM Bradford Storm Midland Twins Tiffin Park
13U Jul 19
8:30P
Jul 19 8:30 PM Midland Twins Blue Bradford Storm #1 Bradford Community (East)
13U Jul 20
6:00P
Jul 20 6:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #3 TNT Thunder Tottenham Diamond
13U Jul 20
6:30P
Jul 20 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs Angus Avengers #2 Geddes Park
15U Jul 20
6:30P
Jul 20 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights Ivy Leafs Ivy Ball Diamond
11U Jul 20
6:30P
Jul 20 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 Midland Twins Blue Little Lake Park
11U Jul 20
6:30P
Jul 20 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red New Lowell Knights Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
9U Jul 20
6:30P
Jul 20 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #2 Angus Avengers #1 Lion's Park
9U Jul 20
6:30P
Jul 20 6:30 PM TNT Thunder Ivy Leafs Baxter Diamond
6U Jul 20
6:30P
Jul 20 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #2 Mansfield Cubs #1 Horning's
6U Jul 20
6:30P
Jul 20 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #2 Stayner White Sox #2 Stayner Arena
13U Jul 20
8:00P
Jul 20 8:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Old Village (Legion)
18U Jul 20
8:30P
Jul 20 8:30 PM Midland Twins Bradford Storm #1 Joe Magani (5)
11U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM TNT Thunder Collingwood Blue Jays #2 Central Park (Southwest)
13U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM TNT Thunder Angus Avengers #1 Geddes Park
15U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Midland Twins Collingwood Blue Jays #2 Heritage Park
9U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox Angus Avengers #2 Lion's Park
9U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Creemore Cardinals Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
18U Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM Ivy Leafs Bradford Storm #1 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
13U Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM Ivy Leafs Bradford Storm #2 Bradford Community (East)
15U Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM TNT Thunder Bradford Storm Joe Magani (Diamond 3)
11U Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Angus Avengers #2 Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Central Park (Northeast)
13U Jul 23
9:30A
Jul 23 9:30 AM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Stayner White Sox Ives Park
9U Jul 23
11:30A
Jul 23 11:30 AM Angus Avengers #2 Stayner White Sox Stayner Arena
13U Jul 24
10:00A
Jul 24 10:00 AM Collingwood Blue Jays #2 Mansfield Cubs Mansfield Diamond
11U Jul 24
2:00P
Jul 24 2:00 PM TNT Thunder New Lowell Knights Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
13U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Bradford Storm #1 Collingwood Blue Jays #3 Old Village (Legion)
15U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Stayner White Sox TNT Thunder Doner
13U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
15U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Midland Twins Collingwood Blue Jays #2 Heritage Park
11U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Midland Twins Red Little Lake Park
11U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Midland Twins Blue Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 Klondike Park (Diamond 4)
13U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs Midland Twins Blue Little Lake Park
15U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #1 New Lowell Knights Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
11U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
11U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #2 Angus Avengers #1 Community Park
11U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #2 Angus Avengers #1 Community Park
9U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox Creemore Cardinals Gowan Memorial
13U Jul 26
8:30P
Jul 26 8:30 PM Bradford Storm #2 Bradford Storm #1 Bradford Community (East)
13U Jul 27
6:00P
Jul 27 6:00 PM Midland Twins Red TNT Thunder Tottenham Diamond
11U Jul 27
6:00P
Jul 27 6:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #2 New Lowell Knights Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
15U Jul 27
6:30P
Jul 27 6:30 PM Bradford Storm Ivy Leafs Ivy Ball Diamond
9U Jul 27
6:30P
Jul 27 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs Angus Avengers #1 Lion's Park
9U Jul 27
6:30P
Jul 27 6:30 PM TNT Thunder Everett Eagles #2 Bailey Park
11U Jul 28
6:00P
Jul 28 6:00 PM Midland Twins Blue TNT Thunder PPG Park (McLean)
15U Jul 28
6:30P
Jul 28 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Stayner White Sox Stayner High School
9U Jul 28
6:30P
Jul 28 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #2 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #1 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
9U Jul 28
6:30P
Jul 28 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #1 Angus Avengers #2 Lion's Park
9U Jul 28
7:00P
Jul 28 7:00 PM Creemore Cardinals Stayner White Sox Stayner Arena
13U Jul 28
8:30P
Jul 28 8:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #1 Bradford Storm #2 Bradford Community (East)
15U Jul 28
8:30P
Jul 28 8:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #2 Bradford Storm Joe Magani (Diamond 3)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:17 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 03, 2022 8:17 AM