SO :: Lambton Central Girls Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

33 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U17 Girls Jun 23
4:00P
Jun 23 4:00 PM Corunna Lady Giants Sarnia Heat Clearwater (1)
U19 Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Charing Cross U19 Sarnia Heat Clearwater (2)
U15 Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Corunna Lady Giants Pink Corunna Lady Giants Blue Stewart Park
U9 Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM CAA Cougars Wyoming Lady Wranglers Navy Kerr Park
U11 Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers CAA Cougars Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
U11 Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Wallaceburg Warriors Glen Mickle Park (1)
U13 Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers Alvinston Navy Alvinston CC (North)
U15 Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Merlin Maverick Port Lambton Pirates MacDonald Park (1 - South)
U15 Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM CAA Cougars Alvinston Riverhawks Alvinston CC (North)
U13 Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers Corunna Lady Giants Pink Community Park (4)
U13 Jun 25
6:15P
Jun 25 6:15 PM Sarnia Heat Corunna Lady Giants Blue Stewart Park
U11 Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM CAA Cougars Port Lambton Pirates MacDonald Park (2 - North)
U11 Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM Dutton Royals Alvinston Riverhawks Alvinston CC (North)
U19 Jun 25
8:30P
Jun 25 8:30 PM Wilkesport Channel Cats Charing Cross U17 up Charing Cross
U9 Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers Navy Corunna Lady Giants Athletic Park (2)
U11 Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Dutton Royals CAA Cougars Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
U13 Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Blue Wallaceburg Warriors Glen Mickle Park (1)
U13 Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Pink CAA Camlachie Cougars Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
U17 Girls Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks Merlin Magic Community Hall
U15 Jun 26
8:30P
Jun 26 8:30 PM Merlin Maverick CAA Cougars Camlachie (1)
U9 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks Wyoming Lady Wranglers Navy Greenwood (2)
U13 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Kettle and Stoney Point Eagles Port Lambton Pirates MacDonald Park (2 - North)
U15 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Blue Wallaceburg Warriors Glen Mickle Park (1)
U17 Girls Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Sarnia Heat Merlin Magic Community Hall
U15 Jun 27
8:00P
Jun 27 8:00 PM Port Lambton Pirates Wyoming Lady Wranglers Greenwood (2)
U17 Girls Jun 27
8:00P
Jun 27 8:00 PM CAA Cougars Corunna Lady Giants Stewart Park
U19 Jun 27
8:30P
Jun 27 8:30 PM Charing Cross U19 Charing Cross U17 up Charing Cross
U17 Girls Jun 27
8:30P
Jun 27 8:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers Alvinston Riverhawks Alvinston CC (North)
U15 Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Alvinston Riverhawks Corunna Lady Giants Pink Stewart Park
U9 Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Warriors Alvinston Riverhawks Alvinston CC (North)
U11 Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM CAA Cougars Wyoming Lady Wranglers Bridgeview Park
U13 Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers Kettle and Stoney Point Eagles KS Park
U19 Jun 30
6:30P
Jun 30 6:30 PM Wilkesport Channel Cats Sarnia Heat Clearwater (2)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:26 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 23, 2024 8:26 AM