2021-2022
Midget - U18
Georgian Bay MinorMidget - U18Jr. Blues AE Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U18B-GB04 Nov 01
8:00P
Nov 01 8:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3 3 - 5 Clearview Canucks5 Stayner
U18C-GB09 Nov 09
8:30P
Nov 09 8:30 PM Shelburne Wolves2 2 - 2 Collingwood Jr. Blues AE2 Central
MPS-U18B-2 Nov 13
6:00P
Nov 13 6:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE7 7 - 1 Huntsville Otters AE1 CSC (Don Lough)
U18C-GB07 Nov 14
4:40P
Nov 14 4:40 PM Huntsville Otters AE1 1 - 5 Collingwood Jr. Blues AE5 Eddie Bush
U18C-GB32 Nov 19
6:30P
Nov 19 6:30 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3 3 - 3 South Grey Spartans3 Flesherton
U18C-GB16 Nov 21
5:50P
Nov 21 5:50 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE2 2 - 1 Essa Eagles1 Angus Rec
U18C-GB03 Nov 26
8:30P
Nov 26 8:30 PM South Grey Spartans1 1 - 7 Collingwood Jr. Blues AE7 Central
MPS-U18B-7 Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE10 10 - 2 Huntsville Otters AE2 CSC (Don Lough)
U18C-GB08 Nov 28
1:00P
Nov 28 1:00 PM Huntsville Otters AE2 2 - 4 Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4 Eddie Bush
U18C-GB10 Nov 30
8:30P
Nov 30 8:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars4 4 - 2 Collingwood Jr. Blues AE2 Central
U18C-GB35 Dec 08
8:00P
Dec 08 8:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4 4 - 2 South Grey Spartans2 Flesherton
U18C-GB01 Dec 10
8:30P
Dec 10 8:30 PM Essa Eagles4 4 - 2 Collingwood Jr. Blues AE2 Central
U18C-GB02 Dec 17
8:30P
Dec 17 8:30 PM Penetang Flames AE4 4 - 7 Collingwood Jr. Blues AE7 Central
U18B-GB17 Dec 18
2:20P
Dec 18 2:20 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE1 1 - 5 Shelburne Wolves5 Shelburne CDRC
U18C-GB19 Jan 02
5:50P
Jan 02 5:50 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4 4 - 2 Essa Eagles2 Angus Rec
U18C-GB04 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Essa Eagles Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U18C-GB26 Jan 09
7:10P
Jan 09 7:10 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U18C-GB06 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM South Grey Spartans Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U18C-GB05 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Penetang Flames AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U18C-GB29 Jan 23
6:50P
Jan 23 6:50 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U18T3RR-13 Feb 16
7:30P
Feb 16 7:30 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE1 1 - 3 South Grey Spartans3 Flesherton
U18T3RR-02 Feb 18
8:30P
Feb 18 8:30 PM Huntsville Otters AE0 0 - 1 Collingwood Jr. Blues AE1 Central
U18T3RR-01 Feb 25
8:30P
Feb 25 8:30 PM Penetang Flames AE1 1 - 5 Collingwood Jr. Blues AE5 Central
U18T3RR-03 Mar 04
8:30P
Mar 04 8:30 PM Essa Eagles1 1 - 6 Collingwood Jr. Blues AE6 Central
U18T3RR-07 Mar 05
4:00P
Mar 05 4:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4 4 - 3 Huntsville Otters AE3 CSC (Don Lough)
U18T3RR-04 Mar 09
7:20P
Mar 09 7:20 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE5 5 - 1 Essa Eagles1 Angus Rec
U18-T3Semi-01 Mar 26
3:15P
Mar 26 3:15 PM Huntsville Otters AE3 3 - 4 Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4 CSC (Don Lough)
U18-T3-Final Mar 27
9:30A
Mar 27 9:30 AM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE2 2 - 3 South Grey Spartans3 CSC (Don Lough)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 6:53 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 22, 2024 6:53 PM