2024
13U
Western Ontario Association :: 13U Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

50 Games in the Past 14 Days
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
13U-075 Jun 09
6:00P
Jun 09 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Black6 6 - 11 Howick Hawks Gold11 Wroxeter
13U-078 Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Dicky7 7 - 5 Clinton Mustangs 15 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U-079 Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Gold18 18 - 2 Kincardine Cardinals 12 Legion
13U-080 Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 312 12 - 8 Listowel Legionnaires 28 Jacksonville Park
13U-081 Jun 10
8:00P
Jun 10 8:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes Dillon18 18 - 4 Arthur Twisters4 Ag Park (A)
13U-082 Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks5 5 - 8 Centre Wellington Eagles8 Elora CC (A)
13U-083 Jun 11
6:15P
Jun 11 6:15 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Grey12 12 - 13 Walkerton Capitals Blue13 Walkerton CC (1)
13U-084 Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Red14 14 - 3 Chepstow Team 13 Chepstow (1)
13U-085 Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Beaver Valley Team 110 10 - 18 Owen Sound Hawks 118 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
13UX-16 Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies OBA Rep5 5 - 15 Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep15 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U-086 Jun 11
7:00P
Jun 11 7:00 PM Exeter Express Red14 14 - 8 Goderich Seahawks Green8 Bannister Park (Lions)
13U-087 Jun 11
8:00P
Jun 11 8:00 PM Howick Hawks Black12 12 - 13 Hanover Hurricanes Warner13 Kinsmen Park (2)
13U-088 Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 211 11 - 6 Clinton Mustangs 36 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U-089 Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Red14 14 - 19 Goderich Seahawks Black19 Bannister Park (Lions)
13U-090 Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold7 7 - 24 Listowel Legionnaires 124 Jacksonville Park
13U-091 Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue9 9 - 7 Mitchell Astros Wood7 Keterson Park (D)
13U-093 Jun 12
7:30P
Jun 12 7:30 PM Flesherton Rangers9 9 - 10 Mount Forest Mavericks10 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
13U-094 Jun 12
8:00P
Jun 12 8:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Red6 6 - 13 Hanover Hurricanes Dillon13 Kinsmen Park (2)
13U-100 Jun 13
5:30P
Jun 13 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black0 0 - 12 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey12 Lamont (D1)
13U-095 Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Red16 16 - 1 Exeter Express Blue1 Earl Wagner
13U-096 Jun 13
6:00P
Jun 13 6:00 PM Ripley WOBA13 13 - 14 Kincardine Cardinals 314 Connaught (Front)
13U-097 Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue20 20 - 10 Clinton Mustangs 210 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U-098 Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Arthur Twisters12 12 - 22 Mitchell Astros Dicky22 Cooper Standard (1)
13UX-18 Jun 15
11:00A
Jun 15 11:00 AM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep20 20 - 11 St. Marys Rockies OBA Rep11 Hall of Fame (King)
13U-101 Jun 15
11:45A
Jun 15 11:45 AM Arthur Twisters10 10 - 12 Howick Hawks Gold12 Fordwich
13U-102 Jun 15
8:00P
Jun 15 8:00 PM Howick Hawks Green5 5 - 13 Howick Hawks Black13 Fordwich
13U-103 Jun 16
10:30A
Jun 16 10:30 AM Mount Forest Mavericks8 8 - 8 Flesherton Rangers8 Flesherton
13U-105 Jun 16
6:30P
Jun 16 6:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 27 7 - 9 Owen Sound Hawks 19 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
13U-106 Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Green4 4 - 21 Clinton Mustangs 121 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U-108 Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold8 8 - 12 Mitchell Astros Wood12 Keterson Park (D)
13U-320 Jun 17
7:15P
Jun 17 7:15 PM Owen Sound Hawks 3 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Lamont (D1)
13U-109 Jun 17
8:00P
Jun 17 8:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks 112 12 - 12 Beaver Valley Team 112 William Croft
13U-112 Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue2 2 - 14 Exeter Express Red14 Earl Wagner
13U-110 Jun 18
6:00P
Jun 18 6:00 PM Arthur Twisters8 8 - 18 Centre Wellington Eagles18 Elora CC (A)
13U-115 Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 2 Owen Sound Hawks 3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
13UX-21 Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep10 10 - 2 Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep2 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U-116 Jun 18
8:00P
Jun 18 8:00 PM Howick Hawks Green8 8 - 14 Hanover Hurricanes Warner14 Kinsmen Park (2)
13U-117 Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Black4 4 - 13 Listowel Legionnaires 213 Jacksonville Park
13U-118 Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Wood14 14 - 9 Clinton Mustangs 39 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U-119 Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue17 17 - 20 Goderich Seahawks Black20 Bannister Park (Lions)
13U-120 Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 111 11 - 12 Mitchell Astros Dicky12 Cooper Standard (2)
13U-121 Jun 19
7:30P
Jun 19 7:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 3 Mount Forest Mavericks Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
13U-099 Jun 19
7:30P
Jun 19 7:30 PM Flesherton Rangers17 17 - 12 Kincardine Cardinals 212 Point Clark
13U-122 Jun 19
8:00P
Jun 19 8:00 PM Chepstow Team 110 10 - 19 Hanover Hurricanes Dillon19 Kinsmen Park (2)
13U-124 Jun 20
6:00P
Jun 20 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 216 16 - 12 Kincardine Cardinals 212 Connaught (Front)
13UX-22 Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Exeter Express OBA Rep Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Cooper Standard (2)
13U-125 Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Black Beaver Valley Team 1 Moreau Park (Lennox Field)
13U-127 Jun 21
7:15P
Jun 21 7:15 PM Kincardine Cardinals 1 Saugeen Shores Sting Grey Lamont (D1)
13U-128 Jun 22
10:00A
Jun 22 10:00 AM Mitchell Astros Dicky17 17 - 10 Exeter Express Red10 Earl Wagner
13U-129 Jun 22
1:00P
Jun 22 1:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black16 16 - 0 Exeter Express Blue0 Earl Wagner
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 2:39 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 23, 2024 2:39 PM