OMHA :: Niagara District Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
September 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW DO Sep 27
6:30P
Sep 27 6:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks Pelham Panthers Pelham
BAN BE Sep 27
7:50P
Sep 27 7:50 PM Garden City Falcons Minor Pelham Panthers AE Pelham
ATO DO Sep 28
7:10P
Sep 28 7:10 PM NOTL Wolves Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
BAN DO Sep 28
7:40P
Sep 28 7:40 PM Garden City Falcons Pelham Panthers Pelham
BAN DO Sep 28
8:30P
Sep 28 8:30 PM NOTL Wolves Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
NOV Sep 29
6:00P
Sep 29 6:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
NOV Sep 29
6:30P
Sep 29 6:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
PW BE Sep 29
7:00P
Sep 29 7:00 PM NOTL Wolves AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
BAN BE Sep 29
7:00P
Sep 29 7:00 PM Garden City Merritton AE Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Main)
ATO BE Sep 29
7:10P
Sep 29 7:10 PM Lincoln Blades AE West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
ATO DO Sep 29
7:45P
Sep 29 7:45 PM Lincoln Blades Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
BAN DO Sep 29
8:15P
Sep 29 8:15 PM Thorold Blackhawks Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW BE Sep 29
8:20P
Sep 29 8:20 PM Grimsby Kings AE West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
NOV Sep 30
11:30A
Sep 30 11:30 AM Fort Erie Meteors Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NOV Sep 30
12:10P
Sep 30 12:10 PM Garden City Falcons Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
PW BE Sep 30
12:10P
Sep 30 12:10 PM Grimsby Kings AE NOTL Wolves AE Meridian
ATO DO Sep 30
12:40P
Sep 30 12:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
ATO BE Sep 30
1:10P
Sep 30 1:10 PM Dunnville Mudcats Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Youth)
ATO BE Sep 30
1:20P
Sep 30 1:20 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE Glanbrook Rangers Minor Glanbrook
PW BE Sep 30
1:50P
Sep 30 1:50 PM West Lincoln Wrath Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NOV Sep 30
2:15P
Sep 30 2:15 PM West Lincoln Wrath Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
NOV Sep 30
2:20P
Sep 30 2:20 PM Lincoln Blades Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
ATO DO Sep 30
2:30P
Sep 30 2:30 PM Garden City Falcons Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
ATO BE Sep 30
3:00P
Sep 30 3:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Pelham Panthers AE Pelham
PW BE Sep 30
3:10P
Sep 30 3:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Main)
BAN BE Sep 30
3:10P
Sep 30 3:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
ATO BE Sep 30
3:30P
Sep 30 3:30 PM Garden City Falcons Minor Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Gale (4 - Centennial)
PW BE Sep 30
3:40P
Sep 30 3:40 PM Grimsby Kings Minor Glanbrook Rangers Minor Glanbrook
NOV Sep 30
4:00P
Sep 30 4:00 PM NOTL Wolves Grimsby Kings Peach King (2 - West)
PW BE Sep 30
4:10P
Sep 30 4:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE Pelham Panthers AE Pelham
PW DO Sep 30
5:00P
Sep 30 5:00 PM Welland Tigers Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
PW BE Sep 30
5:00P
Sep 30 5:00 PM Garden City /Merritton AE Garden City Falcons Minor Burgoyne
PW BE Sep 30
5:00P
Sep 30 5:00 PM Lincoln Blades AE Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Gale (4 - Centennial)
ATO BE Sep 30
5:50P
Sep 30 5:50 PM Grimsby Kings Minor NOTL Wolves AE Centennial
PW DO Sep 30
6:30P
Sep 30 6:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Garden City Falcons Burgoyne
BAN BE Sep 30
6:30P
Sep 30 6:30 PM West Lincoln Wrath Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Gale (4 - Centennial)
BAN DO Sep 30
7:40P
Sep 30 7:40 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:49 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 26, 2017 8:49 AM