OMHA :: Niagara District Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ATO DO Nov 01
6:00P
Nov 01 6:00 PM Grimsby Kings5 5 - 5 Lincoln Blades5 Fleming
ATO BE Nov 01
6:00P
Nov 01 6:00 PM Grimsby Kings Minor4 4 - 0 Grimsby Kings AE0 Peach King (2 - West)
ATO BE Nov 01
6:00P
Nov 01 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers AE1 1 - 3 Niagara Falls Flyers Minor3 Gale (4 - Centennial)
NOV Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM Pelham Panthers2 2 - 6 Glanbrook Rangers6 Mohawk (Signaids)
PW DO Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM NOTL Wolves1 1 - 2 Pelham Panthers2 Pelham
BAN DO Nov 01
6:45P
Nov 01 6:45 PM Glanbrook Rangers7 7 - 0 NOTL Wolves0 Meridian
ATO BE Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Garden City Merritton AE6 6 - 2 Fort Erie Meteors AE2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ATO BE Nov 01
7:10P
Nov 01 7:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers Minor0 0 - 7 Lincoln Blades AE7 Fleming
PW BE Nov 01
7:10P
Nov 01 7:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 0 - 8 Grimsby Kings Minor8 Peach King (2 - West)
PW DO Nov 01
7:15P
Nov 01 7:15 PM Garden City Falcons2 2 - 1 Thorold Blackhawks1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW DO Nov 01
7:20P
Nov 01 7:20 PM Niagara Falls Flyers3 3 - 4 Welland Tigers4 Welland (Main)
BAN DO Nov 01
7:30P
Nov 01 7:30 PM Pelham Panthers5 5 - 1 Garden City Falcons1 GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
BAN BE Nov 01
7:50P
Nov 01 7:50 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 2 - 4 Pelham Panthers AE4 Pelham
MID DO Nov 01
8:15P
Nov 01 8:15 PM Fort Erie Meteors2 2 - 2 NOTL Wolves2 Meridian
BAN DO Nov 01
8:25P
Nov 01 8:25 PM Lincoln Blades1 1 - 8 Grimsby Kings8 Peach King (2 - West)
BAN DO Nov 01
8:35P
Nov 01 8:35 PM Welland Tigers2 2 - 2 Thorold Blackhawks2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID BE Nov 01
8:35P
Nov 01 8:35 PM Garden City Falcons Minor0 0 - 4 Lincoln Blades Minor4 Fleming
MID DO Nov 01
9:00P
Nov 01 9:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers3 3 - 2 Garden City Falcons A2 GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
ATO BE Nov 02
6:30P
Nov 02 6:30 PM Welland Tigers Minor10 10 - 0 Pelham Panthers AE0 Pelham
ATO DO Nov 02
7:10P
Nov 02 7:10 PM Dunnville Mudcats0 0 - 3 Port Colborne Sailors3 Vale (1)
BAN DO Nov 02
7:40P
Nov 02 7:40 PM Niagara Falls Flyers2 2 - 5 Pelham Panthers5 Pelham
BAN BE Nov 02
8:00P
Nov 02 8:00 PM Garden City Merritton AE4 4 - 4 West Lincoln Wrath4 Smithville
MID BE Nov 02
8:00P
Nov 02 8:00 PM Lincoln Blades Minor1 1 - 4 NOTL Wolves Minor4 Meridian
BAN DO Nov 02
8:30P
Nov 02 8:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors2 2 - 2 Port Colborne Sailors2 Vale (1)
MID DO Nov 02
9:00P
Nov 02 9:00 PM Garden City Falcons A2 2 - 2 Glanbrook Rangers2 Glanbrook
MID BE Nov 02
9:30P
Nov 02 9:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors4 4 - 2 Grimsby Kings AE2 Peach King (2 - West)
NOV Nov 03
6:00P
Nov 03 6:00 PM Garden City Falcons3 3 - 8 West Lincoln Wrath8 Smithville
ATO DO Nov 03
6:10P
Nov 03 6:10 PM Welland Tigers0 0 - 2 Thorold Blackhawks2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
ATO BE Nov 03
7:10P
Nov 03 7:10 PM Grimsby Kings AE4 4 - 2 West Lincoln Wrath2 Smithville
PW BE Nov 03
7:40P
Nov 03 7:40 PM Dunnville Mudcats5 5 - 4 Lincoln Blades AE4 Fleming
PW BE Nov 03
8:20P
Nov 03 8:20 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE1 1 - 8 West Lincoln Wrath8 Smithville
MID DO Nov 03
8:30P
Nov 03 8:30 PM Lincoln Blades6 6 - 1 Thorold Blackhawks1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
TYKE Nov 04
11:00A
Nov 04 11:00 AM Garden City Falcons1 1 - 8 Glanbrook Rangers8 Glanbrook
NOV Nov 04
11:30A
Nov 04 11:30 AM Fort Erie Meteors6 6 - 1 Dunnville Mudcats1 Dunnville
NOV Nov 04
12:10P
Nov 04 12:10 PM Garden City Falcons1 1 - 9 Glanbrook Rangers9 Glanbrook
ATO DO Nov 04
12:40P
Nov 04 12:40 PM Garden City Falcons6 6 - 0 Dunnville Mudcats0 Dunnville
ATO BE Nov 04
1:10P
Nov 04 1:10 PM Garden City Merritton AE2 2 - 9 Welland Tigers Minor9 Welland (Youth)
ATO BE Nov 04
1:20P
Nov 04 1:20 PM Grimsby Kings Minor6 6 - 2 Glanbrook Rangers Minor2 Glanbrook
PW DO Nov 04
1:50P
Nov 04 1:50 PM Port Colborne Sailors1 1 - 5 Pelham Panthers5 Pelham
PW BE Nov 04
1:50P
Nov 04 1:50 PM NOTL Wolves AE2 2 - 4 Dunnville Mudcats4 Dunnville
TYKE Nov 04
2:20P
Nov 04 2:20 PM Grimsby Kings1 1 - 6 Welland Tigers6 Welland (Youth)
ATO DO Nov 04
2:30P
Nov 04 2:30 PM Grimsby Kings0 0 - 6 Glanbrook Rangers6 Glanbrook
ATO BE Nov 04
3:10P
Nov 04 3:10 PM West Lincoln Wrath4 4 - 3 Pelham Panthers AE3 Pelham
PW BE Nov 04
3:10P
Nov 04 3:10 PM Garden City /Merritton AE2 2 - 9 Welland Tigers Minor9 Welland (Main)
NOV Nov 04
3:30P
Nov 04 3:30 PM NOTL Wolves1 1 - 14 Welland Tigers14 Welland (Youth)
PW BE Nov 04
3:40P
Nov 04 3:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE0 0 - 5 Glanbrook Rangers Minor5 Glanbrook
NOV Nov 04
4:00P
Nov 04 4:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors0 0 - 8 Grimsby Kings8 Peach King (2 - West)
NOV Nov 04
4:20P
Nov 04 4:20 PM Lincoln Blades7 7 - 3 Pelham Panthers3 Pelham
NOV Nov 04
4:40P
Nov 04 4:40 PM West Lincoln Wrath4 4 - 1 Thorold Blackhawks1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
ATO BE Nov 04
5:50P
Nov 04 5:50 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE5 5 - 2 NOTL Wolves AE2 Centennial
PW BE Nov 04
6:15P
Nov 04 6:15 PM Lincoln Blades AE1 1 - 2 Garden City Falcons Minor2 Burgoyne
MID DO Nov 04
6:40P
Nov 04 6:40 PM Pelham Panthers3 3 - 4 Welland Tigers4 Welland (Main)
PW DO Nov 04
7:30P
Nov 04 7:30 PM Grimsby Kings2 2 - 2 Garden City Falcons2 Burgoyne
BAN DO Nov 04
7:40P
Nov 04 7:40 PM Garden City Falcons0 0 - 8 Glanbrook Rangers8 Glanbrook
NOV Nov 05
11:20A
Nov 05 11:20 AM Pelham Panthers4 4 - 4 Welland Tigers4 Welland (Youth)
ATO BE Nov 05
11:40A
Nov 05 11:40 AM Welland Tigers Minor3 3 - 2 Glanbrook Rangers AE2 Glanbrook
TYKE Nov 05
12:00P
Nov 05 12:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers5 5 - 4 Grimsby Kings4 Peach King (2 - West)
BAN BE Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE2 2 - 6 Glanbrook Rangers AE6 Glanbrook
ATO DO Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors1 1 - 13 Grimsby Kings13 Peach King (2 - West)
ATO DO Nov 05
4:50P
Nov 05 4:50 PM Pelham Panthers2 2 - 1 Dunnville Mudcats1 Dunnville
ATO BE Nov 05
5:10P
Nov 05 5:10 PM Grimsby Kings AE2 2 - 1 Pelham Panthers AE1 Pelham
PW BE Nov 05
5:40P
Nov 05 5:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE4 4 - 0 NOTL Wolves AE0 Centennial
PW DO Nov 05
5:45P
Nov 05 5:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors1 1 - 1 Grimsby Kings1 Peach King (2 - West)
PW BE Nov 05
5:45P
Nov 05 5:45 PM West Lincoln Wrath8 8 - 0 Lincoln Blades AE0 Fleming
BAN DO Nov 05
7:00P
Nov 05 7:00 PM Lincoln Blades4 4 - 0 Niagara Falls Flyers0 Gale (4 - Centennial)
MID BE Nov 05
7:40P
Nov 05 7:40 PM Dunnville Mudcats AE1 1 - 3 Glanbrook Rangers Minor3 Glanbrook
MID DO Nov 05
9:00P
Nov 05 9:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors1 1 - 6 Glanbrook Rangers6 Glanbrook
NOV Nov 06
5:50P
Nov 06 5:50 PM Garden City Falcons2 2 - 13 Grimsby Kings13 Peach King (1 - East)
NOV Nov 06
6:00P
Nov 06 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves1 1 - 9 Lincoln Blades9 Fleming
NOV Nov 06
6:10P
Nov 06 6:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 4 Port Colborne Sailors4 Vale (1)
ATO DO Nov 06
6:40P
Nov 06 6:40 PM Lincoln Blades2 2 - 3 Welland Tigers3 Welland (Youth)
PW DO Nov 06
6:50P
Nov 06 6:50 PM Port Colborne Sailors2 2 - 6 NOTL Wolves6 Meridian
MID BE Nov 06
7:00P
Nov 06 7:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats AE1 1 - 4 Grimsby Kings AE4 Peach King (1 - East)
ATO DO Nov 06
7:10P
Nov 06 7:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers2 2 - 4 Thorold Blackhawks4 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW DO Nov 06
7:10P
Nov 06 7:10 PM Pelham Panthers5 5 - 1 Lincoln Blades1 Fleming
BAN DO Nov 06
7:20P
Nov 06 7:20 PM Pelham Panthers3 3 - 1 Port Colborne Sailors1 Vale (1)
BAN DO Nov 06
7:40P
Nov 06 7:40 PM Grimsby Kings5 5 - 4 Welland Tigers4 Welland (Main)
MID DO Nov 06
7:45P
Nov 06 7:45 PM Grimsby Kings0 0 - 3 Pelham Panthers3 Pelham
BAN DO Nov 06
8:20P
Nov 06 8:20 PM Niagara Falls Flyers1 1 - 8 Thorold Blackhawks8 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID BE Nov 06
8:30P
Nov 06 8:30 PM Garden City Falcons Minor0 0 - 4 Glanbrook Rangers Minor4 Stoney Creek
MID DO Nov 06
8:35P
Nov 06 8:35 PM Dunnville Mudcats3 3 - 2 Lincoln Blades2 Fleming
MID BE Nov 06
9:00P
Nov 06 9:00 PM NOTL Wolves Minor1 1 - 6 Grimsby Kings Minor6 Peach King (2 - West)
ATO BE Nov 07
6:00P
Nov 07 6:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE1 1 - 9 Grimsby Kings AE9 Peach King (2 - West)
ATO BE Nov 07
6:10P
Nov 07 6:10 PM Welland Tigers Minor7 7 - 2 Garden City Merritton AE2 Merritton Arena
ATO DO Nov 07
7:10P
Nov 07 7:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors1 1 - 5 NOTL Wolves5 Centennial
ATO BE Nov 07
7:10P
Nov 07 7:10 PM Pelham Panthers AE12 12 - 1 Dunnville Mudcats1 Dunnville
PW BE Nov 07
7:10P
Nov 07 7:10 PM Lincoln Blades AE3 3 - 4 Grimsby Kings AE4 Peach King (2 - West)
PW BE Nov 07
7:20P
Nov 07 7:20 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 1 - 8 Garden City /Merritton AE8 Merritton Arena
MID BE Nov 07
8:10P
Nov 07 8:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors1 1 - 2 Dunnville Mudcats AE2 Dunnville
BAN BE Nov 07
8:40P
Nov 07 8:40 PM Pelham Panthers AE3 3 - 2 Garden City Merritton AE2 Merritton Arena
ATO DO Nov 08
6:00P
Nov 08 6:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats1 1 - 4 Lincoln Blades4 Fleming
ATO BE Nov 08
6:00P
Nov 08 6:00 PM Garden City Merritton AE0 0 - 5 Grimsby Kings Minor5 Peach King (2 - West)
PW DO Nov 08
6:30P
Nov 08 6:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors1 1 - 1 Pelham Panthers1 Pelham
BAN DO Nov 08
6:45P
Nov 08 6:45 PM Pelham Panthers3 3 - 3 NOTL Wolves3 Meridian
ATO BE Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM NOTL Wolves AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW BE Nov 08
7:10P
Nov 08 7:10 PM Grimsby Kings AE0 0 - 0 Grimsby Kings Minor0 Peach King (2 - West)
PW BE Nov 08
7:10P
Nov 08 7:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE2 2 - 5 Lincoln Blades AE5 Fleming
PW DO Nov 08
7:15P
Nov 08 7:15 PM Lincoln Blades4 4 - 1 Thorold Blackhawks1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW DO Nov 08
7:20P
Nov 08 7:20 PM Garden City Falcons2 2 - 2 Welland Tigers2 Welland (Main)
BAN DO Nov 08
7:30P
Nov 08 7:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors2 2 - 0 Garden City Falcons0 GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
BAN BE Nov 08
7:50P
Nov 08 7:50 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE3 3 - 6 Pelham Panthers AE6 Pelham
MID DO Nov 08
8:15P
Nov 08 8:15 PM Welland Tigers5 5 - 0 NOTL Wolves0 Meridian
BAN DO Nov 08
8:25P
Nov 08 8:25 PM Fort Erie Meteors1 1 - 6 Grimsby Kings6 Peach King (2 - West)
MID BE Nov 08
8:35P
Nov 08 8:35 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE1 1 - 0 Lincoln Blades Minor0 Fleming
MID DO Nov 08
9:00P
Nov 08 9:00 PM Grimsby Kings2 2 - 0 Garden City Falcons A0 GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
ATO DO Nov 09
6:30P
Nov 09 6:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors0 0 - 3 Pelham Panthers3 Pelham
MID BE Nov 09
7:10P
Nov 09 7:10 PM Grimsby Kings Minor4 4 - 1 Port Colborne Sailors1 Vale (1)
PW BE Nov 09
7:40P
Nov 09 7:40 PM Welland Tigers Minor7 7 - 2 Pelham Panthers AE2 Pelham
BAN BE Nov 09
8:00P
Nov 09 8:00 PM Garden City Falcons Minor4 4 - 1 West Lincoln Wrath1 Smithville
BAN BE Nov 09
8:10P
Nov 09 8:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor3 3 - 2 Dunnville Mudcats2 Dunnville
MID BE Nov 09
8:30P
Nov 09 8:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE1 1 - 9 Grimsby Kings AE9 Peach King (2 - West)
MID BE Nov 09
9:00P
Nov 09 9:00 PM Welland Tigers Minor4 4 - 2 Pelham Panthers AE2 Pelham
MID DO Nov 09
9:15P
Nov 09 9:15 PM Garden City Falcons A4 4 - 3 Dunnville Mudcats3 Dunnville
NOV Nov 10
6:00P
Nov 10 6:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers5 5 - 4 West Lincoln Wrath4 Smithville
ATO DO Nov 10
6:10P
Nov 10 6:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers6 6 - 2 Garden City Falcons2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PW BE Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Garden City Falcons Minor3 3 - 0 Fort Erie Meteors AE0 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
BAN BE Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Garden City Merritton AE0 0 - 4 Welland Tigers Minor4 Welland (Main)
ATO BE Nov 10
7:10P
Nov 10 7:10 PM Welland Tigers Minor8 8 - 3 West Lincoln Wrath3 Smithville
BAN DO Nov 10
8:15P
Nov 10 8:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 1 Fort Erie Meteors1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW BE Nov 10
8:20P
Nov 10 8:20 PM Dunnville Mudcats5 5 - 7 West Lincoln Wrath7 Smithville
NOV Nov 11
11:30A
Nov 11 11:30 AM West Lincoln Wrath3 3 - 3 Dunnville Mudcats3 Dunnville
NOV Nov 11
12:10P
Nov 11 12:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors0 0 - 6 Glanbrook Rangers6 Glanbrook
ATO DO Nov 11
12:40P
Nov 11 12:40 PM Grimsby Kings8 8 - 3 Dunnville Mudcats3 Dunnville
ATO BE Nov 11
1:10P
Nov 11 1:10 PM NOTL Wolves AE0 0 - 15 Welland Tigers Minor15 Welland (Youth)
BAN BE Nov 11
1:30P
Nov 11 1:30 PM Welland Tigers Minor2 2 - 5 Niagara Falls Flyers Minor5 Gale (2 - Lifetime)
PW BE Nov 11
1:50P
Nov 11 1:50 PM Grimsby Kings Minor2 2 - 1 Dunnville Mudcats1 Dunnville
NOV Nov 11
2:15P
Nov 11 2:15 PM Lincoln Blades6 6 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers1 Gale (4 - Centennial)
TYKE Nov 11
2:20P
Nov 11 2:20 PM Glanbrook Rangers3 3 - 16 Welland Tigers16 Welland (Youth)
PW BE Nov 11
3:10P
Nov 11 3:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 0 - 10 Welland Tigers Minor10 Welland (Main)
BAN BE Nov 11
3:10P
Nov 11 3:10 PM West Lincoln Wrath2 2 - 3 Dunnville Mudcats3 Dunnville
ATO BE Nov 11
3:30P
Nov 11 3:30 PM Garden City Merritton AE3 3 - 7 Niagara Falls Flyers Minor7 Gale (4 - Centennial)
PW BE Nov 11
4:10P
Nov 11 4:10 PM Garden City /Merritton AE4 4 - 10 Pelham Panthers AE10 Pelham
MID DO Nov 11
4:35P
Nov 11 4:35 PM Fort Erie Meteors1 1 - 2 Dunnville Mudcats2 Dunnville
ATO BE Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats1 1 - 15 Garden City Falcons Minor15 Burgoyne
BAN BE Nov 11
5:10P
Nov 11 5:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE2 2 - 6 Grimsby Kings Minor6 Peach King (2 - West)
PW DO Nov 11
5:45P
Nov 11 5:45 PM Glanbrook Rangers2 2 - 3 Garden City Falcons3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
MID BE Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM Grimsby Kings AE2 2 - 1 Fort Erie Meteors AE1 Crystal Ridge
PW BE Nov 11
6:15P
Nov 11 6:15 PM NOTL Wolves AE0 0 - 10 Garden City Falcons Minor10 Burgoyne
PW BE Nov 11
7:00P
Nov 11 7:00 PM Grimsby Kings AE5 5 - 2 Lincoln Blades AE2 Fleming
BAN BE Nov 11
7:30P
Nov 11 7:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE0 0 - 8 Garden City Falcons Minor8 Burgoyne
TYKE Nov 12
12:00P
Nov 12 12:00 PM Garden City Falcons1 1 - 5 Grimsby Kings5 Peach King (2 - West)
ATO DO Nov 12
1:10P
Nov 12 1:10 PM Lincoln Blades1 1 - 5 Fort Erie Meteors5 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
BAN BE Nov 12
2:00P
Nov 12 2:00 PM Garden City Falcons Minor11 11 - 1 Glanbrook Rangers AE1 Glanbrook
PW DO Nov 12
2:25P
Nov 12 2:25 PM Lincoln Blades4 4 - 6 Fort Erie Meteors6 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
BAN BE Nov 12
3:40P
Nov 12 3:40 PM Pelham Panthers AE5 5 - 0 Fort Erie Meteors AE0 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ATO DO Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Garden City Falcons1 1 - 5 Grimsby Kings5 Peach King (2 - West)
ATO DO Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Dunnville Mudcats5 5 - 2 Niagara Falls Flyers2 Gale (4 - Centennial)
ATO BE Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Pelham Panthers AE1 1 - 4 Lincoln Blades AE4 Fleming
PW BE Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Welland Tigers Minor8 8 - 0 Fort Erie Meteors AE0 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MID BE Nov 12
5:10P
Nov 12 5:10 PM Pelham Panthers AE2 2 - 0 Port Colborne Sailors0 Vale (1)
ATO BE Nov 12
5:20P
Nov 12 5:20 PM Garden City Falcons Minor3 3 - 5 NOTL Wolves AE5 Meridian
PW BE Nov 12
5:40P
Nov 12 5:40 PM Pelham Panthers AE9 9 - 0 NOTL Wolves AE0 Centennial
PW DO Nov 12
5:45P
Nov 12 5:45 PM Pelham Panthers4 4 - 0 Grimsby Kings0 Peach King (2 - West)
PW DO Nov 12
5:45P
Nov 12 5:45 PM Garden City Falcons7 7 - 0 Niagara Falls Flyers0 Gale (4 - Centennial)
PW BE Nov 12
5:45P
Nov 12 5:45 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 0 - 3 Lincoln Blades AE3 Fleming
BAN DO Nov 12
7:00P
Nov 12 7:00 PM Garden City Falcons3 3 - 3 Niagara Falls Flyers3 Gale (4 - Centennial)
MID DO Nov 12
7:30P
Nov 12 7:30 PM NOTL Wolves1 1 - 4 Fort Erie Meteors4 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MID DO Nov 12
8:20P
Nov 12 8:20 PM Garden City Falcons A3 3 - 2 Grimsby Kings2 Peach King (1 - East)
BAN BE Nov 12
8:30P
Nov 12 8:30 PM Grimsby Kings Minor0 0 - 2 Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 Gale (4 - Centennial)
NOV Nov 13
6:00P
Nov 13 6:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath1 1 - 4 Lincoln Blades4 Fleming
NOV Nov 13
6:10P
Nov 13 6:10 PM NOTL Wolves3 3 - 3 Port Colborne Sailors3 Vale (1)
ATO DO Nov 13
6:40P
Nov 13 6:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors3 3 - 3 Welland Tigers3 Welland (Youth)
PW DO Nov 13
6:50P
Nov 13 6:50 PM Welland Tigers1 1 - 0 NOTL Wolves0 Meridian
NOV Nov 13
7:10P
Nov 13 7:10 PM Welland Tigers8 8 - 0 Thorold Blackhawks0 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW DO Nov 13
7:10P
Nov 13 7:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 6 Lincoln Blades6 Fleming
PW DO Nov 13
7:20P
Nov 13 7:20 PM Thorold Blackhawks2 2 - 0 Port Colborne Sailors0 Vale (1)
MID BE Nov 13
7:30P
Nov 13 7:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE1 1 - 2 Garden City Falcons Minor2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
BAN DO Nov 13
7:40P
Nov 13 7:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks1 1 - 5 Welland Tigers5 Welland (Main)
MID DO Nov 13
7:45P
Nov 13 7:45 PM Lincoln Blades1 1 - 3 Pelham Panthers3 Pelham
BAN DO Nov 13
8:35P
Nov 13 8:35 PM Fort Erie Meteors5 5 - 2 Lincoln Blades2 Fleming
MID BE Nov 13
9:00P
Nov 13 9:00 PM Welland Tigers Minor5 5 - 2 Grimsby Kings Minor2 Peach King (2 - West)
NOV Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats3 3 - 8 NOTL Wolves8 Centennial
ATO DO Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks3 3 - 2 Grimsby Kings2 Peach King (2 - West)
ATO BE Nov 14
6:10P
Nov 14 6:10 PM Grimsby Kings AE5 5 - 4 Garden City Merritton AE4 Merritton Arena
ATO DO Nov 14
7:10P
Nov 14 7:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers2 2 - 8 NOTL Wolves8 Centennial
ATO BE Nov 14
7:10P
Nov 14 7:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor9 9 - 0 Dunnville Mudcats0 Dunnville
PW BE Nov 14
7:10P
Nov 14 7:10 PM Dunnville Mudcats5 5 - 6 Grimsby Kings AE6 Peach King (2 - West)
PW BE Nov 14
7:20P
Nov 14 7:20 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE9 9 - 7 Garden City /Merritton AE7 Merritton Arena
MID BE Nov 14
8:10P
Nov 14 8:10 PM Grimsby Kings Minor0 0 - 3 Dunnville Mudcats AE3 Dunnville
BAN BE Nov 14
8:40P
Nov 14 8:40 PM Grimsby Kings Minor1 1 - 4 Garden City Merritton AE4 Merritton Arena
ATO DO Nov 15
6:00P
Nov 15 6:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers2 2 - 2 Lincoln Blades2 Fleming
ATO BE Nov 15
6:00P
Nov 15 6:00 PM Lincoln Blades AE3 3 - 2 Grimsby Kings AE2 Peach King (2 - West)
BAN DO Nov 15
6:45P
Nov 15 6:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors0 0 - 2 NOTL Wolves2 Meridian
ATO BE Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Grimsby Kings Minor7 7 - 0 Fort Erie Meteors AE0 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW BE Nov 15
7:10P
Nov 15 7:10 PM NOTL Wolves AE1 1 - 6 Grimsby Kings Minor6 Peach King (2 - West)
BAN DO Nov 15
7:10P
Nov 15 7:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors4 4 - 1 Lincoln Blades1 Fleming
PW DO Nov 15
7:15P
Nov 15 7:15 PM Pelham Panthers3 3 - 0 Thorold Blackhawks0 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW DO Nov 15
7:20P
Nov 15 7:20 PM Lincoln Blades3 3 - 4 Welland Tigers4 Welland (Main)
BAN DO Nov 15
7:30P
Nov 15 7:30 PM Welland Tigers5 5 - 1 Garden City Falcons1 GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
BAN BE Nov 15
7:50P
Nov 15 7:50 PM West Lincoln Wrath5 5 - 1 Pelham Panthers AE1 Pelham
MID DO Nov 15
8:15P
Nov 15 8:15 PM Glanbrook Rangers6 6 - 6 NOTL Wolves6 Meridian
BAN DO Nov 15
8:25P
Nov 15 8:25 PM Glanbrook Rangers0 0 - 1 Grimsby Kings1 Peach King (2 - West)
MID BE Nov 15
8:35P
Nov 15 8:35 PM Welland Tigers Minor4 4 - 3 Lincoln Blades Minor3 Fleming
MID DO Nov 15
9:00P
Nov 15 9:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats5 5 - 0 Garden City Falcons A0 GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
ATO DO Nov 16
7:10P
Nov 16 7:10 PM Thorold Blackhawks4 4 - 0 Port Colborne Sailors0 Vale (1)
MID BE Nov 16
7:30P
Nov 16 7:30 PM NOTL Wolves Minor1 1 - 4 Fort Erie Meteors AE4 Crystal Ridge
MID BE Nov 16
7:45P
Nov 16 7:45 PM Glanbrook Rangers Minor0 0 - 5 Pelham Panthers AE5 Pelham
BAN BE Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE1 1 - 9 West Lincoln Wrath9 Smithville
BAN DO Nov 16
8:30P
Nov 16 8:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks3 3 - 0 Port Colborne Sailors0 Vale (1)
NOV Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 7 West Lincoln Wrath7 Smithville
NOV Nov 17
6:30P
Nov 17 6:30 PM Grimsby Kings Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
BAN BE Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM Grimsby Kings Minor0 0 - 2 Welland Tigers Minor2 Welland (Main)
ATO BE Nov 17
7:10P
Nov 17 7:10 PM NOTL Wolves AE1 1 - 7 West Lincoln Wrath7 Smithville
ATO DO Nov 17
7:45P
Nov 17 7:45 PM Grimsby Kings3 3 - 3 Fort Erie Meteors3 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MID DO Nov 17
8:30P
Nov 17 8:30 PM NOTL Wolves3 3 - 5 Thorold Blackhawks5 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID BE Nov 17
8:30P
Nov 17 8:30 PM Dunnville Mudcats AE Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Main)
NOV Nov 18
12:10P
Nov 18 12:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors1 1 - 2 Glanbrook Rangers2 Glanbrook
ATO BE Nov 18
1:20P
Nov 18 1:20 PM Lincoln Blades AE3 3 - 6 Glanbrook Rangers Minor6 Glanbrook
ATO DO Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM NOTL Wolves2 2 - 4 Grimsby Kings4 Peach King (1 - East)
NOV Nov 18
1:50P
Nov 18 1:50 PM Dunnville Mudcats4 4 - 5 Pelham Panthers5 Pelham
MID BE Nov 18
1:55P
Nov 18 1:55 PM Glanbrook Rangers Minor1 1 - 3 Welland Tigers Minor3 Welland (Main)
ATO DO Nov 18
2:30P
Nov 18 2:30 PM Dunnville Mudcats0 0 - 10 Glanbrook Rangers10 Glanbrook
ATO BE Nov 18
3:00P
Nov 18 3:00 PM Grimsby Kings Minor6 6 - 2 Pelham Panthers AE2 Pelham
ATO BE Nov 18
3:30P
Nov 18 3:30 PM West Lincoln Wrath7 7 - 2 Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 Gale (4 - Centennial)
PW BE Nov 18
3:40P
Nov 18 3:40 PM Garden City Falcons Minor6 6 - 1 Glanbrook Rangers Minor1 Glanbrook
ATO BE Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Grimsby Kings AE5 5 - 1 Garden City Falcons Minor1 Burgoyne
PW DO Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors1 1 - 6 Glanbrook Rangers6 Glanbrook
PW BE Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats5 5 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 Gale (4 - Centennial)
BAN BE Nov 18
5:10P
Nov 18 5:10 PM West Lincoln Wrath4 4 - 6 Grimsby Kings Minor6 Peach King (2 - West)
ATO BE Nov 18
5:50P
Nov 18 5:50 PM Dunnville Mudcats0 0 - 12 NOTL Wolves AE12 Centennial
NOV Nov 18
6:15P
Nov 18 6:15 PM Thorold Blackhawks3 3 - 1 Garden City Falcons1 Burgoyne
BAN BE Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Dunnville Mudcats1 1 - 2 Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 Gale (4 - Centennial)
MID DO Nov 18
6:40P
Nov 18 6:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks1 1 - 6 Welland Tigers6 Welland (Main)
BAN BE Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM Welland Tigers Minor2 2 - 2 Garden City Falcons Minor2 Burgoyne
BAN DO Nov 18
7:40P
Nov 18 7:40 PM Welland Tigers3 3 - 3 Glanbrook Rangers3 Glanbrook
TYKE Nov 19
10:00A
Nov 19 10:00 AM Welland Tigers15 15 - 0 Garden City Falcons0 Meridian
ATO BE Nov 19
11:40A
Nov 19 11:40 AM Lincoln Blades AE8 8 - 4 Glanbrook Rangers AE4 Glanbrook
NOV Nov 19
12:00P
Nov 19 12:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath2 2 - 2 Fort Erie Meteors2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
TYKE Nov 19
12:00P
Nov 19 12:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers3 3 - 12 Grimsby Kings12 Peach King (2 - West)
ATO DO Nov 19
1:10P
Nov 19 1:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors0 0 - 6 Fort Erie Meteors6 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW BE Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 2 - 5 Glanbrook Rangers AE5 Glanbrook
MID BE Nov 19
3:20P
Nov 19 3:20 PM Port Colborne Sailors1 1 - 3 Glanbrook Rangers Minor3 Glanbrook
ATO DO Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Pelham Panthers4 4 - 5 Grimsby Kings5 Peach King (2 - West)
ATO DO Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks13 13 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers1 Gale (4 - Centennial)
PW DO Nov 19
5:45P
Nov 19 5:45 PM Thorold Blackhawks2 2 - 0 Niagara Falls Flyers0 Gale (4 - Centennial)
BAN DO Nov 19
5:45P
Nov 19 5:45 PM Garden City Falcons1 1 - 5 Grimsby Kings5 Peach King (2 - West)
BAN DO Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers9 9 - 0 Niagara Falls Flyers0 Gale (4 - Centennial)
MID DO Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
MID DO Nov 19
7:30P
Nov 19 7:30 PM Garden City Falcons A Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MID DO Nov 19
8:20P
Nov 19 8:20 PM Welland Tigers5 5 - 1 Grimsby Kings1 Peach King (1 - East)
BAN BE Nov 19
8:30P
Nov 19 8:30 PM Garden City Falcons Minor4 4 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 Gale (4 - Centennial)
NOV Nov 20
6:00P
Nov 20 6:00 PM Garden City Falcons1 1 - 11 Lincoln Blades11 Fleming
NOV Nov 20
6:10P
Nov 20 6:10 PM Dunnville Mudcats0 0 - 4 Port Colborne Sailors4 Vale (1)
ATO DO Nov 20
6:40P
Nov 20 6:40 PM Garden City Falcons2 2 - 3 Welland Tigers3 Welland (Youth)
PW DO Nov 20
6:50P
Nov 20 6:50 PM Fort Erie Meteors1 1 - 2 NOTL Wolves2 Meridian
BAN BE Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM Garden City Falcons Minor5 5 - 1 Grimsby Kings Minor1 Peach King (1 - East)
ATO DO Nov 20
7:10P
Nov 20 7:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors0 0 - 0 Thorold Blackhawks0 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW DO Nov 20
7:10P
Nov 20 7:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors2 2 - 1 Lincoln Blades1 Fleming
PW BE Nov 20
7:30P
Nov 20 7:30 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE2 2 - 2 Garden City Falcons Minor2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
BAN DO Nov 20
7:40P
Nov 20 7:40 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 11 Welland Tigers11 Welland (Main)
MID DO Nov 20
7:45P
Nov 20 7:45 PM Dunnville Mudcats2 2 - 1 Pelham Panthers1 Pelham
BAN DO Nov 20
8:20P
Nov 20 8:20 PM NOTL Wolves2 2 - 4 Thorold Blackhawks4 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID DO Nov 20
8:35P
Nov 20 8:35 PM Glanbrook Rangers3 3 - 2 Lincoln Blades2 Fleming
MID BE Nov 20
9:00P
Nov 20 9:00 PM NOTL Wolves Minor1 1 - 1 Garden City Falcons Minor1 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MID BE Nov 20
9:00P
Nov 20 9:00 PM Lincoln Blades Minor1 1 - 1 Grimsby Kings Minor1 Peach King (2 - West)
NOV Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers12 12 - 2 NOTL Wolves2 Centennial
ATO BE Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves AE Grimsby Kings Minor Peach King (2 - West)
ATO BE Nov 21
6:10P
Nov 21 6:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers Minor Garden City Merritton AE Merritton Arena
ATO DO Nov 21
7:10P
Nov 21 7:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers2 2 - 4 NOTL Wolves4 Centennial
ATO BE Nov 21
7:10P
Nov 21 7:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE6 6 - 0 Dunnville Mudcats0 Dunnville
PW BE Nov 21
7:10P
Nov 21 7:10 PM Welland Tigers Minor4 4 - 4 Grimsby Kings AE4 Peach King (2 - West)
PW BE Nov 21
7:20P
Nov 21 7:20 PM NOTL Wolves AE Garden City /Merritton AE Merritton Arena
MID BE Nov 21
8:10P
Nov 21 8:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE3 3 - 4 Dunnville Mudcats AE4 Dunnville
BAN BE Nov 21
8:40P
Nov 21 8:40 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE Garden City Merritton AE Merritton Arena
ATO DO Nov 22
6:00P
Nov 22 6:00 PM Welland Tigers1 1 - 3 Lincoln Blades3 Fleming
ATO BE Nov 22
6:00P
Nov 22 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers AE1 1 - 7 Grimsby Kings AE7 Peach King (2 - West)
NOV Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Dunnville Mudcats0 0 - 7 Glanbrook Rangers7 Mohawk (Signaids)
BAN DO Nov 22
6:45P
Nov 22 6:45 PM Port Colborne Sailors NOTL Wolves Meridian
ATO BE Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Garden City Falcons Minor4 4 - 4 Fort Erie Meteors AE4 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW BE Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers AE8 8 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers Minor1 Gale (4 - Centennial)
PW BE Nov 22
7:10P
Nov 22 7:10 PM Lincoln Blades AE Grimsby Kings Minor Peach King (2 - West)
BAN DO Nov 22
7:10P
Nov 22 7:10 PM Garden City Falcons2 2 - 3 Lincoln Blades3 Fleming
PW DO Nov 22
7:15P
Nov 22 7:15 PM Grimsby Kings5 5 - 2 Thorold Blackhawks2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW DO Nov 22
7:20P
Nov 22 7:20 PM Pelham Panthers6 6 - 0 Welland Tigers0 Welland (Main)
PW DO Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM Lincoln Blades0 0 - 4 Glanbrook Rangers4 Mohawk (Signaids)
BAN BE Nov 22
7:50P
Nov 22 7:50 PM Dunnville Mudcats3 3 - 3 Pelham Panthers AE3 Pelham
MID DO Nov 22
8:15P
Nov 22 8:15 PM Thorold Blackhawks NOTL Wolves Meridian
BAN DO Nov 22
8:25P
Nov 22 8:25 PM Pelham Panthers Grimsby Kings Peach King (2 - West)
MID BE Nov 22
8:35P
Nov 22 8:35 PM Dunnville Mudcats AE2 2 - 2 Lincoln Blades Minor2 Fleming
MID DO Nov 22
9:00P
Nov 22 9:00 PM Welland Tigers2 2 - 1 Garden City Falcons A1 GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
NOV Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks Pelham Panthers Pelham
ATO DO Nov 23
7:10P
Nov 23 7:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
MID BE Nov 23
7:30P
Nov 23 7:30 PM Garden City Falcons Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Crystal Ridge
PW BE Nov 23
7:40P
Nov 23 7:40 PM Dunnville Mudcats Pelham Panthers AE Pelham
MID BE Nov 23
8:00P
Nov 23 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers AE NOTL Wolves Minor Meridian
MID BE Nov 23
9:30P
Nov 23 9:30 PM Grimsby Kings Minor Grimsby Kings AE Peach King (2 - West)
NOV Nov 24
5:55P
Nov 24 5:55 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
NOV Nov 24
6:00P
Nov 24 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
ATO DO Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
PW BE Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Grimsby Kings AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
BAN DO Nov 24
8:15P
Nov 24 8:15 PM Port Colborne Sailors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MID DO Nov 24
8:30P
Nov 24 8:30 PM Garden City Falcons A Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID BE Nov 24
8:30P
Nov 24 8:30 PM Grimsby Kings AE Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Main)
TYKE Nov 25
11:00A
Nov 25 11:00 AM Welland Tigers Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
ATO BE Nov 25
11:30A
Nov 25 11:30 AM Grimsby Kings AE Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
PW BE Nov 25
12:10P
Nov 25 12:10 PM Lincoln Blades AE NOTL Wolves AE Meridian
TYKE Nov 25
12:15P
Nov 25 12:15 PM Grimsby Kings Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
ATO DO Nov 25
12:40P
Nov 25 12:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
ATO BE Nov 25
1:10P
Nov 25 1:10 PM Pelham Panthers AE Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Youth)
ATO BE Nov 25
1:20P
Nov 25 1:20 PM NOTL Wolves AE Glanbrook Rangers Minor Glanbrook
PW BE Nov 25
1:50P
Nov 25 1:50 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NOV Nov 25
2:15P
Nov 25 2:15 PM Grimsby Kings Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
ATO DO Nov 25
2:30P
Nov 25 2:30 PM Garden City Falcons Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
NOV Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath Pelham Panthers Pelham
PW BE Nov 25
3:10P
Nov 25 3:10 PM Grimsby Kings Minor Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Main)
BAN BE Nov 25
3:10P
Nov 25 3:10 PM Garden City Merritton AE Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NOV Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Glanbrook Rangers Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
ATO BE Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Gale (4 - Centennial)
PW BE Nov 25
3:40P
Nov 25 3:40 PM West Lincoln Wrath Glanbrook Rangers Minor Glanbrook
PW BE Nov 25
4:10P
Nov 25 4:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Pelham Panthers AE Pelham
MID DO Nov 25
4:35P
Nov 25 4:35 PM Thorold Blackhawks Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NOV Nov 25
4:40P
Nov 25 4:40 PM Garden City Falcons Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
ATO BE Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Garden City Merritton AE Garden City Falcons Minor Burgoyne
PW DO Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Welland Tigers Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
MID DO Nov 25
6:40P
Nov 25 6:40 PM Lincoln Blades Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
BAN DO Nov 25
6:55P
Nov 25 6:55 PM Lincoln Blades Pelham Panthers Pelham
ATO BE Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath Lincoln Blades AE Fleming
PW DO Nov 25
8:30P
Nov 25 8:30 PM Pelham Panthers Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
ATO BE Nov 26
11:40A
Nov 26 11:40 AM Grimsby Kings AE Glanbrook Rangers Minor Glanbrook
NOV Nov 26
12:00P
Nov 26 12:00 PM NOTL Wolves Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ATO DO Nov 26
1:10P
Nov 26 1:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW BE Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Pelham Panthers AE Glanbrook Rangers AE Glanbrook
PW DO Nov 26
2:25P
Nov 26 2:25 PM Grimsby Kings Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
BAN BE Nov 26
3:20P
Nov 26 3:20 PM Dunnville Mudcats Glanbrook Rangers AE Glanbrook
BAN BE Nov 26
3:40P
Nov 26 3:40 PM West Lincoln Wrath Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ATO BE Nov 26
4:15P
Nov 26 4:15 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
ATO DO Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM Lincoln Blades Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
ATO BE Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM Grimsby Kings Minor Lincoln Blades AE Fleming
NOV Nov 26
5:10P
Nov 26 5:10 PM Grimsby Kings Pelham Panthers Pelham
PW BE Nov 26
5:40P
Nov 26 5:40 PM Dunnville Mudcats NOTL Wolves AE Centennial
PW BE Nov 26
5:40P
Nov 26 5:40 PM Welland Tigers Minor West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
PW BE Nov 26
5:45P
Nov 26 5:45 PM Garden City /Merritton AE Lincoln Blades AE Fleming
MID BE Nov 26
5:50P
Nov 26 5:50 PM Grimsby Kings AE Glanbrook Rangers Minor Glanbrook
BAN DO Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM Grimsby Kings Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
MID DO Nov 26
7:10P
Nov 26 7:10 PM Grimsby Kings Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
MID DO Nov 26
7:30P
Nov 26 7:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NOV Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks Lincoln Blades Fleming
ATO DO Nov 27
6:40P
Nov 27 6:40 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
PW DO Nov 27
6:50P
Nov 27 6:50 PM Glanbrook Rangers NOTL Wolves Meridian
PW DO Nov 27
7:00P
Nov 27 7:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks Grimsby Kings Peach King (1 - East)
ATO DO Nov 27
7:10P
Nov 27 7:10 PM Grimsby Kings Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
ATO DO Nov 27
7:10P
Nov 27 7:10 PM NOTL Wolves Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
PW DO Nov 27
7:10P
Nov 27 7:10 PM Garden City Falcons Lincoln Blades Fleming
PW DO Nov 27
7:20P
Nov 27 7:20 PM Fort Erie Meteors Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
MID BE Nov 27
7:30P
Nov 27 7:30 PM Welland Tigers Minor Garden City Falcons Minor S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
BAN DO Nov 27
7:40P
Nov 27 7:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
MID DO Nov 27
7:45P
Nov 27 7:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors Pelham Panthers Pelham
MID DO Nov 27
8:35P
Nov 27 8:35 PM Garden City Falcons A Lincoln Blades Fleming
MID BE Nov 27
9:00P
Nov 27 9:00 PM Pelham Panthers AE Grimsby Kings Minor Peach King (2 - West)
NOV Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Grimsby Kings NOTL Wolves Centennial
ATO BE Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Garden City Falcons Minor Grimsby Kings Minor Peach King (2 - West)
ATO BE Nov 28
6:10P
Nov 28 6:10 PM NOTL Wolves AE Garden City Merritton AE Merritton Arena
ATO DO Nov 28
7:10P
Nov 28 7:10 PM Pelham Panthers NOTL Wolves Centennial
PW BE Nov 28
7:10P
Nov 28 7:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Grimsby Kings AE Peach King (2 - West)
PW BE Nov 28
7:20P
Nov 28 7:20 PM Glanbrook Rangers Minor Garden City /Merritton AE Merritton Arena
MID BE Nov 28
8:10P
Nov 28 8:10 PM NOTL Wolves Minor Dunnville Mudcats AE Dunnville
PW BE Nov 28
8:15P
Nov 28 8:15 PM Garden City Falcons Minor Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Gale (4 - Centennial)
BAN BE Nov 28
8:40P
Nov 28 8:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Garden City Merritton AE Merritton Arena
ATO DO Nov 29
6:00P
Nov 29 6:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors Lincoln Blades Fleming
ATO BE Nov 29
6:00P
Nov 29 6:00 PM Welland Tigers Minor Grimsby Kings AE Peach King (2 - West)
NOV Nov 29
6:10P
Nov 29 6:10 PM Garden City Falcons Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
PW BE Nov 29
6:30P
Nov 29 6:30 PM Garden City Falcons Minor Pelham Panthers AE Pelham
BAN DO Nov 29
6:45P
Nov 29 6:45 PM Niagara Falls Flyers NOTL Wolves Meridian
ATO BE Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW BE Nov 29
7:10P
Nov 29 7:10 PM Garden City /Merritton AE Grimsby Kings Minor Peach King (2 - West)
BAN DO Nov 29
7:10P
Nov 29 7:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors Lincoln Blades Fleming
PW DO Nov 29
7:15P
Nov 29 7:15 PM NOTL Wolves Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW DO Nov 29
7:20P
Nov 29 7:20 PM Grimsby Kings Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
BAN DO Nov 29
7:30P
Nov 29 7:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks Garden City Falcons GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
MID DO Nov 29
8:15P
Nov 29 8:15 PM Pelham Panthers NOTL Wolves Meridian
BAN DO Nov 29
8:25P
Nov 29 8:25 PM Port Colborne Sailors Grimsby Kings Peach King (2 - West)
BAN DO Nov 29
8:30P
Nov 29 8:30 PM Pelham Panthers Glanbrook Rangers Stoney Creek
MID BE Nov 29
8:35P
Nov 29 8:35 PM Glanbrook Rangers Minor Lincoln Blades Minor Fleming
MID DO Nov 29
9:00P
Nov 29 9:00 PM Grimsby Kings Garden City Falcons A GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
ATO DO Nov 30
6:30P
Nov 30 6:30 PM Welland Tigers Pelham Panthers Pelham
ATO DO Nov 30
7:10P
Nov 30 7:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
BAN DO Nov 30
7:40P
Nov 30 7:40 PM Welland Tigers Pelham Panthers Pelham
BAN BE Nov 30
8:00P
Nov 30 8:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
MID BE Nov 30
8:00P
Nov 30 8:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors NOTL Wolves Minor Meridian
BAN DO Nov 30
8:30P
Nov 30 8:30 PM Glanbrook Rangers Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
MID BE Nov 30
9:00P
Nov 30 9:00 PM Grimsby Kings AE Pelham Panthers AE Pelham
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:46 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 23, 2017 9:46 AM