OMHA :: Niagara District Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

58 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U15 BB Oct 10
8:25P
Oct 10 8:25 PM Haldimand River Kings Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 11 LL Nov 06
12:10P
Nov 06 12:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Wainfleet Wild 1 orange Wainfleet
U 11 LL Nov 06
1:10P
Nov 06 1:10 PM Welland Tigers 1 black Wainfleet Wild 2 black Wainfleet
U 13 LL Nov 06
2:20P
Nov 06 2:20 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
U 15 LL Nov 06
3:40P
Nov 06 3:40 PM GC Kiwanis 2 Leafs Wainfleet Wild 1 orange Wainfleet
U 18 LL Nov 06
4:45P
Nov 06 4:45 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 black Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 15 LL Nov 06
5:10P
Nov 06 5:10 PM NOTL Wolves Wainfleet Wild 2 black Wainfleet
U 12 Nov 12
4:15P
Nov 12 4:15 PM Haldimand River Kings Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 11 BB Nov 18
6:30P
Nov 18 6:30 PM Pelham Panthers Fort Erie Meteors B Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 13 BB Nov 18
7:45P
Nov 18 7:45 PM NOTL Wolves Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 18 LL Nov 18
9:00P
Nov 18 9:00 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U9 MD Nov 19
11:20A
Nov 19 11:20 AM Norfolk Knights Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 11 LL Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Welland Tigers 2 white Fort Erie Meteors 1 Crystal Ridge
U 11 LL Nov 19
5:10P
Nov 19 5:10 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Crystal Ridge
U 11 LL Nov 19
6:20P
Nov 19 6:20 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 3 Crystal Ridge
U9 MD Nov 20
2:10P
Nov 20 2:10 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 1 Haldimand River Kings Dunnville
U9 MD Nov 26
11:20A
Nov 26 11:20 AM Niagara Falls Flyers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 18 LL Nov 27
4:15P
Nov 27 4:15 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 13 BB Dec 09
7:45P
Dec 09 7:45 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 13 LL Dec 11
12:30P
Dec 11 12:30 PM Wainfleet Wild Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U10 Jan 14
4:00P
Jan 14 4:00 PM Norfolk Knights Haldimand River Kings Dunnville
U9 MD Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Glancaster Bombers White Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 13 Feb 05
12:30P
Feb 05 12:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Norfolk Knights Talbot
U 18 LL Feb 13
8:25P
Feb 13 8:25 PM Wainfleet Wild Thorold Blackhawks 3 white Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 18 LL Feb 19
4:45P
Feb 19 4:45 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 18 LL Feb 19
6:40P
Feb 19 6:40 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
U 18 LL Feb 26
6:40P
Feb 26 6:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
U 11 LL Mar 01
12:10P
Mar 01 12:10 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Wainfleet Wild 1 orange Wainfleet
U 13 LL Mar 01
12:30P
Mar 01 12:30 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 11 LL Mar 01
1:10P
Mar 01 1:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Wainfleet Wild 2 black Wainfleet
U 13 LL Mar 01
1:45P
Mar 01 1:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 13 LL Mar 01
1:45P
Mar 01 1:45 PM Wainfleet Wild Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 13 LL Mar 01
2:20P
Mar 01 2:20 PM NOTL Wolves 1 White Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
U 15 LL Mar 01
3:00P
Mar 01 3:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 2 white Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 15 LL Mar 01
3:00P
Mar 01 3:00 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 15 LL Mar 01
3:40P
Mar 01 3:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors Wainfleet Wild 1 orange Wainfleet
U 11 LL Mar 01
4:00P
Mar 01 4:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 3 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Crystal Ridge
U 15 LL Mar 01
4:40P
Mar 01 4:40 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 2 white Wainfleet Wild 1 orange Wainfleet
U 15 LL Mar 01
5:10P
Mar 01 5:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 2 white Wainfleet Wild 2 black Wainfleet
U 11 LL Mar 01
5:10P
Mar 01 5:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Crystal Ridge
U 11 LL Mar 01
5:10P
Mar 01 5:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors 3 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Crystal Ridge
U 15 LL Mar 01
6:15P
Mar 01 6:15 PM Fort Erie Meteors Thorold Blackhawks 2 black Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 11 LL Mar 01
6:20P
Mar 01 6:20 PM Welland Tigers 2 white Fort Erie Meteors 3 Crystal Ridge
U 18 Mar 01
8:05P
Mar 01 8:05 PM Welland Tigers NOTL Wolves Meridian
U 18 LL Mar 02
7:10P
Mar 02 7:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors Thorold Blackhawks 1 red Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 18 LL Mar 06
8:25P
Mar 06 8:25 PM Port Colborne Sailors Thorold Blackhawks 3 white Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U8 LL Mar 11
10:40A
Mar 11 10:40 AM Port Colborne Sailors Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
U8 LL Mar 11
10:40A
Mar 11 10:40 AM West Niagara Flying Aces 1 Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
U8 LL Mar 11
1:10P
Mar 11 1:10 PM NOTL Wolves Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
U8 LL Mar 11
1:10P
Mar 11 1:10 PM Welland Tigers Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
U8 LL Mar 11
1:10P
Mar 11 1:10 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 2 Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
U8 LL Mar 11
1:10P
Mar 11 1:10 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 3 Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
U9 MD Mar 15
11:20A
Mar 15 11:20 AM Glancaster Bombers White Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U9 MD Mar 15
2:10P
Mar 15 2:10 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 2 Haldimand River Kings Dunnville
U15 BB Apr 01
6:00A
Apr 01 6:00 AM Fort Erie Meteors C Fort Erie Meteors B Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U15 BB Apr 01
6:00A
Apr 01 6:00 AM Fort Erie Meteors B Fort Erie Meteors C Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U15 BB Apr 01
6:00A
Apr 01 6:00 AM Fort Erie Meteors C Fort Erie Meteors B Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U15 BB Apr 01
6:00A
Apr 01 6:00 AM Fort Erie Meteors B Fort Erie Meteors C Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:30 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 29, 2022 12:30 PM