OMHA :: Niagara District Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

155 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U9 LL Jan 27
6:00P
Jan 27 6:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 26 6 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers 21 Chippawa
U 11 Jan 27
6:15P
Jan 27 6:15 PM Norfolk Knights4 4 - 1 Garden City Falcons1 Walker Sports (1)
U 13 LL Jan 27
6:15P
Jan 27 6:15 PM Pelham Panthers 16 6 - 3 Pelham Panthers 23 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 11 BB Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors3 3 - 5 Fort Erie Meteors B5 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 13 BB Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM Pelham Panthers4 4 - 3 Fort Erie Meteors3 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 16 Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM Haldimand River Kings0 0 - 0 Welland Tigers Minor0 Welland (Main)
U 11 LL Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Welland Tigers 1 black1 1 - 1 Wainfleet Wild 2 black1 Wainfleet
U 15 LL Jan 27
7:40P
Jan 27 7:40 PM GC Kiwanis 2 Leafs3 3 - 3 Pelham Panthers 23 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 18 LL Jan 27
7:45P
Jan 27 7:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors 27 7 - 3 Fort Erie Meteors 13 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 11 LL Jan 27
7:45P
Jan 27 7:45 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 13 3 - 7 Fort Erie Meteors 17 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 18 Jan 27
8:10P
Jan 27 8:10 PM Norfolk Knights0 0 - 3 Welland Tigers3 Welland (Main)
U 18 LL Jan 27
8:30P
Jan 27 8:30 PM Wainfleet Wild6 6 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers 2 orange1 Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 8 MD Jan 28
10:30A
Jan 28 10:30 AM Stoney Creek Warriors -- Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U8 LL Jan 28
10:40A
Jan 28 10:40 AM West Niagara Flying Aces 3 -- Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
U 11 BB Jan 28
11:50A
Jan 28 11:50 AM Port Colborne Sailors1 1 - 3 Pelham Panthers3 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U9 LL Jan 28
12:10P
Jan 28 12:10 PM Welland Tigers2 2 - 7 Wainfleet Wild7 Wainfleet
U 13 BB Jan 28
12:30P
Jan 28 12:30 PM NOTL Wolves2 2 - 8 Fort Erie Meteors8 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 8 MD Jan 28
12:30P
Jan 28 12:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 1 -- Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 11 LL Jan 28
12:40P
Jan 28 12:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors 16 6 - 3 Welland Tigers 1 black3 Welland (Youth)
U 15 LL Jan 28
12:50P
Jan 28 12:50 PM Wainfleet Wild 1 orange4 4 - 1 Welland Tigers 2 white1 Welland (Main)
U 13 BB Jan 28
1:05P
Jan 28 1:05 PM Haldimand River Kings2 2 - 2 Pelham Panthers2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U8 LL Jan 28
1:10P
Jan 28 1:10 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 1 -- Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
U 11 LL Jan 28
1:45P
Jan 28 1:45 PM NOTL Wolves 3 White6 6 - 1 Fort Erie Meteors 31 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U8 LL Jan 28
1:50P
Jan 28 1:50 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 2 -- NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
U 11 LL Jan 28
2:00P
Jan 28 2:00 PM Wainfleet Wild 2 black13 13 - 0 Welland Tigers 3 gold0 Welland (Youth)
U9 LL Jan 28
2:00P
Jan 28 2:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 17 7 - 6 Niagara Falls Flyers 26 Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 13 Jan 28
2:10P
Jan 28 2:10 PM Norfolk Knights5 5 - 2 Welland Tigers2 Welland (Main)
U 13 LL Jan 28
2:25P
Jan 28 2:25 PM Stoney Creek Warriors4 4 - 2 Pelham Panthers 12 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 11 LL Jan 28
2:30P
Jan 28 2:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks11 11 - 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 22 Valley Park
U 8 MD Jan 28
2:40P
Jan 28 2:40 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 2 -- Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
U 11 LL Jan 28
2:40P
Jan 28 2:40 PM Port Colborne Sailors 10 0 - 6 Pelham Panthers 16 Meridian CC (Duliban)
U 11 LL Jan 28
3:00P
Jan 28 3:00 PM Welland Tigers 2 white3 3 - 3 NOTL Wolves 2 Orange3 Centennial (NOTL)
U 15 Jan 28
3:35P
Jan 28 3:35 PM Norfolk Knights1 1 - 5 Welland Tigers5 Welland (Main)
U 15 LL Jan 28
3:40P
Jan 28 3:40 PM Wainfleet Wild 2 black3 3 - 1 Pelham Panthers 11 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U10 Jan 28
3:45P
Jan 28 3:45 PM Haldimand River Kings3 3 - 1 Stoney Creek Warriors1 Valley Park
U9 MD Jan 28
3:50P
Jan 28 3:50 PM Norfolk Knights1 1 - 7 Glancaster Bombers Blue7 Morgan (B)
U 11 LL Jan 28
3:55P
Jan 28 3:55 PM NOTL Wolves 1 green2 2 - 3 Pelham Panthers 33 Meridian CC (Duliban)
U 12 Jan 28
4:15P
Jan 28 4:15 PM Haldimand River Kings1 1 - 2 Niagara Falls Flyers2 Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 18 LL Jan 28
4:20P
Jan 28 4:20 PM Pelham Panthers 30 0 - 7 NOTL Wolves 2 Green7 Centennial (NOTL)
U 13 Jan 28
4:30P
Jan 28 4:30 PM Haldimand River Kings4 4 - 5 Niagara Falls Flyers5 Gale (2 - Lifetime)
U 18 Jan 28
5:00P
Jan 28 5:00 PM Glancaster Bombers0 0 - 4 Haldimand River Kings4 Dunnville
U 18 Jan 28
5:00P
Jan 28 5:00 PM Garden City Falcons A0 0 - 3 Pelham Panthers3 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 18 LL Jan 28
5:05P
Jan 28 5:05 PM Wainfleet Wild5 5 - 4 Welland Tigers 3 gold4 Welland (Main)
U 13 LL Jan 28
5:10P
Jan 28 5:10 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 black4 4 - 9 Pelham Panthers 29 Meridian CC (Duliban)
U 11 BB Jan 28
5:15P
Jan 28 5:15 PM Haldimand River Kings1 1 - 8 Thorold Blackhawks8 Walker Sports (2)
U 14 Jan 28
5:30P
Jan 28 5:30 PM Norfolk Knights6 6 - 0 Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 15 LL Jan 28
5:30P
Jan 28 5:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Niagara Falls Flyers 1 grey Gale (3 - Meridian)
U 18 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Welland Tigers4 4 - 0 NOTL Wolves0 Meridian
U 15 LL Jan 28
6:25P
Jan 28 6:25 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 black3 3 - 3 Thorold Blackhawks 1 red3 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 14 Jan 28
6:30P
Jan 28 6:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Minor1 1 - 4 Garden City Falcons Minor4 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U 18 LL Jan 28
7:40P
Jan 28 7:40 PM NOTL Wolves 1 White4 4 - 2 Stoney Creek Warriors2 Valley Park
U 8 MD Jan 29
10:00A
Jan 29 10:00 AM West Niagara Flying Aces 1 -- Glancaster Bombers Glanbrook
U9 MD Jan 29
10:00A
Jan 29 10:00 AM Welland Tigers1 1 - 11 Norfolk Knights11 Talbot
U8 LL Jan 29
10:15A
Jan 29 10:15 AM Thorold Blackhawks -- Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 13 BB Jan 29
11:00A
Jan 29 11:00 AM Haldimand River Kings4 4 - 3 Garden City Falcons3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U 12 Jan 29
11:15A
Jan 29 11:15 AM Niagara Falls Flyers1 1 - 9 Norfolk Knights9 Talbot
U9 MD Jan 29
11:30A
Jan 29 11:30 AM Glancaster Bombers Blue2 2 - 3 Pelham Panthers3 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U8 LL Jan 29
12:10P
Jan 29 12:10 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 3 -- Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
U 13 Jan 29
12:30P
Jan 29 12:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers3 3 - 2 Norfolk Knights2 Talbot
U 13 LL Jan 29
12:30P
Jan 29 12:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 black8 8 - 5 Fort Erie Meteors 15 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 13 LL Jan 29
12:45P
Jan 29 12:45 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 red5 5 - 3 Pelham Panthers 33 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 11 LL Jan 29
1:10P
Jan 29 1:10 PM Pelham Panthers 22 2 - 5 Wainfleet Wild 2 black5 Wainfleet
U 11 LL Jan 29
1:45P
Jan 29 1:45 PM Welland Tigers 2 white2 2 - 1 Fort Erie Meteors 31 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 11 LL Jan 29
2:00P
Jan 29 2:00 PM Pelham Panthers 39 9 - 0 Stoney Creek Warriors 10 Saltfleet
U 11 LL Jan 29
2:20P
Jan 29 2:20 PM Port Colborne Sailors 10 0 - 3 Wainfleet Wild 1 orange3 Wainfleet
U9 LL Jan 29
2:40P
Jan 29 2:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks 27 7 - 4 Thorold Blackhawks 14 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 11 LL Jan 29
3:00P
Jan 29 3:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 20 0 - 6 Fort Erie Meteors 26 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 11 LL Jan 29
3:00P
Jan 29 3:00 PM Welland Tigers 3 gold3 3 - 8 NOTL Wolves 1 green8 Meridian
U 8 MD Jan 29
3:15P
Jan 29 3:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 2 -- Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U 13 LL Jan 29
3:15P
Jan 29 3:15 PM Fort Erie Meteors 26 6 - 3 Stoney Creek Warriors3 Saltfleet
U 8 MD Jan 29
3:30P
Jan 29 3:30 PM Pelham Panthers -- Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 11 BB Jan 29
3:40P
Jan 29 3:40 PM Pelham Panthers1 1 - 3 Thorold Blackhawks3 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 15 LL Jan 29
3:40P
Jan 29 3:40 PM GC Kiwanis 1 Sabres1 1 - 10 Wainfleet Wild 2 black10 Wainfleet
U10 Jan 29
4:00P
Jan 29 4:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors3 3 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers1 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U 13 BB Jan 29
4:15P
Jan 29 4:15 PM Pelham Panthers4 4 - 4 NOTL Wolves4 Meridian
U10 Jan 29
4:30P
Jan 29 4:30 PM Haldimand River Kings0 0 - 4 Norfolk Knights4 Port Dover
U 11 LL Jan 29
4:30P
Jan 29 4:30 PM Pelham Panthers 16 6 - 4 NOTL Wolves 3 White4 Centennial (NOTL)
U 11 Jan 29
4:45P
Jan 29 4:45 PM Welland Tigers7 7 - 3 Niagara Falls Flyers3 Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 18 LL Jan 29
4:45P
Jan 29 4:45 PM Pelham Panthers 11 1 - 4 Fort Erie Meteors 14 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 11 LL Jan 29
4:50P
Jan 29 4:50 PM Welland Tigers 1 black2 2 - 3 Thorold Blackhawks3 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 11 BB Jan 29
5:00P
Jan 29 5:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors B10 10 - 1 Haldimand River Kings1 HCCC (Clark)
U 15 LL Jan 29
5:00P
Jan 29 5:00 PM Welland Tigers 3 gold2 2 - 3 Pelham Panthers 23 Meridian CC (Duliban)
U 18 LL Jan 29
5:30P
Jan 29 5:30 PM NOTL Wolves 1 White0 0 - 0 NOTL Wolves 2 Green0 Meridian
U 15 LL Jan 29
5:30P
Jan 29 5:30 PM GC Kiwanis 3 Bruins1 1 - 6 Niagara Falls Flyers 2 white6 Gale (3 - Meridian)
U 11 Jan 29
5:45P
Jan 29 5:45 PM Haldimand River Kings4 4 - 5 Norfolk Knights5 Port Dover
U15 BB Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers3 3 - 3 Fort Erie Meteors B3 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 18 LL Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Welland Tigers 2 white3 3 - 5 Stoney Creek Warriors5 Valley Park
U 13 Jan 29
6:10P
Jan 29 6:10 PM Welland Tigers1 1 - 2 Haldimand River Kings2 HCCC (Clark)
U 15 LL Jan 29
6:20P
Jan 29 6:20 PM Welland Tigers 2 white0 0 - 4 Pelham Panthers 14 Meridian CC (Duliban)
U 12 Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM Glancaster Bombers2 2 - 2 Haldimand River Kings2 Cayuga
U 15 LL Jan 29
6:45P
Jan 29 6:45 PM Stoney Creek Warriors4 4 - 5 Niagara Falls Flyers 3 blue5 Gale (3 - Meridian)
U 16 Jan 29
6:55P
Jan 29 6:55 PM Welland Tigers Minor2 2 - 1 Glancaster Bombers1 Morgan (A)
U 18 Jan 29
7:15P
Jan 29 7:15 PM Welland Tigers2 2 - 0 Fort Erie Meteors B0 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 14 Jan 29
7:30P
Jan 29 7:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 0 - 11 Garden City Falcons Minor11 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U 16 Jan 29
7:45P
Jan 29 7:45 PM Pelham Panthers2 2 - 1 Haldimand River Kings1 Cayuga
U 18 LL Jan 29
7:45P
Jan 29 7:45 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 black1 1 - 4 Niagara Falls Flyers 2 orange4 Chippawa
U 11 LL Jan 30
5:40P
Jan 30 5:40 PM NOTL Wolves 1 green3 3 - 4 NOTL Wolves 3 White4 Meridian
U 13 LL Jan 30
5:55P
Jan 30 5:55 PM Pelham Panthers 14 4 - 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1 red2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U10 Jan 30
6:00P
Jan 30 6:00 PM Garden City Falcons0 0 - 5 West Niagara Flying Aces5 Fleming
U 11 BB Jan 30
6:00P
Jan 30 6:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks5 5 - 1 Port Colborne Sailors1 Vale (1)
U9 LL Jan 30
6:00P
Jan 30 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves1 1 - 7 Niagara Falls Flyers 17 Chippawa
U 11 LL Jan 30
6:15P
Jan 30 6:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 12 2 - 7 Pelham Panthers 37 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 11 Jan 30
6:40P
Jan 30 6:40 PM Garden City Falcons1 1 - 3 Welland Tigers3 Welland (Youth)
U 15 LL Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM GC Kiwanis 2 Leafs6 6 - 10 GC Kiwanis 1 Sabres10 Burgoyne
U 11 LL Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 11 1 - 1 Fort Erie Meteors 21 Crystal Ridge
U 13 LL Jan 30
7:10P
Jan 30 7:10 PM Wainfleet Wild1 1 - 5 Thorold Blackhawks 2 black5 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 18 Jan 30
7:15P
Jan 30 7:15 PM NOTL Wolves1 1 - 6 Port Colborne Sailors6 Vale (1)
U 12 Jan 30
7:15P
Jan 30 7:15 PM Welland Tigers0 0 - 7 West Niagara Flying Aces7 Fleming
U 14 Jan 30
7:30P
Jan 30 7:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Minor2 2 - 2 Welland Tigers Minor2 Welland (Main)
U 13 LL Jan 30
7:30P
Jan 30 7:30 PM Pelham Panthers 28 8 - 7 Pelham Panthers 37 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 16 Jan 30
8:00P
Jan 30 8:00 PM Haldimand River Kings3 3 - 6 NOTL Wolves6 Meridian
U 15 LL Jan 30
8:15P
Jan 30 8:15 PM Wainfleet Wild 1 orange7 7 - 1 GC Kiwanis 3 Bruins1 Burgoyne
U 18 LL Jan 30
8:25P
Jan 30 8:25 PM Port Colborne Sailors2 2 - 8 Thorold Blackhawks 3 white8 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 11 BB Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks7 7 - 0 West Niagara Flying Aces0 Peach King (2 - West)
U15 BB Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers10 10 - 1 Fort Erie Meteors C1 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U8 LL Jan 31
6:15P
Jan 31 6:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 3 -- Thorold Blackhawks Walker Sports (2)
U 13 LL Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers 13 3 - 0 Wainfleet Wild0 Wainfleet
U 13 BB Jan 31
7:15P
Jan 31 7:15 PM Port Colborne Sailors0 0 - 4 West Niagara Flying Aces4 Peach King (2 - West)
U 18 Jan 31
7:15P
Jan 31 7:15 PM Pelham Panthers1 1 - 3 Fort Erie Meteors B3 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 14 Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Haldimand River Kings1 1 - 4 Norfolk Knights4 Talbot
U 15 LL Jan 31
8:30P
Jan 31 8:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 red0 0 - 0 Stoney Creek Warriors0 Saltfleet
U 16 Jan 31
8:45P
Jan 31 8:45 PM Glancaster Bombers1 1 - 5 Pelham Panthers5 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 11 Feb 01
6:00P
Feb 01 6:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors4 4 - 1 Niagara Falls Flyers1 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U 8 MD Feb 01
6:00P
Feb 01 6:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 2 -- Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U9 MD Feb 01
6:00P
Feb 01 6:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 12 2 - 4 West Niagara Flying Aces 24 Fleming
U9 LL Feb 01
6:00P
Feb 01 6:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 23 3 - 1 Pelham Panthers1 Meridian CC (Duliban)
U 15 LL Feb 01
6:10P
Feb 01 6:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors3 3 - 9 Wainfleet Wild 1 orange9 Wainfleet
U15 BB Feb 01
6:40P
Feb 01 6:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks2 2 - 5 NOTL Wolves5 Meridian
U 15 Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM Glancaster Bombers0 0 - 4 Norfolk Knights4 Port Dover
U 13 LL Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM Welland Tigers 1 black2 2 - 7 Welland Tigers 2 white7 Welland (Main)
U 13 BB Feb 01
7:10P
Feb 01 7:10 PM Pelham Panthers1 1 - 1 Thorold Blackhawks1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 15 Feb 01
7:15P
Feb 01 7:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces1 1 - 2 Garden City Falcons2 Walker Sports (1)
U 15 Feb 01
7:30P
Feb 01 7:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers0 0 - 4 Haldimand River Kings4 HCCC (Almas)
U 13 Feb 01
7:30P
Feb 01 7:30 PM Welland Tigers7 7 - 4 Stoney Creek Warriors4 Valley Park
U 15 LL Feb 01
7:30P
Feb 01 7:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors4 4 - 2 Wainfleet Wild 2 black2 Wainfleet
U 11 BB Feb 01
7:45P
Feb 01 7:45 PM Port Colborne Sailors2 2 - 6 Fort Erie Meteors B6 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 14 Feb 01
8:00P
Feb 01 8:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor0 0 - 7 Haldimand River Kings7 Dunnville
U 18 LL Feb 01
8:15P
Feb 01 8:15 PM Welland Tigers 1 black3 3 - 0 Niagara Falls Flyers 1 blue0 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U 18 LL Feb 01
8:20P
Feb 01 8:20 PM Pelham Panthers 24 4 - 6 Welland Tigers 2 white6 Welland (Main)
U 18 Feb 01
8:30P
Feb 01 8:30 PM Norfolk Knights4 4 - 2 West Niagara Flying Aces A2 Peach King (2 - West)
U 18 Feb 01
8:30P
Feb 01 8:30 PM Glancaster Bombers0 0 - 7 Garden City Falcons A7 Walker Sports (1)
U 18 LL Feb 01
8:35P
Feb 01 8:35 PM Pelham Panthers 13 3 - 0 Thorold Blackhawks 2 black0 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 18 LL Feb 01
9:00P
Feb 01 9:00 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Green4 4 - 4 Pelham Panthers 34 Meridian CC (Duliban)
U15 BB Feb 01
9:15P
Feb 01 9:15 PM Garden City Falcons1 1 - 2 Haldimand River Kings2 Dunnville
U 11 BB Feb 02
6:00P
Feb 02 6:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors4 4 - 1 Haldimand River Kings1 HCCC (Clark)
U 11 LL Feb 02
6:00P
Feb 02 6:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks5 5 - 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Orange1 Centennial (NOTL)
U 12 Feb 02
6:10P
Feb 02 6:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers9 9 - 3 Glancaster Bombers3 Glanbrook
U 13 Feb 02
7:10P
Feb 02 7:10 PM Norfolk Knights1 1 - 1 Haldimand River Kings1 HCCC (Clark)
U 18 LL Feb 02
7:15P
Feb 02 7:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 1 blue1 1 - 1 Pelham Panthers 11 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 15 Feb 02
7:25P
Feb 02 7:25 PM Niagara Falls Flyers4 4 - 0 Glancaster Bombers0 Glanbrook
U 15 Feb 02
8:25P
Feb 02 8:25 PM West Niagara Flying Aces2 2 - 4 Haldimand River Kings4 HCCC (Clark)
U 16 Feb 02
8:30P
Feb 02 8:30 PM NOTL Wolves3 3 - 5 Norfolk Knights Minor5 Waterford
U 18 LL Feb 02
8:35P
Feb 02 8:35 PM NOTL Wolves 1 White6 6 - 4 Fort Erie Meteors 14 Meridian
U 18 Feb 02
8:40P
Feb 02 8:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors B8 8 - 0 Glancaster Bombers0 Glanbrook
U 18 Feb 02
8:45P
Feb 02 8:45 PM NOTL Wolves1 1 - 2 Pelham Panthers2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:47 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 03, 2023 5:47 PM