OMHA :: Niagara District Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

124 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
NOV Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors NOTL Wolves Centennial
ATO BE Jan 16
6:10P
Jan 16 6:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE Garden City Merritton AE Merritton Arena
PW BE Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Pelham Panthers AE Pelham
ATO DO Jan 16
7:10P
Jan 16 7:10 PM Dunnville Mudcats NOTL Wolves Centennial
ATO BE Jan 16
7:10P
Jan 16 7:10 PM Welland Tigers Minor Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
PW BE Jan 16
7:10P
Jan 16 7:10 PM NOTL Wolves AE Grimsby Kings AE Peach King (2 - West)
PW BE Jan 16
7:10P
Jan 16 7:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE Garden City /Merritton AE Merritton Arena
PW DO Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Pelham Panthers Glanbrook Rangers Stoney Creek
MID BE Jan 16
8:10P
Jan 16 8:10 PM Grimsby Kings AE Dunnville Mudcats AE Dunnville
BAN BE Jan 16
8:15P
Jan 16 8:15 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE Garden City Merritton AE Merritton Arena
ATO DO Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers Lincoln Blades Fleming
PW DO Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Lincoln Blades Pelham Panthers Pelham
ATO BE Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW BE Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Pelham Panthers AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Jaycee)
ATO BE Jan 17
7:10P
Jan 17 7:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE Lincoln Blades AE Fleming
PW BE Jan 17
7:15P
Jan 17 7:15 PM Welland Tigers Minor Grimsby Kings Minor Peach King (2 - West)
PW DO Jan 17
7:20P
Jan 17 7:20 PM Thorold Blackhawks Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
BAN DO Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Garden City Falcons GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
BAN BE Jan 17
8:15P
Jan 17 8:15 PM Garden City Falcons Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MID DO Jan 17
8:15P
Jan 17 8:15 PM Grimsby Kings NOTL Wolves Meridian
BAN DO Jan 17
8:30P
Jan 17 8:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks Glanbrook Rangers Stoney Creek
BAN DO Jan 17
8:35P
Jan 17 8:35 PM Welland Tigers Grimsby Kings Peach King (2 - West)
MID BE Jan 17
8:35P
Jan 17 8:35 PM Glanbrook Rangers Minor Lincoln Blades Minor Fleming
MID DO Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Garden City Falcons A GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
ATO DO Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM NOTL Wolves Pelham Panthers Pelham
ATO DO Jan 18
7:10P
Jan 18 7:10 PM Welland Tigers Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
ATO BE Jan 18
7:20P
Jan 18 7:20 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Youth)
BAN DO Jan 18
7:40P
Jan 18 7:40 PM NOTL Wolves Pelham Panthers Pelham
MID BE Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats AE NOTL Wolves Minor Meridian
BAN DO Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Lincoln Blades Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
MID DO Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Lincoln Blades Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
MID BE Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Pelham Panthers AE Pelham
MID BE Jan 18
9:30P
Jan 18 9:30 PM Glanbrook Rangers Minor Grimsby Kings AE Peach King (2 - West)
NOV Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NOV Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
PW DO Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Grimsby Kings Pelham Panthers Pelham
PW BE Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
BAN BE Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Main)
ATO BE Jan 19
7:10P
Jan 19 7:10 PM Dunnville Mudcats West Lincoln Wrath Smithville
BAN BE Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Garden City Merritton AE Glanbrook Rangers AE Valley Park
BAN DO Jan 19
8:15P
Jan 19 8:15 PM NOTL Wolves Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
MID DO Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Pelham Panthers Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID BE Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Garden City Falcons Minor Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Main)
TYKE Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Grimsby Kings Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
PW BE Jan 20
12:10P
Jan 20 12:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE NOTL Wolves AE Meridian
ATO DO Jan 20
12:40P
Jan 20 12:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
ATO BE Jan 20
1:10P
Jan 20 1:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Youth)
BAN BE Jan 20
1:15P
Jan 20 1:15 PM Welland Tigers Minor Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ATO BE Jan 20
1:20P
Jan 20 1:20 PM West Lincoln Wrath Glanbrook Rangers AE Glanbrook
MID DO Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Pelham Panthers Grimsby Kings Peach King (1 - East)
ATO BE Jan 20
1:45P
Jan 20 1:45 PM New Hamburg Huskies St. Thomas Jr Stars Timken (Presstran)
NOV Jan 20
1:50P
Jan 20 1:50 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Pelham Panthers Pelham
PW DO Jan 20
1:50P
Jan 20 1:50 PM Lincoln Blades Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
PW BE Jan 20
1:50P
Jan 20 1:50 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
PW BE Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Main)
TYKE Jan 20
2:20P
Jan 20 2:20 PM Garden City Falcons Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
ATO DO Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Lincoln Blades Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
MID DO Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Garden City Falcons A Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ATO BE Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Pelham Panthers AE Pelham
BAN DO Jan 20
3:10P
Jan 20 3:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
NOV Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
ATO DO Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
PW DO Jan 20
3:40P
Jan 20 3:40 PM Thorold Blackhawks Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
NOV Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers Grimsby Kings Peach King (2 - West)
PW BE Jan 20
4:10P
Jan 20 4:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers Minor Pelham Panthers AE Pelham
MID BE Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM Pelham Panthers AE Dunnville Mudcats AE Dunnville
NOV Jan 20
4:40P
Jan 20 4:40 PM Lincoln Blades Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
ATO BE Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Grimsby Kings Minor Garden City Falcons Minor Burgoyne
BAN BE Jan 20
5:10P
Jan 20 5:10 PM Pelham Panthers AE Grimsby Kings Minor Peach King (2 - West)
ATO BE Jan 20
5:50P
Jan 20 5:50 PM Glanbrook Rangers Minor NOTL Wolves AE Centennial
PW BE Jan 20
6:15P
Jan 20 6:15 PM Grimsby Kings Minor Garden City Falcons Minor Burgoyne
PW DO Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Welland Tigers Garden City Falcons GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
MID DO Jan 20
6:40P
Jan 20 6:40 PM Glanbrook Rangers Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
BAN BE Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Garden City Falcons Minor Burgoyne
ATO BE Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM NOTL Wolves AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ATO BE Jan 21
11:40A
Jan 21 11:40 AM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Glanbrook Rangers Minor Glanbrook
NOV Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Pelham Panthers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
TYKE Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers Grimsby Kings Peach King (2 - West)
ATO DO Jan 21
1:10P
Jan 21 1:10 PM Dunnville Mudcats Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW BE Jan 21
1:15P
Jan 21 1:15 PM New Hamburg Huskies Grimsby Kings AE Peach King (2 - West)
PW BE Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Welland Tigers Minor Glanbrook Rangers AE Glanbrook
BAN DO Jan 21
2:25P
Jan 21 2:25 PM Garden City Falcons Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NOV Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Welland Tigers Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
BAN BE Jan 21
3:20P
Jan 21 3:20 PM Grimsby Kings Minor Glanbrook Rangers AE Glanbrook
BAN BE Jan 21
3:40P
Jan 21 3:40 PM Pelham Panthers AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ATO DO Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
ATO DO Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Garden City Falcons Grimsby Kings Peach King (2 - West)
PW BE Jan 21
4:40P
Jan 21 4:40 PM Garden City /Merritton AE Glanbrook Rangers Minor Glanbrook
PW DO Jan 21
4:55P
Jan 21 4:55 PM Welland Tigers Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
TYKE Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Welland Tigers Garden City Falcons GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
PW BE Jan 21
5:10P
Jan 21 5:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Pelham Panthers AE Pelham
MID BE Jan 21
5:10P
Jan 21 5:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers Minor Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
ATO BE Jan 21
5:45P
Jan 21 5:45 PM Pelham Panthers AE Lincoln Blades AE Fleming
PW DO Jan 21
5:45P
Jan 21 5:45 PM Garden City Falcons Grimsby Kings Peach King (2 - West)
MID DO Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
BAN DO Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Grimsby Kings Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
BAN BE Jan 21
7:15P
Jan 21 7:15 PM Garden City Merritton AE St. Thomas Jr Stars Timken (Presstran)
MID DO Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Welland Tigers Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ATO BE Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE Grimsby Kings Minor Peach King (1 - East)
PW BE Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves AE Lincoln Blades AE Fleming
NOV Jan 22
6:10P
Jan 22 6:10 PM Pelham Panthers Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NOV Jan 22
6:10P
Jan 22 6:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
ATO DO Jan 22
6:40P
Jan 22 6:40 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
PW DO Jan 22
6:50P
Jan 22 6:50 PM Lincoln Blades NOTL Wolves Meridian
ATO DO Jan 22
7:10P
Jan 22 7:10 PM Lincoln Blades Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW DO Jan 22
7:20P
Jan 22 7:20 PM Grimsby Kings Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
BAN DO Jan 22
7:30P
Jan 22 7:30 PM NOTL Wolves Lincoln Blades Fleming
MID BE Jan 22
7:30P
Jan 22 7:30 PM Lincoln Blades Minor Garden City Falcons Minor S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
BAN DO Jan 22
7:40P
Jan 22 7:40 PM Glanbrook Rangers Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
MID DO Jan 22
7:45P
Jan 22 7:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors Pelham Panthers Pelham
BAN DO Jan 22
8:20P
Jan 22 8:20 PM Port Colborne Sailors Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
MID BE Jan 22
8:30P
Jan 22 8:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Dunnville Mudcats AE Dunnville
MID DO Jan 22
9:00P
Jan 22 9:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks Lincoln Blades Fleming
MID BE Jan 22
9:30P
Jan 22 9:30 PM Welland Tigers Minor Grimsby Kings Minor Peach King (1 - East)
NOV Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Lincoln Blades NOTL Wolves Centennial
ATO BE Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Garden City Merritton AE Glanbrook Rangers AE Stoney Creek
ATO BE Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers Minor Grimsby Kings Minor Peach King (2 - West)
ATO BE Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Lincoln Blades AE Pelham Panthers AE Pelham
ATO DO Jan 23
7:10P
Jan 23 7:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors NOTL Wolves Centennial
ATO BE Jan 23
7:10P
Jan 23 7:10 PM Garden City Falcons Minor Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
PW BE Jan 23
7:10P
Jan 23 7:10 PM West Lincoln Wrath Grimsby Kings AE Peach King (2 - West)
PW BE Jan 23
7:20P
Jan 23 7:20 PM Welland Tigers Minor Garden City /Merritton AE Merritton Arena
MID BE Jan 23
8:10P
Jan 23 8:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Dunnville Mudcats AE Dunnville
BAN BE Jan 23
8:40P
Jan 23 8:40 PM Fort Erie Meteors AE Garden City Merritton AE Merritton Arena
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:12 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 16, 2018 2:12 PM