OMHA :: Niagara District Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

161 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U9 LL Feb 06
5:30P
Feb 06 5:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 2 NOTL Wolves Meridian
U 15 LL Feb 06
5:55P
Feb 06 5:55 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1 red Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U10 Feb 06
6:00P
Feb 06 6:00 PM Norfolk Knights West Niagara Flying Aces Fleming
U 11 BB Feb 06
6:00P
Feb 06 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
U9 LL Feb 06
6:00P
Feb 06 6:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Chippawa
U 11 LL Feb 06
6:40P
Feb 06 6:40 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Welland Tigers 1 black Welland (Youth)
U 13 LL Feb 06
6:40P
Feb 06 6:40 PM Pelham Panthers 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Green Meridian
U15 BB Feb 06
7:00P
Feb 06 7:00 PM Haldimand River Kings Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 11 LL Feb 06
7:00P
Feb 06 7:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 3 Fort Erie Meteors 2 Crystal Ridge
U 14 Feb 06
7:10P
Feb 06 7:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Glancaster Bombers Minor Morgan (A)
U 11 Feb 06
7:15P
Feb 06 7:15 PM Norfolk Knights West Niagara Flying Aces Smithville
U 13 BB Feb 06
7:15P
Feb 06 7:15 PM Garden City Falcons Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
U 12 Feb 06
7:30P
Feb 06 7:30 PM Garden City Falcons Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
U 16 Feb 06
7:55P
Feb 06 7:55 PM Pelham Panthers NOTL Wolves Meridian
U 15 LL Feb 06
8:00P
Feb 06 8:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 black Welland Tigers 2 white Welland (Youth)
U 16 Feb 06
8:10P
Feb 06 8:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Glancaster Bombers Mohawk (Liuna)
U 15 LL Feb 06
8:15P
Feb 06 8:15 PM Fort Erie Meteors GC Kiwanis 2 Leafs Burgoyne
U 18 LL Feb 06
8:25P
Feb 06 8:25 PM Wainfleet Wild Thorold Blackhawks 3 white Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 15 Feb 06
8:30P
Feb 06 8:30 PM Glancaster Bombers West Niagara Flying Aces Peach King (1 - East)
U 18 Feb 06
8:30P
Feb 06 8:30 PM Haldimand River Kings Glancaster Bombers Morgan (A)
U 18 LL Feb 06
8:30P
Feb 06 8:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
U 18 LL Feb 06
8:50P
Feb 06 8:50 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Green Welland Tigers 3 gold Welland (Main)
U 11 BB Feb 07
6:00P
Feb 07 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves West Niagara Flying Aces Peach King (2 - West)
U 11 LL Feb 07
6:00P
Feb 07 6:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Wainfleet Wild 1 orange Wainfleet
U 11 LL Feb 07
6:00P
Feb 07 6:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Wainfleet Wild 2 black Vale (1)
U 11 Feb 07
6:15P
Feb 07 6:15 PM Welland Tigers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U 15 LL Feb 07
6:15P
Feb 07 6:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 2 white Thorold Blackhawks 2 black Walker Sports (2)
U 11 BB Feb 07
6:30P
Feb 07 6:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks Fort Erie Meteors B Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 13 LL Feb 07
7:00P
Feb 07 7:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
U 18 Feb 07
7:20P
Feb 07 7:20 PM NOTL Wolves West Niagara Flying Aces A Fleming
U15 BB Feb 07
7:45P
Feb 07 7:45 PM Pelham Panthers Fort Erie Meteors C Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 15 LL Feb 07
7:45P
Feb 07 7:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors Thorold Blackhawks 1 red Walker Sports (2)
U 18 Feb 07
8:00P
Feb 07 8:00 PM Welland Tigers Norfolk Knights Talbot
U 18 Feb 07
8:45P
Feb 07 8:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors B Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 13 BB Feb 08
5:30P
Feb 08 5:30 PM Pelham Panthers NOTL Wolves Meridian
U 11 LL Feb 08
6:00P
Feb 08 6:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 3 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U9 MD Feb 08
6:00P
Feb 08 6:00 PM Glancaster Bombers White Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 15 LL Feb 08
6:10P
Feb 08 6:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 2 white Wainfleet Wild 1 orange Wainfleet
U 11 LL Feb 08
6:50P
Feb 08 6:50 PM NOTL Wolves 3 White NOTL Wolves 2 Orange Meridian
U 13 Feb 08
7:00P
Feb 08 7:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
U 15 LL Feb 08
7:00P
Feb 08 7:00 PM Welland Tigers 1 black Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
U 11 LL Feb 08
7:00P
Feb 08 7:00 PM Welland Tigers 1 black Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 13 BB Feb 08
7:10P
Feb 08 7:10 PM Haldimand River Kings Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 15 Feb 08
7:15P
Feb 08 7:15 PM Haldimand River Kings Garden City Falcons Walker Sports (1)
U 14 Feb 08
7:15P
Feb 08 7:15 PM Glancaster Bombers Minor West Niagara Flying Aces Minor Peach King (2 - West)
U 11 Feb 08
7:30P
Feb 08 7:30 PM Norfolk Knights Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U 18 LL Feb 08
7:30P
Feb 08 7:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
U 15 LL Feb 08
7:45P
Feb 08 7:45 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 red Niagara Falls Flyers 3 blue Gale (2 - Lifetime)
U 18 Feb 08
8:05P
Feb 08 8:05 PM Pelham Panthers NOTL Wolves Meridian
U 18 Feb 08
8:15P
Feb 08 8:15 PM Norfolk Knights Port Colborne Sailors Vale (1)
U 18 LL Feb 08
8:15P
Feb 08 8:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 1 blue Niagara Falls Flyers 2 orange Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U 15 LL Feb 08
8:15P
Feb 08 8:15 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 18 Feb 08
8:30P
Feb 08 8:30 PM Garden City Falcons A West Niagara Flying Aces A Peach King (2 - West)
U 16 Feb 08
8:30P
Feb 08 8:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Haldimand River Kings Cayuga
U15 BB Feb 08
8:30P
Feb 08 8:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 18 LL Feb 08
8:30P
Feb 08 8:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Welland Tigers 1 black Welland (Main)
U15 BB Feb 08
9:00P
Feb 08 9:00 PM NOTL Wolves Haldimand River Kings Dunnville
U 18 LL Feb 08
9:00P
Feb 08 9:00 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Pelham Panthers 3 Meridian CC (Duliban)
U 11 BB Feb 09
6:00P
Feb 09 6:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks Haldimand River Kings HCCC (Clark)
U9 MD Feb 09
6:00P
Feb 09 6:00 PM Glancaster Bombers Blue Haldimand River Kings Dunnville
U9 MD Feb 09
6:00P
Feb 09 6:00 PM Pelham Panthers NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
U 13 Feb 09
6:10P
Feb 09 6:10 PM Welland Tigers Glancaster Bombers Glanbrook
U 13 Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Norfolk Knights Waterford
U 13 BB Feb 09
7:10P
Feb 09 7:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors Haldimand River Kings HCCC (Clark)
U 18 LL Feb 09
7:10P
Feb 09 7:10 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1 red Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U15 BB Feb 09
7:15P
Feb 09 7:15 PM Thorold Blackhawks Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 15 Feb 09
7:25P
Feb 09 7:25 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Glancaster Bombers Glanbrook
U 16 Feb 09
8:15P
Feb 09 8:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Norfolk Knights Minor Waterford
U 15 Feb 09
8:25P
Feb 09 8:25 PM Norfolk Knights Haldimand River Kings HCCC (Clark)
U 18 LL Feb 09
8:25P
Feb 09 8:25 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Thorold Blackhawks 2 black Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 18 Feb 09
8:40P
Feb 09 8:40 PM Welland Tigers Glancaster Bombers Glanbrook
U 18 Feb 09
8:45P
Feb 09 8:45 PM NOTL Wolves Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U9 MD Feb 10
6:00P
Feb 10 6:00 PM Glancaster Bombers Blue Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U9 LL Feb 10
6:00P
Feb 10 6:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors Niagara Falls Flyers 2 Chippawa
U 11 Feb 10
6:15P
Feb 10 6:15 PM Haldimand River Kings Garden City Falcons Walker Sports (1)
U 11 BB Feb 10
6:30P
Feb 10 6:30 PM NOTL Wolves Fort Erie Meteors B Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 13 BB Feb 10
6:30P
Feb 10 6:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 16 Feb 10
6:30P
Feb 10 6:30 PM NOTL Wolves Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Main)
U 14 Feb 10
6:45P
Feb 10 6:45 PM Welland Tigers Minor Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Gale (2 - Lifetime)
U 15 LL Feb 10
7:10P
Feb 10 7:10 PM GC Kiwanis 1 Sabres Wainfleet Wild 1 orange Wainfleet
U 12 Feb 10
7:30P
Feb 10 7:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Garden City Falcons Walker Sports (1)
U15 BB Feb 10
7:45P
Feb 10 7:45 PM Garden City Falcons Fort Erie Meteors C Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 13 LL Feb 10
7:45P
Feb 10 7:45 PM Wainfleet Wild Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 18 LL Feb 10
8:00P
Feb 10 8:00 PM Welland Tigers 1 black NOTL Wolves 1 White Centennial (NOTL)
U 18 Feb 10
8:10P
Feb 10 8:10 PM Glancaster Bombers Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
U 18 LL Feb 10
9:00P
Feb 10 9:00 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 2 orange Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 18 LL Feb 10
9:30P
Feb 10 9:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Thorold Blackhawks 2 black Walker Sports (1)
U 13 LL Feb 11
9:00A
Feb 11 9:00 AM Pelham Panthers 1 Welland Tigers 1 black Welland (Main)
U8 LL Feb 11
10:00A
Feb 11 10:00 AM West Niagara Flying Aces 3 West Niagara Flying Aces 1 Smithville
U9 MD Feb 11
10:10A
Feb 11 10:10 AM West Niagara Flying Aces 2 NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
U 13 LL Feb 11
10:15A
Feb 11 10:15 AM Port Colborne Sailors Welland Tigers 2 white Welland (Main)
U 11 BB Feb 11
11:00A
Feb 11 11:00 AM Fort Erie Meteors B Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U15 BB Feb 11
11:00A
Feb 11 11:00 AM Haldimand River Kings Fort Erie Meteors C Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U9 MD Feb 11
11:00A
Feb 11 11:00 AM Garden City Falcons Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U8 LL Feb 11
11:00A
Feb 11 11:00 AM Port Colborne Sailors West Niagara Flying Aces 2 Fleming
U9 LL Feb 11
11:20A
Feb 11 11:20 AM Thorold Blackhawks 2 NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
U 15 LL Feb 11
11:30A
Feb 11 11:30 AM NOTL Wolves Welland Tigers 1 black Welland (Main)
U9 LL Feb 11
12:10P
Feb 11 12:10 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
U 11 BB Feb 11
12:30P
Feb 11 12:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
U 8 MD Feb 11
12:30P
Feb 11 12:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 1 Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 15 LL Feb 11
12:50P
Feb 11 12:50 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Welland Tigers 2 white Welland (Main)
U8 LL Feb 11
1:10P
Feb 11 1:10 PM Welland Tigers Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
U 18 Feb 11
1:30P
Feb 11 1:30 PM NOTL Wolves Fort Erie Meteors B Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 16 Feb 11
1:30P
Feb 11 1:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Garden City Falcons Minor S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U8 LL Feb 11
1:50P
Feb 11 1:50 PM Pelham Panthers NOTL Wolves Centennial (NOTL)
U 11 LL Feb 11
2:00P
Feb 11 2:00 PM Welland Tigers 3 gold Welland Tigers 2 white Welland (Youth)
U9 MD Feb 11
2:00P
Feb 11 2:00 PM Norfolk Knights Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 15 Feb 11
2:10P
Feb 11 2:10 PM Glancaster Bombers Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
U 13 Feb 11
2:30P
Feb 11 2:30 PM Haldimand River Kings Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U9 MD Feb 11
2:40P
Feb 11 2:40 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 1 Glancaster Bombers White Morgan (B)
U 11 Feb 11
2:45P
Feb 11 2:45 PM Norfolk Knights Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
U10 Feb 11
3:00P
Feb 11 3:00 PM Haldimand River Kings Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 11 LL Feb 11
3:00P
Feb 11 3:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 2 NOTL Wolves 1 green Centennial (NOTL)
U10 Feb 11
3:20P
Feb 11 3:20 PM Norfolk Knights Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
U10 Feb 11
3:45P
Feb 11 3:45 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U 8 MD Feb 11
3:50P
Feb 11 3:50 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Glancaster Bombers Morgan (B)
U 14 Feb 11
4:00P
Feb 11 4:00 PM Welland Tigers Minor Haldimand River Kings Dunnville
U 11 LL Feb 11
4:00P
Feb 11 4:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks Fort Erie Meteors 1 Crystal Ridge
U 13 Feb 11
4:15P
Feb 11 4:15 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
U 12 Feb 11
4:15P
Feb 11 4:15 PM Welland Tigers Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
U 11 LL Feb 11
4:20P
Feb 11 4:20 PM Pelham Panthers 2 NOTL Wolves 2 Orange Centennial (NOTL)
U15 BB Feb 11
4:45P
Feb 11 4:45 PM Pelham Panthers West Niagara Flying Aces Peach King (2 - West)
U 16 Feb 11
4:50P
Feb 11 4:50 PM Glancaster Bombers Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Main)
U 11 Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Glancaster Bombers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U 18 Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Garden City Falcons A Haldimand River Kings HCCC (Clark)
U 15 LL Feb 11
5:10P
Feb 11 5:10 PM Port Colborne Sailors Thorold Blackhawks 1 red Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 11 LL Feb 11
5:10P
Feb 11 5:10 PM Wainfleet Wild 1 orange Fort Erie Meteors 2 Crystal Ridge
U 15 LL Feb 11
5:30P
Feb 11 5:30 PM Wainfleet Wild 2 black Niagara Falls Flyers 1 grey Gale (3 - Meridian)
U 11 LL Feb 11
5:40P
Feb 11 5:40 PM Pelham Panthers 3 NOTL Wolves 3 White Centennial (NOTL)
U 14 Feb 11
5:45P
Feb 11 5:45 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Minor Garden City Falcons Minor S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
U15 BB Feb 11
6:00P
Feb 11 6:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors B NOTL Wolves Meridian
U10 Feb 11
6:10P
Feb 11 6:10 PM Garden City Falcons Glancaster Bombers Glanbrook
U 18 LL Feb 11
6:15P
Feb 11 6:15 PM Port Colborne Sailors Thorold Blackhawks 1 red Walker Sports (2)
U 13 LL Feb 11
6:15P
Feb 11 6:15 PM NOTL Wolves 2 Green Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U 15 LL Feb 11
6:25P
Feb 11 6:25 PM Fort Erie Meteors Thorold Blackhawks 2 black Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 13 Feb 11
7:25P
Feb 11 7:25 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Glancaster Bombers Glanbrook
U9 MD Feb 12
10:00A
Feb 12 10:00 AM NOTL Wolves Norfolk Knights Talbot
U9 LL Feb 12
10:10A
Feb 12 10:10 AM Port Colborne Sailors Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
U 13 LL Feb 12
11:00A
Feb 12 11:00 AM Stoney Creek Warriors Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U 11 Feb 12
11:15A
Feb 12 11:15 AM West Niagara Flying Aces Norfolk Knights Talbot
U 11 LL Feb 12
11:20A
Feb 12 11:20 AM Pelham Panthers 2 Welland Tigers 1 black Welland (Youth)
U8 LL Feb 12
12:00P
Feb 12 12:00 PM Welland Tigers West Niagara Flying Aces 2 Fleming
U 11 BB Feb 12
12:15P
Feb 12 12:15 PM Fort Erie Meteors B Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 13 LL Feb 12
12:15P
Feb 12 12:15 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 red Fort Erie Meteors 2 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U10 Feb 12
12:30P
Feb 12 12:30 PM Niagara Falls Flyers Welland Tigers Welland (Youth)
U 12 Feb 12
12:30P
Feb 12 12:30 PM Haldimand River Kings Norfolk Knights Talbot
U8 LL Feb 12
12:40P
Feb 12 12:40 PM Wainfleet Wild Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 8 MD Feb 12
1:10P
Feb 12 1:10 PM Pelham Panthers West Niagara Flying Aces 2 Fleming
U 13 Feb 12
1:30P
Feb 12 1:30 PM Welland Tigers Haldimand River Kings HCCC (Almas)
U9 LL Feb 12
1:40P
Feb 12 1:40 PM Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 11 LL Feb 12
2:00P
Feb 12 2:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks Wainfleet Wild 2 black Wainfleet
U9 MD Feb 12
2:00P
Feb 12 2:00 PM Welland Tigers Haldimand River Kings Dunnville
U8 LL Feb 12
2:00P
Feb 12 2:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors West Niagara Flying Aces 3 Peach King (1 - East)
U9 MD Feb 12
2:20P
Feb 12 2:20 PM Glancaster Bombers Blue West Niagara Flying Aces 1 Fleming
U9 LL Feb 12
2:40P
Feb 12 2:40 PM Pelham Panthers Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 13 LL Feb 12
3:00P
Feb 12 3:00 PM Welland Tigers 1 black NOTL Wolves 1 White Meridian
U10 Feb 12
3:10P
Feb 12 3:10 PM Haldimand River Kings Glancaster Bombers Morgan (A)
U 8 MD Feb 12
3:15P
Feb 12 3:15 PM West Niagara Flying Aces 1 Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U 11 BB Feb 12
3:40P
Feb 12 3:40 PM NOTL Wolves Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 11 Feb 12
4:30P
Feb 12 4:30 PM Welland Tigers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
U9 MD Feb 12
4:30P
Feb 12 4:30 PM Pelham Panthers Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:13 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 05, 2023 10:13 PM