OMHA :: Eastern Ontario Minor Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

110 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
JUV Dec 14
7:30P
Dec 14 7:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
JUV Dec 21
6:05P
Dec 21 6:05 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
BAN Dec 22
4:15P
Dec 22 4:15 PM Douro Dukes Centre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena
MID Dec 27
7:30P
Dec 27 7:30 PM Bancroft Jets Douro Dukes Douro
ATO Dec 29
2:45P
Dec 29 2:45 PM Douro Dukes Centre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena
BAN Dec 29
3:30P
Dec 29 3:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Prince Edward County Kings Lehigh Arena
BAN Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Norwood Hornets Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
JUV Jan 11
6:05P
Jan 11 6:05 PM Frontenac Flyers Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
JUV Jan 11
9:15P
Jan 11 9:15 PM King Rebellion Ennismore RYC Ennismore
NOV Jan 12
3:30P
Jan 12 3:30 PM Napanee Stars Stirling Blues Stirling
JUV Jan 12
5:30P
Jan 12 5:30 PM Frontenac Flyers Ennismore RYC Ennismore
PW Jan 18
2:00P
Jan 18 2:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
PW Jan 18
4:30P
Jan 18 4:30 PM Stirling Blues Newcastle Stars Newcastle
PW Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
BAN Jan 21
9:00P
Jan 21 9:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Newcastle Stars Newcastle
ATO Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Newcastle Stars Newcastle
ATO Jan 24
6:00P
Jan 24 6:00 PM Newcastle Stars Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
ATO Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Norwood Hornets Tweed Hawks Tweed
MID Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Brighton Braves Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
ATO Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Douro Dukes Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
ATO Jan 25
1:00P
Jan 25 1:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
ATO Jan 25
1:30P
Jan 25 1:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
MID Jan 25
4:30P
Jan 25 4:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Tweed Hawks Tweed
ATO Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Newcastle Stars Newcastle
BAN Jan 25
7:30P
Jan 25 7:30 PM Newcastle Stars Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
MID Jan 25
7:30P
Jan 25 7:30 PM Bancroft Jets Brighton Braves Brighton
MID Jan 25
9:00P
Jan 25 9:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Newcastle Stars Newcastle
BAN Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Newcastle Stars Newcastle
ATO Jan 26
3:30P
Jan 26 3:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Stirling Blues Stirling
ATO Jan 26
3:30P
Jan 26 3:30 PM Bancroft Jets Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
ATO Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Gananoque Islanders Prince Edward County Kings PECC
MID Jan 26
5:15P
Jan 26 5:15 PM Newcastle Stars Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
ATO Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM Tweed Hawks Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
BAN Jan 26
9:00P
Jan 26 9:00 PM Tweed Hawks Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
ATO Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
ATO Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Stirling Blues Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
ATO Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Norwood Hornets Tweed Hawks Tweed
ATO Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Douro Dukes Centre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena
ATO Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
MID Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
PW Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings Newcastle Stars Newcastle
MID Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Brighton Braves Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
MID Jan 28
9:00P
Jan 28 9:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Newcastle Stars Newcastle
PW Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Millbrook Stars Douro Dukes Douro
BAN Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Norwood Hornets Tweed Hawks Tweed
MID Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Loyalist Jets Henderson
ATO Feb 01
3:00P
Feb 01 3:00 PM Loyalist Jets Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
PW Feb 01
4:30P
Feb 01 4:30 PM Brighton Braves Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
BAN Feb 01
5:00P
Feb 01 5:00 PM Napanee Stars Stirling Blues Stirling
ATO Feb 01
5:30P
Feb 01 5:30 PM Brighton Braves Campbellford Colts Campbellford
MID Feb 01
6:00P
Feb 01 6:00 PM Loyalist Jets Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
BAN Feb 01
8:00P
Feb 01 8:00 PM Tweed Hawks Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
ATO Feb 02
12:00P
Feb 02 12:00 PM Campbellford Colts Brighton Braves Brighton
PW Feb 02
1:30P
Feb 02 1:30 PM Frontenac Flyers Brighton Braves Brighton
PW Feb 02
3:00P
Feb 02 3:00 PM Bancroft Jets Loyalist Jets Henderson
ATO Feb 02
4:30P
Feb 02 4:30 PM Frontenac Flyers Loyalist Jets Henderson
PW Feb 02
4:30P
Feb 02 4:30 PM Norwood Hornets AE Douro Dukes AE Douro
PW Feb 02
5:30P
Feb 02 5:30 PM Douro Dukes Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
JUV Feb 02
6:00P
Feb 02 6:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Douro Dukes Douro
ATO Feb 06
6:00P
Feb 06 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Douro Dukes Warsaw
MID Feb 06
7:30P
Feb 06 7:30 PM Campbellford Colts Brighton Braves Brighton
PW Feb 07
6:30P
Feb 07 6:30 PM Douro Dukes AE Norwood Hornets AE Norwood Arena
ATO Feb 07
7:30P
Feb 07 7:30 PM Brighton Braves Campbellford Colts Campbellford
ATO Feb 07
8:00P
Feb 07 8:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
MID Feb 07
8:00P
Feb 07 8:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Loyalist Jets Henderson
BAN Feb 07
9:00P
Feb 07 9:00 PM Brighton Braves Campbellford Colts Campbellford
MID Feb 07
9:00P
Feb 07 9:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Douro Dukes Douro
JUV Feb 07
9:30P
Feb 07 9:30 PM Douro Dukes Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
ATO Feb 08
10:30A
Feb 08 10:30 AM Norwood Hornets Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
ATO Feb 08
1:00P
Feb 08 1:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Prince Edward County Kings Lehigh Arena
ATO Feb 08
3:00P
Feb 08 3:00 PM Loyalist Jets Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
ATO Feb 08
3:30P
Feb 08 3:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW Feb 08
4:30P
Feb 08 4:30 PM Loyalist Jets Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
PW Feb 08
4:30P
Feb 08 4:30 PM Brighton Braves Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
BAN Feb 08
5:00P
Feb 08 5:00 PM Stirling Blues Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MID Feb 08
5:30P
Feb 08 5:30 PM Napanee Stars Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
BAN Feb 08
6:00P
Feb 08 6:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
ATO Feb 08
7:00P
Feb 08 7:00 PM Douro Dukes Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
PW Feb 08
7:30P
Feb 08 7:30 PM Millbrook Stars Douro Dukes Douro
MID Feb 08
8:30P
Feb 08 8:30 PM Brighton Braves Campbellford Colts Campbellford
MID Feb 08
9:30P
Feb 08 9:30 PM Tweed Hawks Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
ATO Feb 09
12:00P
Feb 09 12:00 PM Campbellford Colts Brighton Braves Brighton
PW Feb 09
1:30P
Feb 09 1:30 PM Frontenac Flyers Brighton Braves Brighton
ATO Feb 09
2:00P
Feb 09 2:00 PM Napanee Stars Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
ATO Feb 09
2:00P
Feb 09 2:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
ATO Feb 09
3:00P
Feb 09 3:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Loyalist Jets Henderson
BAN Feb 09
3:00P
Feb 09 3:00 PM Campbellford Colts Brighton Braves Brighton
MID Feb 09
3:00P
Feb 09 3:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
BAN Feb 09
3:30P
Feb 09 3:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Prince Edward County Kings Lehigh Arena
MID Feb 09
3:30P
Feb 09 3:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
PW Feb 09
4:00P
Feb 09 4:00 PM Douro Dukes Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
MID Feb 09
4:15P
Feb 09 4:15 PM Douro Dukes Centre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena
PW Feb 09
4:30P
Feb 09 4:30 PM Bancroft Jets Loyalist Jets Henderson
BAN Feb 09
4:30P
Feb 09 4:30 PM Napanee Stars Stirling Blues Stirling
MID Feb 09
4:30P
Feb 09 4:30 PM Campbellford Colts Brighton Braves Brighton
MID Feb 09
4:30P
Feb 09 4:30 PM Norwood Hornets Tweed Hawks Tweed
PW Feb 09
4:30P
Feb 09 4:30 PM Norwood Hornets AE Douro Dukes AE Douro
ATO Feb 09
5:00P
Feb 09 5:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Douro Dukes Warsaw
ATO Feb 09
7:30P
Feb 09 7:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
BAN Feb 09
7:30P
Feb 09 7:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Douro Dukes Douro
PW Feb 10
6:00P
Feb 10 6:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
ATO Feb 10
7:00P
Feb 10 7:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Prince Edward County Kings Lehigh Arena
BAN Feb 10
8:00P
Feb 10 8:00 PM Douro Dukes Centre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena
MID Feb 10
8:00P
Feb 10 8:00 PM Napanee Stars Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
MID Feb 10
8:30P
Feb 10 8:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Prince Edward County Kings Lehigh Arena
MID Feb 11
6:30P
Feb 11 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Prince Edward County Kings Lehigh Arena
BAN Feb 11
9:00P
Feb 11 9:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
NOV Mar 14
11:00A
Mar 14 11:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings Loyalist Jets Henderson
NOV Mar 14
11:00A
Mar 14 11:00 AM Stirling Blues Napanee Stars Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
NOV Mar 15
3:30P
Mar 15 3:30 PM Napanee Stars Stirling Blues Stirling
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:29 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 05, 2021 11:29 AM