OMHA :: Eastern Ontario Minor Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NOV Nov 02
6:30P
Nov 02 6:30 PM Brighton Braves1 1 - 12 Stirling Blues12 Stirling
NOV Nov 02
6:30P
Nov 02 6:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies7 7 - 5 Campbellford Colts5 Campbellford
PW Nov 02
6:30P
Nov 02 6:30 PM Bancroft Jets6 6 - 9 Norwood Hornets9 Norwood Arena
PW Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Brighton Braves4 4 - 4 Douro Dukes4 Douro
BAN Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Brighton Braves3 3 - 8 Tweed Hawks AE8 Tweed
MID Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Bancroft Jets7 7 - 2 Loyalist Jets2 Henderson
BAN Nov 02
7:30P
Nov 02 7:30 PM Frontenac Flyers4 4 - 0 Campbellford Colts0 Campbellford
MID Nov 02
7:30P
Nov 02 7:30 PM Norwood Hornets0 0 - 4 Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 Madoc
BAN Nov 02
8:00P
Nov 02 8:00 PM Bancroft Jets7 7 - 5 Norwood Hornets5 Norwood Arena
MID Nov 02
8:30P
Nov 02 8:30 PM Stirling Blues1 1 - 4 Frontenac Flyers4 Frontenac
MID Nov 02
9:00P
Nov 02 9:00 PM Napanee Stars7 7 - 2 Campbellford Colts2 Campbellford
JUV Nov 02
9:00P
Nov 02 9:00 PM Ennismore RYC6 6 - 0 Lakefield Chiefs0 Lakefield
NOV Nov 03
12:30P
Nov 03 12:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings3 3 - 8 Campbellford Colts8 Campbellford
ATO Nov 03
1:00P
Nov 03 1:00 PM Napanee Stars17 17 - 1 Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 Madoc
ATO Nov 03
1:30P
Nov 03 1:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings5 5 - 6 Campbellford Colts6 Campbellford
NOV Nov 03
2:00P
Nov 03 2:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies10 10 - 0 Frontenac Flyers0 Frontenac
PW Nov 03
2:30P
Nov 03 2:30 PM Douro Dukes7 7 - 1 Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 Madoc
ATO Nov 03
3:00P
Nov 03 3:00 PM Douro Dukes5 5 - 1 Tweed Hawks1 Tweed
PW Nov 03
3:30P
Nov 03 3:30 PM Brighton Braves5 5 - 2 Napanee Stars AE2 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW Nov 03
3:30P
Nov 03 3:30 PM Douro Dukes AE0 0 - 6 Gananoque Islanders6 Gananoque
PW Nov 03
4:00P
Nov 03 4:00 PM Campbellford Colts2 2 - 4 Bancroft Jets4 North Hastings CC
BAN Nov 03
4:30P
Nov 03 4:30 PM Tweed Hawks AE0 0 - 1 Otonabee Wolves1 Otonabee (Keene)
BAN Nov 03
4:45P
Nov 03 4:45 PM Prince Edward County Kings 3 3 - 5 Frontenac Flyers5 Frontenac
ATO Nov 03
5:00P
Nov 03 5:00 PM Loyalist Jets12 12 - 0 Stirling Blues0 Stirling
BAN Nov 03
5:00P
Nov 03 5:00 PM Douro Dukes4 4 - 0 Gananoque Islanders0 Gananoque
MID Nov 03
5:30P
Nov 03 5:30 PM Loyalist Jets1 1 - 4 Bancroft Jets4 North Hastings CC
NOV Nov 03
6:00P
Nov 03 6:00 PM Loyalist Jets6 6 - 3 Lakefield Chiefs3 Lakefield
ATO Nov 03
6:00P
Nov 03 6:00 PM Gananoque Islanders8 8 - 0 Otonabee Wolves0 Otonabee (Keene)
ATO Nov 03
6:30P
Nov 03 6:30 PM Bancroft Jets3 3 - 13 Norwood Hornets13 Norwood Arena
PW Nov 03
6:30P
Nov 03 6:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings1 1 - 5 Stirling Blues5 Stirling
MID Nov 03
6:30P
Nov 03 6:30 PM Douro Dukes4 4 - 6 Napanee Stars6 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATO Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Brighton Braves4 4 - 5 Lakefield Chiefs5 Lakefield
JUV Nov 03
7:30P
Nov 03 7:30 PM Campbellford Colts0 0 - 6 Ennismore RYC6 Ennismore
JUV Nov 03
8:15P
Nov 03 8:15 PM Newcastle Stars6 6 - 10 Quinte West Hawks10 RCAF
NOV Nov 04
12:00P
Nov 04 12:00 PM Campbellford Colts15 15 - 1 Brighton Braves1 Brighton
NOV Nov 04
12:00P
Nov 04 12:00 PM Stirling Blues4 4 - 2 Napanee Stars2 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATO Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Otonabee Wolves4 4 - 10 Lakefield Chiefs10 Lakefield
ATO Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Tweed Hawks6 6 - 1 Napanee Stars AE1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATO Nov 04
1:10P
Nov 04 1:10 PM Napanee Stars12 12 - 0 Brighton Braves0 Brighton
ATO Nov 04
1:30P
Nov 04 1:30 PM Frontenac Flyers12 12 - 3 Campbellford Colts3 Campbellford
ATO Nov 04
2:45P
Nov 04 2:45 PM Douro Dukes2 2 - 5 Centre Hastings Grizzlies5 Marmora Arena
ATO Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Stirling Blues3 3 - 6 Loyalist Jets6 Henderson
PW Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 3 - 8 Campbellford Colts8 Campbellford
PW Nov 04
4:00P
Nov 04 4:00 PM Bancroft Jets4 4 - 4 Prince Edward County Kings4 Wellington
BAN Nov 04
4:10P
Nov 04 4:10 PM Bancroft Jets3 3 - 7 Brighton Braves7 Brighton
PW Nov 04
4:30P
Nov 04 4:30 PM Stirling Blues6 6 - 1 Douro Dukes AE1 Douro
PW Nov 04
4:30P
Nov 04 4:30 PM Douro Dukes3 3 - 1 Loyalist Jets1 Henderson
BAN Nov 04
4:30P
Nov 04 4:30 PM Napanee Stars2 2 - 0 Gananoque Islanders0 Gananoque
MID Nov 04
5:30P
Nov 04 5:30 PM Napanee Stars8 8 - 0 Prince Edward County Kings0 Wellington
BAN Nov 04
6:00P
Nov 04 6:00 PM Frontenac Flyers6 6 - 2 Douro Dukes2 Douro
MID Nov 04
7:30P
Nov 04 7:30 PM Campbellford Colts1 1 - 4 Douro Dukes4 Douro
NOV Nov 09
6:30P
Nov 09 6:30 PM Napanee Stars Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Napanee Stars5 5 - 2 Stirling Blues2 Stirling
PW Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings3 3 - 6 Douro Dukes6 Douro
BAN Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
BAN Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Stirling Blues1 1 - 6 Tweed Hawks AE6 Tweed
PW Nov 09
7:30P
Nov 09 7:30 PM Tweed Hawks5 5 - 4 Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 Madoc
BAN Nov 09
7:30P
Nov 09 7:30 PM Gananoque Islanders3 3 - 3 Campbellford Colts3 Campbellford
BAN Nov 09
8:00P
Nov 09 8:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 4 4 - 2 Norwood Hornets2 Norwood Arena
MID Nov 09
8:30P
Nov 09 8:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings0 0 - 4 Douro Dukes4 Douro
MID Nov 09
8:30P
Nov 09 8:30 PM Napanee Stars3 3 - 2 Frontenac Flyers2 Frontenac
MID Nov 09
9:30P
Nov 09 9:30 PM Loyalist Jets4 4 - 3 Norwood Hornets3 Norwood Arena
ATO Nov 10
2:00P
Nov 10 2:00 PM Bancroft Jets1 1 - 5 Gananoque Islanders5 Gananoque
PW Nov 10
2:15P
Nov 10 2:15 PM Napanee Stars4 4 - 3 Frontenac Flyers3 Frontenac
NOV Nov 10
2:30P
Nov 10 2:30 PM Douro Dukes3 3 - 2 Prince Edward County Kings2 Wellington
PW Nov 10
3:30P
Nov 10 3:30 PM Campbellford Colts2 2 - 2 Gananoque Islanders2 Gananoque
PW Nov 10
3:30P
Nov 10 3:30 PM Norwood Hornets4 4 - 2 Napanee Stars AE2 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW Nov 10
3:45P
Nov 10 3:45 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 1 - 7 Prince Edward County Kings7 Wellington
BAN Nov 10
3:45P
Nov 10 3:45 PM Otonabee Wolves3 3 - 4 Frontenac Flyers4 Frontenac
PW Nov 10
4:00P
Nov 10 4:00 PM Douro Dukes AE1 1 - 6 Stirling Blues6 Stirling
JUV Nov 10
4:00P
Nov 10 4:00 PM Ennismore RYC Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
PW Nov 10
4:30P
Nov 10 4:30 PM Bancroft Jets5 5 - 1 Tweed Hawks1 Tweed
BAN Nov 10
5:00P
Nov 10 5:00 PM Brighton Braves1 1 - 1 Gananoque Islanders1 Gananoque
BAN Nov 10
5:15P
Nov 10 5:15 PM Tweed Hawks6 6 - 1 Prince Edward County Kings 1 Wellington
BAN Nov 10
5:30P
Nov 10 5:30 PM Bancroft Jets1 1 - 5 Stirling Blues5 Stirling
NOV Nov 10
6:00P
Nov 10 6:00 PM Stirling Blues7 7 - 2 Loyalist Jets2 Henderson
BAN Nov 10
6:30P
Nov 10 6:30 PM Tweed Hawks AE5 5 - 2 Norwood Hornets2 Norwood Arena
MID Nov 10
6:30P
Nov 10 6:30 PM Stirling Blues0 0 - 12 Napanee Stars12 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MID Nov 10
6:45P
Nov 10 6:45 PM Campbellford Colts2 2 - 4 Prince Edward County Kings4 Wellington
ATO Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM Napanee Stars AE5 5 - 3 Otonabee Wolves3 Otonabee (Keene)
NOV Nov 11
12:00P
Nov 11 12:00 PM Loyalist Jets5 5 - 3 Napanee Stars3 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATO Nov 11
1:00P
Nov 11 1:00 PM Otonabee Wolves9 9 - 3 Napanee Stars AE3 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATO Nov 11
1:10P
Nov 11 1:10 PM Gananoque Islanders3 3 - 5 Brighton Braves5 Brighton
ATO Nov 11
2:15P
Nov 11 2:15 PM Stirling Blues1 1 - 9 Prince Edward County Kings9 Wellington
ATO Nov 11
2:30P
Nov 11 2:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 2 - 13 Napanee Stars13 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW Nov 11
2:40P
Nov 11 2:40 PM Gananoque Islanders1 1 - 2 Brighton Braves2 Brighton
PW Nov 11
2:45P
Nov 11 2:45 PM Napanee Stars AE5 5 - 6 Centre Hastings Grizzlies6 Marmora Arena
PW Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM Frontenac Flyers10 10 - 3 Bancroft Jets3 North Hastings CC
PW Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM Loyalist Jets3 3 - 3 Campbellford Colts3 Campbellford
PW Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Stirling Blues0 0 - 3 Napanee Stars3 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
BAN Nov 11
4:10P
Nov 11 4:10 PM Stirling Blues2 2 - 1 Brighton Braves1 Brighton
BAN Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Bancroft Jets2 2 - 4 Gananoque Islanders4 Gananoque
JUV Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Ennismore RYC5 5 - 2 Campbellford Colts2 Campbellford
BAN Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Napanee Stars5 5 - 1 Otonabee Wolves1 Otonabee (Keene)
NOV Nov 11
5:30P
Nov 11 5:30 PM Stirling Blues10 10 - 1 Douro Dukes1 Warsaw
BAN Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM Norwood Hornets9 9 - 4 Douro Dukes4 Douro
BAN Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM Frontenac Flyers2 2 - 4 Tweed Hawks4 Tweed
MID Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings2 2 - 2 Norwood Hornets2 Norwood Arena
PW Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Douro Dukes AE Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
ATO Nov 14
5:30P
Nov 14 5:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings0 0 - 8 Napanee Stars8 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW Nov 14
7:30P
Nov 14 7:30 PM Bancroft Jets4 4 - 5 Campbellford Colts5 Campbellford
BAN Nov 14
8:30P
Nov 14 8:30 PM Brighton Braves1 1 - 7 Napanee Stars7 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MID Nov 14
9:00P
Nov 14 9:00 PM Norwood Hornets1 1 - 6 Campbellford Colts6 Campbellford
ATO Nov 15
6:00P
Nov 15 6:00 PM Gananoque Islanders0 0 - 5 Frontenac Flyers5 Frontenac
NOV Nov 15
6:30P
Nov 15 6:30 PM Douro Dukes3 3 - 10 Centre Hastings Grizzlies10 Marmora Arena
BAN Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Frontenac Flyers1 1 - 1 Gananoque Islanders1 Gananoque
NOV Nov 16
6:30P
Nov 16 6:30 PM Brighton Braves Campbellford Colts Campbellford
ATO Nov 16
6:30P
Nov 16 6:30 PM Otonabee Wolves2 2 - 6 Norwood Hornets6 Norwood Arena
MID Nov 16
6:30P
Nov 16 6:30 PM Campbellford Colts3 3 - 3 Stirling Blues3 Stirling
BAN Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Brighton Braves0 0 - 7 Tweed Hawks7 Tweed
BAN Nov 16
7:30P
Nov 16 7:30 PM Bancroft Jets0 0 - 11 Campbellford Colts11 Campbellford
BAN Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM Gananoque Islanders4 4 - 1 Norwood Hornets1 Norwood Arena
MID Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM Douro Dukes6 6 - 4 Loyalist Jets4 Henderson
NOV Nov 17
12:30P
Nov 17 12:30 PM Douro Dukes Campbellford Colts Campbellford
NOV Nov 17
1:00P
Nov 17 1:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs1 1 - 9 Centre Hastings Grizzlies9 Madoc
ATO Nov 17
2:00P
Nov 17 2:00 PM Otonabee Wolves0 0 - 16 Frontenac Flyers16 Frontenac
ATO Nov 17
2:30P
Nov 17 2:30 PM Gananoque Islanders6 6 - 5 Centre Hastings Grizzlies5 Madoc
ATO Nov 17
3:00P
Nov 17 3:00 PM Campbellford Colts6 6 - 6 Loyalist Jets6 Henderson
ATO Nov 17
3:00P
Nov 17 3:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs5 5 - 0 Tweed Hawks0 Tweed
BAN Nov 17
3:30P
Nov 17 3:30 PM Campbellford Colts4 4 - 5 Frontenac Flyers5 Frontenac
PW Nov 17
4:00P
Nov 17 4:00 PM Tweed Hawks Stirling Blues Stirling
BAN Nov 17
4:00P
Nov 17 4:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 5 5 - 0 Bancroft Jets0 North Hastings CC
BAN Nov 17
4:30P
Nov 17 4:30 PM Gananoque Islanders2 2 - 1 Otonabee Wolves1 Otonabee (Keene)
MID Nov 17
5:30P
Nov 17 5:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings1 1 - 3 Bancroft Jets3 North Hastings CC
ATO Nov 17
6:30P
Nov 17 6:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings1 1 - 2 Norwood Hornets2 Norwood Arena
JUV Nov 17
6:30P
Nov 17 6:30 PM Quinte West Hawks1 1 - 7 Ajax Knights7 Ajax CC (1)
MID Nov 17
7:30P
Nov 17 7:30 PM Stirling Blues2 2 - 5 Douro Dukes5 Douro
JUV Nov 17
9:15P
Nov 17 9:15 PM Campbellford Colts Ennismore RYC Ennismore
ATO Nov 18
11:30A
Nov 18 11:30 AM Norwood Hornets4 4 - 5 Lakefield Chiefs5 Lakefield
NOV Nov 18
12:00P
Nov 18 12:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies13 13 - 2 Brighton Braves2 Brighton
ATO Nov 18
1:00P
Nov 18 1:00 PM Frontenac Flyers4 4 - 0 Prince Edward County Kings0 Wellington
ATO Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM Bancroft Jets Campbellford Colts Campbellford
BAN Nov 18
2:30P
Nov 18 2:30 PM Bancroft Jets1 1 - 6 Prince Edward County Kings 6 Wellington
JUV Nov 18
2:30P
Nov 18 2:30 PM King Rebellion9 9 - 7 Lakefield Chiefs7 Lakefield
PW Nov 18
3:00P
Nov 18 3:00 PM Gananoque Islanders5 5 - 1 Campbellford Colts1 Campbellford
JUV Nov 18
3:30P
Nov 18 3:30 PM Ajax Knights10 10 - 3 Quinte West Hawks3 Duncan McDonald (1)
MID Nov 18
4:00P
Nov 18 4:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 2 - 3 Prince Edward County Kings3 Wellington
BAN Nov 18
4:10P
Nov 18 4:10 PM Norwood Hornets Brighton Braves Brighton
MID Nov 18
4:30P
Nov 18 4:30 PM Frontenac Flyers1 1 - 1 Campbellford Colts1 Campbellford
MID Nov 18
4:30P
Nov 18 4:30 PM Bancroft Jets5 5 - 1 Stirling Blues1 Stirling
JUV Nov 18
4:30P
Nov 18 4:30 PM Ennismore RYC1 1 - 1 Newcastle Stars1 Newcastle
NOV Nov 18
5:30P
Nov 18 5:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Douro Dukes Warsaw
BAN Nov 18
6:00P
Nov 18 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Tweed Hawks Tweed
BAN Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM Campbellford Colts9 9 - 2 Douro Dukes2 Douro
PW Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM Bancroft Jets Stirling Blues Stirling
PW Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Gananoque Islanders Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW Nov 21
7:30P
Nov 21 7:30 PM Douro Dukes AE Campbellford Colts Campbellford
MID Nov 21
9:00P
Nov 21 9:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Campbellford Colts Campbellford
MID Nov 22
9:00P
Nov 22 9:00 PM Loyalist Jets Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
NOV Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Brighton Braves Stirling Blues Stirling
PW Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Loyalist Jets Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
ATO Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Stirling Blues Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
PW Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Brighton Braves Douro Dukes AE Douro
PW Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Tweed Hawks Tweed
NOV Nov 23
7:30P
Nov 23 7:30 PM Frontenac Flyers Lakefield Chiefs Frontenac
MID Nov 23
8:00P
Nov 23 8:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings Loyalist Jets Henderson
BAN Nov 23
8:30P
Nov 23 8:30 PM Campbellford Colts Tweed Hawks AE Tweed
JUV Nov 23
8:30P
Nov 23 8:30 PM Newcastle Stars Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
JUV Nov 23
9:00P
Nov 23 9:00 PM Campbellford Colts Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
JUV Nov 23
9:15P
Nov 23 9:15 PM Quinte West Hawks Ennismore RYC Ennismore
MID Nov 23
9:30P
Nov 23 9:30 PM Norwood Hornets Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
ATO Nov 24
1:00P
Nov 24 1:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
PW Nov 24
1:00P
Nov 24 1:00 PM Douro Dukes AE Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
NOV Nov 24
2:00P
Nov 24 2:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
NOV Nov 24
2:00P
Nov 24 2:00 PM Brighton Braves Loyalist Jets Henderson
ATO Nov 24
2:00P
Nov 24 2:00 PM Napanee Stars AE Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
NOV Nov 24
2:30P
Nov 24 2:30 PM Napanee Stars Prince Edward County Kings Wellington
PW Nov 24
3:00P
Nov 24 3:00 PM Napanee Stars Tweed Hawks Tweed
ATO Nov 24
3:15P
Nov 24 3:15 PM Prince Edward County Kings Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
PW Nov 24
3:30P
Nov 24 3:30 PM Norwood Hornets Loyalist Jets Henderson
MID Nov 24
3:45P
Nov 24 3:45 PM Norwood Hornets Prince Edward County Kings Wellington
ATO Nov 24
4:00P
Nov 24 4:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Stirling Blues Stirling
JUV Nov 24
4:00P
Nov 24 4:00 PM Campbellford Colts Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
BAN Nov 24
4:30P
Nov 24 4:30 PM Otonabee Wolves Campbellford Colts Campbellford
BAN Nov 24
6:15P
Nov 24 6:15 PM Tweed Hawks AE Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
ATO Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Brighton Braves Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
MID Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Frontenac Flyers Stirling Blues Stirling
NOV Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Prince Edward County Kings Wellington
ATO Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Napanee Stars AE Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATO Nov 25
1:10P
Nov 25 1:10 PM Lakefield Chiefs Brighton Braves Brighton
ATO Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
PW Nov 25
2:40P
Nov 25 2:40 PM Douro Dukes Brighton Braves Brighton
ATO Nov 25
2:45P
Nov 25 2:45 PM Norwood Hornets Centre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena
ATO Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Tweed Hawks Loyalist Jets Henderson
PW Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Campbellford Colts Campbellford
MID Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Stirling Blues Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
PW Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM Tweed Hawks Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Douro Dukes AE Douro
JUV Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Ennismore RYC Newcastle Stars Newcastle
JUV Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Ajax Knights Campbellford Colts Campbellford
BAN Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Stirling Blues Stirling
ATO Nov 25
6:30P
Nov 25 6:30 PM Bancroft Jets Douro Dukes Warsaw
JUV Nov 25
6:45P
Nov 25 6:45 PM Quinte West Hawks King Rebellion Trisan Centre
MID Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM Norwood Hornets Douro Dukes Douro
JUV Nov 26
8:00P
Nov 26 8:00 PM Newcastle Stars Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
BAN Nov 27
8:00P
Nov 27 8:00 PM Norwood Hornets Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
MID Nov 27
8:00P
Nov 27 8:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Loyalist Jets Henderson
MID Nov 27
8:30P
Nov 27 8:30 PM Douro Dukes Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
ATO Nov 28
7:30P
Nov 28 7:30 PM Douro Dukes Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
BAN Nov 28
7:30P
Nov 28 7:30 PM Tweed Hawks AE Campbellford Colts Campbellford
BAN Nov 28
8:00P
Nov 28 8:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings Brighton Braves Brighton
MID Nov 28
9:00P
Nov 28 9:00 PM Bancroft Jets Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Nov 29
6:30P
Nov 29 6:30 PM Loyalist Jets Napanee Stars AE Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATO Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Gananoque Islanders Loyalist Jets Henderson
MID Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Campbellford Colts Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
NOV Nov 30
6:00P
Nov 30 6:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
ATO Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Napanee Stars AE Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
BAN Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Gananoque Islanders Stirling Blues Stirling
BAN Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings Tweed Hawks AE Tweed
BAN Nov 30
7:30P
Nov 30 7:30 PM Douro Dukes Campbellford Colts Campbellford
BAN Nov 30
7:30P
Nov 30 7:30 PM Otonabee Wolves Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
MID Nov 30
8:00P
Nov 30 8:00 PM Napanee Stars Loyalist Jets Henderson
JUV Nov 30
8:30P
Nov 30 8:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
JUV Nov 30
9:00P
Nov 30 9:00 PM Newcastle Stars Campbellford Colts Campbellford
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:44 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 21, 2018 12:44 PM