OMHA :: Victoria Durham Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

210 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U9 Nov 13
12:00P
Nov 13 12:00 PM Millbrook Stars Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
U18 Nov 19
8:30P
Nov 19 8:30 PM Orono Leafs Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
U15 Nov 20
6:00P
Nov 20 6:00 PM Newcastle Stars Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U15 Nov 21
3:00P
Nov 21 3:00 PM Durham Crusaders Newcastle Stars Newcastle
U11-AE Dec 04
12:00P
Dec 04 12:00 PM Highland Storm Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U13 Dec 05
6:30P
Dec 05 6:30 PM Millbrook Stars Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U9 Dec 11
3:00P
Dec 11 3:00 PM Highland Storm Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U11-AE Dec 12
2:30P
Dec 12 2:30 PM North Durham Warriors Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
U9 Dec 18
12:30P
Dec 18 12:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Newcastle Stars Newcastle
U13-AE Dec 18
1:00P
Dec 18 1:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Durham Crusaders McKinney (2)
U11-AE Dec 18
2:30P
Dec 18 2:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U13-AE Dec 18
4:00P
Dec 18 4:00 PM Millbrook Stars Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U18 Dec 18
6:30P
Dec 18 6:30 PM Brock Township Wild Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U11-AE Dec 19
12:00P
Dec 19 12:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U9 Dec 19
2:30P
Dec 19 2:30 PM Newcastle Stars Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U13 Dec 19
3:00P
Dec 19 3:00 PM Durham Crusaders Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U15 Dec 19
7:00P
Dec 19 7:00 PM Newcastle Stars Orono Leafs Orono
U9 Dec 20
6:30P
Dec 20 6:30 PM Newcastle Stars Mariposa Lightning Oakwood
U11-AE Dec 21
6:30P
Dec 21 6:30 PM North Durham Warriors Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U11 Dec 21
6:30P
Dec 21 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U18 Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Brock Township Wild Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U15 Dec 22
8:00P
Dec 22 8:00 PM Mariposa Lightning Durham Crusaders Campus (1)
U13-AE Dec 23
6:30P
Dec 23 6:30 PM Mariposa Lightning Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U13 Dec 23
7:30P
Dec 23 7:30 PM Newcastle Stars Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U18 Dec 23
9:00P
Dec 23 9:00 PM Brock Township Wild Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U13 Dec 30
6:30P
Dec 30 6:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U13-AE Dec 30
8:00P
Dec 30 8:00 PM Durham Crusaders Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U18 Dec 30
9:00P
Dec 30 9:00 PM Mariposa Lightning Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U9 Jan 02
2:00P
Jan 02 2:00 PM Millbrook Stars Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U9 Jan 02
2:30P
Jan 02 2:30 PM Newcastle Stars Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U11 Jan 02
5:00P
Jan 02 5:00 PM Millbrook Stars Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U18 Jan 02
5:30P
Jan 02 5:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U13 Jan 02
6:30P
Jan 02 6:30 PM Durham Crusaders Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U15 Jan 02
7:00P
Jan 02 7:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Orono Leafs Orono
U18 Jan 02
8:30P
Jan 02 8:30 PM Highland Storm Orono Leafs Orono
U11-AE Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Brock Township Wild Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U9 Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Millbrook Stars Mariposa Lightning Oakwood
U13 Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Millbrook Stars Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U18 Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM Highland Storm Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U18 Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U13 Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Newcastle Stars Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U9 Jan 05
5:30P
Jan 05 5:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U13-AE Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Mariposa Lightning Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U11 Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U13 Jan 05
8:00P
Jan 05 8:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U15 Jan 05
8:00P
Jan 05 8:00 PM Mariposa Lightning Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U13 Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Millbrook Stars Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U13-AE Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Millbrook Stars Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U15 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Orono Leafs Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U13 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Woodville Hurricanes Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Brock Township Wild Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U13-AE Jan 08
9:45A
Jan 08 9:45 AM Millbrook Stars Durham Crusaders Delpark Homes (4)
U9 Jan 08
12:30P
Jan 08 12:30 PM Mariposa Lightning Newcastle Stars Newcastle
U11-AE Jan 08
1:00P
Jan 08 1:00 PM North Durham Warriors Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U11 Jan 08
2:00P
Jan 08 2:00 PM Highland Storm Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U11 Jan 08
2:30P
Jan 08 2:30 PM Brock Township Wild Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U11 Jan 08
2:30P
Jan 08 2:30 PM Newcastle Stars Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U13 Jan 08
3:30P
Jan 08 3:30 PM Highland Storm Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U13 Jan 08
3:30P
Jan 08 3:30 PM Durham Crusaders Newcastle Stars Newcastle
U11 Jan 08
3:30P
Jan 08 3:30 PM Manvers Mustangs Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U15 Jan 08
4:00P
Jan 08 4:00 PM Norwood Hornets AE Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U15 Jan 08
4:00P
Jan 08 4:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U13-AE Jan 08
4:30P
Jan 08 4:30 PM Mariposa Lightning Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U13 Jan 08
5:00P
Jan 08 5:00 PM Brock Township Wild Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U13 Jan 08
5:30P
Jan 08 5:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U18 Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U18 Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM Orono Leafs Sturgeon Lake Thunder Bobcaygeon
U18 Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM Brock Township Wild Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U9 Jan 09
10:00A
Jan 09 10:00 AM Millbrook Stars Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U13 Jan 09
2:00P
Jan 09 2:00 PM Durham Crusaders Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U9 Jan 09
2:00P
Jan 09 2:00 PM Newcastle Stars Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U11 Jan 09
2:30P
Jan 09 2:30 PM Highland Storm Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U13 Jan 09
3:00P
Jan 09 3:00 PM Newcastle Stars Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
U15 Jan 09
3:00P
Jan 09 3:00 PM Durham Crusaders Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
U15 Jan 09
3:00P
Jan 09 3:00 PM Norwood Hornets AE Newcastle Stars Newcastle
U13-AE Jan 09
3:30P
Jan 09 3:30 PM Durham Crusaders Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U11 Jan 09
3:30P
Jan 09 3:30 PM Mariposa Lightning Manvers Mustangs Manvers
U11 Jan 09
5:00P
Jan 09 5:00 PM Newcastle Stars Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U11 Jan 09
5:30P
Jan 09 5:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U15 Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Orono Leafs Orono
U18 Jan 09
8:30P
Jan 09 8:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Orono Leafs Orono
U9 Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Brock Township Wild Mariposa Lightning Oakwood
U15 Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Newcastle Stars Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U13 Jan 10
7:30P
Jan 10 7:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
U18 Jan 10
8:30P
Jan 10 8:30 PM Millbrook Stars Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U11 Jan 11
6:00P
Jan 11 6:00 PM Manvers Mustangs Newcastle Stars Newcastle
U11-AE Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Brock Township Wild Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U11 Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U13 Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Mariposa Lightning Newcastle Stars Newcastle
U15 Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
U11-AE Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U11 Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
U13 Jan 13
6:30P
Jan 13 6:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U13 Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Newcastle Stars Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U15 Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Orono Leafs Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
U13-AE Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U13 Jan 14
6:45P
Jan 14 6:45 PM Woodville Hurricanes Durham Crusaders IPSC (4)
U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Brock Township Wild Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Millbrook Stars Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U13 Jan 15
11:00A
Jan 15 11:00 AM Highland Storm Durham Crusaders McKinney (2)
U11-AE Jan 15
11:30A
Jan 15 11:30 AM North Durham Warriors Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
U11-AE Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U15 Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Norwood Hornets AE Durham Crusaders McKinney (2)
U13 Jan 15
3:30P
Jan 15 3:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Newcastle Stars Newcastle
U15 Jan 15
4:00P
Jan 15 4:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U15 Jan 15
5:00P
Jan 15 5:00 PM Highland Storm Orono Leafs Orono
U11-AE Jan 16
2:00P
Jan 16 2:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U15 Jan 16
3:00P
Jan 16 3:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Newcastle Stars Newcastle
U11-AE Jan 16
3:30P
Jan 16 3:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U15 Jan 16
4:30P
Jan 16 4:30 PM Durham Crusaders Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
U11 Jan 16
5:00P
Jan 16 5:00 PM Mariposa Lightning Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U13 Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U18 Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Millbrook Stars Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U18 Jan 16
8:30P
Jan 16 8:30 PM Highland Storm Orono Leafs Orono
U11 Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Mariposa Lightning Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
U15 Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Orono Leafs Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U18 Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U13 Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Highland Storm Newcastle Stars Newcastle
U13-AE Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U18 Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
U18 Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Orono Leafs Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U11 Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Manvers Mustangs Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U13 Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U15 Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U11 Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Brock Township Wild Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
U15 Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Newcastle Stars Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U13 Jan 21
6:45P
Jan 21 6:45 PM Millbrook Stars Durham Crusaders IPSC (2)
U15 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Durham Crusaders Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U18 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
U18 Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Orono Leafs Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U15 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Norwood Hornets AE Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
U18 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Highland Storm Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U18 Jan 21
9:00P
Jan 21 9:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U13 Jan 22
12:00P
Jan 22 12:00 PM Brock Township Wild Durham Crusaders McKinney (2)
U11-AE Jan 22
1:00P
Jan 22 1:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
U15 Jan 22
1:30P
Jan 22 1:30 PM Highland Storm Durham Crusaders McKinney (2)
U11-AE Jan 22
2:00P
Jan 22 2:00 PM Highland Storm Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U11 Jan 22
2:00P
Jan 22 2:00 PM Millbrook Stars Newcastle Stars Newcastle
U13-AE Jan 22
5:00P
Jan 22 5:00 PM Durham Crusaders Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U18 Jan 22
5:00P
Jan 22 5:00 PM Mariposa Lightning Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U15 Jan 22
5:30P
Jan 22 5:30 PM Newcastle Stars Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U18 Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U15 Jan 23
3:00P
Jan 23 3:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Newcastle Stars Newcastle
U11-AE Jan 23
3:45P
Jan 23 3:45 PM Highland Storm North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
U15 Jan 23
4:30P
Jan 23 4:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
U11-AE Jan 23
5:00P
Jan 23 5:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U13-AE Jan 23
5:30P
Jan 23 5:30 PM Durham Crusaders Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U13 Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U15 Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Durham Crusaders Orono Leafs Orono
U18 Jan 23
8:00P
Jan 23 8:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U13 Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Highland Storm Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
U18 Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Highland Storm Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U13 Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U11 Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U15 Jan 25
7:30P
Jan 25 7:30 PM Highland Storm Mariposa Lightning Oakwood
U18 Jan 25
9:00P
Jan 25 9:00 PM Millbrook Stars Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U13 Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Newcastle Stars Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U15 Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM Newcastle Stars Sturgeon Lake Thunder Bobcaygeon
U13-AE Jan 26
8:00P
Jan 26 8:00 PM Millbrook Stars Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U11 Jan 27
6:00P
Jan 27 6:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
U11-AE Jan 27
7:30P
Jan 27 7:30 PM Brock Township Wild Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U13 Jan 27
7:30P
Jan 27 7:30 PM Woodville Hurricanes Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U18 Jan 27
9:00P
Jan 27 9:00 PM Orono Leafs Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U15 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U11 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Brock Township Wild Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
U15 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Orono Leafs Norwood Hornets AE Norwood Arena
U18 Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U15 Jan 28
9:00P
Jan 28 9:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U11-AE Jan 29
11:30A
Jan 29 11:30 AM Ennismore Eagles Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
U11 Jan 29
1:00P
Jan 29 1:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
U11-AE Jan 29
2:30P
Jan 29 2:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U13-AE Jan 29
4:00P
Jan 29 4:00 PM Durham Crusaders Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U15 Jan 29
4:00P
Jan 29 4:00 PM Norwood Hornets AE Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U13 Jan 29
5:30P
Jan 29 5:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U13-AE Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U18 Jan 29
9:15P
Jan 29 9:15 PM Orono Leafs Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U11 Jan 30
12:00P
Jan 30 12:00 PM Mariposa Lightning Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U13-AE Jan 30
1:30P
Jan 30 1:30 PM Durham Crusaders Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U15 Jan 30
3:30P
Jan 30 3:30 PM Highland Storm Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U11-AE Jan 30
4:00P
Jan 30 4:00 PM Highland Storm Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U15 Jan 30
4:30P
Jan 30 4:30 PM Orono Leafs Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
U11 Jan 30
5:00P
Jan 30 5:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U18 Jan 30
5:15P
Jan 30 5:15 PM Kawartha Coyotes Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U13 Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Mariposa Lightning Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U18 Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Orono Leafs Orono
U18 Jan 30
8:00P
Jan 30 8:00 PM Mariposa Lightning Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U18 Feb 11
8:30P
Feb 11 8:30 PM Orono Leafs Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
U18 Feb 13
8:30P
Feb 13 8:30 PM Brock Township Wild Orono Leafs Orono
U13 Feb 15
8:00P
Feb 15 8:00 PM Woodville Hurricanes Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U13 Feb 17
6:30P
Feb 17 6:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
U18 Feb 17
6:30P
Feb 17 6:30 PM Orono Leafs Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U13 Feb 17
7:30P
Feb 17 7:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U13 Feb 17
7:30P
Feb 17 7:30 PM Newcastle Stars Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U11 Feb 19
2:00P
Feb 19 2:00 PM Brock Township Wild Newcastle Stars Newcastle
U13 Feb 19
4:30P
Feb 19 4:30 PM Millbrook Stars Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U15 Feb 23
8:00P
Feb 23 8:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Norwood Hornets AE Havelock
U15 Feb 25
7:00P
Feb 25 7:00 PM Norwood Hornets AE Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U13-AE Feb 26
4:00P
Feb 26 4:00 PM Millbrook Stars Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U13 Mar 04
6:15P
Mar 04 6:15 PM Mariposa Lightning Durham Crusaders IPSC (2)
U11 Mar 05
2:00P
Mar 05 2:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes Newcastle Stars Newcastle
U11 Mar 08
6:00P
Mar 08 6:00 PM Brock Township Wild Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
U13 Mar 22
8:00P
Mar 22 8:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Woodville Hurricanes Woodville/Eldon
U18 Mar 24
8:30P
Mar 24 8:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U13 Mar 25
5:00P
Mar 25 5:00 PM Newcastle Stars Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U18 Mar 26
8:45P
Mar 26 8:45 PM Lindsay Muskies Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U13 Mar 27
1:00P
Mar 27 1:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
U13 Mar 27
1:00P
Mar 27 1:00 PM Durham Crusaders Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U13 Mar 27
2:30P
Mar 27 2:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U18 Mar 27
4:00P
Mar 27 4:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:14 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 08, 2022 6:14 AM