OMHA :: Victoria Durham Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2021
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U9 Oct 23
9:00A
Oct 23 9:00 AM Mariposa Lightning7 7 - 11 Highland Storm11 S.G. Nesbitt
U11 Oct 23
2:30P
Oct 23 2:30 PM Ennismore Eagles10 10 - 0 Kawartha Coyotes0 Emily/Omemee
U13 Oct 23
4:00P
Oct 23 4:00 PM Durham Crusaders2 2 - 4 Kawartha Coyotes4 Emily/Omemee
U15 Oct 23
5:00P
Oct 23 5:00 PM Ennismore Eagles1 1 - 4 Orono Leafs4 Orono
U13-AE Oct 23
6:00P
Oct 23 6:00 PM Durham Crusaders2 2 - 3 Ennismore Eagles3 Ennismore
U11 Oct 24
2:00P
Oct 24 2:00 PM Manvers Mustangs2 2 - 13 Ennismore Eagles13 Ennismore
U9 Oct 24
2:30P
Oct 24 2:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Brock Township Wild Beaverton
U11-AE Oct 24
3:30P
Oct 24 3:30 PM Highland Storm5 5 - 2 Brock Township Wild2 Beaverton
U11-AE Oct 24
3:30P
Oct 24 3:30 PM North Durham Warriors1 1 - 4 Ennismore Eagles4 Ennismore
U15 Oct 24
4:30P
Oct 24 4:30 PM Norwood Hornets AE1 1 - 6 Sturgeon Lake Thunder6 Fenelon Falls
U11 Oct 24
5:00P
Oct 24 5:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 4 - 3 Brock Township Wild3 Beaverton
U13 Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Millbrook Stars11 11 - 1 Brock Township Wild1 Beaverton
U18 Oct 24
8:30P
Oct 24 8:30 PM Lindsay Muskies4 4 - 1 Orono Leafs1 Orono
U13 Oct 25
7:30P
Oct 25 7:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes4 4 - 3 Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 Fenelon Falls
U11 Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes6 6 - 5 Mariposa Lightning5 Little Britain
U18 Oct 26
7:30P
Oct 26 7:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U13 Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM Ennismore Eagles13 13 - 2 Woodville Hurricanes2 Woodville/Eldon
U13 Oct 27
7:15P
Oct 27 7:15 PM Brock Township Wild Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (2)
U15 Oct 27
8:00P
Oct 27 8:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Durham Crusaders Campus (1)
U13 Oct 28
6:30P
Oct 28 6:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
U15 Oct 28
7:00P
Oct 28 7:00 PM Mariposa Lightning Norwood Hornets AE Norwood Arena
U13-AE Oct 28
8:00P
Oct 28 8:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U13-AE Oct 29
6:45P
Oct 29 6:45 PM Mariposa Lightning Durham Crusaders IPSC (2)
U15 Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Lindsay Muskies Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
U15 Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
U18 Oct 29
8:30P
Oct 29 8:30 PM Millbrook Stars Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
U9 Oct 30
9:00A
Oct 30 9:00 AM Kawartha Coyotes Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
U11-AE Oct 30
11:00A
Oct 30 11:00 AM Ennismore Eagles Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
U13 Oct 30
12:00P
Oct 30 12:00 PM Mariposa Lightning Durham Crusaders McKinney (2)
U11-AE Oct 30
1:00P
Oct 30 1:00 PM Lindsay Muskies North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
U11 Oct 30
1:00P
Oct 30 1:00 PM Millbrook Stars Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
U13-AE Oct 30
1:30P
Oct 30 1:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Durham Crusaders McKinney (2)
U11 Oct 30
1:30P
Oct 30 1:30 PM Mariposa Lightning Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U13 Oct 30
3:00P
Oct 30 3:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
U15 Oct 30
4:00P
Oct 30 4:00 PM Durham Crusaders Kawartha Coyotes Emily/Omemee
U13-AE Oct 30
4:30P
Oct 30 4:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U15 Oct 30
6:15P
Oct 30 6:15 PM Orono Leafs Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
U13 Oct 30
6:30P
Oct 30 6:30 PM Woodville Hurricanes Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
U18 Oct 30
8:00P
Oct 30 8:00 PM Mariposa Lightning Sturgeon Lake Thunder Bobcaygeon
U11 Oct 31
1:00P
Oct 31 1:00 PM Highland Storm Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:04 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 27, 2021 6:04 AM