OMHA :: Georgian Bay Minor Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

41 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
ATO Feb 04
2:00P
Feb 04 2:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE Shelburne AE Wolves Shelburne CDRC
ATO Mar 16
7:00P
Mar 16 7:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor Stayner Cyclones Stayner
MID Mar 16
9:20P
Mar 16 9:20 PM Midland Centennials Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
ATO Mar 18
12:15P
Mar 18 12:15 PM Stayner Cyclones Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor JMRRC (2 - East)
MID Mar 18
5:10P
Mar 18 5:10 PM Elmvale Coyotes Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PW Mar 20
8:30P
Mar 20 8:30 PM Creemore Valley Hawks Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
PW Mar 21
7:30P
Mar 21 7:30 PM Georgian Shores Lightning Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack Bayshore
NOV Mar 22
7:00P
Mar 22 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
ATO Mar 22
7:00P
Mar 22 7:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
ATO Mar 22
7:30P
Mar 22 7:30 PM Oro AE Thunder Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Central
PW Mar 22
8:00P
Mar 22 8:00 PM Elmvale AE Coyotes Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
PW Mar 23
8:10P
Mar 23 8:10 PM Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack Georgian Shores Lightning Thornbury
NOV Mar 25
3:00P
Mar 25 3:00 PM Creemore Valley Hawks Dundalk Storm Dundalk
NOV Mar 26
6:00P
Mar 26 6:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning Collingwood AE Blackhawks Eddie Bush
BAN Mar 26
8:00P
Mar 26 8:00 PM Orillia AE Terriers Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
NOV Mar 27
7:00P
Mar 27 7:00 PM Collingwood AE Blackhawks Georgian Shores Lightning Meaford
ATO Mar 27
7:00P
Mar 27 7:00 PM Midland AE Centennials Essa AE Eagles Angus Rec
ATO Mar 27
7:00P
Mar 27 7:00 PM Creemore Valley Hawks Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
NOV Mar 27
7:10P
Mar 27 7:10 PM Elmvale Coyotes Collingwood Blackhawks Central
NOV Mar 27
7:10P
Mar 27 7:10 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
ATO Mar 27
7:10P
Mar 27 7:10 PM Penetang Flames Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Mar 27
7:30P
Mar 27 7:30 PM Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks Dundalk Storm Dundalk
BAN Mar 27
8:30P
Mar 27 8:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Oro Thunder Oro
MID Mar 27
8:30P
Mar 27 8:30 PM Stayner Cyclones Collingwood Blackhawks Central
NOV Mar 28
6:40P
Mar 28 6:40 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
ATO Mar 28
6:40P
Mar 28 6:40 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
ATO Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Oro AE Thunder Oro
PW Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
BAN Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
ATO Mar 28
7:10P
Mar 28 7:10 PM Midland Centennials Penetang Flames Penetang
PW Mar 28
7:10P
Mar 28 7:10 PM Stayner Cyclones Penetang Flames Penetang
NOV Mar 28
7:30P
Mar 28 7:30 PM Shelburne Wolves Essa Eagles Angus Rec
ATO Mar 28
7:30P
Mar 28 7:30 PM Shelburne Wolves Essa Eagles Angus Rec
PW Mar 28
7:50P
Mar 28 7:50 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
PW Mar 28
7:50P
Mar 28 7:50 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Elmvale AE Coyotes Elmvale
ATO Mar 29
6:50P
Mar 29 6:50 PM Essa AE Eagles Midland AE Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PW Mar 29
6:50P
Mar 29 6:50 PM Shelburne Wolves Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Eddie Bush
NOV Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM Essa Eagles Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
BAN Mar 29
7:20P
Mar 29 7:20 PM Penetang Flames Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NOV Mar 31
12:40P
Mar 31 12:40 PM Penetang Flames Oro Thunder Oro
MID Mar 31
8:30P
Mar 31 8:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Stayner Cyclones Stayner
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:37 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 23, 2018 9:37 AM