OMHA :: Georgian Bay Minor Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2021
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U11 Oct 21
6:30P
Oct 21 6:30 PM Oro Thunder AE0 0 - 9 South Grey Spartans9 Flesherton
U11 Oct 22
7:20P
Oct 22 7:20 PM Oro Thunder AE Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U13 Oct 22
7:30P
Oct 22 7:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks2 2 - 8 Penetang Flames8 Penetang
U15 Oct 22
7:30P
Oct 22 7:30 PM Huntsville Otters3 3 - 5 Elmvale Coyotes5 Elmvale
U18 Oct 22
8:20P
Oct 22 8:20 PM Penetang Flames AE1 1 - 4 Essa Eagles4 Angus Rec
U18 Oct 22
9:00P
Oct 22 9:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars1 1 - 2 Penetang Flames2 Penetang
U11 Oct 23
12:00P
Oct 23 12:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U13 Oct 23
3:05P
Oct 23 3:05 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U13 Oct 23
4:25P
Oct 23 4:25 PM South Muskoka Bears Penetang Flames Penetang
U11 Oct 23
5:45P
Oct 23 5:45 PM South Muskoka Bears Penetang Flames Penetang
U13 Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Clearview Canucks Stayner
U11 Oct 24
1:20P
Oct 24 1:20 PM Midland Centennials Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U11 Oct 24
2:30P
Oct 24 2:30 PM South Grey Spartans Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U13 Oct 24
2:40P
Oct 24 2:40 PM Clearview Canucks Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U11 Oct 24
3:30P
Oct 24 3:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Eddie Bush
U11 Oct 24
3:40P
Oct 24 3:40 PM Huntsville Otters Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U13 Oct 24
3:55P
Oct 24 3:55 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4 Central
U11 Oct 24
4:10P
Oct 24 4:10 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Penetang Flames Penetang
U15 Oct 24
4:10P
Oct 24 4:10 PM South Grey Spartans Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U13 Oct 24
4:50P
Oct 24 4:50 PM Muskoka Rock Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
U18 Oct 24
5:20P
Oct 24 5:20 PM South Grey Spartans Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U13 Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U18 Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Penetang Flames Penetang
U18 Oct 24
7:30P
Oct 24 7:30 PM Essa Eagles Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U18 Oct 27
8:00P
Oct 27 8:00 PM Penetang Flames AE South Grey Spartans Flesherton
U11 Oct 28
6:30P
Oct 28 6:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE South Grey Spartans Flesherton
U15 Oct 28
8:00P
Oct 28 8:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars South Grey Spartans Flesherton
U11 Oct 29
6:20P
Oct 29 6:20 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U15 Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
U15 Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Clearview Canucks Stayner
U13 Oct 29
7:30P
Oct 29 7:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U15 Oct 29
8:10P
Oct 29 8:10 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Orillia Terriers AE West Orillia (Blue)
U18 Oct 29
8:20P
Oct 29 8:20 PM South Grey Spartans Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U18 Oct 29
8:30P
Oct 29 8:30 PM South Muskoka Bears Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
U18 Oct 29
9:00P
Oct 29 9:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U11 Oct 30
11:10A
Oct 30 11:10 AM South Muskoka Bears Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U15 Oct 30
2:00P
Oct 30 2:00 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U11 Oct 30
2:25P
Oct 30 2:25 PM South Grey Spartans Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Eddie Bush
U11 Oct 30
3:05P
Oct 30 3:05 PM Huntsville Otters Penetang Flames Penetang
U13 Oct 30
4:00P
Oct 30 4:00 PM Muskoka Rock South Grey Spartans Dundalk
U13 Oct 30
4:15P
Oct 30 4:15 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4 Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U18 Oct 30
4:20P
Oct 30 4:20 PM Oro Thunder Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11 Oct 30
5:10P
Oct 30 5:10 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
U13 Oct 30
5:35P
Oct 30 5:35 PM Huntsville Otters Penetang Flames Penetang
U13 Oct 30
6:30P
Oct 30 6:30 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
U15 Oct 30
6:55P
Oct 30 6:55 PM Huntsville Otters Penetang Flames Penetang
U13 Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3 Clearview Canucks Stayner
U18 Oct 30
8:35P
Oct 30 8:35 PM Huntsville Otters Penetang Flames Penetang
U11 Oct 31
12:00P
Oct 31 12:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U13 Oct 31
12:00P
Oct 31 12:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Collingwood Jr. Blues Eddie Bush
U13 Oct 31
1:20P
Oct 31 1:20 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3 Eddie Bush
U13 Oct 31
1:20P
Oct 31 1:20 PM Shelburne Wolves Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U15 Oct 31
1:20P
Oct 31 1:20 PM Essa Eagles Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U15 Oct 31
1:30P
Oct 31 1:30 PM Oro Thunder Orillia Terriers AE West Orillia (Blue)
U11 Oct 31
2:00P
Oct 31 2:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Clearview Canucks Creemore
U11 Oct 31
2:30P
Oct 31 2:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U15 Oct 31
2:30P
Oct 31 2:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U13 Oct 31
2:45P
Oct 31 2:45 PM Penetang Flames AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4 Eddie Bush
U18 Oct 31
4:10P
Oct 31 4:10 PM Huntsville Otters AE Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U18 Oct 31
7:30P
Oct 31 7:30 PM South Grey Spartans Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:49 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 23, 2021 4:49 AM