OMHA :: Georgian Bay Minor Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
BAN Jan 02
7:00P
Jan 02 7:00 PM Oro Thunder2 2 - 3 Midland Centennials3 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
PW Jan 02
7:30P
Jan 02 7:30 PM Shelburne Wolves9 9 - 1 Dundalk Storm1 Dundalk
BAN Jan 02
7:45P
Jan 02 7:45 PM Penetang AE Flames2 2 - 4 Innisfil AE Winterhawks4 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MID Jan 02
8:25P
Jan 02 8:25 PM Collingwood AE Blackhawks6 6 - 7 Penetang AE Flames7 Penetang
ATO Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Dundalk Storm1 1 - 10 Georgian Shores Lightning10 Thornbury
PW Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes5 5 - 2 Oro Thunder2 Oro
BAN Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Dundalk Storm5 5 - 0 Creemore Valley Hawks0 Creemore
NOV Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Essa Eagles1 1 - 3 Flesherton Golden Hawks3 Flesherton
ATO Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves13 13 - 1 Creemore Valley Hawks1 Creemore
ATO Jan 06
11:00A
Jan 06 11:00 AM Essa Eagles9 9 - 2 Dundalk Storm2 Dundalk
NOV Jan 06
12:50P
Jan 06 12:50 PM Collingwood Blackhawks4 4 - 0 Wasaga Beach Stars0 Wasaga
PW Jan 06
1:30P
Jan 06 1:30 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks8 8 - 3 Dundalk Storm3 Dundalk
PW Jan 06
1:30P
Jan 06 1:30 PM Elmvale AE Coyotes3 3 - 2 Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack2 JMRRC (2 - East)
NOV Jan 06
1:35P
Jan 06 1:35 PM Oro Thunder2 2 - 1 Midland Centennials1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Jan 06
2:05P
Jan 06 2:05 PM Collingwood Blackhawks2 2 - 7 Penetang Flames7 Penetang
NOV Jan 06
2:10P
Jan 06 2:10 PM Penetang Flames2 2 - 3 Shelburne Wolves3 Shelburne CDRC
ATO Jan 06
2:45P
Jan 06 2:45 PM Wasaga Beach Stars3 3 - 6 Midland Centennials6 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BAN Jan 06
2:50P
Jan 06 2:50 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks1 1 - 2 Dundalk Storm2 Dundalk
MID Jan 06
3:20P
Jan 06 3:20 PM Essa Eagles1 1 - 4 Shelburne Wolves4 Shelburne CDRC
ATO Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Shelburne AE Wolves2 2 - 5 Creemore Valley Hawks5 Creemore
BAN Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Shelburne Wolves5 5 - 0 Creemore Valley Hawks0 Creemore
MID Jan 06
8:45P
Jan 06 8:45 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks8 8 - 0 Penetang Flames0 Penetang
MID Jan 06
9:00P
Jan 06 9:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars3 3 - 4 Midland Centennials4 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NOV Jan 07
12:40P
Jan 07 12:40 PM Collingwood Blackhawks4 4 - 1 Midland Centennials1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Jan 07
1:50P
Jan 07 1:50 PM Oro Thunder2 2 - 5 Midland Centennials5 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NOV Jan 07
2:00P
Jan 07 2:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks13 13 - 1 Georgian Shores Lightning1 Thornbury
BAN Jan 07
2:00P
Jan 07 2:00 PM Collingwood AE Blackhawks6 6 - 0 Innisfil AE Winterhawks0 Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW Jan 07
3:00P
Jan 07 3:00 PM Penetang Flames1 1 - 4 Midland Centennials4 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Jan 07
3:10P
Jan 07 3:10 PM Penetang Flames3 3 - 2 Georgian Shores Lightning2 Thornbury
NOV Jan 07
3:30P
Jan 07 3:30 PM Collingwood AE Blackhawks3 3 - 7 Essa Eagles7 Angus Rec
ATO Jan 07
3:30P
Jan 07 3:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks4 4 - 3 Elmvale Coyotes3 Elmvale
NOV Jan 07
4:15P
Jan 07 4:15 PM Shelburne Wolves1 1 - 2 Penetang Flames2 Penetang
PW Jan 07
4:40P
Jan 07 4:40 PM Oro AE Thunder1 1 - 3 Elmvale AE Coyotes3 Elmvale
BAN Jan 07
5:00P
Jan 07 5:00 PM Orillia AE Terriers1 1 - 4 Flesherton Golden Hawks4 Flesherton
PW Jan 07
5:30P
Jan 07 5:30 PM Dundalk Storm1 1 - 6 Georgian Shores Lightning6 Thornbury
BAN Jan 07
5:55P
Jan 07 5:55 PM Shelburne Wolves5 5 - 1 Elmvale AE Coyotes1 Elmvale
ATO Jan 07
6:45P
Jan 07 6:45 PM Shelburne AE Wolves3 3 - 5 Flesherton Golden Hawks5 Flesherton
BAN Jan 07
7:10P
Jan 07 7:10 PM Creemore Valley Hawks4 4 - 10 Wasaga Beach Stars10 Wasaga
MID Jan 07
8:15P
Jan 07 8:15 PM Collingwood Blackhawks8 8 - 1 Penetang Flames1 Penetang
MID Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Midland Centennials0 0 - 3 Elmvale Coyotes3 Elmvale
ATO Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Oro Thunder3 3 - 3 Stayner Cyclones3 Stayner
MID Jan 08
8:55P
Jan 08 8:55 PM Shelburne Wolves2 2 - 2 Flesherton Golden Hawks2 Flesherton
BAN Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Orillia AE Terriers3 3 - 6 Collingwood AE Blackhawks6 Central
MID Jan 09
8:30P
Jan 09 8:30 PM Stayner Cyclones2 2 - 4 Wasaga Beach Stars4 Wasaga
MID Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Stayner Cyclones7 7 - 4 Dundalk Storm4 Dundalk
ATO Jan 12
6:45P
Jan 12 6:45 PM Oro Thunder2 2 - 5 Elmvale Coyotes5 Elmvale
NOV Jan 12
7:30P
Jan 12 7:30 PM Midland Centennials0 0 - 5 Penetang Flames5 Penetang
BAN Jan 12
8:00P
Jan 12 8:00 PM Dundalk Storm7 7 - 1 Elmvale AE Coyotes1 Elmvale
BAN Jan 12
8:45P
Jan 12 8:45 PM Elmvale Coyotes1 1 - 8 Penetang Flames8 Penetang
PW Jan 13
12:00P
Jan 13 12:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks5 5 - 2 Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack2 JMRRC (2 - East)
PW Jan 13
4:10P
Jan 13 4:10 PM Penetang Flames4 4 - 3 Elmvale Coyotes3 Elmvale
PW Jan 13
4:30P
Jan 13 4:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks5 5 - 1 Midland Centennials1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BAN Jan 13
5:30P
Jan 13 5:30 PM Penetang Flames4 4 - 0 Elmvale Coyotes0 Elmvale
BAN Jan 13
7:15P
Jan 13 7:15 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks6 6 - 2 Oro Thunder2 Oro
NOV Jan 14
12:40P
Jan 14 12:40 PM Penetang Flames3 3 - 1 Midland Centennials1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PW Jan 14
1:00P
Jan 14 1:00 PM Shelburne Wolves5 5 - 1 Oro Thunder1 Oro
PW Jan 14
3:30P
Jan 14 3:30 PM Midland Centennials1 1 - 2 Collingwood Blackhawks2 Eddie Bush
ATO Jan 14
4:00P
Jan 14 4:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks5 5 - 2 Dundalk Storm2 Dundalk
ATO Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Shelburne AE Wolves2 2 - 1 Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks1 Central
NOV Jan 14
4:40P
Jan 14 4:40 PM Elmvale Coyotes4 4 - 5 Oro Thunder5 Oro
ATO Jan 14
4:40P
Jan 14 4:40 PM Shelburne Wolves4 4 - 3 Wasaga Beach Stars3 Wasaga
BAN Jan 14
5:00P
Jan 14 5:00 PM Dundalk Storm1 1 - 0 Creemore Valley Hawks0 Creemore
BAN Jan 14
5:20P
Jan 14 5:20 PM Wasaga Beach Stars5 5 - 7 Shelburne Wolves7 Shelburne CDRC
BAN Jan 14
5:30P
Jan 14 5:30 PM Oro Thunder0 0 - 1 Parry Sound Shamrocks1 BOCC
PW Jan 14
5:40P
Jan 14 5:40 PM Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack0 0 - 2 Elmvale AE Coyotes2 Elmvale
MID Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Midland AE Centennials2 2 - 6 Collingwood AE Blackhawks6 Eddie Bush
BAN Jan 14
6:45P
Jan 14 6:45 PM Elmvale Coyotes0 0 - 4 Penetang Flames4 Penetang
MID Jan 14
7:10P
Jan 14 7:10 PM Penetang Flames4 4 - 3 Elmvale Coyotes3 Elmvale
MID Jan 14
7:55P
Jan 14 7:55 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks2 2 - 0 Essa Eagles0 Angus Rec
ATO Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes4 4 - 3 Oro Thunder3 Oro
PW Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks2 2 - 4 Essa Eagles4 Angus Rec
PW Jan 15
7:40P
Jan 15 7:40 PM Elmvale Coyotes5 5 - 3 Penetang Flames3 Penetang
MID Jan 15
8:50P
Jan 15 8:50 PM Elmvale Coyotes3 3 - 3 Penetang Flames3 Penetang
MID Jan 15
8:55P
Jan 15 8:55 PM Dundalk Storm0 0 - 6 Flesherton Golden Hawks6 Flesherton
NOV Jan 16
6:25P
Jan 16 6:25 PM Midland Centennials3 3 - 5 Penetang Flames5 Penetang
PW Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Oro Thunder0 0 - 1 Shelburne Wolves1 Shelburne CDRC
MID Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Collingwood AE Blackhawks4 4 - 3 Midland AE Centennials3 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PW Jan 16
7:05P
Jan 16 7:05 PM Midland Centennials1 1 - 10 Collingwood Blackhawks10 Central
PW Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Creemore Valley Hawks5 5 - 3 Dundalk Storm3 Dundalk
PW Jan 16
7:50P
Jan 16 7:50 PM Elmvale Coyotes4 4 - 2 Penetang Flames2 Penetang
MID Jan 16
8:05P
Jan 16 8:05 PM Oro Thunder3 3 - 6 Shelburne Wolves6 Shelburne CDRC
BAN Jan 16
8:50P
Jan 16 8:50 PM Creemore Valley Hawks4 4 - 7 Dundalk Storm7 Dundalk
BAN Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Dundalk Storm Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
ATO Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Creemore Valley Hawks Essa Eagles Angus Rec
BAN Jan 17
8:30P
Jan 17 8:30 PM Elmvale AE Coyotes2 2 - 3 Collingwood AE Blackhawks3 Central
BAN Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Midland Centennials Collingwood Blackhawks Central
ATO Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks Shelburne AE Wolves Shelburne CDRC
MID Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Dundalk Storm Dundalk
ATO Jan 19
6:35P
Jan 19 6:35 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Eddie Bush
ATO Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Dundalk Storm Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
ATO Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
NOV Jan 19
7:20P
Jan 19 7:20 PM Georgian Shores Lightning Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
ATO Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Shelburne AE Wolves Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE JMRRC (1 - West)
PW Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Penetang Flames Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
PW Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Dundalk Storm Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
PW Jan 19
8:10P
Jan 19 8:10 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Georgian Shores Lightning Meaford
PW Jan 19
8:10P
Jan 19 8:10 PM Essa Eagles Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
BAN Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Oro Thunder Oro
BAN Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Shelburne Wolves Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
MID Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM Midland Centennials Collingwood Blackhawks Eddie Bush
MID Jan 19
9:20P
Jan 19 9:20 PM Penetang Flames Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
ATO Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Flesherton Golden Hawks Dundalk Storm Dundalk
PW Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks Eddie Bush
NOV Jan 20
1:15P
Jan 20 1:15 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
ATO Jan 20
1:35P
Jan 20 1:35 PM Oro AE Thunder Midland AE Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Jan 20
1:40P
Jan 20 1:40 PM Elmvale Coyotes Oro Thunder Oro
ATO Jan 20
2:05P
Jan 20 2:05 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Penetang Flames Penetang
ATO Jan 20
2:15P
Jan 20 2:15 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks South Muskoka Bears AE Bracebridge
PW Jan 20
2:50P
Jan 20 2:50 PM Oro Thunder Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
BAN Jan 20
2:50P
Jan 20 2:50 PM Creemore Valley Hawks Dundalk Storm Dundalk
PW Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Essa Eagles Angus Rec
PW Jan 20
3:25P
Jan 20 3:25 PM Elmvale Coyotes Penetang Flames Penetang
PW Jan 20
3:45P
Jan 20 3:45 PM Oro AE Thunder Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Eddie Bush
MID Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Oro Thunder Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
ATO Jan 20
4:10P
Jan 20 4:10 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BAN Jan 20
4:15P
Jan 20 4:15 PM Collingwood AE Blackhawks Elmvale AE Coyotes Elmvale
PW Jan 20
4:40P
Jan 20 4:40 PM Elmvale AE Coyotes Huntsville Otters AE CSC (Jack Bionda)
BAN Jan 20
5:40P
Jan 20 5:40 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Oro Thunder Oro
ATO Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Essa Eagles Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
PW Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Dundalk Storm Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
MID Jan 20
7:45P
Jan 20 7:45 PM Elmvale Coyotes Penetang Flames Penetang
MID Jan 20
8:15P
Jan 20 8:15 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Stayner Cyclones Stayner
ATO Jan 21
12:40P
Jan 21 12:40 PM Shelburne AE Wolves Midland AE Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PW Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Oro Thunder Oro
ATO Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Penetang Flames Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
NOV Jan 21
3:10P
Jan 21 3:10 PM Essa Eagles Georgian Shores Lightning Thornbury
ATO Jan 21
3:30P
Jan 21 3:30 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
ATO Jan 21
3:30P
Jan 21 3:30 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Central
MID Jan 21
3:30P
Jan 21 3:30 PM Highland Storm Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
ATO Jan 21
3:35P
Jan 21 3:35 PM Midland Centennials Collingwood Blackhawks Eddie Bush
PW Jan 21
3:45P
Jan 21 3:45 PM Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack JMRRC (2 - East)
BAN Jan 21
4:20P
Jan 21 4:20 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks Central
NOV Jan 21
4:40P
Jan 21 4:40 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
ATO Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
BAN Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Dundalk Storm Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
BAN Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Oro Thunder Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
MID Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Almaguin Ice Devils Essa Eagles Angus Rec
PW Jan 21
5:40P
Jan 21 5:40 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Oro AE Thunder Oro
PW Jan 21
5:50P
Jan 21 5:50 PM Huntsville Otters AE Elmvale AE Coyotes Elmvale
BAN Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Elmvale AE Coyotes Collingwood AE Blackhawks Eddie Bush
BAN Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Penetang AE Flames Douro Dukes AE Douro
MID Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MID Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Dundalk Storm Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
MID Jan 21
7:15P
Jan 21 7:15 PM Shelburne Wolves Oro Thunder Oro
BAN Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Shelburne Wolves Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
MID Jan 21
8:15P
Jan 21 8:15 PM Penetang Flames Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
BAN Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Oro Thunder Parry Sound Shamrocks Humphrey
PW Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Oro Thunder Oro
PW Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Oro Thunder Oro
ATO Jan 22
7:20P
Jan 22 7:20 PM Essa AE Eagles Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks Eddie Bush
PW Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
PW Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
PW Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Penetang Flames Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
PW Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Creemore Valley Hawks Dundalk Storm Dundalk
BAN Jan 23
8:00P
Jan 23 8:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Orillia AE Terriers Brian Orser
MID Jan 23
8:15P
Jan 23 8:15 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
MID Jan 23
8:40P
Jan 23 8:40 PM Elmvale Coyotes Penetang Flames Penetang
BAN Jan 23
8:50P
Jan 23 8:50 PM Creemore Valley Hawks Dundalk Storm Dundalk
PW Jan 24
7:05P
Jan 24 7:05 PM Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks Central
ATO Jan 24
7:10P
Jan 24 7:10 PM Dundalk Storm Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
ATO Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Creemore Valley Hawks Essa Eagles Angus Rec
MID Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Shelburne Wolves Oro Thunder Oro
MID Jan 24
8:30P
Jan 24 8:30 PM Midland AE Centennials Collingwood AE Blackhawks Central
BAN Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Midland Centennials Collingwood Blackhawks Central
MID Jan 25
7:30P
Jan 25 7:30 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Dundalk Storm Dundalk
ATO Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks South Muskoka Bears AE Bracebridge
NOV Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Georgian Shores Lightning Thornbury
ATO Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Penetang Flames Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
ATO Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Essa Eagles Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
ATO Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Dundalk Storm Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
PW Jan 26
7:10P
Jan 26 7:10 PM Oro AE Thunder Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Central
PW Jan 26
8:00P
Jan 26 8:00 PM Dundalk Storm Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
PW Jan 26
8:10P
Jan 26 8:10 PM Essa Eagles Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
MID Jan 26
9:00P
Jan 26 9:00 PM Midland Centennials Collingwood Blackhawks Eddie Bush
BAN Jan 26
9:20P
Jan 26 9:20 PM Collingwood AE Blackhawks Elmvale AE Coyotes Elmvale
ATO Jan 27
11:20A
Jan 27 11:20 AM Wasaga Beach Stars Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
MID Jan 27
12:00P
Jan 27 12:00 PM Essa Eagles Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
ATO Jan 27
12:20P
Jan 27 12:20 PM Midland AE Centennials Oro AE Thunder Oro
ATO Jan 27
1:00P
Jan 27 1:00 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Eddie Bush
ATO Jan 27
1:30P
Jan 27 1:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Jan 27
1:30P
Jan 27 1:30 PM Creemore Valley Hawks Essa Eagles Angus Rec
PW Jan 27
1:30P
Jan 27 1:30 PM Creemore Valley Hawks Dundalk Storm Dundalk
ATO Jan 27
2:05P
Jan 27 2:05 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Penetang Flames Penetang
ATO Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Oro Thunder Oro
ATO Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Oro Thunder Oro
PW Jan 27
3:00P
Jan 27 3:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Essa Eagles Angus Rec
NOV Jan 27
3:20P
Jan 27 3:20 PM Georgian Shores Lightning Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
MID Jan 27
3:30P
Jan 27 3:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
PW Jan 27
3:45P
Jan 27 3:45 PM Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack JMRRC (1 - West)
ATO Jan 27
3:45P
Jan 27 3:45 PM Essa AE Eagles Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE Bayshore
PW Jan 27
5:40P
Jan 27 5:40 PM Elmvale AE Coyotes Huntsville Otters AE CSC (Jack Bionda)
BAN Jan 27
5:40P
Jan 27 5:40 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Oro Thunder Oro
ATO Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks South Muskoka Bears AE Gravenhurst
PW Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Oro AE Thunder Oro
ATO Jan 28
1:50P
Jan 28 1:50 PM Oro AE Thunder Midland AE Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NOV Jan 28
2:00P
Jan 28 2:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Georgian Shores Lightning Thornbury
ATO Jan 28
2:00P
Jan 28 2:00 PM Penetang Flames Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
NOV Jan 28
2:25P
Jan 28 2:25 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
ATO Jan 28
3:00P
Jan 28 3:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Dundalk Storm Dundalk
ATO Jan 28
3:35P
Jan 28 3:35 PM Midland Centennials Collingwood Blackhawks Eddie Bush
ATO Jan 28
3:40P
Jan 28 3:40 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
ATO Jan 28
4:00P
Jan 28 4:00 PM Essa Eagles Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
BAN Jan 28
4:20P
Jan 28 4:20 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Jan 28
4:45P
Jan 28 4:45 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE Essa AE Eagles Angus Rec
PW Jan 28
4:50P
Jan 28 4:50 PM Huntsville Otters AE Elmvale AE Coyotes Elmvale
MID Jan 28
5:00P
Jan 28 5:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
BAN Jan 28
5:20P
Jan 28 5:20 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
PW Jan 28
5:30P
Jan 28 5:30 PM Essa Eagles Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
BAN Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Elmvale AE Coyotes Collingwood AE Blackhawks Eddie Bush
MID Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MID Jan 28
6:30P
Jan 28 6:30 PM Almaguin Ice Devils Essa Eagles Angus Rec
MID Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Oro Thunder Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
NOV Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Oro Thunder Oro
ATO Jan 29
7:40P
Jan 29 7:40 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Penetang Flames Penetang
MID Jan 29
8:55P
Jan 29 8:55 PM Dundalk Storm Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
ATO Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Dundalk Storm Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
ATO Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Essa AE Eagles Shelburne AE Wolves Shelburne CDRC
PW Jan 30
8:00P
Jan 30 8:00 PM Dundalk Storm Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
NOV Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Oro Thunder 2 Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
ATO Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Midland AE Centennials Oro AE Thunder Oro
PW Jan 31
7:05P
Jan 31 7:05 PM Oro AE Thunder Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks Central
PW Jan 31
7:05P
Jan 31 7:05 PM Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks Central
ATO Jan 31
7:30P
Jan 31 7:30 PM Shelburne AE Wolves Essa AE Eagles Angus Rec
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:33 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 18, 2018 4:33 AM