OMHA :: Georgian Bay Triangle Local Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

96 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ATO Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Georgian Shores Lightning1 1 - 4 Flesherton Golden Hawks4 Flesherton
PW Jan 16
6:40P
Jan 16 6:40 PM Midland Centennials 12 2 - 6 Midland Centennials 26 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters1 1 - 2 Creemore Valley Hawks2 Creemore
BAN Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Grand Valley Twisters4 4 - 5 Flesherton Golden Hawks5 Flesherton
BAN Jan 16
7:50P
Jan 16 7:50 PM Midland Centennials 22 2 - 7 Midland Centennials 17 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PW Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 25 5 - 3 Creemore Valley Hawks3 Creemore
MID Jan 16
8:50P
Jan 16 8:50 PM Shelburne Wolves 20 0 - 4 Flesherton Golden Hawks4 Flesherton
NOV Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Grand Valley Twisters White4 4 - 7 Grand Valley Twisters Green7 Grand Valley
ATO Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Penetang Flames 23 3 - 5 Coldwater Wildcats 25 Coldwater
PW Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Honeywood Hurricanes10 10 - 2 Grand Valley Twisters2 Grand Valley
MID Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Oro Thunder 15 5 - 2 Collingwood Blackhawks 32 Central
ATO Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks2 2 - 7 Honeywood Hurricanes 27 North Dufferin CC
PW Jan 17
8:10P
Jan 17 8:10 PM Dundalk Storm2 2 - 8 Flesherton Golden Hawks8 Flesherton
TYK Jan 18
5:00P
Jan 18 5:00 PM Essa Eagles 2 -- Penetang Flames 2 Penetang
TYK Jan 18
5:00P
Jan 18 5:00 PM Essa Eagles 1 -- Penetang Flames 1 Penetang
MID Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Stayner Cyclones 22 2 - 0 Coldwater Wildcats0 Coldwater
ATO Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 115 15 - 1 Creemore Valley Hawks1 Creemore
PW Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning4 4 - 3 Shelburne Wolves3 Shelburne CDRC
BAN Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes0 0 - 4 Georgian Shores Lightning4 Meaford
PW Jan 18
7:10P
Jan 18 7:10 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 12 2 - 5 Wasaga Beach Stars 25 Wasaga
BAN Jan 18
7:35P
Jan 18 7:35 PM Essa Eagles2 2 - 2 Collingwood Blackhawks 12 Eddie Bush
ATO Jan 18
7:50P
Jan 18 7:50 PM Grand Valley Twisters1 1 - 4 Dundalk Storm4 Dundalk
BAN Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 12 2 - 1 Wasaga Beach Stars 21 Wasaga
MID Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 35 5 - 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 JMRRC (1 - West)
MID Jan 18
9:30P
Jan 18 9:30 PM Shelburne Wolves 14 4 - 2 Shelburne Wolves 22 Shelburne CDRC
TYK Jan 19
10:00A
Jan 19 10:00 AM Grand Valley Twisters -- Dundalk Storm Dundalk
ATO Jan 19
10:10A
Jan 19 10:10 AM Coldwater Wildcats 19 9 - 4 Midland Centennials 14 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
TYK Jan 19
10:20A
Jan 19 10:20 AM Oro Thunder 1 -- Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
TYK Jan 19
10:20A
Jan 19 10:20 AM Oro Thunder 2 -- Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
ATO Jan 19
10:30A
Jan 19 10:30 AM Honeywood Hurricanes 26 6 - 1 Essa Eagles 11 Angus Rec
TYK Jan 19
10:35A
Jan 19 10:35 AM Honeywood Hurricanes -- Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (2 - East)
TYK Jan 19
10:35A
Jan 19 10:35 AM Osprey Hawks -- Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (2 - East)
ATO Jan 19
11:00A
Jan 19 11:00 AM Osprey Hawks4 4 - 3 Flesherton Golden Hawks3 Flesherton
PW Jan 19
11:00A
Jan 19 11:00 AM Grand Valley Twisters4 4 - 5 Dundalk Storm5 Dundalk
ATO Jan 19
11:05A
Jan 19 11:05 AM Penetang Flames 16 6 - 0 Midland Centennials 20 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
ATO Jan 19
11:05A
Jan 19 11:05 AM Creemore Valley Hawks2 2 - 1 Shelburne Wolves1 Shelburne CDRC
ATO Jan 19
11:30A
Jan 19 11:30 AM Collingwood Blackhawks 11 1 - 4 Grand Valley Twisters4 Grand Valley
NOV Jan 19
12:00P
Jan 19 12:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters White2 2 - 3 Honeywood Hurricanes3 North Dufferin CC
PW Jan 19
12:10P
Jan 19 12:10 PM Coldwater Wildcats 20 0 - 7 Midland Centennials 17 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
ATO Jan 19
12:40P
Jan 19 12:40 PM Oro Thunder 22 2 - 8 Wasaga Beach Stars 18 Wasaga
PW Jan 19
1:00P
Jan 19 1:00 PM Creemore Valley Hawks4 4 - 9 Honeywood Hurricanes9 North Dufferin CC
BAN Jan 19
1:10P
Jan 19 1:10 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks6 6 - 4 Grand Valley Twisters4 Grand Valley
PW Jan 19
1:50P
Jan 19 1:50 PM Oro Thunder 23 3 - 0 Wasaga Beach Stars 10 Wasaga
PW Jan 19
2:25P
Jan 19 2:25 PM Stayner Cyclones4 4 - 7 Collingwood Blackhawks 27 Eddie Bush
TYK Jan 19
3:00P
Jan 19 3:00 PM Penetang Flames 10 -- Elmvale Coyotes 20 Elmvale
TYK Jan 19
3:00P
Jan 19 3:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats0 -- Elmvale Coyotes 10 Elmvale
TYK Jan 19
3:00P
Jan 19 3:00 PM Penetang Flames 20 -- Midland Centennials 10 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
TYK Jan 19
3:00P
Jan 19 3:00 PM Penetang Flames 30 -- Midland Centennials 10 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
TYK Jan 19
3:00P
Jan 19 3:00 PM Penetang Flames 20 -- Midland Centennials 20 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
TYK Jan 19
3:00P
Jan 19 3:00 PM Penetang Flames 30 -- Midland Centennials 20 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
PW Jan 19
3:10P
Jan 19 3:10 PM Essa Eagles2 2 - 10 Wasaga Beach Stars 210 Wasaga
BAN Jan 19
3:30P
Jan 19 3:30 PM Stayner Cyclones4 4 - 1 Shelburne Wolves 21 Shelburne CDRC
BAN Jan 19
5:20P
Jan 19 5:20 PM Coldwater Wildcats4 4 - 1 Midland Centennials 21 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BAN Jan 19
5:40P
Jan 19 5:40 PM Oro Thunder 11 1 - 4 Oro Thunder 24 Oro
MID Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats4 4 - 2 Midland Centennials 22 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MID Jan 19
7:10P
Jan 19 7:10 PM Stayner Cyclones 12 2 - 5 Oro Thunder 25 Oro
MID Jan 19
7:50P
Jan 19 7:50 PM Oro Thunder 14 4 - 4 Midland Centennials 14 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MID Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
BAN Jan 19
9:30P
Jan 19 9:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes 20 0 - 2 Wasaga Beach Stars 12 Wasaga
ATO Jan 20
11:50A
Jan 20 11:50 AM Coldwater Wildcats 28 8 - 0 Oro Thunder 10 Oro
NOV Jan 20
1:10P
Jan 20 1:10 PM Essa Eagles4 4 - 2 Wasaga Beach Stars2 Wasaga
ATO Jan 20
1:10P
Jan 20 1:10 PM Penetang Flames 14 4 - 0 Oro Thunder 20 Oro
TYK Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Midland Centennials 20 -- Essa Eagles 20 Angus Rec
TYK Jan 20
1:30P
Jan 20 1:30 PM Midland Centennials 10 -- Essa Eagles 10 Angus Rec
PW Jan 20
1:50P
Jan 20 1:50 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 13 3 - 5 Midland Centennials 15 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PW Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters2 2 - 3 Georgian Shores Lightning3 Thornbury
TYK Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes 2 -- Penetang Flames 2 Penetang
TYK Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes 1 -- Penetang Flames 3 Penetang
TYK Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes -- Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
TYK Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks -- Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
TYK Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters -- Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
NOV Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats1 1 - 4 Penetang Flames4 Penetang
NOV Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Stayner Cyclones5 5 - 1 Shelburne Wolves1 Shelburne CDRC
PW Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes4 4 - 0 Stayner Cyclones0 Stayner
PW Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Essa Eagles4 4 - 2 Oro Thunder 22 Oro
BAN Jan 20
3:55P
Jan 20 3:55 PM Coldwater Wildcats1 1 - 5 Midland Centennials 15 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
BAN Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning4 4 - 2 Stayner Cyclones2 Stayner
ATO Jan 20
4:10P
Jan 20 4:10 PM Coldwater Wildcats 18 8 - 3 Penetang Flames 23 Penetang
ATO Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM Essa Eagles 11 1 - 0 Essa Eagles 20 Angus Rec
BAN Jan 20
5:05P
Jan 20 5:05 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 2 Midland Centennials 2 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
BAN Jan 20
5:20P
Jan 20 5:20 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 13 3 - 3 Penetang Flames3 Penetang
PW Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM Midland Centennials 25 5 - 3 Coldwater Wildcats 23 Coldwater
MID Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes1 1 - 4 Stayner Cyclones 14 Stayner
MID Jan 20
6:15P
Jan 20 6:15 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 29 9 - 2 Midland Centennials 22 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
BAN Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Oro Thunder 22 2 - 0 Elmvale Coyotes 10 Elmvale
PW Jan 20
6:40P
Jan 20 6:40 PM Dundalk Storm1 1 - 10 Shelburne Wolves10 Shelburne CDRC
PW Jan 20
6:45P
Jan 20 6:45 PM Penetang Flames4 4 - 6 Coldwater Wildcats 16 Coldwater
MID Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Midland Centennials 11 1 - 7 Oro Thunder 17 Oro
MID Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 5 - 6 Stayner Cyclones 26 Stayner
NOV Jan 21
6:45P
Jan 21 6:45 PM Honeywood Hurricanes Grand Valley Twisters Green Grand Valley
ATO Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Dundalk Storm1 1 - 4 Georgian Shores Lightning4 Meaford
PW Jan 21
7:45P
Jan 21 7:45 PM Stayner Cyclones1 1 - 0 Grand Valley Twisters0 Grand Valley
PW Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 111 11 - 1 Dundalk Storm1 Dundalk
NOV Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Stayner Cyclones1 1 - 4 Osprey Hawks4 Osprey
MID Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 1 - 2 Shelburne Wolves 12 Shelburne CDRC
PW Jan 22
8:10P
Jan 22 8:10 PM Georgian Shores Lightning1 1 - 4 Flesherton Golden Hawks4 Flesherton
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:08 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 23, 2019 12:08 AM