OMHA :: Georgian Bay Triangle Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
BAN Nov 01
7:30P
Nov 01 7:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats 27 7 - 3 Flesherton Golden Hawks3 Flesherton
MID Nov 01
8:55P
Nov 01 8:55 PM Wasaga Beach Stars0 0 - 4 Flesherton Golden Hawks4 Flesherton
ATO Nov 02
6:50P
Nov 02 6:50 PM Creemore Valley Hawks5 5 - 3 Collingwood Blackhawks3 Eddie Bush
MID Nov 02
7:30P
Nov 02 7:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 22 2 - 8 Midland Centennials8 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
NOV Nov 03
6:30P
Nov 03 6:30 PM Midland Centennials 31 1 - 8 Coldwater Wildcats8 Coldwater
ATO Nov 03
6:30P
Nov 03 6:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes 20 0 - 3 Elmvale Coyotes 13 Elmvale
NOV Nov 03
6:45P
Nov 03 6:45 PM Shelburne Wolves 22 2 - 18 Dundalk Storm18 Dundalk
ATO Nov 03
7:20P
Nov 03 7:20 PM Midland Centennials1 1 - 6 Wasaga Beach Stars 16 Wasaga
BAN Nov 03
7:30P
Nov 03 7:30 PM Oro Thunder 12 2 - 2 Coldwater Wildcats 12 Coldwater
ATO Nov 03
7:50P
Nov 03 7:50 PM Osprey Hawks2 2 - 2 Dundalk Storm2 Dundalk
PW Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Shelburne Wolves 21 1 - 1 Essa Eagles 11 Angus Rec
BAN Nov 03
8:10P
Nov 03 8:10 PM Georgian Shores Lightning6 6 - 1 Shelburne Wolves 11 Shelburne CDRC
MID Nov 03
9:30P
Nov 03 9:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 21 1 - 8 Shelburne Wolves 18 Shelburne CDRC
NOV Nov 04
9:40A
Nov 04 9:40 AM Shelburne Wolves 23 3 - 3 Georgian Shores Lightning3 Meaford
NOV Nov 04
10:00A
Nov 04 10:00 AM Shelburne Wolves 11 1 - 9 Stayner Cyclones9 Stayner
NOV Nov 04
10:05A
Nov 04 10:05 AM Oro Thunder 16 6 - 2 Midland Centennials 12 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Nov 04
11:00A
Nov 04 11:00 AM Shelburne Wolves2 2 - 5 Stayner Cyclones5 Stayner
NOV Nov 04
11:15A
Nov 04 11:15 AM Penetang Flames4 4 - 1 Midland Centennials 31 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Nov 04
12:00P
Nov 04 12:00 PM Osprey Hawks5 5 - 5 Grand Valley Twisters5 Grand Valley
ATO Nov 04
12:00P
Nov 04 12:00 PM Essa Eagles 22 2 - 12 Coldwater Wildcats 112 Coldwater
PW Nov 04
12:10P
Nov 04 12:10 PM Stayner Cyclones 17 7 - 0 Dundalk Storm0 Dundalk
ATO Nov 04
12:15P
Nov 04 12:15 PM Collingwood Blackhawks4 4 - 11 Flesherton Golden Hawks11 Flesherton
ATO Nov 04
12:25P
Nov 04 12:25 PM Penetang Flames 113 13 - 3 Midland Centennials3 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NOV Nov 04
12:50P
Nov 04 12:50 PM Oro Thunder 24 4 - 2 Wasaga Beach Stars2 Wasaga
ATO Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Penetang Flames 22 2 - 4 Coldwater Wildcats 24 Coldwater
PW Nov 04
1:30P
Nov 04 1:30 PM Essa Eagles 20 0 - 1 Grand Valley Twisters1 Grand Valley
ATO Nov 04
2:00P
Nov 04 2:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning7 7 - 1 Honeywood Hurricanes 21 North Dufferin CC
PW Nov 04
2:00P
Nov 04 2:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 12 2 - 4 Wasaga Beach Stars 14 Wasaga
PW Nov 04
2:10P
Nov 04 2:10 PM Oro Thunder 20 0 - 3 Penetang Flames 13 Penetang
PW Nov 04
3:20P
Nov 04 3:20 PM Oro Thunder 15 5 - 3 Wasaga Beach Stars 23 Wasaga
BAN Nov 04
3:30P
Nov 04 3:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes4 4 - 4 Shelburne Wolves 14 Shelburne CDRC
BAN Nov 04
4:20P
Nov 04 4:20 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks0 0 - 6 Oro Thunder 16 Oro
NOV Nov 04
4:30P
Nov 04 4:30 PM Essa Eagles0 0 - 2 Elmvale Coyotes2 Elmvale
BAN Nov 04
5:45P
Nov 04 5:45 PM Georgian Shores Lightning4 4 - 3 Oro Thunder 23 Oro
NOV Nov 04
6:00P
Nov 04 6:00 PM Dundalk Storm11 11 - 11 Creemore Valley Hawks11 Creemore
ATO Nov 04
6:50P
Nov 04 6:50 PM Oro Thunder3 3 - 11 Elmvale Coyotes 211 Elmvale
PW Nov 04
7:00P
Nov 04 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning2 2 - 4 Stayner Cyclones 24 Stayner
MID Nov 04
7:10P
Nov 04 7:10 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks4 4 - 6 Oro Thunder 16 Oro
BAN Nov 04
8:00P
Nov 04 8:00 PM Shelburne Wolves 25 5 - 2 Wasaga Beach Stars 12 Wasaga
MID Nov 04
9:20P
Nov 04 9:20 PM Elmvale Coyotes3 3 - 4 Wasaga Beach Stars4 Wasaga
NOV Nov 05
12:30P
Nov 05 12:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD8 8 - 8 Stayner Cyclones8 Stayner
BAN Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 23 3 - 12 Oro Thunder 112 Oro
NOV Nov 05
1:50P
Nov 05 1:50 PM Elmvale Coyotes6 6 - 3 Midland Centennials 23 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NOV Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM Creemore Valley Hawks6 6 - 3 Shelburne Wolves 13 Shelburne CDRC
ATO Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM Midland Centennials2 2 - 5 Coldwater Wildcats 15 Coldwater
ATO Nov 05
2:20P
Nov 05 2:20 PM Elmvale Coyotes 25 5 - 5 Wasaga Beach Stars 25 Wasaga
NOV Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Midland Centennials 11 1 - 3 Penetang Flames3 Penetang
ATO Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes 22 2 - 3 Creemore Valley Hawks3 Creemore
ATO Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning5 5 - 2 Stayner Cyclones2 Stayner
ATO Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Penetang Flames 15 5 - 4 Coldwater Wildcats 24 Coldwater
NOV Nov 05
3:05P
Nov 05 3:05 PM Dundalk Storm17 17 - 4 Shelburne Wolves 24 Shelburne CDRC
NOV Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Essa Eagles0 0 - 5 Oro Thunder 25 Oro
ATO Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Penetang Flames 20 0 - 1 Elmvale Coyotes 11 Elmvale
BAN Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM Shelburne Wolves 12 2 - 8 Coldwater Wildcats 28 Coldwater
ATO Nov 05
4:15P
Nov 05 4:15 PM Dundalk Storm0 0 - 11 Shelburne Wolves11 Shelburne CDRC
PW Nov 05
4:20P
Nov 05 4:20 PM Grand Valley Twisters2 2 - 2 Georgian Shores Lightning2 Thornbury
PW Nov 05
4:25P
Nov 05 4:25 PM Coldwater Wildcats 10 0 - 3 Penetang Flames 13 Penetang
PW Nov 05
4:40P
Nov 05 4:40 PM Elmvale Coyotes 20 0 - 4 Oro Thunder 24 Oro
PW Nov 05
5:30P
Nov 05 5:30 PM Essa Eagles 16 6 - 4 Shelburne Wolves 14 Shelburne CDRC
BAN Nov 05
5:30P
Nov 05 5:30 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks0 0 - 8 Coldwater Wildcats 18 Coldwater
MID Nov 05
5:30P
Nov 05 5:30 PM Midland Centennials2 2 - 5 Stayner Cyclones 15 Stayner
PW Nov 05
5:45P
Nov 05 5:45 PM Coldwater Wildcats 27 7 - 4 Penetang Flames 24 Penetang
PW Nov 05
6:45P
Nov 05 6:45 PM Stayner Cyclones 27 7 - 4 Shelburne Wolves 24 Shelburne CDRC
MID Nov 05
7:00P
Nov 05 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves 11 1 - 2 Stayner Cyclones 22 Stayner
BAN Nov 05
7:10P
Nov 05 7:10 PM Georgian Shores Lightning6 6 - 0 Wasaga Beach Stars 20 Wasaga
MID Nov 05
8:00P
Nov 05 8:00 PM Oro Thunder 22 2 - 6 Essa Eagles6 Angus Rec
MID Nov 05
8:30P
Nov 05 8:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars4 4 - 0 Elmvale Coyotes0 Elmvale
PW Nov 06
6:50P
Nov 06 6:50 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 26 6 - 3 Midland Centennials 13 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
MID Nov 06
7:10P
Nov 06 7:10 PM Oro Thunder 12 2 - 1 Collingwood Blackhawks 11 Eddie Bush
MID Nov 06
7:30P
Nov 06 7:30 PM Stayner Cyclones 26 6 - 6 Collingwood Blackhawks 26 Central
ATO Nov 07
6:10P
Nov 07 6:10 PM Essa Eagles 10 0 - 12 Midland Centennials12 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PW Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Oro Thunder 111 11 - 1 Elmvale Coyotes 11 Elmvale
BAN Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 23 3 - 5 Stayner Cyclones5 Stayner
PW Nov 07
8:00P
Nov 07 8:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 25 5 - 0 Elmvale Coyotes 20 Elmvale
PW Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM Essa Eagles 20 0 - 1 Creemore Valley Hawks1 Creemore
BAN Nov 08
7:10P
Nov 08 7:10 PM Shelburne Wolves 26 6 - 0 Wasaga Beach Stars 20 Wasaga
BAN Nov 08
7:30P
Nov 08 7:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 17 7 - 5 Flesherton Golden Hawks5 Flesherton
BAN Nov 08
8:30P
Nov 08 8:30 PM Shelburne Wolves 14 4 - 4 Wasaga Beach Stars 14 Wasaga
NOV Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Dundalk Storm17 17 - 0 Honeywood Hurricanes0 North Dufferin CC
ATO Nov 09
6:50P
Nov 09 6:50 PM Dundalk Storm0 0 - 6 Collingwood Blackhawks6 Eddie Bush
ATO Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks10 10 - 1 Honeywood Hurricanes 11 North Dufferin CC
ATO Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Creemore Valley Hawks5 5 - 5 Osprey Hawks5 Osprey
PW Nov 09
7:30P
Nov 09 7:30 PM Honeywood Hurricanes2 2 - 5 Grand Valley Twisters5 Grand Valley
ATO Nov 10
6:45P
Nov 10 6:45 PM Essa Eagles 23 3 - 8 Elmvale Coyotes 28 Elmvale
PW Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Essa Eagles 10 0 - 7 Honeywood Hurricanes7 North Dufferin CC
PW Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Stayner Cyclones 23 3 - 4 Creemore Valley Hawks4 Creemore
BAN Nov 10
7:35P
Nov 10 7:35 PM Midland Centennials 14 4 - 0 Collingwood Blackhawks 20 Eddie Bush
ATO Nov 10
7:50P
Nov 10 7:50 PM Grand Valley Twisters0 0 - 9 Dundalk Storm9 Dundalk
MID Nov 10
9:10P
Nov 10 9:10 PM Stayner Cyclones 13 3 - 6 Elmvale Coyotes6 Elmvale
NOV Nov 11
10:05A
Nov 11 10:05 AM Midland Centennials 31 1 - 3 Midland Centennials 23 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NOV Nov 11
10:15A
Nov 11 10:15 AM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD10 10 - 4 Shelburne Wolves 14 Shelburne CDRC
NOV Nov 11
11:00A
Nov 11 11:00 AM Creemore Valley Hawks12 12 - 3 Flesherton Golden Hawks3 Flesherton
ATO Nov 11
11:00A
Nov 11 11:00 AM Wasaga Beach Stars 10 0 - 5 Coldwater Wildcats 15 Coldwater
NOV Nov 11
11:10A
Nov 11 11:10 AM Coldwater Wildcats8 8 - 6 Oro Thunder 16 Oro
NOV Nov 11
11:15A
Nov 11 11:15 AM Oro Thunder 28 8 - 6 Midland Centennials 16 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NOV Nov 11
11:25A
Nov 11 11:25 AM Stayner Cyclones10 10 - 0 Shelburne Wolves 20 Shelburne CDRC
NOV Nov 11
12:00P
Nov 11 12:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning2 2 - 5 Honeywood Hurricanes5 North Dufferin CC
PW Nov 11
12:00P
Nov 11 12:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks2 2 - 10 Stayner Cyclones 110 Stayner
ATO Nov 11
12:15P
Nov 11 12:15 PM Creemore Valley Hawks2 2 - 4 Flesherton Golden Hawks4 Flesherton
ATO Nov 11
12:50P
Nov 11 12:50 PM Penetang Flames 27 7 - 2 Wasaga Beach Stars 22 Wasaga
ATO Nov 11
1:00P
Nov 11 1:00 PM Shelburne Wolves8 8 - 5 Honeywood Hurricanes 15 North Dufferin CC
ATO Nov 11
1:30P
Nov 11 1:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks2 2 - 1 Osprey Hawks1 Osprey
PW Nov 11
1:30P
Nov 11 1:30 PM Shelburne Wolves 11 1 - 12 Grand Valley Twisters12 Grand Valley
PW Nov 11
1:35P
Nov 11 1:35 PM Oro Thunder 22 2 - 14 Midland Centennials 214 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PW Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes 21 1 - 3 Wasaga Beach Stars 13 Wasaga
BAN Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 12 2 - 0 Shelburne Wolves 10 Shelburne CDRC
NOV Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars3 3 - 2 Elmvale Coyotes2 Elmvale
MID Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes4 4 - 10 Shelburne Wolves 110 Shelburne CDRC
BAN Nov 11
4:40P
Nov 11 4:40 PM Penetang Flames5 5 - 5 Wasaga Beach Stars 15 Wasaga
BAN Nov 11
5:30P
Nov 11 5:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 21 1 - 2 Midland Centennials 12 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Nov 11
5:35P
Nov 11 5:35 PM Coldwater Wildcats 24 4 - 2 Elmvale Coyotes 22 Elmvale
PW Nov 11
7:00P
Nov 11 7:00 PM Essa Eagles 14 4 - 4 Stayner Cyclones 24 Stayner
BAN Nov 11
7:00P
Nov 11 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 23 3 - 8 Midland Centennials 28 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MID Nov 11
8:00P
Nov 11 8:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 22 2 - 7 Wasaga Beach Stars7 Wasaga
MID Nov 11
8:15P
Nov 11 8:15 PM Shelburne Wolves 25 5 - 4 Midland Centennials4 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NOV Nov 12
12:00P
Nov 12 12:00 PM Oro Thunder 25 5 - 2 Oro Thunder 12 Oro
NOV Nov 12
12:00P
Nov 12 12:00 PM Penetang Flames2 2 - 4 Wasaga Beach Stars4 Wasaga
NOV Nov 12
12:15P
Nov 12 12:15 PM Creemore Valley Hawks14 14 - 3 Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD3 JMRRC (2 - East)
ATO Nov 12
1:10P
Nov 12 1:10 PM Essa Eagles 12 2 - 10 Wasaga Beach Stars 110 Wasaga
NOV Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Essa Eagles1 1 - 2 Midland Centennials 22 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks1 1 - 4 Creemore Valley Hawks4 Creemore
NOV Nov 12
3:10P
Nov 12 3:10 PM Georgian Shores Lightning1 1 - 3 Shelburne Wolves 23 Shelburne CDRC
ATO Nov 12
3:30P
Nov 12 3:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 29 9 - 2 Oro Thunder2 Oro
PW Nov 12
3:30P
Nov 12 3:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats 23 3 - 2 Wasaga Beach Stars 22 Wasaga
ATO Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning9 9 - 1 Grand Valley Twisters1 Grand Valley
BAN Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning3 3 - 7 Stayner Cyclones7 Stayner
ATO Nov 12
4:10P
Nov 12 4:10 PM Coldwater Wildcats 210 10 - 2 Midland Centennials2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Nov 12
4:15P
Nov 12 4:15 PM Coldwater Wildcats 1 Penetang Flames 2 Penetang
PW Nov 12
4:20P
Nov 12 4:20 PM Stayner Cyclones 110 10 - 1 Shelburne Wolves 21 Shelburne CDRC
ATO Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes 14 4 - 0 Essa Eagles 20 Angus Rec
PW Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 11 1 - 3 Oro Thunder 13 Oro
BAN Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 10 0 - 11 Coldwater Wildcats 111 Coldwater
PW Nov 12
5:20P
Nov 12 5:20 PM Coldwater Wildcats 14 4 - 8 Midland Centennials 18 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PW Nov 12
5:30P
Nov 12 5:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes 1 Penetang Flames 2 Penetang
MID Nov 12
5:30P
Nov 12 5:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars0 0 - 5 Stayner Cyclones 15 Stayner
BAN Nov 12
5:40P
Nov 12 5:40 PM Oro Thunder 29 9 - 1 Shelburne Wolves 11 Shelburne CDRC
NOV Nov 12
5:55P
Nov 12 5:55 PM Midland Centennials 11 1 - 7 Elmvale Coyotes7 Elmvale
BAN Nov 12
6:30P
Nov 12 6:30 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks2 2 - 5 Midland Centennials 15 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BAN Nov 12
6:30P
Nov 12 6:30 PM Shelburne Wolves 22 2 - 9 Coldwater Wildcats 29 Coldwater
PW Nov 12
6:45P
Nov 12 6:45 PM Elmvale Coyotes 2 Penetang Flames 1 Penetang
MID Nov 12
7:00P
Nov 12 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes2 2 - 1 Stayner Cyclones 21 Stayner
MID Nov 12
7:15P
Nov 12 7:15 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks3 3 - 1 Shelburne Wolves 11 Shelburne CDRC
MID Nov 12
8:00P
Nov 12 8:00 PM Oro Thunder 12 2 - 2 Essa Eagles2 Angus Rec
NOV Nov 13
6:00P
Nov 13 6:00 PM Shelburne Wolves 24 4 - 16 Stayner Cyclones16 Stayner
MID Nov 13
7:10P
Nov 13 7:10 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks2 2 - 2 Collingwood Blackhawks 12 Eddie Bush
MID Nov 13
7:30P
Nov 13 7:30 PM Midland Centennials4 4 - 7 Collingwood Blackhawks 27 Central
PW Nov 13
7:40P
Nov 13 7:40 PM Midland Centennials 211 11 - 0 Penetang Flames 10 Penetang
PW Nov 13
8:00P
Nov 13 8:00 PM Dundalk Storm2 2 - 3 Shelburne Wolves 13 Shelburne CDRC
NOV Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves 11 1 - 11 Flesherton Golden Hawks11 Flesherton
ATO Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves2 2 - 4 Georgian Shores Lightning4 Thornbury
PW Nov 14
8:00P
Nov 14 8:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 26 6 - 1 Elmvale Coyotes 11 Elmvale
BAN Nov 14
8:30P
Nov 14 8:30 PM Oro Thunder 28 8 - 5 Collingwood Blackhawks 15 Central
BAN Nov 15
7:30P
Nov 15 7:30 PM Penetang Flames2 2 - 2 Flesherton Golden Hawks2 Flesherton
NOV Nov 16
6:00P
Nov 16 6:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats6 6 - 4 Penetang Flames4 Penetang
NOV Nov 16
6:00P
Nov 16 6:00 PM Creemore Valley Hawks9 9 - 2 Honeywood Hurricanes2 North Dufferin CC
ATO Nov 16
6:50P
Nov 16 6:50 PM Grand Valley Twisters8 8 - 6 Collingwood Blackhawks6 Eddie Bush
ATO Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves4 4 - 1 Osprey Hawks1 Osprey
NOV Nov 17
6:30P
Nov 17 6:30 PM Oro Thunder 25 5 - 4 Coldwater Wildcats4 Coldwater
PW Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves 22 2 - 11 Honeywood Hurricanes11 North Dufferin CC
PW Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning2 2 - 1 Creemore Valley Hawks1 Creemore
BAN Nov 17
7:30P
Nov 17 7:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 12 2 - 9 Coldwater Wildcats 29 Coldwater
ATO Nov 17
7:50P
Nov 17 7:50 PM Honeywood Hurricanes 22 2 - 1 Dundalk Storm1 Dundalk
MID Nov 17
8:10P
Nov 17 8:10 PM Wasaga Beach Stars3 3 - 3 Shelburne Wolves 23 Shelburne CDRC
NOV Nov 18
9:40A
Nov 18 9:40 AM Stayner Cyclones4 4 - 1 Georgian Shores Lightning1 Meaford
NOV Nov 18
10:05A
Nov 18 10:05 AM Wasaga Beach Stars9 9 - 1 Midland Centennials 31 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Nov 18
10:50A
Nov 18 10:50 AM Honeywood Hurricanes 21 1 - 7 Georgian Shores Lightning7 Meaford
ATO Nov 18
11:00A
Nov 18 11:00 AM Coldwater Wildcats 18 8 - 0 Essa Eagles 10 Angus Rec
NOV Nov 18
11:15A
Nov 18 11:15 AM Oro Thunder 25 5 - 1 Midland Centennials 21 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NOV Nov 18
12:00P
Nov 18 12:00 PM Shelburne Wolves 11 1 - 2 Honeywood Hurricanes2 North Dufferin CC
PW Nov 18
12:10P
Nov 18 12:10 PM Collingwood Blackhawks3 3 - 0 Dundalk Storm0 Dundalk
ATO Nov 18
1:00P
Nov 18 1:00 PM Penetang Flames 2 Penetang Flames 1 Penetang
ATO Nov 18
1:20P
Nov 18 1:20 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 113 13 - 0 Essa Eagles 20 Angus Rec
PW Nov 18
3:15P
Nov 18 3:15 PM Coldwater Wildcats 20 0 - 6 Penetang Flames 16 Penetang
BAN Nov 18
3:20P
Nov 18 3:20 PM Oro Thunder 28 8 - 3 Shelburne Wolves 23 Shelburne CDRC
BAN Nov 18
4:00P
Nov 18 4:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 15 5 - 4 Midland Centennials 24 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BAN Nov 18
4:50P
Nov 18 4:50 PM Oro Thunder 16 6 - 1 Shelburne Wolves 11 Shelburne CDRC
MID Nov 18
5:10P
Nov 18 5:10 PM Stayner Cyclones 2 Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BAN Nov 18
5:45P
Nov 18 5:45 PM Stayner Cyclones Penetang Flames Penetang
ATO Nov 19
3:00P
Nov 19 3:00 PM Osprey Hawks Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
NOV Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Midland Centennials 20 0 - 5 Oro Thunder 25 Oro
ATO Nov 19
4:00P
Nov 19 4:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Grand Valley Twisters Grand Valley
ATO Nov 19
4:15P
Nov 19 4:15 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 2 Penetang Flames 2 Penetang
ATO Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats 26 6 - 1 Essa Eagles 21 Angus Rec
NOV Nov 19
4:40P
Nov 19 4:40 PM Midland Centennials 11 1 - 2 Oro Thunder 12 Oro
PW Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 11 1 - 5 Penetang Flames 15 Penetang
PW Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks6 6 - 7 Shelburne Wolves 17 Shelburne CDRC
BAN Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 10 0 - 8 Georgian Shores Lightning8 Thornbury
PW Nov 19
6:30P
Nov 19 6:30 PM Penetang Flames 24 4 - 9 Coldwater Wildcats 29 Coldwater
PW Nov 19
6:50P
Nov 19 6:50 PM Grand Valley Twisters Shelburne Wolves 2 Shelburne CDRC
MID Nov 19
7:15P
Nov 19 7:15 PM Stayner Cyclones 21 1 - 7 Oro Thunder 17 Oro
BAN Nov 19
8:00P
Nov 19 8:00 PM Stayner Cyclones Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
MID Nov 19
8:00P
Nov 19 8:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 20 0 - 16 Essa Eagles16 Angus Rec
MID Nov 20
7:10P
Nov 20 7:10 PM Shelburne Wolves 2 Collingwood Blackhawks 1 Eddie Bush
MID Nov 20
7:30P
Nov 20 7:30 PM Oro Thunder 2 Collingwood Blackhawks 2 Central
PW Nov 20
7:40P
Nov 20 7:40 PM Oro Thunder 1 Penetang Flames 2 Penetang
PW Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Honeywood Hurricanes North Dufferin CC
PW Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Penetang Flames 1 Elmvale Coyotes 1 Elmvale
BAN Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM Oro Thunder 1 Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
MID Nov 22
8:55P
Nov 22 8:55 PM Midland Centennials Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
NOV Nov 23
6:00P
Nov 23 6:00 PM Midland Centennials 2 Midland Centennials 1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
ATO Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Stayner Cyclones Osprey Hawks Osprey
BAN Nov 23
7:25P
Nov 23 7:25 PM Midland Centennials 1 Penetang Flames Penetang
PW Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Oro Thunder 2 Coldwater Wildcats 2 Coldwater
NOV Nov 24
6:45P
Nov 24 6:45 PM Georgian Shores Lightning Dundalk Storm Dundalk
PW Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Stayner Cyclones 2 Honeywood Hurricanes North Dufferin CC
PW Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Essa Eagles 2 Shelburne Wolves 1 Shelburne CDRC
PW Nov 24
7:00P
Nov 24 7:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
BAN Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM Midland Centennials 2 Coldwater Wildcats 1 Coldwater
BAN Nov 24
7:35P
Nov 24 7:35 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 2 Collingwood Blackhawks 2 Eddie Bush
BAN Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 2 Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
BAN Nov 24
8:10P
Nov 24 8:10 PM Penetang Flames Georgian Shores Lightning Thornbury
MID Nov 24
8:10P
Nov 24 8:10 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Shelburne Wolves 1 Shelburne CDRC
BAN Nov 24
8:30P
Nov 24 8:30 PM Midland Centennials 1 Oro Thunder 2 Oro
MID Nov 24
9:15P
Nov 24 9:15 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 1 Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
MID Nov 24
9:30P
Nov 24 9:30 PM Shelburne Wolves 2 Stayner Cyclones 2 Stayner
NOV Nov 25
10:15A
Nov 25 10:15 AM Georgian Shores Lightning Shelburne Wolves 1 Shelburne CDRC
ATO Nov 25
10:30A
Nov 25 10:30 AM Elmvale Coyotes 2 Essa Eagles 2 Angus Rec
NOV Nov 25
11:00A
Nov 25 11:00 AM Shelburne Wolves 2 Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
NOV Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Coldwater Wildcats Coldwater
ATO Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Creemore Valley Hawks Grand Valley Twisters Grand Valley
PW Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Creemore Valley Hawks Stayner Cyclones 1 Stayner
PW Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM Essa Eagles 1 Grand Valley Twisters Grand Valley
ATO Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Honeywood Hurricanes 2 North Dufferin CC
BAN Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 2 Shelburne Wolves 2 Shelburne CDRC
PW Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 1 Oro Thunder 2 Oro
MID Nov 25
3:20P
Nov 25 3:20 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 2 Shelburne Wolves 2 Shelburne CDRC
PW Nov 25
4:20P
Nov 25 4:20 PM Penetang Flames 1 Oro Thunder 1 Oro
NOV Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Midland Centennials 3 Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
ATO Nov 25
5:40P
Nov 25 5:40 PM Coldwater Wildcats 2 Elmvale Coyotes 1 Elmvale
NOV Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
PW Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Dundalk Storm Stayner Cyclones 2 Stayner
MID Nov 25
7:10P
Nov 25 7:10 PM Shelburne Wolves 1 Oro Thunder 2 Oro
PW Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Midland Centennials 1 Oro Thunder 1 Oro
ATO Nov 26
2:25P
Nov 26 2:25 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 2 Elmvale Coyotes 2 Elmvale
NOV Nov 26
3:00P
Nov 26 3:00 PM Creemore Valley Hawks Shelburne Wolves 1 Shelburne CDRC
ATO Nov 26
3:00P
Nov 26 3:00 PM Stayner Cyclones Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
NOV Nov 26
3:10P
Nov 26 3:10 PM Essa Eagles Penetang Flames Penetang
ATO Nov 26
4:00P
Nov 26 4:00 PM Essa Eagles 1 Coldwater Wildcats 2 Coldwater
BAN Nov 26
4:00P
Nov 26 4:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 1 Stayner Cyclones Stayner
PW Nov 26
4:20P
Nov 26 4:20 PM Honeywood Hurricanes Georgian Shores Lightning Thornbury
ATO Nov 26
4:30P
Nov 26 4:30 PM Essa Eagles 2 Oro Thunder Oro
PW Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Midland Centennials 2 Coldwater Wildcats 1 Coldwater
PW Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 2 Penetang Flames 2 Penetang
BAN Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Midland Centennials 1 Georgian Shores Lightning Thornbury
BAN Nov 26
5:50P
Nov 26 5:50 PM Midland Centennials 2 Oro Thunder 2 Oro
NOV Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Midland Centennials 2 Midland Centennials 1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PW Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM Shelburne Wolves 1 Essa Eagles 2 Angus Rec
PW Nov 26
6:35P
Nov 26 6:35 PM Essa Eagles 1 Shelburne Wolves 2 Shelburne CDRC
MID Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Stayner Cyclones 2 Stayner
BAN Nov 26
7:15P
Nov 26 7:15 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 2 Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
MID Nov 26
7:15P
Nov 26 7:15 PM Stayner Cyclones 1 Oro Thunder 1 Oro
BAN Nov 26
8:00P
Nov 26 8:00 PM Shelburne Wolves 2 Penetang Flames Penetang
MID Nov 26
8:30P
Nov 26 8:30 PM Oro Thunder 2 Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
NOV Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Stayner Cyclones Stayner
MID Nov 27
7:10P
Nov 27 7:10 PM Oro Thunder 2 Collingwood Blackhawks 1 Eddie Bush
MID Nov 27
7:30P
Nov 27 7:30 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Collingwood Blackhawks 2 Central
PW Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Stayner Cyclones 2 Stayner Cyclones 1 Stayner
PW Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 1 Elmvale Coyotes 1 Elmvale
ATO Nov 28
7:30P
Nov 28 7:30 PM Honeywood Hurricanes 1 Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
PW Nov 28
8:00P
Nov 28 8:00 PM Midland Centennials 1 Elmvale Coyotes 2 Elmvale
BAN Nov 28
8:30P
Nov 28 8:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes Collingwood Blackhawks 1 Central
PW Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
BAN Nov 29
7:30P
Nov 29 7:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
MID Nov 29
7:30P
Nov 29 7:30 PM Shelburne Wolves 1 Essa Eagles Angus Rec
MID Nov 29
8:55P
Nov 29 8:55 PM Shelburne Wolves 2 Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
ATO Nov 30
6:50P
Nov 30 6:50 PM Honeywood Hurricanes 2 Collingwood Blackhawks Eddie Bush
ATO Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning Osprey Hawks Osprey
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:21 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 20, 2017 10:21 AM