U11 |
Mar 01 6:50P |
Mar 01 |
6:50 PM |
Penetang Flames 21 |
1 - 8 |
Shelburne Wolves 28 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U13 |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 12 |
2 - 11 |
Elmvale Coyotes 211 |
Elmvale
|
U15 |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 18 |
8 - 1 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 11 |
North Dufferin CC
|
U13 |
Mar 01 7:20P |
Mar 01 |
7:20 PM |
Oro Thunder 17 |
7 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 11 |
Wasaga
|
U18 |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 22 |
2 - 3 |
Coldwater Wildcats 13 |
Coldwater
|
U18 |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 11 |
1 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves 13 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U15 |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 14 |
4 - 7 |
Osprey Hawks 17 |
Osprey
|
U18 |
Mar 01 9:15P |
Mar 01 |
9:15 PM |
Midland Centennials 21 |
1 - 7 |
Georgian Shores Lightning 17 |
Meaford
|
U8 |
Mar 02 8:30A |
Mar 02 |
8:30 AM |
Essa Eagles White0 |
-- |
Shelburne Wolves 10 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U9 |
Mar 02 9:30A |
Mar 02 |
9:30 AM |
Coldwater Wildcats TIER 110 |
10 - 4 |
Essa Eagles MD4 |
Angus Rec
|
U9 |
Mar 02 10:00A |
Mar 02 |
10:00 AM |
Honeywood Hurricanes TIER 10 |
0 - 17 |
Osprey Hawks TIER 117 |
Osprey
|
U9 |
Mar 02 10:00A |
Mar 02 |
10:00 AM |
Essa Eagles LL1 |
1 - 4 |
Clearview Canucks LL4 |
Stayner
|
U9 |
Mar 02 10:00A |
Mar 02 |
10:00 AM |
Collingwood Junior Blues LL 13 |
3 - 6 |
Collingwood Junior Blues LL 26 |
Central
|
U9 |
Mar 02 10:30A |
Mar 02 |
10:30 AM |
Georgian Shores Lightning LL12 |
2 - 7 |
Shelburne Wolves LL 17 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U11 |
Mar 02 10:30A |
Mar 02 |
10:30 AM |
South Grey Spartans 13 |
3 - 0 |
Essa Eagles 20 |
Angus Rec
|
U9 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Clearview Canucks MD3 |
3 - 8 |
Midland Centennials MD8 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U11 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 13 |
3 - 5 |
Coldwater Wildcats 15 |
Coldwater
|
U11 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Oro Thunder 28 |
8 - 6 |
Osprey Hawks 26 |
Osprey
|
U13 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Midland Centennials 14 |
4 - 4 |
Clearview Canucks 14 |
Stayner
|
U8 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Oro Thunder 20 |
-- |
Collingwood Junior Blues 30 |
Central
|
U8 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Clearview Canucks 1 |
-- |
Honeywood Hurricanes 1 |
North Dufferin CC
|
U9 |
Mar 02 11:30A |
Mar 02 |
11:30 AM |
Oro Thunder LL6 |
6 - 3 |
South Grey Spartans LL3 |
Flesherton
|
U11 |
Mar 02 11:30A |
Mar 02 |
11:30 AM |
Midland Centennials 21 |
1 - 8 |
Shelburne Wolves 18 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U11 |
Mar 02 12:00P |
Mar 02 |
12:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 13 |
3 - 4 |
Osprey Hawks 14 |
Osprey
|
U13 |
Mar 02 12:00P |
Mar 02 |
12:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 15 |
5 - 2 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 12 |
North Dufferin CC
|
U8 |
Mar 02 12:55P |
Mar 02 |
12:55 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 1 |
-- |
Penetang Flames 1 |
Penetang
|
U13 |
Mar 02 1:00P |
Mar 02 |
1:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 23 |
3 - 6 |
Osprey Hawks 26 |
Osprey
|
U13 |
Mar 02 1:00P |
Mar 02 |
1:00 PM |
South Grey Spartans 15 |
5 - 2 |
Coldwater Wildcats 12 |
Coldwater
|
U11 |
Mar 02 1:15P |
Mar 02 |
1:15 PM |
Clearview Canucks 10 |
0 - 9 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 29 |
North Dufferin CC
|
U11 |
Mar 02 1:20P |
Mar 02 |
1:20 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 15 |
5 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 14 |
Oro
|
U13 |
Mar 02 2:00P |
Mar 02 |
2:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 15 |
5 - 7 |
Coldwater Wildcats 27 |
Coldwater
|
U15 |
Mar 02 2:30P |
Mar 02 |
2:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 13 |
3 - 10 |
Midland Centennials 210 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U18 |
Mar 02 2:30P |
Mar 02 |
2:30 PM |
Osprey Hawks 27 |
7 - 4 |
Osprey Hawks 14 |
Osprey
|
U13 |
Mar 02 3:10P |
Mar 02 |
3:10 PM |
Osprey Hawks 17 |
7 - 0 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 10 |
Wasaga
|
U18 |
Mar 02 3:30P |
Mar 02 |
3:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 33 |
3 - 10 |
Collingwood Junior Blues 310 |
Eddie Bush
|
U15 |
Mar 02 4:05P |
Mar 02 |
4:05 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 10 |
0 - 5 |
Penetang Flames 15 |
Penetang
|
U15 |
Mar 02 4:20P |
Mar 02 |
4:20 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 18 |
8 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 24 |
Wasaga
|
U15 |
Mar 02 5:40P |
Mar 02 |
5:40 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters 13 |
3 - 9 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 19 |
Wasaga
|
U18 |
Mar 02 5:40P |
Mar 02 |
5:40 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 12 |
2 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 24 |
Oro
|
U18 |
Mar 02 6:00P |
Mar 02 |
6:00 PM |
Collingwood Junior Blues 25 |
5 - 2 |
Coldwater Wildcats 22 |
Coldwater
|
U18 |
Mar 02 6:40P |
Mar 02 |
6:40 PM |
Clearview Canucks 112 |
12 - 0 |
Elmvale Coyotes 20 |
Elmvale
|
U18 |
Mar 02 6:50P |
Mar 02 |
6:50 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 12 |
2 - 9 |
Midland Centennials 19 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U18 |
Mar 02 7:20P |
Mar 02 |
7:20 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 16 |
6 - 1 |
Oro Thunder 31 |
Oro
|
U8 |
Mar 03 9:00A |
Mar 03 |
9:00 AM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 20 |
-- |
Oro Thunder 20 |
Oro
|
U8 |
Mar 03 9:00A |
Mar 03 |
9:00 AM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 10 |
-- |
Oro Thunder 10 |
Oro
|
U11 |
Mar 03 11:30A |
Mar 03 |
11:30 AM |
Shelburne Wolves 15 |
5 - 1 |
Oro Thunder 21 |
Oro
|
U11 |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 25 |
5 - 4 |
Osprey Hawks 14 |
Osprey
|
U11 |
Mar 03 12:40P |
Mar 03 |
12:40 PM |
Osprey Hawks 211 |
11 - 4 |
Midland Centennials 24 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U8 |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters Black0 |
-- |
Essa Eagles White0 |
Angus Rec
|
U9 |
Mar 03 1:40P |
Mar 03 |
1:40 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters LL5 |
5 - 1 |
Penetang Flames LL1 |
Penetang
|
U9 |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Collingwood Junior Blues LL 23 |
3 - 3 |
Coldwater Wildcats LL3 |
Coldwater
|
U13 |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 12 |
2 - 3 |
Midland Centennials 23 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes LL5 |
5 - 3 |
Essa Eagles LL3 |
Angus Rec
|
U9 |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning LL12 |
2 - 8 |
Shelburne Wolves LL 28 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U13 |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks 23 |
3 - 3 |
Oro Thunder 23 |
Oro
|
U15 |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
South Grey Spartans 18 |
8 - 4 |
Coldwater Wildcats 14 |
Coldwater
|
U13 |
Mar 03 3:10P |
Mar 03 |
3:10 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 12 |
2 - 2 |
South Grey Spartans 12 |
Dundalk
|
U18 |
Mar 03 3:20P |
Mar 03 |
3:20 PM |
South Grey Spartans 12 |
2 - 2 |
Midland Centennials 12 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U15 |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Penetang Flames 17 |
7 - 0 |
Clearview Canucks 10 |
Creemore
|
U18 |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 21 |
1 - 7 |
Collingwood Junior Blues 37 |
Eddie Bush
|
U11 |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 16 |
6 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves 24 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U15 |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 16 |
6 - 5 |
Coldwater Wildcats 25 |
Coldwater
|
U13 |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 12 |
2 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves 25 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U15 |
Mar 03 5:40P |
Mar 03 |
5:40 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters 11 |
1 - 7 |
Oro Thunder 17 |
Oro
|
U18 |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 20 |
0 - 7 |
Coldwater Wildcats 17 |
Coldwater
|
U11 |
Mar 03 6:15P |
Mar 03 |
6:15 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 26 |
6 - 0 |
Midland Centennials 10 |
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
|
U13 |
Mar 03 6:15P |
Mar 03 |
6:15 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 10 |
0 - 2 |
Elmvale Coyotes 22 |
Elmvale
|
U18 |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Clearview Canucks 23 |
3 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves 13 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U18 |
Mar 03 7:25P |
Mar 03 |
7:25 PM |
Osprey Hawks 29 |
9 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes 23 |
Elmvale
|
U18 |
Mar 03 7:30P |
Mar 03 |
7:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 11 |
1 - 6 |
Coldwater Wildcats 36 |
Coldwater
|
U18 |
Mar 03 8:55P |
Mar 03 |
8:55 PM |
Clearview Canucks 15 |
5 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes 11 |
Elmvale
|
U11 |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks 27 |
7 - 6 |
Georgian Shores Lightning 16 |
Meaford
|
U15 |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 28 |
8 - 3 |
Midland Centennials 13 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U15 |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 13 |
3 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves 15 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U13 |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 20 |
0 - 4 |
Clearview Canucks 14 |
Stayner
|
U18 |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 13 |
3 - 1 |
Coldwater Wildcats 21 |
Coldwater
|
U18 |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 31 |
1 - 4 |
Collingwood Junior Blues 14 |
Eddie Bush
|
U11 |
Mar 05 6:00P |
Mar 05 |
6:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters 21 |
1 - 4 |
Grand Valley Twisters 14 |
Grand Valley
|
U11 |
Mar 05 6:00P |
Mar 05 |
6:00 PM |
Clearview Canucks 21 |
1 - 1 |
Midland Centennials 11 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U15 |
Mar 05 6:00P |
Mar 05 |
6:00 PM |
Clearview Canucks 14 |
4 - 4 |
Elmvale Coyotes 14 |
Elmvale
|
U11 |
Mar 05 6:10P |
Mar 05 |
6:10 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 37 |
7 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 12 |
Wasaga
|
U13 |
Mar 05 6:55P |
Mar 05 |
6:55 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 12 |
2 - 1 |
Georgian Shores Lightning 21 |
Thornbury
|
U9 |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Clearview Canucks LL1 |
1 - 3 |
Oro Thunder LL3 |
Oro
|
U13 |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 24 |
4 - 8 |
Shelburne Wolves 18 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U15 |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 12 |
2 - 6 |
Collingwood Junior Blues 16 |
Central
|
U11 |
Mar 05 7:10P |
Mar 05 |
7:10 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 22 |
2 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes 21 |
Elmvale
|
U15 |
Mar 05 7:20P |
Mar 05 |
7:20 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 14 |
4 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 22 |
Wasaga
|
U18 |
Mar 05 7:20P |
Mar 05 |
7:20 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 32 |
2 - 2 |
Clearview Canucks 22 |
Stayner
|
U18 |
Mar 05 8:20P |
Mar 05 |
8:20 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 15 |
5 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes 23 |
Elmvale
|
U18 |
Mar 05 8:30P |
Mar 05 |
8:30 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 10 |
0 - 6 |
Collingwood Junior Blues 26 |
Central
|
U18 |
Mar 05 8:30P |
Mar 05 |
8:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 20 |
0 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 14 |
Wasaga
|
U9 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes MD0 |
0 - 0 |
Essa Eagles MD0 |
Angus Rec
|
U11 |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Clearview Canucks 11 |
1 - 8 |
South Grey Spartans 18 |
Flesherton
|
U13 |
Mar 06 6:40P |
Mar 06 |
6:40 PM |
Midland Centennials 27 |
7 - 6 |
Midland Centennials 16 |
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
|
U11 |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks 17 |
7 - 3 |
Collingwood Junior Blues 13 |
Central
|
U11 |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 12 |
2 - 4 |
Georgian Shores Lightning 24 |
Meaford
|
U11 |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 10 |
0 - 14 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 214 |
North Dufferin CC
|
U13 |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Junior Blues 13 |
3 - 8 |
Osprey Hawks 28 |
Osprey
|
U13 |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
South Grey Spartans 15 |
5 - 1 |
Grand Valley Twisters 11 |
Grand Valley
|
U13 |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Penetang Flames 12 |
2 - 8 |
Coldwater Wildcats 28 |
Coldwater
|
U15 |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 23 |
3 - 2 |
South Grey Spartans 12 |
Flesherton
|
U18 |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks 23 |
3 - 0 |
South Grey Spartans 10 |
Flesherton
|
U9 |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang Flames MD0 |
0 - 3 |
Coldwater Wildcats TIER 13 |
Coldwater
|
U11 |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang Flames 12 |
2 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U13 |
Mar 07 8:10P |
Mar 07 |
8:10 PM |
Oro Thunder 24 |
4 - 2 |
Collingwood Junior Blues 22 |
Eddie Bush
|
U15 |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 15 |
5 - 4 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 14 |
North Dufferin CC
|
U15 |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 25 |
5 - 3 |
Clearview Canucks 13 |
Stayner
|
U11 |
Mar 08 8:00P |
Mar 08 |
8:00 PM |
Clearview Canucks 21 |
1 - 4 |
Coldwater Wildcats 24 |
Coldwater
|
U18 |
Mar 08 8:15P |
Mar 08 |
8:15 PM |
Collingwood Junior Blues 23 |
3 - 3 |
Georgian Shores Lightning 13 |
Meaford
|
U8 |
Mar 09 10:00A |
Mar 09 |
10:00 AM |
Collingwood Junior Blues 3 |
-- |
Georgian Shores Lightning 2 |
Thornbury
|
U8 |
Mar 09 11:00A |
Mar 09 |
11:00 AM |
Essa Eagles Black0 |
-- |
Oro Thunder 10 |
Oro
|
U8 |
Mar 09 11:00A |
Mar 09 |
11:00 AM |
Essa Eagles White0 |
-- |
Oro Thunder 20 |
Oro
|
U8 |
Mar 09 5:00P |
Mar 09 |
5:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters Black |
-- |
Shelburne Wolves 1 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U13 |
Mar 13 7:30P |
Mar 13 |
7:30 PM |
South Grey Spartans 11 |
1 - 2 |
Grand Valley Twisters 12 |
Grand Valley
|
U15 |
Mar 16 7:50P |
Mar 16 |
7:50 PM |
Clearview Canucks 12 |
2 - 2 OT |
Elmvale Coyotes 12 |
Elmvale
|
U18 |
Mar 17 2:20P |
Mar 17 |
2:20 PM |
Osprey Hawks 22 |
2 - 5 |
Midland Centennials 15 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U13 |
Mar 17 4:30P |
Mar 17 |
4:30 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 21 |
1 - 8 |
Essa Eagles 18 |
Angus Rec
|
U11 |
Mar 17 6:45P |
Mar 17 |
6:45 PM |
Osprey Hawks 27 |
7 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves 15 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U13 |
Mar 18 7:00P |
Mar 18 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Junior Blues 23 |
3 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 25 |
Oro
|
U15 |
Mar 18 8:00P |
Mar 18 |
8:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 21 |
1 - 3 |
Coldwater Wildcats 13 |
Coldwater
|
U18 |
Mar 18 9:30P |
Mar 18 |
9:30 PM |
Collingwood Junior Blues 24 |
4 - 7 |
Coldwater Wildcats 27 |
Coldwater
|
U11 |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters 23 |
3 - 2 |
Grand Valley Twisters 12 |
Grand Valley
|
U13 |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 23 |
3 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U11 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 10 |
0 - 3 |
Georgian Shores Lightning 23 |
Meaford
|
U11 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 29 |
9 - 3 |
South Grey Spartans 13 |
Dundalk
|
U13 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 11 |
1 - 3 |
Coldwater Wildcats 23 |
Coldwater
|
U13 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 23 |
3 - 2 |
Collingwood Junior Blues 22 |
Central
|
U18 |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 22 |
2 - 3 |
Clearview Canucks 23 |
Stayner
|
U15 |
Mar 19 7:50P |
Mar 19 |
7:50 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 21 |
1 - 5 |
Penetang Flames 15 |
Penetang
|
U13 |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Clearview Canucks 12 |
2 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes 21 |
Elmvale
|
U13 |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 13 |
3 - 1 |
Georgian Shores Lightning 21 |
Meaford
|
U18 |
Mar 19 8:30P |
Mar 19 |
8:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 12 |
2 - 3 |
Collingwood Junior Blues 13 |
Central
|
U18 |
Mar 20 6:30P |
Mar 20 |
6:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 22 |
2 - 1 |
Collingwood Junior Blues 21 |
Central
|
U11 |
Mar 20 7:10P |
Mar 20 |
7:10 PM |
Essa Eagles 14 |
4 - 3 OT |
Penetang Flames 13 |
Penetang
|
U13 |
Mar 20 7:15P |
Mar 20 |
7:15 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 23 |
3 - 4 |
Georgian Shores Lightning 14 |
Meaford
|
U11 |
Mar 20 7:30P |
Mar 20 |
7:30 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 36 |
6 - 3 |
Coldwater Wildcats 13 |
Coldwater
|
U18 |
Mar 20 8:00P |
Mar 20 |
8:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 33 |
3 - 6 |
Collingwood Junior Blues 36 |
Central
|
U18 |
Mar 20 9:00P |
Mar 20 |
9:00 PM |
Clearview Canucks 16 |
6 - 3 |
South Grey Spartans 13 |
Flesherton
|
U13 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 15 |
5 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves 24 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U11 |
Mar 21 6:30P |
Mar 21 |
6:30 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters 12 |
2 - 4 |
Grand Valley Twisters 24 |
Grand Valley
|
U13 |
Mar 21 6:45P |
Mar 21 |
6:45 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 22 |
2 - 4 |
Clearview Canucks 14 |
Creemore
|
U11 |
Mar 21 7:00P |
Mar 21 |
7:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 12 |
2 - 4 |
Georgian Shores Lightning 34 |
Meaford
|
U11 |
Mar 21 7:00P |
Mar 21 |
7:00 PM |
Clearview Canucks 13 |
3 - 4 OT |
Coldwater Wildcats 24 |
Coldwater
|
U15 |
Mar 21 7:00P |
Mar 21 |
7:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks 11 |
1 - 7 |
Oro Thunder 17 |
Oro
|
U13 |
Mar 21 8:10P |
Mar 21 |
8:10 PM |
Oro Thunder 2 |
|
Collingwood Junior Blues 2 |
Eddie Bush
|
U15 |
Mar 21 8:20P |
Mar 21 |
8:20 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 11 |
1 - 4 |
Georgian Shores Lightning 24 |
Thornbury
|
U11 |
Mar 22 6:30P |
Mar 22 |
6:30 PM |
Osprey Hawks 13 |
3 - 4 OT |
Elmvale Coyotes 24 |
Elmvale
|
U11 |
Mar 22 6:30P |
Mar 22 |
6:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 15 |
5 - 8 |
Osprey Hawks 28 |
Osprey
|
U11 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang Flames 12 |
2 - 3 |
Essa Eagles 13 |
Angus Rec
|
U13 |
Mar 22 7:30P |
Mar 22 |
7:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 13 |
3 - 5 |
Osprey Hawks 15 |
Osprey
|
U18 |
Mar 22 7:30P |
Mar 22 |
7:30 PM |
Clearview Canucks 23 |
3 - 1 |
Oro Thunder 21 |
Oro
|
U18 |
Mar 22 8:00P |
Mar 22 |
8:00 PM |
Collingwood Junior Blues 32 |
2 - 6 |
Coldwater Wildcats 36 |
Coldwater
|
U15 |
Mar 22 8:30P |
Mar 22 |
8:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 22 |
2 - 3 OT |
Wasaga Beach Stars 13 |
Wasaga
|
U18 |
Mar 22 8:30P |
Mar 22 |
8:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 13 |
3 - 6 |
Osprey Hawks 26 |
Osprey
|
U11 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters 25 |
5 - 2 |
Grand Valley Twisters 12 |
Grand Valley
|
U15 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 24 |
4 - 2 |
Coldwater Wildcats 12 |
Coldwater
|
U11 |
Mar 23 12:30P |
Mar 23 |
12:30 PM |
South Grey Spartans 13 |
3 - 3 OT |
Honeywood Hurricanes 23 |
North Dufferin CC
|
U13 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 23 |
3 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U18 |
Mar 23 2:00P |
Mar 23 |
2:00 PM |
Collingwood Junior Blues 15 |
5 - 1 |
Coldwater Wildcats 11 |
Coldwater
|
U15 |
Mar 23 2:15P |
Mar 23 |
2:15 PM |
Essa Eagles 13 |
3 - 4 OT |
Shelburne Wolves 14 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U18 |
Mar 23 8:00P |
Mar 23 |
8:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 36 |
6 - 2 |
Collingwood Junior Blues 32 |
Central
|
U18 |
Mar 23 8:30P |
Mar 23 |
8:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 2 |
|
Clearview Canucks 2 |
Stayner
|
U18 |
Mar 23 9:00P |
Mar 23 |
9:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks 23 |
3 - 2 |
Midland Centennials 12 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 1:40P |
Mar 24 |
1:40 PM |
Essa Eagles 1 |
|
Penetang Flames 1 |
Penetang
|
U11 |
Mar 24 2:00P |
Mar 24 |
2:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 21 |
1 - 6 |
Clearview Canucks 16 |
Creemore
|
U13 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 1 |
|
Shelburne Wolves 2 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U13 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks 12 |
2 - 2 OT |
Oro Thunder 12 |
Oro
|
U13 |
Mar 24 3:10P |
Mar 24 |
3:10 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters 12 |
2 - 0 |
South Grey Spartans 10 |
Dundalk
|
U15 |
Mar 24 3:30P |
Mar 24 |
3:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 10 |
0 - 4 |
Clearview Canucks 14 |
Creemore
|
U11 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters 1 |
|
Grand Valley Twisters 2 |
Grand Valley
|
U15 |
Mar 24 4:30P |
Mar 24 |
4:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 13 |
3 - 4 OT |
Essa Eagles 14 |
Angus Rec
|
U18 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Midland Centennials 1 |
|
Osprey Hawks 2 |
Osprey
|
U18 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 1 |
|
Collingwood Junior Blues 1 |
Eddie Bush
|
U15 |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 1 |
|
Georgian Shores Lightning 2 |
Thornbury
|
U15 |
Mar 24 6:30P |
Mar 24 |
6:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 11 |
1 - 6 |
Osprey Hawks 16 |
Osprey
|
U11 |
Mar 24 6:45P |
Mar 24 |
6:45 PM |
Osprey Hawks 2 |
|
Shelburne Wolves 1 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U18 |
Mar 24 7:00P |
Mar 24 |
7:00 PM |
South Grey Spartans 13 |
3 - 4 |
Clearview Canucks 14 |
Stayner
|
U11 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 24 |
4 - 6 |
Osprey Hawks 16 |
Osprey
|
U13 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 2 |
|
Essa Eagles 1 |
Angus Rec
|
U18 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Clearview Canucks 2 |
|
Oro Thunder 2 |
Oro
|
U15 |
Mar 25 7:20P |
Mar 25 |
7:20 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 13 |
3 - 4 |
Midland Centennials 24 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U13 |
Mar 25 7:30P |
Mar 25 |
7:30 PM |
South Grey Spartans 1 |
|
Grand Valley Twisters 1 |
Grand Valley
|
U13 |
Mar 25 8:00P |
Mar 25 |
8:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 21 |
1 - 2 |
Clearview Canucks 12 |
Stayner
|
U15 |
Mar 25 8:00P |
Mar 25 |
8:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 12 |
2 - 6 |
Shelburne Wolves 16 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
U18 |
Mar 25 8:00P |
Mar 25 |
8:00 PM |
Collingwood Junior Blues 3 |
|
Coldwater Wildcats 3 |
Coldwater
|
U18 |
Mar 25 8:00P |
Mar 25 |
8:00 PM |
Collingwood Junior Blues 1 |
|
Coldwater Wildcats 1 |
Coldwater
|
U11 |
Mar 26 6:30P |
Mar 26 |
6:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 23 |
3 - 5 |
Clearview Canucks 15 |
Stayner
|
U13 |
Mar 26 6:30P |
Mar 26 |
6:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 13 |
3 - 4 |
Midland Centennials 24 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U11 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 1 |
|
Georgian Shores Lightning 3 |
Thornbury
|
U11 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks 12 |
2 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes 23 |
Elmvale
|
U11 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 25 |
5 - 3 |
Oro Thunder 13 |
Oro
|
U13 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 12 |
2 - 5 |
Coldwater Wildcats 25 |
Coldwater
|
U13 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Junior Blues 2 |
|
Oro Thunder 2 |
Oro
|
U13 |
Mar 26 8:00P |
Mar 26 |
8:00 PM |
Clearview Canucks 1 |
|
Elmvale Coyotes 2 |
Elmvale
|
U15 |
Mar 26 8:00P |
Mar 26 |
8:00 PM |
Penetang Flames 13 |
3 - 2 |
Coldwater Wildcats 22 |
Coldwater
|
U15 |
Mar 26 8:30P |
Mar 26 |
8:30 PM |
Osprey Hawks 13 |
3 - 2 |
Oro Thunder 12 |
Oro
|
U18 |
Mar 26 8:30P |
Mar 26 |
8:30 PM |
Clearview Canucks 1 |
|
South Grey Spartans 1 |
Dundalk
|
U11 |
Mar 27 6:30P |
Mar 27 |
6:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 25 |
5 - 2 |
South Grey Spartans 12 |
Flesherton
|
U11 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 1 |
|
Georgian Shores Lightning 2 |
Meaford
|
U13 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 1 |
|
Georgian Shores Lightning 2 |
Thornbury
|
U13 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 2 |
|
Georgian Shores Lightning 1 |
Meaford
|
U13 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 13 |
3 - 0 |
Osprey Hawks 10 |
Osprey
|
U15 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 1 |
|
Essa Eagles 1 |
Angus Rec
|
U15 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 2 |
|
Penetang Flames 1 |
Penetang
|
U11 |
Mar 27 7:30P |
Mar 27 |
7:30 PM |
Clearview Canucks 1 |
|
Coldwater Wildcats 2 |
Coldwater
|
U15 |
Mar 27 7:30P |
Mar 27 |
7:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 14 |
4 - 2 |
Clearview Canucks 12 |
Creemore
|
U15 |
Mar 27 8:30P |
Mar 27 |
8:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 1 |
|
Osprey Hawks 1 |
Osprey
|
U11 |
Mar 28 6:00P |
Mar 28 |
6:00 PM |
Penetang Flames 1 |
|
Essa Eagles 1 |
Angus Rec
|
U13 |
Mar 28 6:10P |
Mar 28 |
6:10 PM |
Midland Centennials 23 |
3 - 2 |
Midland Centennials 12 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U11 |
Mar 28 6:30P |
Mar 28 |
6:30 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters 2 |
|
Grand Valley Twisters 1 |
Grand Valley
|
U11 |
Mar 28 7:00P |
Mar 28 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 3 |
|
Coldwater Wildcats 1 |
Coldwater
|
U11 |
Mar 28 7:00P |
Mar 28 |
7:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 2 |
|
Osprey Hawks 1 |
Osprey
|
U11 |
Mar 28 7:00P |
Mar 28 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 2 |
|
Oro Thunder 1 |
Oro
|
U11 |
Mar 28 7:00P |
Mar 28 |
7:00 PM |
South Grey Spartans 1 |
|
Honeywood Hurricanes 2 |
North Dufferin CC
|
U15 |
Mar 28 7:00P |
Mar 28 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang Flames 1 |
|
Coldwater Wildcats 2 |
Coldwater
|
U15 |
Mar 28 7:30P |
Mar 28 |
7:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 11 |
1 - 6 |
Midland Centennials 26 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U13 |
Mar 28 8:00P |
Mar 28 |
8:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters 1 |
|
South Grey Spartans 1 |
Flesherton
|
U13 |
Mar 28 8:00P |
Mar 28 |
8:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks 14 |
4 - 2 |
Oro Thunder 12 |
Oro
|
U11 |
Mar 29 7:00P |
Mar 29 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 1 |
|
Osprey Hawks 2 |
Osprey
|
U15 |
Mar 29 7:20P |
Mar 29 |
7:20 PM |
Midland Centennials 2 |
|
Wasaga Beach Stars 1 |
Wasaga
|
U11 |
Mar 30 9:00A |
Mar 30 |
9:00 AM |
Grand Valley Twisters 1 |
|
Grand Valley Twisters 2 |
Grand Valley
|
U13 |
Mar 30 11:00A |
Mar 30 |
11:00 AM |
Midland Centennials 1 |
|
Midland Centennials 2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U15 |
Mar 30 11:40A |
Mar 30 |
11:40 AM |
Clearview Canucks 12 |
2 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes 13 |
Elmvale
|
U13 |
Mar 30 1:00P |
Mar 30 |
1:00 PM |
Clearview Canucks 1 |
|
Elmvale Coyotes 2 |
Elmvale
|
U13 |
Mar 30 3:30P |
Mar 30 |
3:30 PM |
Midland Centennials 2 |
|
Midland Centennials 1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
U18 |
Mar 30 8:30P |
Mar 30 |
8:30 PM |
South Grey Spartans 1 |
|
Clearview Canucks 1 |
Stayner
|
U13 |
Mar 31 5:00P |
Mar 31 |
5:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 2 |
|
Clearview Canucks 1 |
Stayner
|