OMHA :: Intertown Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Atom LL Nov 01
6:00P
Nov 01 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 0 - 9 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 19 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Atom LL Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 113 13 - 0 Langton Leafs0 Langton
Midget LL Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 16 6 - 7 Burford Coyotes 17 Burford
Midget LL Nov 01
9:25P
Nov 01 9:25 PM Paris Wolf Pack 20 0 - 2 Simcoe Warriors 22 Talbot
Atom LL Nov 02
6:00P
Nov 02 6:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 20 0 - 8 Delhi Rockets 18 Delhi
Atom LL Nov 02
6:30P
Nov 02 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 44 4 - 0 Simcoe Warriors 20 Talbot
PeeWee LL Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes 13 3 - 5 Delhi Rockets 15 Delhi
Bantam LL Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 4 - 3 Langton Leafs 13 Langton
Bantam LL Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets 17 7 - 5 Port Dover Pirates5 Port Dover
PeeWee LL Nov 02
7:10P
Nov 02 7:10 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 20 0 - 0 Paris Wolf Pack 10 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Midget LL Nov 02
8:00P
Nov 02 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 2 Delhi Rockets2 Delhi
Bantam LL Nov 02
8:15P
Nov 02 8:15 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 4 Langton Leafs 24 Langton
Bantam LL Nov 02
9:15P
Nov 02 9:15 PM Delhi Rockets 24 4 - 2 Norwich Knighthawks2 Norwich
Midget LL Nov 02
9:30P
Nov 02 9:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 34 4 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Novice LL Nov 03
6:00P
Nov 03 6:00 PM Langton Leafs9 9 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 12 Brant Sports (Gurney)
PeeWee LL Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats2 2 - 7 Port Dover Pirates7 Port Dover
Novice LL Nov 04
9:00A
Nov 04 9:00 AM Ingersoll Express 15 5 - 3 Ingersoll Express 23 Ingersoll
Novice LL Nov 04
11:00A
Nov 04 11:00 AM Langton Leafs15 15 - 0 Six Nations Blackhawks0 Ohsweken
Novice LL Nov 04
11:30A
Nov 04 11:30 AM Waterford Wildcats4 4 - 2 Burford Coyotes2 Burford
Atom LL Nov 04
12:00P
Nov 04 12:00 PM Ingersoll Express 310 10 - 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 11 Ohsweken
Atom LL Nov 04
12:30P
Nov 04 12:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 20 0 - 11 Burford Coyotes 211 Burford
Atom LL Nov 04
12:30P
Nov 04 12:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 20 0 - 7 Waterford Wildcats 17 Waterford
PeeWee LL Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 1 - 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 11 Ohsweken
Atom LL Nov 04
1:30P
Nov 04 1:30 PM Langton Leafs0 0 - 13 Waterford Wildcats 213 Waterford
PeeWee LL Nov 04
1:30P
Nov 04 1:30 PM Delhi Rockets 25 5 - 1 Burford Coyotes 11 Burford
PeeWee LL Nov 04
2:00P
Nov 04 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 0 - 3 Six Nations Blackhawks 23 Ohsweken
PeeWee LL Nov 04
2:30P
Nov 04 2:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 23 3 - 1 Burford Coyotes 21 Burford
PeeWee LL Nov 04
2:30P
Nov 04 2:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 12 2 - 3 Waterford Wildcats3 Waterford
Midget LL Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Delhi Rockets1 1 - 4 Six Nations Blackhawks4 Ohsweken
Novice LL Nov 04
3:30P
Nov 04 3:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks1 1 - 5 Paris Wolf Pack 15 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Bantam LL Nov 04
3:30P
Nov 04 3:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 210 10 - 4 Waterford Wildcats 14 Waterford
Bantam LL Nov 04
4:30P
Nov 04 4:30 PM Delhi Rockets 27 7 - 3 Waterford Wildcats 23 Waterford
Midget LL Nov 04
5:30P
Nov 04 5:30 PM Burford Coyotes 61 1 - 3 Waterford Wildcats 13 Waterford
Midget LL Nov 04
8:00P
Nov 04 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 1 - 4 Ingersoll Express4 Ingersoll
PeeWee LL Nov 05
10:00A
Nov 05 10:00 AM Paris Wolf Pack 20 0 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
Atom LL Nov 05
11:30A
Nov 05 11:30 AM Burford Coyotes 212 12 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
Atom LL Nov 05
11:30A
Nov 05 11:30 AM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 31 1 - 6 Paris Wolf Pack 16 Brant Sports (Davis)
Atom LL Nov 05
12:30P
Nov 05 12:30 PM Port Dover Pirates 21 1 - 7 Paris Wolf Pack 27 Brant Sports (Davis)
PeeWee LL Nov 05
12:30P
Nov 05 12:30 PM Delhi Rockets 25 5 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
PeeWee LL Nov 05
1:30P
Nov 05 1:30 PM Delhi Rockets 12 2 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack 11 Brant Sports (Davis)
PeeWee LL Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 22 2 - 0 Burford Coyotes 20 Burford
Novice LL Nov 05
2:30P
Nov 05 2:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 14 4 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack 21 Brant Sports (Davis)
Bantam LL Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 12 2 - 2 Burford Coyotes2 Burford
Bantam LL Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 12 2 - 7 Paris Wolf Pack 17 Brant Sports (Davis)
Novice LL Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM Delhi Rockets2 2 - 3 Waterford Wildcats3 Waterford
Bantam LL Nov 05
4:40P
Nov 05 4:40 PM Waterford Wildcats 21 1 - 8 Paris Wolf Pack 28 Brant Sports (Davis)
Atom LL Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 10 0 - 7 Delhi Rockets 27 Delhi
Midget LL Nov 05
7:00P
Nov 05 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 32 2 - 6 Delhi Rockets6 Delhi
Bantam LL Nov 05
8:00P
Nov 05 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets 24 4 - 1 Delhi Rockets 11 Delhi
Midget LL Nov 05
9:15P
Nov 05 9:15 PM Waterford Wildcats 20 0 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
Novice LL Nov 06
6:00P
Nov 06 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 5 Ingersoll Express 25 Ingersoll
Atom LL Nov 06
7:00P
Nov 06 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates 10 0 - 7 Ingersoll Express 37 Ingersoll
Atom LL Nov 06
7:15P
Nov 06 7:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 19 9 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 31 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Midget LL Nov 06
9:20P
Nov 06 9:20 PM Simcoe Warriors 14 4 - 4 Burford Coyotes 14 Burford
Midget LL Nov 06
9:30P
Nov 06 9:30 PM Port Dover Pirates1 1 - 6 Waterford Wildcats 26 Waterford
Novice LL Nov 07
6:00P
Nov 07 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats3 3 - 2 Norwich Knighthawks2 Norwich
Novice LL Nov 07
6:00P
Nov 07 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 8 Tillsonburg Tornadoes8 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Atom LL Nov 07
6:00P
Nov 07 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 12 2 - 0 Simcoe Warriors 10 Talbot
PeeWee LL Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets 34 4 - 2 Simcoe Warriors 22 Talbot
PeeWee LL Nov 07
8:00P
Nov 07 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 2 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Bantam LL Nov 07
8:00P
Nov 07 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 3 Simcoe Warriors3 Talbot
Midget LL Nov 07
9:00P
Nov 07 9:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 31 1 - 1 Simcoe Warriors 11 Talbot
Novice LL Nov 08
6:00P
Nov 08 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 22 2 - 13 Langton Leafs13 Langton
Midget LL Nov 08
8:00P
Nov 08 8:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 16 6 - 5 Langton Leafs5 Langton
Midget LL Nov 08
9:25P
Nov 08 9:25 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 1 - 7 Simcoe Warriors 27 Talbot
Atom LL Nov 09
6:00P
Nov 09 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 21 1 - 3 Delhi Rockets 13 Delhi
Novice LL Nov 09
6:30P
Nov 09 6:30 PM Port Dover Pirates16 16 - 1 Simcoe Warriors1 Talbot
PeeWee LL Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 2 - 2 Delhi Rockets 12 Delhi
Bantam LL Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets 13 3 - 3 Langton Leafs 13 Langton
Atom LL Nov 09
7:10P
Nov 09 7:10 PM Simcoe Warriors 20 0 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack 11 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Atom LL Nov 09
7:30P
Nov 09 7:30 PM Port Dover Pirates 24 4 - 1 Simcoe Warriors 11 Talbot
Midget LL Nov 09
8:00P
Nov 09 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 3 - 2 Delhi Rockets2 Delhi
Bantam LL Nov 09
8:15P
Nov 09 8:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 26 6 - 3 Langton Leafs 23 Langton
Bantam LL Nov 09
8:30P
Nov 09 8:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 13 3 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Midget LL Nov 09
9:30P
Nov 09 9:30 PM Port Dover Pirates1 1 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Atom LL Nov 10
6:15P
Nov 10 6:15 PM Waterford Wildcats 24 4 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PeeWee LL Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks2 2 - 2 Simcoe Warriors 12 Talbot
PeeWee LL Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets 33 3 - 0 Port Dover Pirates0 Port Dover
PeeWee LL Nov 10
7:10P
Nov 10 7:10 PM Paris Wolf Pack 14 4 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack 21 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Novice LL Nov 11
9:00A
Nov 11 9:00 AM Waterford Wildcats3 3 - 4 Ingersoll Express 14 Ingersoll
Atom LL Nov 11
10:00A
Nov 11 10:00 AM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 6 Ingersoll Express 16 Ingersoll
Novice LL Nov 11
12:00P
Nov 11 12:00 PM Simcoe Warriors1 1 - 10 Langton Leafs10 Langton
Atom LL Nov 11
12:00P
Nov 11 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 43 3 - 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 21 Ohsweken
Atom LL Nov 11
12:30P
Nov 11 12:30 PM Delhi Rockets 16 6 - 4 Waterford Wildcats 14 Waterford
Atom LL Nov 11
1:00P
Nov 11 1:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 12 2 - 3 Langton Leafs3 Langton
PeeWee LL Nov 11
1:00P
Nov 11 1:00 PM Burford Coyotes 11 1 - 3 Six Nations Blackhawks 23 Ohsweken
PeeWee LL Nov 11
2:00P
Nov 11 2:00 PM Delhi Rockets 23 3 - 6 Six Nations Blackhawks 16 Ohsweken
Atom LL Nov 11
2:15P
Nov 11 2:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 12 2 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 24 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Bantam LL Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM Burford Coyotes5 5 - 3 Six Nations Blackhawks 23 Ohsweken
Atom LL Nov 11
3:15P
Nov 11 3:15 PM Ingersoll Express 27 7 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 32 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Novice LL Nov 11
3:30P
Nov 11 3:30 PM Ingersoll Express 21 1 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 12 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Bantam LL Nov 11
3:30P
Nov 11 3:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks2 2 - 2 Waterford Wildcats 12 Waterford
Bantam LL Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Port Dover Pirates5 5 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 12 Ohsweken
PeeWee LL Nov 11
4:15P
Nov 11 4:15 PM Waterford Wildcats1 1 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Novice LL Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Delhi Rockets4 4 - 5 Paris Wolf Pack 25 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Atom LL Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Port Dover Pirates 24 4 - 1 Port Dover Pirates 11 Port Dover
Bantam LL Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Simcoe Warriors1 1 - 2 Waterford Wildcats 22 Waterford
Midget LL Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Burford Coyotes 61 1 - 7 Six Nations Blackhawks7 Ohsweken
PeeWee LL Nov 11
5:15P
Nov 11 5:15 PM Delhi Rockets 12 2 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Midget LL Nov 11
5:30P
Nov 11 5:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 28 8 - 1 Waterford Wildcats 11 Waterford
PeeWee LL Nov 11
6:15P
Nov 11 6:15 PM Burford Coyotes 21 1 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 34 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Atom LL Nov 12
9:00A
Nov 12 9:00 AM Paris Wolf Pack 13 3 - 4 Ingersoll Express 24 Ingersoll
PeeWee LL Nov 12
9:15A
Nov 12 9:15 AM Burford Coyotes 11 1 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PeeWee LL Nov 12
10:00A
Nov 12 10:00 AM Six Nations Blackhawks 23 3 - 0 Ingersoll Express0 Ingersoll
Atom LL Nov 12
11:30A
Nov 12 11:30 AM Port Dover Pirates 11 1 - 2 Norwich Knighthawks2 Norwich
Atom LL Nov 12
12:30P
Nov 12 12:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 10 0 - 8 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 48 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PeeWee LL Nov 12
12:30P
Nov 12 12:30 PM Port Dover Pirates7 7 - 7 Norwich Knighthawks7 Norwich
Novice LL Nov 12
2:00P
Nov 12 2:00 PM Langton Leafs18 18 - 1 Burford Coyotes1 Burford
Bantam LL Nov 12
2:30P
Nov 12 2:30 PM Langton Leafs 23 3 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 12 Brant Sports (Davis)
Atom LL Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM Burford Coyotes 12 2 - 10 Burford Coyotes 210 Burford
Novice LL Nov 12
3:30P
Nov 12 3:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks1 1 - 1 Delhi Rockets1 Delhi
Midget LL Nov 12
3:40P
Nov 12 3:40 PM Port Dover Pirates1 1 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack 14 Brant Sports (Davis)
Atom LL Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 24 4 - 6 Delhi Rockets 26 Delhi
Midget LL Nov 12
4:50P
Nov 12 4:50 PM Burford Coyotes 14 4 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack 31 Brant Sports (Davis)
PeeWee LL Nov 12
5:30P
Nov 12 5:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 23 3 - 7 Delhi Rockets 27 Delhi
PeeWee LL Nov 12
6:30P
Nov 12 6:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 20 0 - 6 Delhi Rockets 36 Delhi
Bantam LL Nov 12
7:30P
Nov 12 7:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 22 2 - 0 Delhi Rockets 10 Delhi
Bantam LL Nov 12
8:00P
Nov 12 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
Bantam LL Nov 12
8:30P
Nov 12 8:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 13 3 - 7 Delhi Rockets 27 Delhi
Midget LL Nov 12
9:15P
Nov 12 9:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 22 2 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
Novice LL Nov 13
6:00P
Nov 13 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 0 Ingersoll Express 20 Ingersoll
Novice LL Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 20 0 - 11 Port Dover Pirates11 Port Dover
Atom LL Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Langton Leafs2 2 - 11 Ingersoll Express 311 Ingersoll
Midget LL Nov 13
8:00P
Nov 13 8:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 17 7 - 4 Port Dover Pirates4 Port Dover
Midget LL Nov 13
9:15P
Nov 13 9:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 2 - 5 Burford Coyotes 65 Burford
Midget LL Nov 13
9:30P
Nov 13 9:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 22 2 - 4 Waterford Wildcats 24 Waterford
Novice LL Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 12 2 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Atom LL Nov 14
6:00P
Nov 14 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express 17 7 - 0 Simcoe Warriors 10 Talbot
PeeWee LL Nov 14
7:00P
Nov 14 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 12 2 - 3 Simcoe Warriors 23 Talbot
Bantam LL Nov 14
8:00P
Nov 14 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 26 6 - 1 Simcoe Warriors1 Talbot
Midget LL Nov 14
9:00P
Nov 14 9:00 PM Burford Coyotes 62 2 - 2 Simcoe Warriors 12 Talbot
Midget LL Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 3 Burford Coyotes 13 Burford
Bantam LL Nov 15
8:00P
Nov 15 8:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 11 1 - 7 Waterford Wildcats 27 Waterford
Midget LL Nov 15
8:00P
Nov 15 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets6 6 - 1 Langton Leafs1 Langton
Atom LL Nov 16
6:00P
Nov 16 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes 13 3 - 4 Delhi Rockets 14 Delhi
Novice LL Nov 16
6:30P
Nov 16 6:30 PM Ingersoll Express 12 2 - 2 Simcoe Warriors2 Talbot
PeeWee LL Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 3 - 4 Waterford Wildcats4 Waterford
Bantam LL Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 13 3 - 8 Langton Leafs 18 Langton
Midget LL Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 12 2 - 4 Delhi Rockets4 Delhi
Bantam LL Nov 16
8:15P
Nov 16 8:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 11 1 - 1 Langton Leafs 21 Langton
Bantam LL Nov 16
9:15P
Nov 16 9:15 PM Ingersoll Express2 2 - 4 Norwich Knighthawks4 Norwich
Midget LL Nov 16
9:30P
Nov 16 9:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks6 6 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Novice LL Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Waterford Wildcats Waterford
PeeWee LL Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express0 0 - 3 Simcoe Warriors 13 Talbot
Novice LL Nov 18
11:00A
Nov 18 11:00 AM Paris Wolf Pack 27 7 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks2 Ohsweken
Novice LL Nov 18
11:30A
Nov 18 11:30 AM Ingersoll Express 1 Waterford Wildcats Waterford
Bantam LL Nov 18
11:30A
Nov 18 11:30 AM Port Dover Pirates3 3 - 4 Burford Coyotes4 Burford
Atom LL Nov 18
12:00P
Nov 18 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 4 - 4 Six Nations Blackhawks 24 Ohsweken
Atom LL Nov 18
12:30P
Nov 18 12:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
PeeWee LL Nov 18
12:30P
Nov 18 12:30 PM Ingersoll Express2 2 - 4 Burford Coyotes 14 Burford
Bantam LL Nov 18
1:00P
Nov 18 1:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 210 10 - 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 11 Ohsweken
Atom LL Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM Delhi Rockets 15 5 - 5 Waterford Wildcats 25 Waterford
PeeWee LL Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 13 3 - 3 Burford Coyotes 23 Burford
Bantam LL Nov 18
2:00P
Nov 18 2:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 25 5 - 3 Six Nations Blackhawks 23 Ohsweken
Atom LL Nov 18
2:30P
Nov 18 2:30 PM Ingersoll Express 13 3 - 3 Burford Coyotes 23 Burford
Novice LL Nov 18
3:30P
Nov 18 3:30 PM Delhi Rockets1 1 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack 13 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Atom LL Nov 18
3:30P
Nov 18 3:30 PM Port Dover Pirates 2 Burford Coyotes 1 Burford
Novice LL Nov 18
4:30P
Nov 18 4:30 PM Port Dover Pirates Burford Coyotes Burford
Bantam LL Nov 18
4:30P
Nov 18 4:30 PM Simcoe Warriors Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
Midget LL Nov 18
5:30P
Nov 18 5:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks4 4 - 1 Waterford Wildcats 11 Waterford
Novice LL Nov 19
10:30A
Nov 19 10:30 AM Paris Wolf Pack 15 5 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
Atom LL Nov 19
11:30A
Nov 19 11:30 AM Ingersoll Express 25 5 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks0 Norwich
Atom LL Nov 19
11:30A
Nov 19 11:30 AM Waterford Wildcats 112 12 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack 11 Brant Sports (Davis)
Atom LL Nov 19
12:30P
Nov 19 12:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 24 4 - 6 Paris Wolf Pack 26 Brant Sports (Davis)
Novice LL Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Delhi Rockets Delhi
Midget LL Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 1 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack 24 Brant Sports (Davis)
Atom LL Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Port Dover Pirates 23 3 - 2 Delhi Rockets 22 Delhi
Bantam LL Nov 19
4:40P
Nov 19 4:40 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 21 1 - 8 Paris Wolf Pack 28 Brant Sports (Davis)
PeeWee LL Nov 19
5:30P
Nov 19 5:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 1 - 4 Delhi Rockets 24 Delhi
Midget LL Nov 19
5:50P
Nov 19 5:50 PM Waterford Wildcats 24 4 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 12 Brant Sports (Davis)
PeeWee LL Nov 19
6:30P
Nov 19 6:30 PM Ingersoll Express4 4 - 1 Delhi Rockets 31 Delhi
Bantam LL Nov 19
7:30P
Nov 19 7:30 PM Langton Leafs 26 6 - 4 Delhi Rockets 14 Delhi
Midget LL Nov 19
8:10P
Nov 19 8:10 PM Simcoe Warriors 21 1 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack 34 Brant Sports (Davis)
Bantam LL Nov 19
8:30P
Nov 19 8:30 PM Langton Leafs 11 1 - 5 Delhi Rockets 25 Delhi
Novice LL Nov 20
6:00P
Nov 20 6:00 PM Langton Leafs Ingersoll Express 1 Ingersoll
Atom LL Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets 2 Ingersoll Express 3 Ingersoll
Bantam LL Nov 20
7:00P
Nov 20 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
Midget LL Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
Midget LL Nov 20
9:20P
Nov 20 9:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Burford Coyotes 1 Burford
Novice LL Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
Novice LL Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Atom LL Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Simcoe Warriors 1 Talbot
Atom LL Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Six Nations Blackhawks 2 Ohsweken
PeeWee LL Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
Bantam LL Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 Simcoe Warriors Talbot
Bantam LL Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 1 Ohsweken
Midget LL Nov 21
9:00P
Nov 21 9:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Simcoe Warriors 1 Talbot
Atom LL Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Langton Leafs Langton
Midget LL Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 3 Burford Coyotes 6 Burford
Midget LL Nov 22
8:00P
Nov 22 8:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Langton Leafs Langton
Midget LL Nov 22
9:25P
Nov 22 9:25 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
Atom LL Nov 23
6:00P
Nov 23 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
Novice LL Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Simcoe Warriors Talbot
Atom LL Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Port Dover Pirates 2 Port Dover
PeeWee LL Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
PeeWee LL Nov 23
7:15P
Nov 23 7:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Midget LL Nov 23
8:00P
Nov 23 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 1 Delhi Rockets Delhi
Bantam LL Nov 23
8:15P
Nov 23 8:15 PM Burford Coyotes Langton Leafs 2 Langton
Midget LL Nov 23
8:30P
Nov 23 8:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Bantam LL Nov 23
9:15P
Nov 23 9:15 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 2 Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
Bantam LL Nov 24
7:15P
Nov 24 7:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Midget LL Nov 24
9:35P
Nov 24 9:35 PM Paris Wolf Pack 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Atom LL Nov 25
10:00A
Nov 25 10:00 AM Waterford Wildcats 1 Ingersoll Express 1 Ingersoll
Novice LL Nov 25
11:30A
Nov 25 11:30 AM Ingersoll Express 2 Waterford Wildcats Waterford
Novice LL Nov 25
12:00P
Nov 25 12:00 PM Delhi Rockets Langton Leafs Langton
Atom LL Nov 25
12:30P
Nov 25 12:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Burford Coyotes 1 Burford
Atom LL Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Langton Leafs Six Nations Blackhawks 1 Ohsweken
PeeWee LL Nov 25
1:00P
Nov 25 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Langton Leafs Langton
Atom LL Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM Ingersoll Express 3 Waterford Wildcats 2 Waterford
Atom LL Nov 25
1:30P
Nov 25 1:30 PM Port Dover Pirates 1 Burford Coyotes 2 Burford
Bantam LL Nov 25
2:00P
Nov 25 2:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 2 Ohsweken
Atom LL Nov 25
2:15P
Nov 25 2:15 PM Ingersoll Express 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PeeWee LL Nov 25
2:30P
Nov 25 2:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 1 Burford Coyotes 1 Burford
PeeWee LL Nov 25
2:30P
Nov 25 2:30 PM Delhi Rockets 3 Waterford Wildcats Waterford
Midget LL Nov 25
3:00P
Nov 25 3:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
Novice LL Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
PeeWee LL Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Port Dover Pirates Burford Coyotes 2 Burford
Bantam LL Nov 25
3:30P
Nov 25 3:30 PM Ingersoll Express Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
Novice LL Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Ingersoll Express 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Bantam LL Nov 25
4:30P
Nov 25 4:30 PM Burford Coyotes Waterford Wildcats 2 Waterford
Midget LL Nov 25
5:15P
Nov 25 5:15 PM Langton Leafs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Midget LL Nov 25
5:30P
Nov 25 5:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
Atom LL Nov 26
9:00A
Nov 26 9:00 AM Six Nations Blackhawks 1 Ingersoll Express 2 Ingersoll
PeeWee LL Nov 26
9:15A
Nov 26 9:15 AM Burford Coyotes 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Novice LL Nov 26
10:30A
Nov 26 10:30 AM Burford Coyotes Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
Atom LL Nov 26
11:30A
Nov 26 11:30 AM Delhi Rockets 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Davis)
Atom LL Nov 26
11:30A
Nov 26 11:30 AM Burford Coyotes 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Atom LL Nov 26
12:30P
Nov 26 12:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Davis)
Atom LL Nov 26
12:30P
Nov 26 12:30 PM Burford Coyotes 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PeeWee LL Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Ingersoll Express Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Davis)
Bantam LL Nov 26
3:30P
Nov 26 3:30 PM Simcoe Warriors Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Davis)
Atom LL Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Port Dover Pirates 1 Port Dover
PeeWee LL Nov 26
5:30P
Nov 26 5:30 PM Burford Coyotes 2 Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
PeeWee LL Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Delhi Rockets 3 Delhi
Midget LL Nov 26
7:00P
Nov 26 7:00 PM Langton Leafs Paris Wolf Pack 3 Brant Sports (Davis)
Bantam LL Nov 26
8:00P
Nov 26 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
Novice LL Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ingersoll Express 2 Ingersoll
Novice LL Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Langton Leafs Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
Atom LL Nov 27
7:00P
Nov 27 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 2 Ingersoll Express 3 Ingersoll
Bantam LL Nov 27
7:00P
Nov 27 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
Midget LL Nov 27
8:00P
Nov 27 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
Midget LL Nov 27
9:30P
Nov 27 9:30 PM Burford Coyotes 1 Waterford Wildcats 2 Waterford
Novice LL Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Atom LL Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 4 Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PeeWee LL Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 1 Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
Bantam LL Nov 28
7:00P
Nov 28 7:00 PM Langton Leafs 1 Simcoe Warriors Talbot
Midget LL Nov 28
8:00P
Nov 28 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Simcoe Warriors 1 Talbot
Atom LL Nov 29
6:00P
Nov 29 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Bantam LL Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 1 Burford Coyotes Burford
Midget LL Nov 29
8:00P
Nov 29 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 1 Langton Leafs Langton
Midget LL Nov 29
9:25P
Nov 29 9:25 PM Burford Coyotes 1 Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
Novice LL Nov 30
6:00P
Nov 30 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express 2 Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
Novice LL Nov 30
6:30P
Nov 30 6:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks Simcoe Warriors Talbot
Atom LL Nov 30
7:15P
Nov 30 7:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 4 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Bantam LL Nov 30
8:15P
Nov 30 8:15 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Langton Leafs 2 Langton
Midget LL Nov 30
8:30P
Nov 30 8:30 PM Delhi Rockets Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:20 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 20, 2017 10:20 AM