OMHA :: Intertown Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
December 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Novice LL Dec 01
11:00A
Dec 01 11:00 AM Delhi Rockets1 1 - 11 Waterford Wildcats 211 Waterford
Atom LL Dec 01
11:00A
Dec 01 11:00 AM Burford Coyotes 14 4 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 12 Ohsweken
Novice LL Dec 01
11:30A
Dec 01 11:30 AM Ingersoll Express0 0 - 7 Norwich Knighthawks7 Norwich
Novice LL Dec 01
12:00P
Dec 01 12:00 PM Port Dover Pirates0 0 - 6 Waterford Wildcats 16 Waterford
Atom LL Dec 01
12:00P
Dec 01 12:00 PM Delhi Rockets 12 2 - 3 Six Nations Blackhawks 23 Ohsweken
Novice LL Dec 01
1:00P
Dec 01 1:00 PM Burford Coyotes1 1 - 3 Simcoe Warriors 13 Talbot
PeeWee LL Dec 01
1:00P
Dec 01 1:00 PM Ingersoll Express 24 4 - 1 Six Nations Blackhawks1 Ohsweken
Atom LL Dec 01
1:15P
Dec 01 1:15 PM Ingersoll Express 30 0 - 8 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 18 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Atom LL Dec 01
1:30P
Dec 01 1:30 PM Ingersoll Express 22 2 - 9 Burford Coyotes 29 Burford
Bantam LL Dec 01
2:15P
Dec 01 2:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 27 7 - 0 Six Nations Blackhawks0 Ohsweken
Bantam LL Dec 01
2:30P
Dec 01 2:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 12 2 - 3 Burford Coyotes3 Burford
Novice LL Dec 01
3:00P
Dec 01 3:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 21 1 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Atom LL Dec 01
3:30P
Dec 01 3:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks 23 3 - 2 Ingersoll Express 12 Thamesford
PeeWee LL Dec 01
4:15P
Dec 01 4:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 34 4 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 34 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Midget LL Dec 01
4:15P
Dec 01 4:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 0 - 3 Waterford Wildcats 23 Waterford
PeeWee LL Dec 01
4:30P
Dec 01 4:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 23 3 - 1 Port Dover Pirates1 Port Dover
Midget LL Dec 01
4:45P
Dec 01 4:45 PM Paris Wolf Pack 40 0 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 22 Ohsweken
PeeWee LL Dec 01
5:15P
Dec 01 5:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 13 3 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 24 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Atom LL Dec 01
5:30P
Dec 01 5:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
Bantam LL Dec 01
5:30P
Dec 01 5:30 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 3 Waterford Wildcats3 Waterford
PeeWee LL Dec 01
6:15P
Dec 01 6:15 PM Waterford Wildcats 12 2 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Midget LL Dec 01
7:00P
Dec 01 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express 20 0 - 5 Paris Wolf Pack 15 Brant Sports (Davis)
Bantam LL Dec 01
7:15P
Dec 01 7:15 PM Delhi Rockets 20 0 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Novice LL Dec 02
9:50A
Dec 02 9:50 AM Simcoe Warriors 20 0 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
Atom LL Dec 02
10:30A
Dec 02 10:30 AM Ingersoll Express 32 2 - 2 Norwich Knighthawks 12 Norwich
Atom LL Dec 02
10:50A
Dec 02 10:50 AM Paris Wolf Pack 13 3 - 0 Ingersoll Express 20 Ingersoll
Atom LL Dec 02
11:30A
Dec 02 11:30 AM Simcoe Warriors 12 2 - 3 Norwich Knighthawks 23 Norwich
Novice LL Dec 02
12:30P
Dec 02 12:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 0 - 9 Simcoe Warriors 19 Talbot
PeeWee LL Dec 02
2:45P
Dec 02 2:45 PM Port Dover Pirates0 0 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PeeWee LL Dec 02
3:35P
Dec 02 3:35 PM Simcoe Warriors 11 1 - 4 Simcoe Warriors 34 Talbot
Novice LL Dec 02
4:30P
Dec 02 4:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 12 2 - 5 Delhi Rockets5 Delhi
PeeWee LL Dec 02
4:45P
Dec 02 4:45 PM Simcoe Warriors 21 1 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Atom LL Dec 02
5:30P
Dec 02 5:30 PM Delhi Rockets 23 3 - 4 Delhi Rockets 14 Delhi
PeeWee LL Dec 02
6:30P
Dec 02 6:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 22 2 - 6 Delhi Rockets 16 Delhi
Midget LL Dec 02
7:30P
Dec 02 7:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 34 4 - 13 Delhi Rockets13 Delhi
PeeWee LL Dec 02
8:00P
Dec 02 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 37 7 - 2 Ingersoll Express 22 Ingersoll
Midget LL Dec 02
9:15P
Dec 02 9:15 PM Langton Leafs 23 3 - 0 Ingersoll Express 20 Ingersoll
Atom LL Dec 03
6:00P
Dec 03 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes 213 13 - 0 Ingersoll Express 10 Ingersoll
Atom LL Dec 03
6:00P
Dec 03 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
Atom LL Dec 03
7:00P
Dec 03 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes 17 7 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack 21 Brant Sports (Gurney)
PeeWee LL Dec 03
7:00P
Dec 03 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 34 4 - 2 Port Dover Pirates2 Port Dover
Bantam LL Dec 03
7:30P
Dec 03 7:30 PM Ingersoll Express Langton Leafs Langton
Midget LL Dec 03
8:00P
Dec 03 8:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 26 6 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack 32 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Midget LL Dec 03
9:00P
Dec 03 9:00 PM Simcoe Warriors4 4 - 8 Six Nations Blackhawks 28 Ohsweken
Midget LL Dec 03
9:10P
Dec 03 9:10 PM Paris Wolf Pack 43 3 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack 24 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Bantam LL Dec 03
9:20P
Dec 03 9:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 0 - 5 Burford Coyotes5 Burford
Atom LL Dec 04
6:00P
Dec 04 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 11 1 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 12 Ohsweken
Atom LL Dec 04
7:00P
Dec 04 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 23 3 - 9 Six Nations Blackhawks 29 Ohsweken
PeeWee LL Dec 04
7:05P
Dec 04 7:05 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 3 - 5 Simcoe Warriors 35 Talbot
Midget LL Dec 04
8:00P
Dec 04 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes1 1 - 15 Six Nations Blackhawks 215 Ohsweken
Bantam LL Dec 04
8:05P
Dec 04 8:05 PM Port Dover Pirates3 3 - 4 Simcoe Warriors 14 Talbot
Bantam LL Dec 04
8:20P
Dec 04 8:20 PM Delhi Rockets 13 3 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
Midget LL Dec 04
9:05P
Dec 04 9:05 PM Waterford Wildcats 11 1 - 3 Simcoe Warriors3 Talbot
Novice LL Dec 05
6:00P
Dec 05 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 1 - 2 Port Dover Pirates2 Port Dover
Atom LL Dec 05
6:00P
Dec 05 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 24 4 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Bantam LL Dec 05
7:00P
Dec 05 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes4 4 - 3 Waterford Wildcats3 Waterford
PeeWee LL Dec 05
8:00P
Dec 05 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates1 1 - 3 Waterford Wildcats 13 Waterford
Midget LL Dec 05
8:00P
Dec 05 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Langton Leafs 1 Langton
PeeWee LL Dec 05
8:10P
Dec 05 8:10 PM Ingersoll Express 12 2 - 5 Simcoe Warriors 25 Talbot
Midget LL Dec 05
9:15P
Dec 05 9:15 PM Port Dover Pirates Langton Leafs 2 Langton
Midget LL Dec 05
9:30P
Dec 05 9:30 PM Ingersoll Express 1 Burford Coyotes Burford
Novice LL Dec 06
6:00P
Dec 06 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 Langton Leafs Langton
Atom LL Dec 06
6:00P
Dec 06 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 23 3 - 0 Delhi Rockets 20 Delhi
Novice LL Dec 06
6:30P
Dec 06 6:30 PM Delhi Rockets5 5 - 0 Simcoe Warriors 20 Talbot
Atom LL Dec 06
7:00P
Dec 06 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 16 6 - 2 Langton Leafs2 Langton
PeeWee LL Dec 06
7:00P
Dec 06 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes 12 2 - 4 Norwich Knighthawks4 Norwich
PeeWee LL Dec 06
7:00P
Dec 06 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 24 4 - 2 Delhi Rockets 22 Delhi
Midget LL Dec 06
7:00P
Dec 06 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 2 - 4 Waterford Wildcats 14 Waterford
PeeWee LL Dec 06
7:30P
Dec 06 7:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 1 - 2 Simcoe Warriors 12 Talbot
PeeWee LL Dec 06
8:00P
Dec 06 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 Langton Leafs Langton
Bantam LL Dec 06
8:00P
Dec 06 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 10 0 - 1 Waterford Wildcats1 Waterford
Bantam LL Dec 06
8:00P
Dec 06 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 11 1 - 3 Delhi Rockets 23 Delhi
Bantam LL Dec 06
9:00P
Dec 06 9:00 PM Port Dover Pirates3 3 - 4 Norwich Knighthawks4 Norwich
Bantam LL Dec 06
9:00P
Dec 06 9:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 Langton Leafs Langton
Midget LL Dec 06
9:00P
Dec 06 9:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 1 - 2 Waterford Wildcats 22 Waterford
Atom LL Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 2 Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
PeeWee LL Dec 07
8:00P
Dec 07 8:00 PM Langton Leafs3 3 - 5 Port Dover Pirates5 Port Dover
Midget LL Dec 07
8:20P
Dec 07 8:20 PM Paris Wolf Pack 13 3 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack 43 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Bantam LL Dec 07
9:00P
Dec 07 9:00 PM Waterford Wildcats1 1 - 4 Port Dover Pirates4 Port Dover
Novice LL Dec 08
11:00A
Dec 08 11:00 AM Paris Wolf Pack 12 2 - 7 Waterford Wildcats 27 Waterford
Atom LL Dec 08
11:00A
Dec 08 11:00 AM Norwich Knighthawks 20 0 - 3 Six Nations Blackhawks 13 Ohsweken
PeeWee LL Dec 08
11:00A
Dec 08 11:00 AM Ingersoll Express 10 0 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack 14 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Novice LL Dec 08
11:30A
Dec 08 11:30 AM Norwich Knighthawks Burford Coyotes Burford
PeeWee LL Dec 08
11:30A
Dec 08 11:30 AM Delhi Rockets 25 5 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
Atom LL Dec 08
12:00P
Dec 08 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 28 8 - 0 Six Nations Blackhawks 20 Ohsweken
Atom LL Dec 08
12:30P
Dec 08 12:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Burford Coyotes 1 Burford
Atom LL Dec 08
1:00P
Dec 08 1:00 PM Ingersoll Express 30 0 - 7 Waterford Wildcats 17 Waterford
PeeWee LL Dec 08
1:00P
Dec 08 1:00 PM Delhi Rockets 17 7 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks2 Ohsweken
Atom LL Dec 08
1:30P
Dec 08 1:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Burford Coyotes 2 Burford
Atom LL Dec 08
2:00P
Dec 08 2:00 PM Delhi Rockets 22 2 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack 14 Brant Sports (Davis)
Atom LL Dec 08
2:00P
Dec 08 2:00 PM Delhi Rockets 12 2 - 6 Waterford Wildcats 26 Waterford
Bantam LL Dec 08
2:15P
Dec 08 2:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 25 5 - 1 Six Nations Blackhawks1 Ohsweken
PeeWee LL Dec 08
2:30P
Dec 08 2:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Burford Coyotes 1 Burford
PeeWee LL Dec 08
2:30P
Dec 08 2:30 PM Langton Leafs Ingersoll Express 2 Thamesford
Novice LL Dec 08
3:00P
Dec 08 3:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 17 7 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack 23 Brant Sports (Davis)
Atom LL Dec 08
3:30P
Dec 08 3:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 22 2 - 0 Ingersoll Express 20 Thamesford
PeeWee LL Dec 08
3:30P
Dec 08 3:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 Burford Coyotes 2 Burford
Bantam LL Dec 08
3:30P
Dec 08 3:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 10 0 - 5 Paris Wolf Pack 15 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Midget LL Dec 08
3:30P
Dec 08 3:30 PM Langton Leafs 10 0 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 12 Ohsweken
Midget LL Dec 08
4:15P
Dec 08 4:15 PM Langton Leafs 22 2 - 5 Waterford Wildcats 25 Waterford
Bantam LL Dec 08
4:30P
Dec 08 4:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks Burford Coyotes Burford
Midget LL Dec 08
4:45P
Dec 08 4:45 PM Waterford Wildcats 11 1 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 22 Ohsweken
Atom LL Dec 08
5:30P
Dec 08 5:30 PM Ingersoll Express 14 4 - 5 Port Dover Pirates5 Port Dover
Bantam LL Dec 08
5:30P
Dec 08 5:30 PM Langton Leafs3 3 - 2 Waterford Wildcats2 Waterford
Novice LL Dec 09
9:50A
Dec 09 9:50 AM Port Dover Pirates3 3 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
Novice LL Dec 09
10:30A
Dec 09 10:30 AM Waterford Wildcats 22 2 - 3 Norwich Knighthawks3 Norwich
Novice LL Dec 09
11:30A
Dec 09 11:30 AM Langton Leafs Simcoe Warriors 1 Talbot
Novice LL Dec 09
11:30A
Dec 09 11:30 AM Simcoe Warriors 24 4 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 15 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Atom LL Dec 09
11:30A
Dec 09 11:30 AM Paris Wolf Pack 16 6 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks 20 Norwich
Novice LL Dec 09
12:30P
Dec 09 12:30 PM Burford Coyotes Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Davis)
Atom LL Dec 09
12:30P
Dec 09 12:30 PM Ingersoll Express 13 3 - 4 Simcoe Warriors 24 Talbot
PeeWee LL Dec 09
1:30P
Dec 09 1:30 PM Delhi Rockets 14 4 - 0 Paris Wolf Pack 10 Brant Sports (Davis)
PeeWee LL Dec 09
2:30P
Dec 09 2:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Davis)
Midget LL Dec 09
3:00P
Dec 09 3:00 PM Langton Leafs 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Novice LL Dec 09
3:30P
Dec 09 3:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Delhi Rockets Delhi
Bantam LL Dec 09
4:15P
Dec 09 4:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 3 - 0 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Atom LL Dec 09
4:30P
Dec 09 4:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 11 1 - 1 Delhi Rockets 11 Delhi
Bantam LL Dec 09
5:30P
Dec 09 5:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
Midget LL Dec 09
6:30P
Dec 09 6:30 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 6 Delhi Rockets6 Delhi
Midget LL Dec 09
7:10P
Dec 09 7:10 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 2 Paris Wolf Pack 3 Brant Sports (Davis)
PeeWee LL Dec 09
8:00P
Dec 09 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes 2 Ingersoll Express 1 Ingersoll
Atom LL Dec 10
6:00P
Dec 10 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks 1 Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
Atom LL Dec 10
6:00P
Dec 10 6:00 PM Langton Leafs Ingersoll Express 2 Ingersoll
PeeWee LL Dec 10
6:15P
Dec 10 6:15 PM Ingersoll Express 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PeeWee LL Dec 10
7:00P
Dec 10 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Midget LL Dec 10
7:00P
Dec 10 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 4 Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
PeeWee LL Dec 10
7:15P
Dec 10 7:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Bantam LL Dec 10
7:30P
Dec 10 7:30 PM Delhi Rockets 1 Langton Leafs Langton
PeeWee LL Dec 10
8:00P
Dec 10 8:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Bantam LL Dec 10
8:10P
Dec 10 8:10 PM Norwich Knighthawks Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
Bantam LL Dec 10
9:00P
Dec 10 9:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
Midget LL Dec 10
9:00P
Dec 10 9:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Midget LL Dec 10
9:00P
Dec 10 9:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
Midget LL Dec 10
9:15P
Dec 10 9:15 PM Ingersoll Express 2 Delhi Rockets Delhi
Midget LL Dec 10
9:30P
Dec 10 9:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Ingersoll Express 1 Ingersoll
Novice LL Dec 11
6:00P
Dec 11 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
PeeWee LL Dec 11
7:00P
Dec 11 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 Simcoe Warriors 1 Talbot
Bantam LL Dec 11
7:00P
Dec 11 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
PeeWee LL Dec 11
7:10P
Dec 11 7:10 PM Port Dover Pirates Ingersoll Express 1 Ingersoll
Midget LL Dec 11
8:00P
Dec 11 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 2 Ohsweken
Midget LL Dec 11
9:00P
Dec 11 9:00 PM Burford Coyotes Simcoe Warriors Talbot
Midget LL Dec 11
9:15P
Dec 11 9:15 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Six Nations Blackhawks 1 Ohsweken
PeeWee LL Dec 12
7:00P
Dec 12 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
PeeWee LL Dec 12
7:00P
Dec 12 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes 1 Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
PeeWee LL Dec 12
7:30P
Dec 12 7:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Burford Coyotes 2 Burford
PeeWee LL Dec 12
8:00P
Dec 12 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 3 Waterford Wildcats 2 Waterford
Bantam LL Dec 12
8:00P
Dec 12 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
Midget LL Dec 12
8:00P
Dec 12 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express 2 Langton Leafs 1 Langton
Midget LL Dec 12
8:30P
Dec 12 8:30 PM Delhi Rockets Paris Wolf Pack 4 Brant Sports (Davis)
Midget LL Dec 12
9:15P
Dec 12 9:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 3 Langton Leafs 2 Langton
Midget LL Dec 12
9:30P
Dec 12 9:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Burford Coyotes Burford
Novice LL Dec 13
6:00P
Dec 13 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes Langton Leafs Langton
Atom LL Dec 13
6:00P
Dec 13 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks 1 Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
PeeWee LL Dec 13
6:00P
Dec 13 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express 2 Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
Atom LL Dec 13
6:30P
Dec 13 6:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks 2 Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Davis)
Atom LL Dec 13
7:00P
Dec 13 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 2 Langton Leafs Langton
PeeWee LL Dec 13
7:00P
Dec 13 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
Bantam LL Dec 13
7:00P
Dec 13 7:00 PM Langton Leafs Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PeeWee LL Dec 13
8:00P
Dec 13 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Langton Leafs Langton
Bantam LL Dec 13
8:00P
Dec 13 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
Midget LL Dec 13
8:30P
Dec 13 8:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Midget LL Dec 13
9:00P
Dec 13 9:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 4 Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
Midget LL Dec 13
9:45P
Dec 13 9:45 PM Simcoe Warriors Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Midget LL Dec 14
6:00P
Dec 14 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Atom LL Dec 14
6:15P
Dec 14 6:15 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Bantam LL Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets 1 Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
Bantam LL Dec 14
7:15P
Dec 14 7:15 PM Ingersoll Express Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Midget LL Dec 14
8:00P
Dec 14 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
Bantam LL Dec 14
8:20P
Dec 14 8:20 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Atom LL Dec 15
10:30A
Dec 15 10:30 AM Norwich Knighthawks 1 Norwich Knighthawks 2 Norwich
Novice LL Dec 15
11:30A
Dec 15 11:30 AM Port Dover Pirates Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
Novice LL Dec 15
12:00P
Dec 15 12:00 PM Burford Coyotes Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
Midget LL Dec 15
12:00P
Dec 15 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 1 Ohsweken
Atom LL Dec 15
12:30P
Dec 15 12:30 PM Ingersoll Express 1 Burford Coyotes 1 Burford
Atom LL Dec 15
1:00P
Dec 15 1:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
PeeWee LL Dec 15
1:00P
Dec 15 1:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 3 Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
Atom LL Dec 15
1:15P
Dec 15 1:15 PM Delhi Rockets 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Atom LL Dec 15
1:30P
Dec 15 1:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 2 Burford Coyotes 2 Burford
Novice LL Dec 15
2:00P
Dec 15 2:00 PM Delhi Rockets Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Davis)
Atom LL Dec 15
2:00P
Dec 15 2:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks 2 Waterford Wildcats 2 Waterford
Atom LL Dec 15
2:15P
Dec 15 2:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Bantam LL Dec 15
2:15P
Dec 15 2:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
PeeWee LL Dec 15
2:30P
Dec 15 2:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 1 Burford Coyotes 2 Burford
Novice LL Dec 15
3:00P
Dec 15 3:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Davis)
Midget LL Dec 15
3:00P
Dec 15 3:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 3 Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
PeeWee LL Dec 15
3:15P
Dec 15 3:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Bantam LL Dec 15
3:30P
Dec 15 3:30 PM Delhi Rockets 1 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Midget LL Dec 15
3:30P
Dec 15 3:30 PM Ingersoll Express 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 1 Ohsweken
PeeWee LL Dec 15
4:15P
Dec 15 4:15 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Bantam LL Dec 15
4:15P
Dec 15 4:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks Waterford Wildcats Waterford
PeeWee LL Dec 15
4:30P
Dec 15 4:30 PM Burford Coyotes 1 Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
Bantam LL Dec 15
4:40P
Dec 15 4:40 PM Delhi Rockets 2 Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
Midget LL Dec 15
4:45P
Dec 15 4:45 PM Langton Leafs 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 2 Ohsweken
Midget LL Dec 15
5:15P
Dec 15 5:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Atom LL Dec 15
5:30P
Dec 15 5:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
Bantam LL Dec 15
6:30P
Dec 15 6:30 PM Burford Coyotes Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Atom LL Dec 15
7:00P
Dec 15 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express 2 Ingersoll Express 3 Ingersoll
PeeWee LL Dec 15
8:00P
Dec 15 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express 1 Ingersoll Express 2 Ingersoll
Novice LL Dec 16
9:50A
Dec 16 9:50 AM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
Atom LL Dec 16
11:30A
Dec 16 11:30 AM Langton Leafs Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Davis)
Atom LL Dec 16
12:30P
Dec 16 12:30 PM Burford Coyotes 2 Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
Atom LL Dec 16
12:30P
Dec 16 12:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Davis)
PeeWee LL Dec 16
2:00P
Dec 16 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Burford Coyotes 1 Burford
PeeWee LL Dec 16
2:30P
Dec 16 2:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Davis)
Novice LL Dec 16
2:45P
Dec 16 2:45 PM Langton Leafs Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Novice LL Dec 16
3:30P
Dec 16 3:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Delhi Rockets Delhi
Atom LL Dec 16
4:30P
Dec 16 4:30 PM Port Dover Pirates Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
Midget LL Dec 16
4:40P
Dec 16 4:40 PM Langton Leafs 2 Paris Wolf Pack 4 Brant Sports (Davis)
PeeWee LL Dec 16
5:30P
Dec 16 5:30 PM Port Dover Pirates Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
Midget LL Dec 16
5:50P
Dec 16 5:50 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Davis)
Bantam LL Dec 16
6:30P
Dec 16 6:30 PM Waterford Wildcats Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
Bantam LL Dec 16
6:45P
Dec 16 6:45 PM Ingersoll Express Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Midget LL Dec 16
7:00P
Dec 16 7:00 PM Langton Leafs 1 Paris Wolf Pack 3 Brant Sports (Davis)
Midget LL Dec 16
7:30P
Dec 16 7:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Delhi Rockets Delhi
PeeWee LL Dec 16
8:00P
Dec 16 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes 2 Ingersoll Express 2 Ingersoll
Midget LL Dec 16
9:15P
Dec 16 9:15 PM Burford Coyotes Ingersoll Express 2 Ingersoll
Atom LL Dec 17
6:00P
Dec 17 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Ingersoll Express 3 Ingersoll
Novice LL Dec 17
6:30P
Dec 17 6:30 PM Delhi Rockets Langton Leafs Langton
PeeWee LL Dec 17
7:30P
Dec 17 7:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Langton Leafs Langton
Bantam LL Dec 17
8:30P
Dec 17 8:30 PM Delhi Rockets 2 Langton Leafs Langton
Midget LL Dec 17
9:00P
Dec 17 9:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
Midget LL Dec 17
9:30P
Dec 17 9:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 2 Ingersoll Express 1 Ingersoll
Midget LL Dec 18
7:00P
Dec 18 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 1 Six Nations Blackhawks 1 Ohsweken
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:57 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 09, 2018 8:57 PM