OMHA :: Intertown Local Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

70 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U9 Feb 29
5:30P
Feb 29 5:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Davis)
U11 Feb 29
6:00P
Feb 29 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express 2 Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U11 Feb 29
6:00P
Feb 29 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Delhi Rockets Delhi
U9 Feb 29
6:00P
Feb 29 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes 2 Simcoe Warriors Talbot
U8 Feb 29
6:00P
Feb 29 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 1 Langton Leafs Langton
U13 Feb 29
7:00P
Feb 29 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
U15 Feb 29
7:30P
Feb 29 7:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Ingersoll Express 2 Ingersoll
U15 Feb 29
8:00P
Feb 29 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Feb 29
8:00P
Feb 29 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 Burford Coyotes 2 Burford
U13 Feb 29
8:00P
Feb 29 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
U18 Feb 29
8:40P
Feb 29 8:40 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
U11 Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Delhi Rockets Ingersoll Express 1 Ingersoll
U13 Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express 1 Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
U15 Mar 01
7:10P
Mar 01 7:10 PM Ingersoll Express 2 Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U15 Mar 01
7:10P
Mar 01 7:10 PM Norwich Knighthawks Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
U18 Mar 01
8:00P
Mar 01 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes Port Dover Pirates 1 Port Dover
U18 Mar 01
8:25P
Mar 01 8:25 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
U18 Mar 01
9:00P
Mar 01 9:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Port Dover Pirates 2 Port Dover
U7 Mar 02
9:00A
Mar 02 9:00 AM Paris Wolf Pack 3 (Gold) Paris Wolf Pack 2 (Red) Brant Sports (Gurney)
U7 Mar 02
10:00A
Mar 02 10:00 AM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
U7 Mar 02
10:00A
Mar 02 10:00 AM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
U6 Mar 02
10:00A
Mar 02 10:00 AM Six Nations Blackhawks Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
U6 Mar 02
10:00A
Mar 02 10:00 AM Waterford Wildcats 1 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U9 Mar 02
10:30A
Mar 02 10:30 AM Norwich Knighthawks Burford Coyotes 2 Burford
U8 Mar 02
11:00A
Mar 02 11:00 AM Ingersoll Express Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U8 Mar 02
11:00A
Mar 02 11:00 AM Burford Coyotes Simcoe Warriors 1 Talbot
U8 Mar 02
11:00A
Mar 02 11:00 AM Langton Leafs Simcoe Warriors 2 Talbot
U6 Mar 02
11:30A
Mar 02 11:30 AM Ingersoll Express Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
U6 Mar 02
11:30A
Mar 02 11:30 AM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Burford Coyotes Burford
U9 Mar 02
12:00P
Mar 02 12:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U8 Mar 02
12:00P
Mar 02 12:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
U7 Mar 02
12:00P
Mar 02 12:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 Six Nations Blackhawks Six Nations Arena
U7 Mar 02
12:30P
Mar 02 12:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Burford Coyotes 1 Burford
U7 Mar 02
12:30P
Mar 02 12:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 3 Burford Coyotes 2 Burford
U15 Mar 02
1:00P
Mar 02 1:00 PM Ingersoll Express 2 Six Nations Blackhawks Six Nations Arena
U9 Mar 02
1:30P
Mar 02 1:30 PM Langton Leafs Burford Coyotes 1 Burford
U7 Mar 02
1:30P
Mar 02 1:30 PM Port Dover Pirates Langton Leafs Langton
U11 Mar 02
2:30P
Mar 02 2:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Burford Coyotes 2 Burford
U15 Mar 02
2:30P
Mar 02 2:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U6 Mar 02
2:30P
Mar 02 2:30 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Langton Leafs Langton
U18 Mar 02
4:30P
Mar 02 4:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Burford Coyotes Burford
U18 Mar 02
7:00P
Mar 02 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 Paris Wolf Pack 3 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U11 Mar 03
9:15A
Mar 03 9:15 AM Simcoe Warriors 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Davis)
U6 Mar 03
9:30A
Mar 03 9:30 AM Port Dover Pirates 2 Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
U6 Mar 03
9:30A
Mar 03 9:30 AM Port Dover Pirates 1 Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
U11 Mar 03
10:15A
Mar 03 10:15 AM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Davis)
U9 Mar 03
11:00A
Mar 03 11:00 AM Paris Wolf Pack 2 Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
U13 Mar 03
11:15A
Mar 03 11:15 AM Burford Coyotes 1 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Davis)
U7 Mar 03
11:30A
Mar 03 11:30 AM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Norwich Knighthawks 1 Norwich
U9 Mar 03
12:00P
Mar 03 12:00 PM Burford Coyotes 1 Six Nations Blackhawks Six Nations Arena
U8 Mar 03
12:00P
Mar 03 12:00 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
U7 Mar 03
12:30P
Mar 03 12:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Norwich Knighthawks 2 Norwich
U15 Mar 03
1:15P
Mar 03 1:15 PM Ingersoll Express 1 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Davis)
U8 Mar 03
2:00P
Mar 03 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Burford Coyotes Burford
U15 Mar 03
2:30P
Mar 03 2:30 PM Waterford Wildcats Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Davis)
U9 Mar 03
3:00P
Mar 03 3:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Burford Coyotes 2 Burford
U15 Mar 03
3:30P
Mar 03 3:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Davis)
U9 Mar 03
3:45P
Mar 03 3:45 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U18 Mar 03
4:40P
Mar 03 4:40 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Davis)
U15 Mar 03
5:15P
Mar 03 5:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack 3 Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
U18 Mar 03
5:50P
Mar 03 5:50 PM Langton Leafs Paris Wolf Pack 2 Brant Sports (Davis)
U18 Mar 03
6:15P
Mar 03 6:15 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
U18 Mar 03
9:15P
Mar 03 9:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U8 Mar 04
5:00P
Mar 04 5:00 PM Port Dover Pirates White Waterford Wildcats 1 Waterford
U8 Mar 04
5:00P
Mar 04 5:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Blue Waterford Wildcats 2 Waterford
U9 Mar 04
6:30P
Mar 04 6:30 PM Port Dover Pirates Langton Leafs Langton
U8 Mar 06
5:30P
Mar 06 5:30 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 Paris Wolf Pack 1 Brant Sports (Davis)
U8 Mar 07
5:00P
Mar 07 5:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 2 Delhi Rockets 1 Delhi
U8 Mar 07
5:00P
Mar 07 5:00 PM Waterford Wildcats 1 Delhi Rockets 2 Delhi
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:23 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 29, 2024 12:23 PM